Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
University of Chicago Department of Athletics & Recreation

Licensed to University of Chicago HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/24/2019 07:50 PM
          11th Annual Phoenix Fall Classic - 11/22/2019 to 11/24/2019          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:32.42    2/9/2017 Emory University                           
                         F Muir, M Taylor, M Sanchez-Aizcorbcela, M Bergh  
                1:35.63  D3B
                1:35.95  Q19
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:36.01    1:34.93 D3B     52  
     1) Mandrell, Tyler SO              2) Lin, Nicole JR                 
     3) Gagnard, Gillian JR             4) Kolokotsa, Filippa FR          
                  23.86       47.31 (23.45)     1:11.20 (23.89)     1:34.93 (23.73)
  2 Lewis University  'A'                       1:41.02    1:36.26         44  
     1) McCray, Ebony JR                2) Melnichuk, Masha SO            
     3) Navarrete, Daniela SO           4) Bachmeier, Erin FR             
                  23.85       47.63 (23.78)     1:12.15 (24.52)     1:36.26 (24.11)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               1:37.01   x1:37.79        
     1) Fong, Chloe SO                  2) Schwieters, Grace FR           
     3) Ackerman, Hadley JR             4) Mao, Yifan SR                  
                  25.09       49.40 (24.31)     1:13.81 (24.41)     1:37.79 (23.98)
  4 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                   1:39.22    1:39.06         42  
     1) Henderson, Carissa FR           2) Rao, Emma JR                   
     3) Addis, Victoria SR              4) Heeres, Katherine JR           
                  25.20       49.34 (24.14)     1:14.58 (25.24)     1:39.06 (24.48)
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'D'               1:41.01   x1:39.39        
     1) Merry, Anneliese FR             2) Rodriguez, Tina SR             
     3) Wong, Sandra SO                 4) Smith, Lexi FR                 
                  24.74       50.28 (25.54)     1:14.37 (24.09)     1:39.39 (25.02)
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               1:39.01   x1:39.76        
     1) Wu, Vivian SO                   2) Subramaniam, Hannah SO         
     3) Garcia, Nicole SR               4) Wolfson, Margaret JR           
                  24.98       50.28 (25.30)     1:14.85 (24.57)     1:39.76 (24.91)
  7 Valparaiso University-IN  'A'               1:36.46    1:39.91         40  
     1) Sturdivant, Mariah JR           2) Depover, Mikayla FR            
     3) Humphrey, Emily FR              4) Robinson, Chiara SO            
                  24.91       49.58 (24.67)     1:14.95 (25.37)     1:39.91 (24.96)
  8 Lewis University  'B'                       1:47.79   x1:41.59        
     1) Varanauskaite, Benita FR        2) Senese, Cetta FR               
     3) Bower, Meaghan JR               4) Marsh, Rachel FR               
                  26.36       51.78 (25.42)     1:16.88 (25.10)     1:41.59 (24.71)
  9 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                   1:42.30   x1:42.22        
     1) Bickerstaff, Bailey SR          2) Steyer, Taylor SR              
     3) Voisin, Catherine SR            4) Snell, Danielle SR             
                  25.64       50.82 (25.18)     1:17.04 (26.22)     1:42.22 (25.18)
 10 Colorado College-CO  'A'                    1:43.48    1:42.29         38  
     1) Sato, Clara FR                  2) Heynen, Maddie FR              
     3) Wright, Peyton FR               4) Jukic, Selma SR                
                  25.48       51.33 (25.85)     1:17.06 (25.73)     1:42.29 (25.23)
 11 Millikin University-IL  'A'                 1:49.98    1:43.54         36  
     1) Marquardt, Liv SO               2) Sangston, Kelli FR             
     3) Roderick, Hope SO               4) Duesterhaus, Brigid SO         
                  25.47       51.80 (26.33)     1:18.71 (26.91)     1:43.54 (24.83)
 12 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                     1:48.61    1:43.81         34  
     1) Priest, Angel SR                2) Shubert, Saydey FR             
     3) Brooks, Tovah FR                4) Furgeson, Colleen JR           
                  26.26       52.47 (26.21)     1:19.24 (26.77)     1:43.81 (24.57)
 12 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                   1:45.88   x1:43.81        
     1) Matti, Allie SR                 2) Walker, Stefanie SO            
     3) Briskey, Becca SO               4) Boyle, Taylor SO               
                  26.17       52.63 (26.46)     1:17.56 (24.93)     1:43.81 (26.25)
 14 Colorado College-CO  'C'                         NT   x1:43.84        
     1) Benkert, Millie FR              2) Chang, Jio SR                  
     3) Brush, Kate FR                  4) Schramm, Hailey SR             
                  25.87       51.01 (25.14)     1:16.64 (25.63)     1:43.84 (27.20)
 15 Lewis University  'C'                       1:50.11   x1:46.31        
     1) Grzybek, Marie FR               2) Lagestee, Morgan JR            
     3) O'Brien, Megan FR               4) Wagner, Maddy FR               
                  26.47       52.41 (25.94)     1:19.42 (27.01)     1:46.31 (26.89)
 16 Soka University-CA  'A'                     1:49.00    1:46.63         32  
     1) Cheam, Clarissa SR              2) Gregory, Kassandra FR          
     3) Hagiya, Sachiko SR              4) Greco, Sophia JR               
                  26.00       52.68 (26.68)     1:20.36 (27.68)     1:46.63 (26.27)
 17 Hillsdale College-MI  'D'                   1:49.99   x1:47.18        
     1) Slepian, Sydney FR              2) Douthitt, Hannah FR            
     3) Leathers, Lizzie SR             4) McComb, Caylee SR              
                  25.75       52.05 (26.30)     1:19.62 (27.57)     1:47.18 (27.56)
 18 Illinois Institute of Tech-IL  'A'          1:47.60    1:47.55         30  
     1) Hiotaky, Christina              2) Dean, Jamie                    
     3) Wurster, Jamie                  4) Jasunas, Kiara FR              
                  26.97       54.69 (27.72)     1:21.57 (26.88)     1:47.55 (25.98)
 19 Colorado College-CO  'B'                         NT   x1:49.00        
     1) Osborne, Isabell FR             2) Jukic, Alma SR                 
     3) Amick, Maddie SO                4) Moore-Frederick, Dervla JR     
                  27.16       54.15 (26.99)     1:20.56 (26.41)     1:49.00 (28.44)
 20 Millikin University-IL  'B'                      NT   x1:49.34        
     1) Atkinson, Laura FR              2) Yelaska, Katie FR              
     3) Doss, Sarah FR                  4) Mayer, Kaitlyn FR              
                  27.29       54.11 (26.82)     1:22.16 (28.05)     1:49.34 (27.18)
 21 Valparaiso University-IN  'B'               1:46.08   x1:52.80        
     1) Lindahl, Trieste SO             2) Frangopoulos, Ella FR          
     3) Wilson, Maddie JR               4) Bain, Victoria SR              
                  27.54       55.24 (27.70)     1:22.78 (27.54)     1:52.80 (30.02)
 22 Millikin University-IL  'C'                      NT   x1:58.51        
     1) Gegg, Millie JR                 2) Erdmann, Madeleine SO          
     3) Rockwell, Morgan FR             4) Wolter, Sawyer SO              
                  28.60       59.06 (30.46)     1:25.86 (26.80)     1:58.51 (32.65)
 23 Soka University-CA  'B'                     1:57.71   x1:58.76        
     1) Ransom, Lisa SO                 2) Sansbury, Sydney SO            
     3) Weires, Anna FR                 4) Muhammad, Soledad FR           
                                  56.51 ( )     1:23.75 (27.24)     1:58.76 (35.01)
 -- Lewis University  'D'                       1:53.44        SCR        
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:20.75    2/9/2017 Emory University                           
                         A Hardwick, T Kolleck, A Schwartz, O Smith        
                1:22.02  Q19
                1:22.44  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis University  'A'                       1:27.68    1:22.15 D3B     52  
     1) Bolivard, Gui JR                2) Van Leeuwen, Ruben JR          
     3) Fox, Ethan FR                   4) Star, Brock SO                 
                  20.27       39.95 (19.68)     1:00.96 (21.01)     1:22.15 (21.19)
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:23.01    1:24.01         44  
     1) Kiselnikov, Arthur FR           2) Ding, Nick SO                  
     3) Gao, Lucius FR                  4) Song, Keda JR                  
                  20.87       41.96 (21.09)     1:03.11 (21.15)     1:24.01 (20.90)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               1:25.01   x1:24.16        
     1) Zhang, Jared FR                 2) Litschgi, Byrne SR             
     3) Emerson, Chris SO               4) Spencer, Julian SO             
                  21.38       41.41 (20.03)     1:03.17 (21.76)     1:24.16 (20.99)
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               1:24.01   x1:24.26        
     1) Nickson, Sam SO                 2) Meara, Aidan SR                
     3) Reuter, George SR               4) Generalov, Anton SR            
                  21.38       42.10 (20.72)     1:02.91 (20.81)     1:24.26 (21.35)
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'D'               1:26.01   x1:26.02        
     1) Chen, Winston FR                2) Bushnell, Michael SO           
     3) Baffico, Martin SO              4) Baldinazzo, Taye SR            
                  21.18       42.98 (21.80)     1:04.25 (21.27)     1:26.02 (21.77)
  6 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   1:28.09    1:26.16         42  
     1) Orloff, Joel FR                 2) Smith, Ryan SR                 
     3) Longan, Ian JR                  4) Frech, Jake JR                 
                  22.14       43.43 (21.29)     1:04.81 (21.38)     1:26.16 (21.35)
  7 Valparaiso University-IN  'A'               1:23.98    1:26.24         40  
     1) Eidson, Derek SO                2) Chwieros, Adam FR              
     3) Bennett, Billy SO               4) May, Dominic SO                
                  21.66       43.53 (21.87)     1:05.01 (21.48)     1:26.24 (21.23)
  8 Lewis University  'B'                       1:30.87   x1:26.87        
     1) Fosen, Erik SO                  2) Kotel, Thomas JR               
     3) Wlodarz, Adrian FR              4) Roach, Michael FR              
                  22.16       44.06 (21.90)     1:05.16 (21.10)     1:26.87 (21.71)
  8 Illinois Institute of Tech-IL  'A'          1:29.31    1:26.87         38  
     1) Kastan, Samuel                  2) Ou, Guanghao                   
     3) Van Wagener, Tyler              4) Sawai, Kanoa                   
                  21.81       43.72 (21.91)     1:05.69 (21.97)     1:26.87 (21.18)
 10 University of Chicago-IL  'E'               1:27.01   x1:27.43        
     1) LaBossiere-Barrera, Alex SO     2) Iwase, Jota FR                 
     3) Wu, Scott SR                    4) Phillips, Jp SO                
                  22.73       44.40 (21.67)     1:06.54 (22.14)     1:27.43 (20.89)
 11 Colorado College-CO  'A'                    1:30.30    1:28.59         36  
     1) Gawronski, Reese SO             2) Floyd, William SO              
     3) Martin, Walker JR               4) Thumann, Cole SO               
                  22.96       44.60 (21.64)     1:06.55 (21.95)     1:28.59 (22.04)
 12 Millikin University-IL  'A'                 1:38.84    1:29.39         34  
     1) Archer, Felix SO                2) Williams, Jacob JR             
     3) Blanco, David FR                4) Jones, Cole SR                 
                  21.96       45.03 (23.07)     1:07.98 (22.95)     1:29.39 (21.41)
 13 Lewis University  'C'                       1:31.18   x1:30.06        
     1) Burbrink, Jeremy JR             2) Nash, Will FR                  
     3) Bouy, Brandon JR                4) Danko, Alec FR                 
                  23.32       45.63 (22.31)     1:07.98 (22.35)     1:30.06 (22.08)
 14 Illinois Institute of Tech-IL  'B'          1:29.90   x1:31.14        
     1) Lucky, Mitchell                 2) McInerney, Patrick             
     3) Escasa, Ryan                    4) Kalenowski, Sam                
                  23.29       46.22 (22.93)     1:08.92 (22.70)     1:31.14 (22.22)
 15 Valparaiso University-IN  'B'               1:31.96   x1:31.79        
     1) Scheer, Austin SR               2) Zapolski, Noah FR              
     3) Renner, Rick SO                 4) Strongman, Brett JR            
                  23.16       45.65 (22.49)     1:09.18 (23.53)     1:31.79 (22.61)
 16 Colorado College-CO  'B'                         NT   x1:31.97        
     1) Shepherd, Topher FR             2) Hanson, Ethan SR               
     3) Frerichs, Julian SO             4) Wright, Michael SR             
                  22.81       46.61 (23.80)     1:08.79 (22.18)     1:31.97 (23.18)
 17 Colorado College-CO  'C'                         NT   x1:32.96        
     1) Dallesasse, Eric SR             2) Laidlaw, Ben FR                
     3) Roddy, Jon SR                   4) Kaneko, Yushin FR              
                  22.55       46.09 (23.54)     1:09.83 (23.74)     1:32.96 (23.13)
 18 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                     1:34.83    1:33.27         32  
                  24.11       48.56 (24.45)     1:12.17 (23.61)     1:33.27 (21.10)
 19 Lewis University  'D'                       1:33.22   x1:33.43        
     1) Thoss, Carter FR                2) Przylucki, Jacob FR            
     3) Drake, Jesse JR                 4) Tegeder, Jack SO               
                  22.65       46.04 (23.39)     1:09.71 (23.67)     1:33.43 (23.72)
 20 Soka University-CA  'A'                     1:35.00    1:37.78         30  
     1) Lin, Howard FR                  2) Wurtz, Yoshki SO               
     3) Malina, Mason FR                4) Balman, Wyatt SO               
                  23.73       48.19 (24.46)     1:12.87 (24.68)     1:37.78 (24.91)
 21 Millikin University-IL  'B'                      NT   x1:40.49        
     1) Canton, Nick SO                 2) Griffin, Sean FR               
     3) Nemeth, Nicholas SO             4) Powell, William FR             
                  24.32       48.20 (23.88)     1:13.12 (24.92)     1:40.49 (27.37)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'C'                        NT   X1:29.09        
     1) Serf, Will SR                   2) Willson, Matt FR               
     3) Rabbiner, Jake FR               4) Frankel, Arthur FR             
                  22.23       43.97 (21.74)     1:06.44 (22.47)     1:29.09 (22.65)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                        NT   X1:29.67        
     1) Netherton, Matthew SR           2) Bachler, Kellen SO             
     3) Hilfinger, Ben SO               4) Fagen, Seth SO                 
                  23.21       46.11 (22.90)     1:07.61 (21.50)     1:29.67 (22.06)
 -- University of Chicago-IL  'F'               1:29.01   X1:31.09        
     1) Green, Julian FR                2) Teo, Aaron JR                  
     3) Lane, Graham JR                 4) Rivera, Tucker JR              
                  22.70       45.62 (22.92)     1:08.46 (22.84)     1:31.09 (22.63)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'D'                        NT   X1:35.41        
     1) Arslanian, Henry SO             2) Pool, Josh SO                  
     3) Hughes, Duncan FR               4) Bowling, Alex SO               
                  24.40       48.10 (23.70)     1:11.74 (23.64)     1:35.41 (23.67)
 -- Lincoln College-IL  'B'                          NT        SCR        
     1) Dominovic, Marko SR             2) Kidd, Nick SR                  
     3) Sooemalelagi, Sitivi FR         4) Smith, Joshua FR               
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 16:52.33  11/18/2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                        
                16:27.52  D3A
                17:12.13  Q19
                17:33.69  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Morgan       FR Chicago-IL          10:47.76   17:09.31 Q19     26  
                  27.52       57.88 (30.36)     1:28.64 (30.76)     1:59.48 (30.84)
        2:30.51 (31.03)     3:01.75 (31.24)     3:32.91 (31.16)     4:04.04 (31.13)
        4:35.27 (31.23)     5:06.67 (31.40)     5:38.17 (31.50)     6:09.45 (31.28)
        6:40.27 (30.82)     7:11.41 (31.14)     7:42.78 (31.37)     8:14.17 (31.39)
        8:45.28 (31.11)     9:16.68 (31.40)     9:47.96 (31.28)    10:19.48 (31.52)
       10:51.02 (31.54)    11:22.49 (31.47)    11:54.02 (31.53)    12:25.68 (31.66)
       12:57.13 (31.45)    13:28.61 (31.48)    14:00.25 (31.64)    14:31.73 (31.48)
       15:03.38 (31.65)    15:35.23 (31.85)    16:06.73 (31.50)    16:38.32 (31.59)
       17:09.31 (30.99)
  2 Rodriguez, Maria    SO Lewis               11:04.62   17:28.51 D3B     22  
                  27.93       58.02 (30.09)     1:28.97 (30.95)     2:00.18 (31.21)
        2:31.59 (31.41)     3:02.99 (31.40)     3:34.61 (31.62)     4:06.25 (31.64)
        4:38.09 (31.84)     5:09.76 (31.67)     5:41.62 (31.86)     6:13.57 (31.95)
        6:45.62 (32.05)     7:17.67 (32.05)     7:49.91 (32.24)     8:22.02 (32.11)
        8:54.35 (32.33)     9:26.50 (32.15)     9:58.71 (32.21)    10:30.77 (32.06)
       11:02.74 (31.97)    11:35.01 (32.27)    12:07.39 (32.38)    12:39.74 (32.35)
       13:12.05 (32.31)    13:44.29 (32.24)    14:16.49 (32.20)    14:48.96 (32.47)
       15:21.49 (32.53)    15:53.78 (32.29)    16:26.17 (32.39)    16:57.95 (31.78)
       17:28.51 (30.56)
  3 Mason, Audrey       SR Chicago-IL          10:48.96   17:30.70 D3B     21  
                  29.12     1:00.54 (31.42)     1:32.30 (31.76)     2:04.50 (32.20)
        2:36.33 (31.83)     3:08.44 (32.11)     3:40.31 (31.87)     4:12.40 (32.09)
        4:44.81 (32.41)     5:17.16 (32.35)     5:49.46 (32.30)     6:21.69 (32.23)
        6:53.86 (32.17)     7:26.13 (32.27)     7:58.42 (32.29)     8:30.82 (32.40)
        9:03.21 (32.39)     9:35.80 (32.59)    10:08.40 (32.60)    10:40.77 (32.37)
       11:12.88 (32.11)    11:44.64 (31.76)    12:16.14 (31.50)    12:47.78 (31.64)
       13:19.57 (31.79)    13:51.30 (31.73)    14:23.06 (31.76)    14:54.75 (31.69)
       15:26.55 (31.80)    15:58.49 (31.94)    16:30.12 (31.63)    17:00.54 (30.42)
       17:30.70 (30.16)
  4 Tunney, Leah        FR Hillsdale-MI        10:33.04   17:34.24         20  
                  27.57       58.27 (30.70)     1:29.24 (30.97)     2:00.36 (31.12)
        2:31.60 (31.24)     3:02.87 (31.27)     3:34.20 (31.33)     4:05.60 (31.40)
        4:37.30 (31.70)     5:09.00 (31.70)     5:40.75 (31.75)     6:12.45 (31.70)
        6:44.24 (31.79)     7:16.04 (31.80)     7:47.99 (31.95)     8:20.11 (32.12)
        8:52.15 (32.04)     9:24.34 (32.19)     9:56.44 (32.10)    10:28.43 (31.99)
       11:02.47 (34.04)    11:36.05 (33.58)    12:09.29 (33.24)    12:42.47 (33.18)
       13:15.55 (33.08)    13:48.70 (33.15)    14:21.63 (32.93)    14:54.10 (32.47)
       15:26.08 (31.98)    15:58.17 (32.09)    16:30.80 (32.63)    17:02.83 (32.03)
       17:34.24 (31.41)
  5 Hammill, Taylor     JR Chicago-IL          10:57.29   17:35.52         19  
                  29.10     1:00.24 (31.14)     1:31.94 (31.70)     2:03.89 (31.95)
        2:35.73 (31.84)     3:07.75 (32.02)     3:40.00 (32.25)     4:12.19 (32.19)
        4:44.57 (32.38)     5:16.83 (32.26)     5:49.07 (32.24)     6:21.44 (32.37)
        6:53.86 (32.42)     7:25.84 (31.98)     7:58.30 (32.46)     8:30.63 (32.33)
        9:03.08 (32.45)     9:35.68 (32.60)    10:08.21 (32.53)    10:40.63 (32.42)
       11:12.78 (32.15)    11:45.09 (32.31)    12:16.71 (31.62)    12:48.62 (31.91)
       13:20.49 (31.87)    13:52.82 (32.33)    14:25.21 (32.39)    14:57.47 (32.26)
       15:29.84 (32.37)    16:02.10 (32.26)    16:33.88 (31.78)    17:05.29 (31.41)
       17:35.52 (30.23)
  6 Pyhel, Madison      FR Hillsdale-MI        10:51.47   17:39.84         18  
                  28.40       59.26 (30.86)     1:30.74 (31.48)     2:02.59 (31.85)
        2:34.45 (31.86)     3:06.35 (31.90)     3:38.36 (32.01)     4:10.45 (32.09)
        4:42.34 (31.89)     5:14.43 (32.09)     5:46.42 (31.99)     6:18.52 (32.10)
        6:50.60 (32.08)     7:22.86 (32.26)     7:55.04 (32.18)     8:27.39 (32.35)
        8:59.76 (32.37)     9:32.11 (32.35)    10:04.40 (32.29)    10:36.81 (32.41)
       11:09.40 (32.59)    11:42.15 (32.75)    12:14.90 (32.75)    12:47.60 (32.70)
       13:20.22 (32.62)    13:52.65 (32.43)    14:25.29 (32.64)    14:57.87 (32.58)
       15:30.55 (32.68)    16:03.43 (32.88)    16:35.99 (32.56)    17:08.23 (32.24)
       17:39.84 (31.61)
  7 Clark, Sarah        FR Hillsdale-MI        11:04.78   17:47.05         17  
                  29.75     1:01.84 (32.09)     1:33.98 (32.14)     2:06.36 (32.38)
        2:38.48 (32.12)     3:10.65 (32.17)     3:42.87 (32.22)     4:15.18 (32.31)
        4:47.30 (32.12)     5:19.46 (32.16)     5:51.76 (32.30)     6:24.13 (32.37)
        6:56.49 (32.36)     7:29.01 (32.52)     8:01.41 (32.40)     8:33.85 (32.44)
        9:06.30 (32.45)     9:38.68 (32.38)    10:11.24 (32.56)    10:43.56 (32.32)
       11:16.16 (32.60)    11:48.66 (32.50)    12:21.03 (32.37)    12:53.80 (32.77)
       13:26.56 (32.76)    13:59.13 (32.57)    14:31.96 (32.83)    15:04.75 (32.79)
       15:37.62 (32.87)    16:10.31 (32.69)    16:43.22 (32.91)    17:15.60 (32.38)
       17:47.05 (31.45)
  8 Gertson, Shelby     SO Lewis               11:02.49   18:04.12         16  
                  29.70     1:02.13 (32.43)     1:34.86 (32.73)     2:07.43 (32.57)
        2:40.21 (32.78)     3:12.99 (32.78)     3:45.67 (32.68)     4:18.23 (32.56)
        4:50.72 (32.49)     5:23.39 (32.67)     5:56.01 (32.62)     6:28.66 (32.65)
        7:01.46 (32.80)     7:34.34 (32.88)     8:07.29 (32.95)     8:40.24 (32.95)
        9:13.23 (32.99)     9:46.21 (32.98)    10:19.17 (32.96)    10:52.22 (33.05)
       11:25.40 (33.18)    11:58.62 (33.22)    12:31.90 (33.28)    13:05.29 (33.39)
       13:38.44 (33.15)    14:11.85 (33.41)    14:45.34 (33.49)    15:18.95 (33.61)
       15:52.46 (33.51)    16:25.81 (33.35)    16:59.22 (33.41)    17:32.19 (32.97)
       18:04.12 (31.93)
  9 Sansbury, Sydney    SO SOKA-CA             11:10.12   18:11.50         15  
                  29.08     1:00.94 (31.86)     1:33.38 (32.44)     2:06.04 (32.66)
        2:38.69 (32.65)     3:11.34 (32.65)     3:44.22 (32.88)     4:17.23 (33.01)
        4:50.05 (32.82)     5:23.09 (33.04)     5:56.40 (33.31)     6:29.64 (33.24)
        7:03.08 (33.44)     7:36.24 (33.16)     8:09.98 (33.74)     8:43.53 (33.55)
        9:16.63 (33.10)     9:50.02 (33.39)    10:23.60 (33.58)    10:56.86 (33.26)
       11:30.25 (33.39)    12:03.60 (33.35)    12:37.76 (34.16)    13:11.71 (33.95)
       13:45.17 (33.46)    14:18.51 (33.34)    14:51.93 (33.42)    15:25.33 (33.40)
       15:58.99 (33.66)    16:32.67 (33.68)    17:06.31 (33.64)    17:39.43 (33.12)
       18:11.50 (32.07)
 10 Clark, Anna         SO Hillsdale-MI        11:25.26   18:15.23         14  
                  29.93     1:02.49 (32.56)     1:35.90 (33.41)     2:09.12 (33.22)
        2:42.36 (33.24)     3:15.81 (33.45)     3:48.80 (32.99)     4:22.18 (33.38)
        4:55.51 (33.33)     5:28.78 (33.27)     6:01.90 (33.12)     6:34.64 (32.74)
        7:07.73 (33.09)     7:41.18 (33.45)     8:14.38 (33.20)     8:47.48 (33.10)
        9:20.66 (33.18)     9:53.81 (33.15)    10:27.26 (33.45)    11:00.39 (33.13)
       11:33.61 (33.22)    12:07.03 (33.42)    12:40.49 (33.46)    13:13.59 (33.10)
       13:47.26 (33.67)    14:20.74 (33.48)    14:54.32 (33.58)    15:28.11 (33.79)
       16:02.09 (33.98)    16:36.16 (34.07)    17:10.16 (34.00)    17:43.74 (33.58)
       18:15.23 (31.49)
 11 Orange, Alexis      SO Valpo-IN            11:23.15   18:15.60         11  
                  29.46     1:01.98 (32.52)     1:35.13 (33.15)     2:08.01 (32.88)
        2:41.22 (33.21)     3:14.12 (32.90)     3:47.23 (33.11)     4:20.73 (33.50)
        4:54.57 (33.84)     5:28.18 (33.61)     6:02.14 (33.96)     6:35.63 (33.49)
        7:09.66 (34.03)     7:43.60 (33.94)     8:17.24 (33.64)     8:50.37 (33.13)
        9:24.01 (33.64)     9:57.60 (33.59)    10:30.97 (33.37)    11:04.37 (33.40)
       11:37.53 (33.16)    12:11.07 (33.54)    12:44.46 (33.39)    13:17.80 (33.34)
       13:51.34 (33.54)    14:24.87 (33.53)    14:58.68 (33.81)    15:31.91 (33.23)
       16:05.44 (33.53)    16:38.31 (32.87)    17:11.63 (33.32)    17:44.68 (33.05)
       18:15.60 (30.92)
 12 Lydon, Katy            Illinois Tech-IL    11:14.76   18:29.95          9  
                  28.17     1:00.10 (31.93)     1:32.74 (32.64)     2:06.07 (33.33)
        2:39.31 (33.24)     3:12.65 (33.34)     3:46.14 (33.49)     4:19.49 (33.35)
        4:53.23 (33.74)     5:26.84 (33.61)     6:00.46 (33.62)     6:34.28 (33.82)
        7:08.01 (33.73)     7:42.47 (34.46)     8:16.73 (34.26)     8:50.77 (34.04)
        9:25.35 (34.58)     9:59.45 (34.10)    10:33.38 (33.93)    11:07.55 (34.17)
       11:41.62 (34.07)    12:15.96 (34.34)    12:50.33 (34.37)    13:24.36 (34.03)
       13:58.73 (34.37)    14:32.64 (33.91)    15:06.72 (34.08)    15:40.95 (34.23)
       16:14.96 (34.01)    16:49.39 (34.43)    17:23.60 (34.21)    17:57.31 (33.71)
       18:29.95 (32.64)
 13 Mashek, Ana         SO COL-CO              11:49.65   18:34.31          8  
                  29.40     1:01.47 (32.07)     1:34.33 (32.86)     2:07.78 (33.45)
        2:41.48 (33.70)     3:15.14 (33.66)     3:48.84 (33.70)     4:22.55 (33.71)
        4:56.58 (34.03)     5:30.71 (34.13)     6:04.40 (33.69)     6:38.33 (33.93)
        7:12.56 (34.23)     7:46.63 (34.07)     8:20.53 (33.90)     8:54.73 (34.20)
        9:28.67 (33.94)    10:03.23 (34.56)    10:37.10 (33.87)    11:11.52 (34.42)
       11:45.76 (34.24)    12:20.14 (34.38)    12:54.56 (34.42)    13:28.61 (34.05)
       14:03.17 (34.56)    14:37.40 (34.23)    15:11.64 (34.24)    15:46.14 (34.50)
       16:20.37 (34.23)    16:54.70 (34.33)    17:28.98 (34.28)    18:02.43 (33.45)
       18:34.31 (31.88)
 14 Matthews, Kerren    SO COL-CO              11:37.14   18:35.37          7  
                  30.60     1:03.36 (32.76)     1:36.96 (33.60)     2:10.79 (33.83)
        2:44.42 (33.63)     3:18.95 (34.53)     3:53.56 (34.61)     4:28.08 (34.52)
        5:02.37 (34.29)     5:36.33 (33.96)     6:10.38 (34.05)     6:44.81 (34.43)
        7:19.02 (34.21)     7:53.31 (34.29)     8:27.99 (34.68)     9:02.58 (34.59)
        9:37.12 (34.54)    10:11.42 (34.30)    10:45.78 (34.36)    11:20.09 (34.31)
       11:53.75 (33.66)    12:28.17 (34.42)    13:02.26 (34.09)    13:36.57 (34.31)
       14:11.22 (34.65)    14:45.15 (33.93)    15:18.56 (33.41)    15:51.70 (33.14)
       16:24.86 (33.16)    16:58.83 (33.97)    17:32.56 (33.73)    18:04.39 (31.83)
       18:35.37 (30.98)
 15 Fassett, Anika      FR Hillsdale-MI        11:25.21   18:40.39          6  
                  29.01     1:01.50 (32.49)     1:34.27 (32.77)     2:07.42 (33.15)
        2:40.74 (33.32)     3:14.34 (33.60)     3:47.60 (33.26)     4:21.27 (33.67)
        4:54.74 (33.47)     5:28.58 (33.84)     6:02.79 (34.21)     6:36.73 (33.94)
        7:10.90 (34.17)     7:45.05 (34.15)     8:19.48 (34.43)     8:54.25 (34.77)
        9:28.64 (34.39)    10:02.46 (33.82)    10:36.69 (34.23)    11:10.87 (34.18)
       11:45.30 (34.43)    12:20.24 (34.94)    12:55.22 (34.98)    13:30.14 (34.92)
       14:05.07 (34.93)    14:39.83 (34.76)    15:14.56 (34.73)    15:49.58 (35.02)
       16:24.27 (34.69)    16:58.96 (34.69)    17:33.02 (34.06)    18:07.10 (34.08)
       18:40.39 (33.29)
 16 Breay, Madeline     SO Hillsdale-MI        11:22.74   18:49.76          5  
                  28.97     1:01.09 (32.12)     1:33.71 (32.62)     2:06.74 (33.03)
        2:39.63 (32.89)     3:12.71 (33.08)     3:45.86 (33.15)     4:19.12 (33.26)
        4:52.38 (33.26)     5:25.62 (33.24)     5:59.16 (33.54)     6:32.59 (33.43)
        7:06.18 (33.59)     7:39.89 (33.71)     8:13.84 (33.95)     8:48.16 (34.32)
        9:22.67 (34.51)     9:56.75 (34.08)    10:31.01 (34.26)    11:05.15 (34.14)
       11:40.60 (35.45)    12:16.27 (35.67)    12:52.06 (35.79)    13:28.05 (35.99)
       14:04.25 (36.20)    14:40.56 (36.31)    15:16.61 (36.05)    15:52.44 (35.83)
       16:28.21 (35.77)    17:03.57 (35.36)    17:39.10 (35.53)    18:14.76 (35.66)
       18:49.76 (35.00)
 17 Fisher, Avery       SO Millikin-IL         11:38.80   19:07.03          4  
                  31.74     1:06.32 (34.58)     1:41.33 (35.01)     2:16.28 (34.95)
        2:51.60 (35.32)     3:26.87 (35.27)     4:02.55 (35.68)     4:37.79 (35.24)
        5:13.27 (35.48)     5:48.38 (35.11)     6:23.53 (35.15)     6:58.62 (35.09)
        7:33.74 (35.12)     8:09.02 (35.28)     8:43.82 (34.80)     9:18.98 (35.16)
        9:54.46 (35.48)    10:29.36 (34.90)    11:04.22 (34.86)    11:39.06 (34.84)
       12:13.18 (34.12)    12:47.09 (33.91)    13:21.82 (34.73)    13:56.50 (34.68)
       14:31.61 (35.11)    15:06.31 (34.70)    15:41.33 (35.02)    16:15.95 (34.62)
       16:50.61 (34.66)    17:25.13 (34.52)    17:59.90 (34.77)    18:34.17 (34.27)
       19:07.03 (32.86)
 18 Shubert, Saydey     FR Lincoln-IL          12:13.89   19:25.60          3  
                  31.43     1:06.06 (34.63)     1:41.49 (35.43)     2:16.52 (35.03)
        2:52.13 (35.61)     3:28.37 (36.24)     4:03.90 (35.53)     4:39.46 (35.56)
        5:15.29 (35.83)     5:50.81 (35.52)     6:26.33 (35.52)     7:01.77 (35.44)
        7:37.15 (35.38)     8:12.64 (35.49)     8:48.10 (35.46)     9:23.85 (35.75)
        9:58.97 (35.12)    10:34.25 (35.28)    11:09.89 (35.64)    11:45.39 (35.50)
       12:20.79 (35.40)    12:56.60 (35.81)    13:32.15 (35.55)    14:07.98 (35.83)
       14:43.65 (35.67)    15:19.10 (35.45)    15:54.87 (35.77)    16:30.67 (35.80)
       17:05.95 (35.28)    17:41.49 (35.54)    18:16.86 (35.37)    18:51.58 (34.72)
       19:25.60 (34.02)
 19 Flores, Claudia        Illinois Tech-IL    12:08.70   19:58.68          2  
                  34.19     1:10.86 (36.67)     1:47.58 (36.72)     2:24.13 (36.55)
        3:00.61 (36.48)     3:37.54 (36.93)     4:13.59 (36.05)     4:50.06 (36.47)
        5:26.65 (36.59)     6:03.05 (36.40)     6:39.34 (36.29)     7:15.92 (36.58)
        7:52.35 (36.43)     8:28.67 (36.32)     9:05.31 (36.64)     9:41.77 (36.46)
       10:18.30 (36.53)    10:54.31 (36.01)    11:30.05 (35.74)    12:05.92 (35.87)
       12:41.93 (36.01)    13:18.11 (36.18)    13:54.21 (36.10)    14:30.67 (36.46)
       15:06.79 (36.12)    15:42.88 (36.09)    16:19.48 (36.60)    16:56.02 (36.54)
       17:32.42 (36.40)    18:09.23 (36.81)    18:46.00 (36.77)    19:22.47 (36.47)
       19:58.68 (36.21)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 15:24.13   2/16/2019 Graham Chatoor, NYU                       
                15:02.59  D3A
                15:44.28  Q19
                16:16.65  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Rhys        FR Lewis                9:46.47   15:48.08 D3B     26  
                  25.25       53.43 (28.18)     1:22.32 (28.89)     1:51.45 (29.13)
        2:20.48 (29.03)     2:49.44 (28.96)     3:18.55 (29.11)     3:47.52 (28.97)
        4:16.66 (29.14)     4:45.65 (28.99)     5:14.48 (28.83)     5:43.15 (28.67)
        6:12.18 (29.03)     6:41.20 (29.02)     7:10.01 (28.81)     7:39.04 (29.03)
        8:08.15 (29.11)     8:37.13 (28.98)     9:06.08 (28.95)     9:35.18 (29.10)
       10:03.77 (28.59)    10:32.56 (28.79)    11:01.47 (28.91)    11:30.44 (28.97)
       11:59.18 (28.74)    12:27.95 (28.77)    12:56.78 (28.83)    13:26.05 (29.27)
       13:54.91 (28.86)    14:23.93 (29.02)    14:52.59 (28.66)    15:21.35 (28.76)
       15:48.08 (26.73)
  2 Mugg, Jackson       FR Lewis                9:54.55   16:17.77         22  
                  25.79       54.07 (28.28)     1:22.62 (28.55)     1:51.76 (29.14)
        2:20.89 (29.13)     2:49.91 (29.02)     3:18.99 (29.08)     3:48.14 (29.15)
        4:17.52 (29.38)     4:46.84 (29.32)     5:16.48 (29.64)     5:45.80 (29.32)
        6:15.26 (29.46)     6:45.00 (29.74)     7:15.14 (30.14)     7:44.94 (29.80)
        8:14.98 (30.04)     8:45.08 (30.10)     9:14.99 (29.91)     9:45.26 (30.27)
       10:15.46 (30.20)    10:45.64 (30.18)    11:16.16 (30.52)    11:46.35 (30.19)
       12:16.53 (30.18)    12:46.91 (30.38)    13:17.39 (30.48)    13:48.39 (31.00)
       14:18.84 (30.45)    14:48.88 (30.04)    15:19.27 (30.39)    15:49.03 (29.76)
       16:17.77 (28.74)
  3 Stewart-Bates, Cha  SR DPU-IN              10:05.00   16:22.04         21  
                  26.22       55.18 (28.96)     1:24.33 (29.15)     1:53.88 (29.55)
        2:23.35 (29.47)     2:53.09 (29.74)     3:22.72 (29.63)     3:52.36 (29.64)
        4:22.39 (30.03)     4:52.36 (29.97)     5:22.41 (30.05)     5:52.23 (29.82)
        6:22.27 (30.04)     6:52.32 (30.05)     7:22.47 (30.15)     7:52.57 (30.10)
        8:22.72 (30.15)     8:52.60 (29.88)     9:22.85 (30.25)     9:52.77 (29.92)
       10:22.83 (30.06)    10:53.11 (30.28)    11:23.70 (30.59)    11:53.80 (30.10)
       12:23.85 (30.05)    12:54.00 (30.15)    13:24.17 (30.17)    13:54.42 (30.25)
       14:24.55 (30.13)    14:54.32 (29.77)    15:24.11 (29.79)    15:53.60 (29.49)
       16:22.04 (28.44)
  4 Klinchin, Mark         Illinois Tech-IL    10:10.88   16:31.94         20  
                  26.96       55.94 (28.98)     1:25.72 (29.78)     1:56.29 (30.57)
        2:27.20 (30.91)     2:57.60 (30.40)     3:28.04 (30.44)     3:58.64 (30.60)
        4:29.32 (30.68)     4:59.45 (30.13)     5:29.92 (30.47)     6:00.57 (30.65)
        6:31.08 (30.51)     7:01.50 (30.42)     7:32.09 (30.59)     8:02.81 (30.72)
        8:33.08 (30.27)     9:03.22 (30.14)     9:33.64 (30.42)    10:03.97 (30.33)
       10:34.16 (30.19)    11:04.58 (30.42)    11:34.95 (30.37)    12:05.47 (30.52)
       12:35.84 (30.37)    13:06.28 (30.44)    13:36.96 (30.68)    14:07.56 (30.60)
       14:38.13 (30.57)    15:06.40 (28.27)    15:35.62 (29.22)    16:04.92 (29.30)
       16:31.94 (27.02)
  5 Daniels, Brian      FR Valpo-IN            10:05.91   16:32.30         19  
                  26.25       54.88 (28.63)     1:24.40 (29.52)     1:54.12 (29.72)
        2:24.25 (30.13)     2:54.64 (30.39)     3:24.95 (30.31)     3:55.12 (30.17)
        4:25.94 (30.82)     4:56.36 (30.42)     5:27.05 (30.69)     5:57.82 (30.77)
        6:28.45 (30.63)     6:58.86 (30.41)     7:29.29 (30.43)     8:00.04 (30.75)
        8:30.64 (30.60)     9:01.33 (30.69)     9:31.61 (30.28)    10:02.23 (30.62)
       10:32.32 (30.09)    11:02.79 (30.47)    11:33.14 (30.35)    12:03.59 (30.45)
       12:33.97 (30.38)    13:04.06 (30.09)    13:34.44 (30.38)    14:04.57 (30.13)
       14:34.89 (30.32)    15:04.95 (30.06)    15:34.82 (29.87)    16:04.16 (29.34)
       16:32.30 (28.14)
  6 Christie, Jack      SO DPU-IN              10:09.00   16:36.76         18  
                  26.47       55.57 (29.10)     1:24.92 (29.35)     1:54.71 (29.79)
        2:24.93 (30.22)     2:55.15 (30.22)     3:24.80 (29.65)     3:55.05 (30.25)
        4:25.47 (30.42)     4:55.46 (29.99)     5:25.76 (30.30)     5:56.07 (30.31)
        6:26.74 (30.67)     6:57.08 (30.34)     7:27.40 (30.32)     7:57.86 (30.46)
        8:28.43 (30.57)     8:59.06 (30.63)     9:29.46 (30.40)    10:00.15 (30.69)
       10:30.50 (30.35)    11:01.10 (30.60)    11:31.45 (30.35)    12:02.07 (30.62)
       12:32.59 (30.52)    13:03.15 (30.56)    13:33.92 (30.77)    14:04.58 (30.66)
       14:34.99 (30.41)    15:05.85 (30.86)    15:36.44 (30.59)    16:07.04 (30.60)
       16:36.76 (29.72)
  7 Thompson, Miles        Illinois Tech-IL    10:26.48   16:53.21         17  
                  27.61       57.59 (29.98)     1:27.79 (30.20)     1:58.56 (30.77)
        2:29.44 (30.88)     2:59.90 (30.46)     3:30.74 (30.84)     4:01.62 (30.88)
        4:32.36 (30.74)     5:03.08 (30.72)     5:34.28 (31.20)     6:04.98 (30.70)
        6:36.20 (31.22)     7:06.96 (30.76)     7:38.15 (31.19)     8:09.05 (30.90)
        8:40.18 (31.13)     9:10.87 (30.69)     9:41.83 (30.96)    10:12.97 (31.14)
       10:44.28 (31.31)    11:15.21 (30.93)    11:46.16 (30.95)    12:17.15 (30.99)
       12:47.79 (30.64)    13:18.67 (30.88)    13:49.84 (31.17)    14:20.87 (31.03)
       14:51.95 (31.08)    15:23.20 (31.25)    15:54.24 (31.04)    16:24.61 (30.37)
       16:53.21 (28.60)
  8 Hackley, Tommy      SO DPU-IN              10:07.90   16:53.33         16  
                  26.51       55.74 (29.23)     1:25.22 (29.48)     1:55.04 (29.82)
        2:24.79 (29.75)     2:54.52 (29.73)     3:24.82 (30.30)     3:55.07 (30.25)
        4:25.24 (30.17)     4:55.94 (30.70)     5:26.14 (30.20)     5:57.07 (30.93)
        6:27.97 (30.90)     6:58.82 (30.85)     7:30.43 (31.61)     8:01.10 (30.67)
        8:32.08 (30.98)     9:02.78 (30.70)     9:33.82 (31.04)    10:05.26 (31.44)
       10:36.71 (31.45)    11:08.13 (31.42)    11:39.97 (31.84)    12:11.40 (31.43)
       12:43.61 (32.21)    13:16.07 (32.46)    13:47.73 (31.66)    14:18.93 (31.20)
       14:50.54 (31.61)    15:21.82 (31.28)    15:52.55 (30.73)    16:22.84 (30.29)
       16:53.33 (30.49)
  9 Burgess, Keenan     SO Valpo-IN            10:25.24   16:59.58         15  
                  26.41       56.01 (29.60)     1:25.86 (29.85)     1:56.36 (30.50)
        2:26.89 (30.53)     2:57.43 (30.54)     3:28.17 (30.74)     3:59.16 (30.99)
        4:30.35 (31.19)     5:00.98 (30.63)     5:32.78 (31.80)     6:03.62 (30.84)
        6:34.88 (31.26)     7:06.24 (31.36)     7:38.12 (31.88)     8:09.68 (31.56)
        8:40.97 (31.29)     9:12.41 (31.44)     9:44.07 (31.66)    10:15.19 (31.12)
       10:46.40 (31.21)    11:17.67 (31.27)    11:49.60 (31.93)    12:20.96 (31.36)
       12:52.33 (31.37)    13:23.66 (31.33)    13:54.92 (31.26)    14:26.62 (31.70)
       14:58.51 (31.89)    15:29.63 (31.12)    16:00.88 (31.25)    16:30.93 (30.05)
       16:59.58 (28.65)
 10 Thumann, Cade       SO COL-CO              10:38.24   17:03.54         14  
                  27.22       56.68 (29.46)     1:27.02 (30.34)     1:57.85 (30.83)
        2:28.62 (30.77)     2:59.31 (30.69)     3:30.15 (30.84)     4:00.64 (30.49)
        4:31.35 (30.71)     5:02.12 (30.77)     5:32.97 (30.85)     6:04.08 (31.11)
        6:35.24 (31.16)     7:06.28 (31.04)     7:37.66 (31.38)     8:09.10 (31.44)
        8:40.36 (31.26)     9:11.60 (31.24)     9:42.87 (31.27)    10:13.97 (31.10)
       10:45.50 (31.53)    11:17.01 (31.51)    11:48.86 (31.85)    12:21.02 (32.16)
       12:53.08 (32.06)    13:24.84 (31.76)    13:56.84 (32.00)    14:28.74 (31.90)
       15:00.76 (32.02)    15:32.26 (31.50)    16:03.59 (31.33)    16:33.41 (29.82)
       17:03.54 (30.13)
 11 Griffin, Sean       FR Millikin-IL         10:59.07   17:13.64         11  
                  27.17       56.97 (29.80)     1:27.85 (30.88)     1:58.80 (30.95)
        2:30.43 (31.63)     3:01.93 (31.50)     3:33.56 (31.63)     4:04.67 (31.11)
        4:35.71 (31.04)     5:07.27 (31.56)     5:38.70 (31.43)     6:10.65 (31.95)
        6:42.38 (31.73)     7:14.17 (31.79)     7:45.79 (31.62)     8:17.51 (31.72)
        8:49.31 (31.80)     9:21.12 (31.81)     9:52.87 (31.75)    10:24.33 (31.46)
       10:56.37 (32.04)    11:28.10 (31.73)    11:59.92 (31.82)    12:31.49 (31.57)
       13:03.36 (31.87)    13:34.99 (31.63)    14:06.93 (31.94)    14:38.63 (31.70)
       15:10.46 (31.83)    15:42.13 (31.67)    16:13.74 (31.61)    16:44.21 (30.47)
       17:13.64 (29.43)
 12 Zheng, Franklin        Illinois Tech-IL    10:47.87   17:23.65          9  
                  28.14       59.07 (30.93)     1:30.76 (31.69)     2:02.53 (31.77)
        2:34.45 (31.92)     3:06.20 (31.75)     3:38.19 (31.99)     4:10.59 (32.40)
        4:42.95 (32.36)     5:15.27 (32.32)     5:47.48 (32.21)     6:18.90 (31.42)
        6:51.06 (32.16)     7:23.11 (32.05)     7:54.91 (31.80)     8:26.78 (31.87)
        8:58.54 (31.76)     9:30.37 (31.83)    10:02.38 (32.01)    10:34.54 (32.16)
       11:06.45 (31.91)    11:38.21 (31.76)    12:09.81 (31.60)    12:41.56 (31.75)
       13:13.46 (31.90)    13:45.59 (32.13)    14:16.96 (31.37)    14:48.63 (31.67)
       15:20.17 (31.54)    15:51.89 (31.72)    16:23.26 (31.37)    16:54.12 (30.86)
       17:23.65 (29.53)
 13 Schroeders, RJ         Illinois Tech-IL    10:49.69   17:38.66          8  
                  28.12       58.78 (30.66)     1:30.19 (31.41)     2:02.06 (31.87)
        2:34.02 (31.96)     3:06.03 (32.01)     3:38.33 (32.30)     4:10.47 (32.14)
        4:42.80 (32.33)     5:15.12 (32.32)     5:47.11 (31.99)     6:19.16 (32.05)
        6:51.38 (32.22)     7:23.72 (32.34)     7:55.72 (32.00)     8:28.13 (32.41)
        9:00.41 (32.28)     9:32.91 (32.50)    10:05.67 (32.76)    10:38.04 (32.37)
       11:10.24 (32.20)    11:42.44 (32.20)    12:14.96 (32.52)    12:47.45 (32.49)
       13:20.02 (32.57)    13:52.83 (32.81)    14:25.39 (32.56)    14:58.24 (32.85)
       15:30.90 (32.66)    16:03.39 (32.49)    16:35.65 (32.26)    17:07.84 (32.19)
       17:38.66 (30.82)
 14 Heinonen, Mike      SR COL-CO              10:53.77   17:43.57          7  
                  28.65       59.99 (31.34)     1:31.13 (31.14)     2:03.01 (31.88)
        2:34.95 (31.94)     3:06.56 (31.61)     3:38.66 (32.10)     4:10.76 (32.10)
        4:42.96 (32.20)     5:15.09 (32.13)     5:46.75 (31.66)     6:19.22 (32.47)
        6:51.21 (31.99)     7:23.30 (32.09)     7:55.82 (32.52)     8:28.16 (32.34)
        9:01.03 (32.87)     9:33.79 (32.76)    10:06.81 (33.02)    10:39.86 (33.05)
       11:12.51 (32.65)    11:45.47 (32.96)    12:18.50 (33.03)    12:51.39 (32.89)
       13:24.64 (33.25)    13:57.53 (32.89)    14:30.51 (32.98)    15:03.60 (33.09)
       15:36.01 (32.41)    16:08.57 (32.56)    16:41.06 (32.49)    17:13.03 (31.97)
       17:43.57 (30.54)
 15 North, Joe          SR Valpo-IN            11:09.34   17:58.14          6  
                  27.88       59.57 (31.69)     1:31.49 (31.92)     2:03.29 (31.80)
        2:35.80 (32.51)     3:07.82 (32.02)     3:39.69 (31.87)     4:11.50 (31.81)
        4:43.46 (31.96)     5:15.65 (32.19)     5:47.92 (32.27)     6:20.06 (32.14)
        6:52.42 (32.36)     7:25.52 (33.10)     7:58.49 (32.97)     8:31.74 (33.25)
        9:05.32 (33.58)     9:37.83 (32.51)    10:11.34 (33.51)    10:44.70 (33.36)
       11:18.36 (33.66)    11:52.10 (33.74)    12:25.80 (33.70)    12:59.08 (33.28)
       13:33.16 (34.08)    14:06.86 (33.70)    14:39.95 (33.09)    15:14.43 (34.48)
       15:48.38 (33.95)    16:22.38 (34.00)    16:55.21 (32.83)    17:28.29 (33.08)
       17:58.14 (29.85)
 
Event 5  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:43.35    2/9/2017 Emory University                           
                         C Cheng, A Kowalsky, M Sanchez-Aizcorbcela, F Muir
                3:49.90  Q19
                3:51.41  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis University  'A'                       4:02.07    3:49.80 Q19     52  
     1) Palczynski, Stephanie SO        2) Bachmeier, Erin FR             
     3) McCray, Ebony JR                4) Melnichuk, Masha SO            
                  27.41       56.69 (56.69)     1:26.23 (29.54)   2:01.84 (1:05.15)
        2:27.83 (25.99)     2:58.01 (56.17)     3:22.39 (24.38)     3:49.80 (51.79)
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               3:49.01    3:49.91 D3B     44  
     1) Gagnard, Gillian JR             2) Wolfson, Margaret JR           
     3) Ackerman, Hadley JR             4) Kolokotsa, Filippa FR          
                  27.17       56.91 (56.91)     1:27.58 (30.67)   2:02.70 (1:05.79)
        2:28.76 (26.06)     2:58.43 (55.73)     3:22.92 (24.49)     3:49.91 (51.48)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               3:51.01   x3:50.88 D3B    
     1) Mandrell, Tyler SO              2) Lin, Nicole JR                 
     3) Garcia, Nicole SR               4) Schwieters, Grace FR           
                  27.48       58.17 (58.17)     1:28.25 (30.08)   2:02.65 (1:04.48)
        2:28.06 (25.41)     2:58.82 (56.17)     3:23.71 (24.89)     3:50.88 (52.06)
  4 Valparaiso University-IN  'A'               3:57.05    3:51.31 D3B     42  
     1) Wright, Paige SR                2) Depover, Mikayla FR            
     3) Martins, Erica SR               4) Markley, Morgan FR             
                  28.45       57.47 (57.47)     1:26.95 (29.48)   2:01.90 (1:04.43)
        2:27.96 (26.06)     2:58.71 (56.81)     3:23.47 (24.76)     3:51.31 (52.60)
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               3:54.01   x3:55.09        
     1) Ye, Alice SO                    2) Redza, Nadia JR                
     3) Wong, Sandra SO                 4) Fong, Chloe SO                 
                  28.01       57.75 (57.75)     1:29.45 (31.70)   2:04.93 (1:07.18)
        2:30.88 (25.95)     3:01.11 (56.18)     3:27.06 (25.95)     3:55.09 (53.98)
  6 Lewis University  'B'                       4:13.34   x4:00.26        
     1) Marsh, Rachel FR                2) Senese, Cetta FR               
     3) Bower, Meaghan JR               4) Navarrete, Daniela SO          
                  28.99   1:00.24 (1:00.24)     1:32.10 (31.86)   2:08.05 (1:07.81)
        2:35.10 (27.05)     3:06.02 (57.97)     3:31.64 (25.62)     4:00.26 (54.24)
  7 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                   3:59.59    4:00.48         40  
     1) Tunney, Leah FR                 2) Addis, Victoria SR             
     3) Fassett, Anika FR               4) Heeres, Katherine JR           
                  28.70       58.84 (58.84)     1:30.07 (31.23)   2:07.31 (1:08.47)
        2:34.67 (27.36)     3:06.81 (59.50)     3:32.39 (25.58)     4:00.48 (53.67)
  8 University of Chicago-IL  'D'               3:56.01   x4:00.93        
     1) Cho, Michelle JR                2) Grube, Sydney SR               
     3) Subramaniam, Hannah SO          4) Mao, Yifan SR                  
                  28.72       59.38 (59.38)     1:31.23 (31.85)   2:07.62 (1:08.24)
        2:35.13 (27.51)   3:07.67 (1:00.05)     3:32.66 (24.99)     4:00.93 (53.26)
  9 Illinois Institute of Tech-IL  'A'          4:14.62    4:02.65         38  
     1) Wurster, Jamie                  2) Slominski, Anna                
     3) Burrill, Megan                  4) Jasunas, Kiara FR              
                  30.75   1:04.68 (1:04.68)     1:34.37 (29.69)   2:09.59 (1:04.91)
        2:37.08 (27.49)     3:08.22 (58.63)     3:33.95 (25.73)     4:02.65 (54.43)
 10 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                   4:04.22   x4:06.58        
     1) Slepian, Sydney FR              2) Boyle, Taylor SO               
     3) Bickerstaff, Bailey SR          4) Rao, Emma JR                   
                  29.56   1:01.38 (1:01.38)     1:33.42 (32.04)   2:10.77 (1:09.39)
        2:37.99 (27.22)     3:09.89 (59.12)     3:36.41 (26.52)     4:06.58 (56.69)
 11 Millikin University-IL  'A'                 4:11.86    4:06.62         36  
     1) Duesterhaus, Brigid SO          2) Rosko, Fiona FR                
     3) Marquardt, Liv SO               4) Sangston, Kelli FR             
                  28.86   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:33.97 (32.04)   2:10.49 (1:08.56)
        2:38.19 (27.70)     3:09.48 (58.99)     3:36.68 (27.20)     4:06.62 (57.14)
 12 University of Chicago-IL  'E'               3:59.01   x4:08.74        
     1) Ishaque, Sedef SR               2) Cambron, Ellie JR              
     3) Jacobs, Iris SR                 4) Merry, Anneliese FR            
                  30.19   1:02.22 (1:02.22)     1:34.84 (32.62)   2:11.73 (1:09.51)
        2:41.53 (29.80)   3:15.52 (1:03.79)     3:40.74 (25.22)     4:08.74 (53.22)
 13 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                   4:12.65   x4:08.76        
     1) Matti, Allie SR                 2) Voisin, Catherine SR           
     3) Walker, Stefanie SO             4) Briskey, Becca SO              
                  29.93   1:01.14 (1:01.14)     1:34.09 (32.95)   2:12.54 (1:11.40)
        2:40.17 (27.63)     3:11.87 (59.33)     3:38.27 (26.40)     4:08.76 (56.89)
 14 Valparaiso University-IN  'B'               4:16.63   x4:09.37        
     1) Morelock, Sophie FR             2) Frangopoulos, Ella FR          
     3) Richardson, Danielle SR         4) Robinson, Chiara SO            
                  29.09       59.82 (59.82)     1:32.90 (33.08)   2:11.23 (1:11.41)
        2:39.62 (28.39)   3:15.10 (1:03.87)     3:41.03 (25.93)     4:09.37 (54.27)
 15 Colorado College-CO  'A'                    4:19.46    4:10.14         34  
     1) Jukic, Selma SR                 2) Amick, Maddie SO               
     3) Chang, Jio SR                   4) Sato, Clara FR                 
                  30.04   1:02.18 (1:02.18)     1:35.86 (33.68)   2:15.80 (1:13.62)
        2:43.46 (27.66)     3:14.12 (58.32)     3:40.01 (25.89)     4:10.14 (56.02)
 16 Colorado College-CO  'B'                         NT   x4:12.02        
     1) Benkert, Millie FR              2) Moore-Frederick, Dervla JR     
     3) Brush, Kate FR                  4) Heynen, Maddie FR              
                  29.99   1:01.23 (1:01.23)     1:36.27 (35.04)   2:15.88 (1:14.65)
        2:42.92 (27.04)     3:15.27 (59.39)     3:42.23 (26.96)     4:12.02 (56.75)
 17 Lewis University  'C'                            NT   x4:13.16        
     1) Wagner, Maddy FR                2) Pickett, Emily JR              
     3) O'Brien, Megan FR               4) Varanauskaite, Benita FR       
                  29.96   1:02.91 (1:02.91)     1:36.18 (33.27)   2:13.80 (1:10.89)
        2:43.17 (29.37)   3:17.12 (1:03.32)     3:42.96 (25.84)     4:13.16 (56.04)
 18 Soka University-CA  'A'                     4:22.21    4:13.37         32  
     1) Greco, Sophia JR                2) Cheam, Clarissa SR             
     3) Sansbury, Sydney SO             4) Gregory, Kassandra FR          
                  30.67   1:03.87 (1:03.87)     1:35.94 (32.07)   2:12.84 (1:08.97)
        2:42.39 (29.55)   3:15.36 (1:02.52)     3:42.87 (27.51)     4:13.37 (58.01)
 19 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                     4:21.57    4:14.39         30  
     1) Priest, Angel SR                2) Shubert, Saydey FR             
     3) Brooks, Tovah FR                4) Furgeson, Colleen JR           
                  30.76   1:04.25 (1:04.25)     1:37.68 (33.43)   2:17.20 (1:12.95)
        2:45.89 (28.69)   3:20.59 (1:03.39)     3:46.14 (25.55)     4:14.39 (53.80)
 20 Hillsdale College-MI  'D'                   4:17.33   x4:14.61        
     1) Henderson, Carissa FR           2) Douthitt, Hannah FR            
     3) Leathers, Lizzie SR             4) Steyer, Taylor SR              
                  29.35   1:01.89 (1:01.89)     1:35.06 (33.17)   2:14.77 (1:12.88)
        2:44.22 (29.45)   3:19.96 (1:05.19)     3:45.19 (25.23)     4:14.61 (54.65)
 21 Millikin University-IL  'B'                 4:34.32   x4:18.65        
     1) Roderick, Hope SO               2) Atkinson, Laura FR             
     3) Yelaska, Katie FR               4) Villafana, Sarahi FR           
                  31.54   1:05.97 (1:05.97)     1:37.76 (31.79)   2:15.35 (1:09.38)
        2:43.97 (28.62)   3:19.01 (1:03.66)     3:47.05 (28.04)     4:18.65 (59.64)
 22 Valparaiso University-IN  'C'               4:29.66   x4:24.07        
     1) Lawson, Tara SR                 2) Sturdivant, Mariah JR          
     3) Humphrey, Emily FR              4) Orange, Alexis SO              
                  32.18   1:08.11 (1:08.11)     1:41.84 (33.73)   2:20.28 (1:12.17)
        2:49.39 (29.11)   3:24.61 (1:04.33)     3:52.78 (28.17)     4:24.07 (59.46)
 23 Colorado College-CO  'C'                         NT   x4:24.43        
                  31.75   1:05.78 (1:05.78)     1:42.37 (36.59)   2:23.91 (1:18.13)
        2:52.66 (28.75)   3:26.76 (1:02.85)     3:54.35 (27.59)     4:24.43 (57.67)
 -- Soka University-CA  'B'                     4:44.22         DQ        
     1) Hagiya, Sachiko SR              2) Hashimoto, Mikiko SO           
     3) Fukada, Mao FR                  4) Ransom, Lisa SO                
                  33.94   1:08.53 (1:08.53)     1:51.90 (43.37)   2:39.08 (1:30.55)
        3:12.38 (33.30)   3:56.79 (1:17.71)     4:26.21 (29.42)        DQ (1:02.89)
 -- Millikin University-IL  'C'                      NT         DQ        
     1) Doss, Sarah FR                  2) Gegg, Millie JR                
     3) Rockwell, Morgan FR             4) Erdmann, Madeleine SO          
                  34.01   1:12.15 (1:12.15)     1:50.36 (38.21)   2:32.52 (1:20.37)
        3:01.49 (28.97)   3:37.06 (1:04.54)     4:10.32 (33.26)        DQ (1:08.26)
 
Event 6  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:15.60    2/9/2017 Emory University                           
                         S Ono, A Wilson, C Baker, O Smith                 
                3:19.23  Q19
                3:20.69  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               3:18.01    3:15.25#Q19     52  
     1) Litschgi, Byrne SR              2) Yamaguchi, Reona SR            
     3) Reuter, George SR               4) Kiselnikov, Arthur FR          
                  23.01       47.66 (47.66)     1:13.25 (25.59)     1:42.56 (54.90)
        2:04.85 (22.29)     2:31.14 (48.58)     2:52.64 (21.50)     3:15.25 (44.11)
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               3:20.01   x3:20.46 D3B    
     1) Song, Keda JR                   2) Sun, Alex FR                   
     3) Ding, Nick SO                   4) Nickson, Sam SO                
                  23.84       49.14 (49.14)     1:15.25 (26.11)     1:45.07 (55.93)
        2:08.45 (23.38)     2:35.23 (50.16)     2:56.30 (21.07)     3:20.46 (45.23)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'D'               3:23.01   x3:24.94        
     1) Phillips, Jp SO                 2) Park, Justin FR                
     3) Iwase, Jota FR                  4) Meara, Aidan SR                
                  24.19       50.24 (50.24)     1:16.81 (26.57)     1:48.30 (58.06)
        2:11.76 (23.46)     2:38.71 (50.41)     3:00.51 (21.80)     3:24.94 (46.23)
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               3:22.01   x3:26.86        
     1) Baffico, Martin SO              2) Teo, Aaron JR                  
     3) Gao, Lucius FR                  4) Baldinazzo, Taye SR            
                  24.53       51.16 (51.16)     1:18.58 (27.42)     1:49.59 (58.43)
        2:12.70 (23.11)     2:40.56 (50.97)     3:02.74 (22.18)     3:26.86 (46.30)
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'E'               3:25.01   x3:27.88        
     1) Zhang, Jared FR                 2) Emerson, Chris SO              
     3) Wu, Scott SR                    4) Spencer, Julian SO             
                  24.63       50.85 (50.85)     1:17.80 (26.95)     1:48.62 (57.77)
        2:13.09 (24.47)     2:41.30 (52.68)     3:03.74 (22.44)     3:27.88 (46.58)
  6 Lewis University  'A'                       3:30.49    3:29.23         44  
     1) Thoss, Carter FR                2) Danko, Alec FR                 
     3) Bjorkholm, Filip SO             4) Wlodarz, Adrian FR             
                  25.31       52.58 (52.58)     1:20.10 (27.52)     1:51.54 (58.96)
        2:14.70 (23.16)     2:42.37 (50.83)     3:04.66 (22.29)     3:29.23 (46.86)
  7 Lewis University  'B'                       3:37.85   x3:30.58        
     1) Burbrink, Jeremy JR             2) Kotel, Thomas JR               
     3) Bouy, Brandon JR                4) Fox, Ethan FR                  
                  25.93       53.70 (53.70)     1:20.58 (26.88)     1:52.37 (58.67)
        2:15.78 (23.41)     2:43.85 (51.48)     3:06.33 (22.48)     3:30.58 (46.73)
  8 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   3:34.85    3:30.81         42  
     1) Fagen, Seth SO                  2) Unterreiner, Patrick FR        
     3) Hilfinger, Ben SO               4) Frech, Jake JR                 
                  25.49       53.29 (53.29)     1:21.08 (27.79)     1:52.81 (59.52)
        2:16.11 (23.30)     2:43.63 (50.82)     3:05.92 (22.29)     3:30.81 (47.18)
  9 Valparaiso University-IN  'A'               3:25.95    3:30.95         40  
     1) Johnson, Ethan FR               2) Bennett, Billy SO              
     3) Eidson, Derek SO                4) Daniels, Brian FR              
                  26.00       53.99 (53.99)     1:20.41 (26.42)     1:50.88 (56.89)
        2:14.48 (23.60)     2:41.97 (51.09)     3:05.35 (23.38)     3:30.95 (48.98)
 10 Illinois Institute of Tech-IL  'B'          3:43.60    3:35.60         38  
     1) Zhang, Eric                     2) Kalenowski, Sam                
     3) Escasa, Ryan                    4) Wissenbach, Seth               
                  26.86       54.93 (54.93)     1:21.98 (27.05)     1:53.87 (58.94)
        2:18.09 (24.22)     2:46.38 (52.51)     3:09.30 (22.92)     3:35.60 (49.22)
 11 Valparaiso University-IN  'B'               3:44.47   x3:38.43        
     1) Burgess, Keenan SO              2) Rytting, Gus FR                
     3) Strongman, Brett JR             4) Scheer, Austin SR              
                  28.10       57.66 (57.66)     1:25.26 (27.60)     1:56.70 (59.04)
        2:21.49 (24.79)     2:49.68 (52.98)     3:12.93 (23.25)     3:38.43 (48.75)
 12 Colorado College-CO  'A'                    3:47.22    3:39.97         36  
     1) Frerichs, Julian SO             2) Thumann, Cole SO               
     3) Dallesasse, Eric SR             4) Martin, Walker JR              
                  27.25       56.49 (56.49)     1:25.94 (29.45)   1:59.63 (1:03.14)
        2:24.07 (24.44)     2:52.55 (52.92)     3:14.85 (22.30)     3:39.97 (47.42)
 13 Millikin University-IL  'A'                 3:50.65    3:41.26         34  
     1) Archer, Felix SO                2) Nemeth, Nicholas SO            
     3) Blanco, David FR                4) Jones, Cole SR                 
                  25.44       52.91 (52.91)     1:22.38 (29.47)   1:56.73 (1:03.82)
        2:22.34 (25.61)     2:52.56 (55.83)     3:14.46 (21.90)     3:41.26 (48.70)
 14 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                     3:51.57    3:41.38         32  
     1) Dominovic, Marko SR             2) Smith, Joshua FR               
     3) Sooemalelagi, Sitivi FR         4) Kidd, Nick SR                  
                  27.11       55.78 (55.78)     1:22.47 (26.69)     1:53.28 (57.50)
        2:18.12 (24.84)   3:12.42 (1:19.14)     3:41.66 (29.24)     3:41.38 (28.96)
 15 Colorado College-CO  'B'                         NT   x3:44.75        
     1) Laidlaw, Ben FR                 2) Shepherd, Topher FR            
     3) Wright, Michael SR              4) Floyd, William SO              
                  27.49       56.48 (56.48)     1:25.81 (29.33)   1:59.96 (1:03.48)
        2:25.22 (25.26)     2:55.05 (55.09)     3:18.19 (23.14)     3:44.75 (49.70)
 16 Valparaiso University-IN  'C'               3:53.41   x3:45.13        
                  28.86       59.02 (59.02)     1:27.50 (28.48)   2:00.50 (1:01.48)
        2:25.33 (24.83)     2:55.30 (54.80)     3:19.04 (23.74)     3:45.13 (49.83)
 17 Illinois Institute of Tech-IL  'C'          3:58.59   x3:50.76        
     1) Wolniak, John                   2) Domanik, Andrew                
     3) Lucky, Mitchell                 4) McInerney, Patrick             
                  28.29       58.95 (58.95)     1:28.89 (29.94)   2:04.81 (1:05.86)
        2:29.46 (24.65)     2:59.51 (54.70)     3:23.70 (24.19)     3:50.76 (51.25)
 18 Colorado College-CO  'C'                         NT   x3:55.11        
     1) Hanson, Ethan SR                2) Casagrande, Baker SO           
     3) Cullen, Gray SO                 4) Gawronski, Reese SO            
                  28.79   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:30.25 (29.62)   2:07.95 (1:07.32)
        2:33.62 (25.67)     3:04.94 (56.99)     3:28.51 (23.57)     3:55.11 (50.17)
 19 Soka University-CA  'A'                     4:02.03    3:57.90         30  
     1) Lin, Howard FR                  2) Malina, Mason FR               
     3) Balman, Wyatt SO                4) Wurtz, Yoshki SO               
                  28.04       58.18 (58.18)     1:29.67 (31.49)   2:05.50 (1:07.32)
        2:32.83 (27.33)     3:04.71 (59.21)     3:29.82 (25.11)     3:57.90 (53.19)
 -- University of Chicago-IL  'F'               3:29.01   X3:32.20        
     1) Chen, Winston FR                2) Green, Julian FR               
     3) Bushnell, Michael SO            4) Generalov, Anton SR            
                  24.31       51.06 (51.06)     1:18.96 (27.90)   1:51.18 (1:00.12)
        2:16.21 (25.03)     2:44.82 (53.64)     3:06.99 (22.17)     3:32.20 (47.38)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                        NT   X3:33.08        
     1) Longan, Ian JR                  2) Willson, Matt FR               
     3) Steffey, Max SR                 4) Orloff, Joel FR                
                  25.67       53.43 (53.43)     1:21.08 (27.65)     1:52.46 (59.03)
        2:16.64 (24.18)     2:45.10 (52.64)     3:07.47 (22.37)     3:33.08 (47.98)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'C'                        NT   X3:34.39        
     1) Smith, Ryan SR                  2) Fuller, Xavier SO              
     3) Mennitt, Ben SO                 4) Serf, Will SR                  
                  25.07       53.82 (53.82)     1:21.37 (27.55)     1:53.65 (59.83)
        2:18.40 (24.75)     2:47.63 (53.98)     3:10.22 (22.59)     3:34.39 (46.76)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'D'                        NT   X3:48.83        
     1) Bowling, Alex SO                2) Spencer, Ethan FR              
     3) Pool, Josh SO                   4) Hughes, Duncan FR              
                  27.16       56.73 (56.73)     1:26.57 (29.84)   1:59.62 (1:02.89)
        2:25.09 (25.47)     2:57.25 (57.63)     3:21.72 (24.47)     3:48.83 (51.58)
 -- Illinois Institute of Tech-IL  'A'          3:37.34         DQ        
     1) Randle, Matthew                 2) Kastan, Samuel                 
     3) Sawai, Kanoa                    4) Van Wagener, Tyler             
                  26.09       53.46 (53.46)     1:19.79 (26.33)     1:52.11 (58.65)
        2:15.20 (23.09)     2:42.19 (50.08)     3:04.89 (22.70)          DQ (48.33)
 -- Lewis University  'C'                       3:44.57        SCR        
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:41.78   2/10/2017 Emory University                           
                         C Cheng, A Kowalsky, MCampbell, M Taylor          
                1:44.55  Q19
                1:45.28  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:45.01    1:43.99 Q19     52  
     1) Mandrell, Tyler SO              2) Kann, Chanell FR               
     3) Garcia, Nicole SR               4) Lin, Nicole JR                 
                  26.01       55.75 (29.74)     1:20.60 (24.85)     1:43.99 (23.39)
  2 Lewis University  'A'                       1:52.11    1:45.87         44  
     1) Palczynski, Stephanie SO        2) Bachmeier, Erin FR             
     3) McCray, Ebony JR                4) Melnichuk, Masha SO            
                  27.14       56.84 (29.70)     1:22.79 (25.95)     1:45.87 (23.08)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               1:46.01   x1:46.94        
     1) Gagnard, Gillian JR             2) Wolfson, Margaret JR           
     3) Ackerman, Hadley JR             4) Mao, Yifan SR                  
                  26.89       57.04 (30.15)     1:22.71 (25.67)     1:46.94 (24.23)
  4 Valparaiso University-IN  'A'               1:46.57    1:47.37         42  
     1) Wright, Paige SR                2) Depover, Mikayla FR            
     3) Martins, Erica SR               4) Markley, Morgan FR             
                  27.31       57.10 (29.79)     1:23.16 (26.06)     1:47.37 (24.21)
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               1:48.01   x1:49.27        
     1) Ye, Alice SO                    2) Redza, Nadia JR                
     3) Wong, Sandra SO                 4) Smith, Lexi FR                 
                  27.76       58.83 (31.07)     1:23.88 (25.05)     1:49.27 (25.39)
  6 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                   1:49.95    1:50.01         40  
     1) Bickerstaff, Bailey SR          2) Addis, Victoria SR             
     3) Fassett, Anika FR               4) Rao, Emma JR                   
                  28.06       59.63 (31.57)     1:25.73 (26.10)     1:50.01 (24.28)
  7 Illinois Institute of Tech-IL  'A'          1:50.45    1:50.14         38  
     1) Wurster, Jamie                  2) Slominski, Anna                
     3) Burrill, Megan                  4) Lydon, Katy                    
                  29.79       59.03 (29.24)     1:25.64 (26.61)     1:50.14 (24.50)
  8 Wheaton College-IL  'A'                     1:51.86    1:50.75         36  
     1) Pardridge, Abby FR              2) Min, Priscilla SO              
     3) Rutledge, Abby SO               4) Franke, Maggie SR              
                  27.68       59.66 (31.98)     1:25.88 (26.22)     1:50.75 (24.87)
  9 Lewis University  'B'                       1:58.60   x1:51.51        
     1) Marsh, Rachel FR                2) Senese, Cetta FR               
     3) Bower, Meaghan JR               4) Navarrete, Daniela SO          
                  28.01     1:00.01 (32.00)     1:26.66 (26.65)     1:51.51 (24.85)
 10 Millikin University-IL  'A'                 1:55.60    1:51.80         34  
     1) Marquardt, Liv SO               2) Rosko, Fiona FR                
     3) Duesterhaus, Brigid SO          4) Sangston, Kelli FR             
                  28.18       59.89 (31.71)     1:26.08 (26.19)     1:51.80 (25.72)
 11 University of Chicago-IL  'D'               1:50.01   x1:51.89        
     1) Cho, Michelle JR                2) Grube, Sydney SR               
     3) Subramaniam, Hannah SO          4) Rodriguez, Tina SR             
                  28.38       59.80 (31.42)     1:26.12 (26.32)     1:51.89 (25.77)
 12 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                   1:54.22   x1:53.33        
     1) Matti, Allie SR                 2) Breay, Madeline SO             
     3) Clark, Anna SO                  4) Henderson, Carissa FR          
                  28.99     1:01.54 (32.55)     1:28.34 (26.80)     1:53.33 (24.99)
 13 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                    NT   x1:54.30        
     1) Ishaque, Sedef SR               2) Cambron, Ellie JR              
     3) Jacobs, Iris SR                 4) Merry, Anneliese FR            
                  29.76     1:00.78 (31.02)     1:29.53 (28.75)     1:54.30 (24.77)
 14 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                   1:56.35   x1:55.49        
     1) Steyer, Taylor SR               2) Douthitt, Hannah FR            
     3) Walker, Stefanie SO             4) Snell, Danielle SR             
                  29.87     1:02.01 (32.14)     1:29.96 (27.95)     1:55.49 (25.53)
 15 Colorado College-CO  'A'                    1:56.98    1:55.76         32  
     1) Benkert, Millie FR              2) Amick, Maddie SO               
     3) Chang, Jio SR                   4) Heynen, Maddie FR              
                  29.57     1:03.64 (34.07)     1:30.27 (26.63)     1:55.76 (25.49)
 16 Wheaton College-IL  'B'                     1:55.42   x1:56.03        
     1) Harville, Sarah FR              2) Rogers, Kiki JR                
     3) Coleman, Gloria FR              4) Froiland, Gabbie SR            
                  30.27     1:01.78 (31.51)     1:29.93 (28.15)     1:56.03 (26.10)
 17 Valparaiso University-IN  'B'               1:56.81   x1:56.71        
     1) Lawson, Tara SR                 2) Frangopoulos, Ella FR          
     3) Richardson, Danielle SR         4) Sturdivant, Mariah JR          
                  31.04     1:03.60 (32.56)     1:32.09 (28.49)     1:56.71 (24.62)
 18 Lewis University  'C'                       2:01.33   x1:57.14        
     1) Wagner, Maddy FR                2) Pickett, Emily JR              
     3) O'Brien, Megan FR               4) Varanauskaite, Benita FR       
                  29.64     1:01.74 (32.10)     1:30.97 (29.23)     1:57.14 (26.17)
 19 Soka University-CA  'A'                     1:50.27    1:57.53         30  
     1) Greco, Sophia JR                2) Cheam, Clarissa SR             
     3) Sansbury, Sydney SO             4) Gregory, Kassandra FR          
                  30.18     1:01.96 (31.78)     1:30.37 (28.41)     1:57.53 (27.16)
 20 Millikin University-IL  'B'                      NT   x1:58.06        
     1) Roderick, Hope SO               2) Atkinson, Laura FR             
     3) Mayer, Kaitlyn FR               4) Fisher, Avery SO               
                  30.98     1:02.29 (31.31)     1:37.89 (35.60)     1:58.06 (20.17)
 21 Hillsdale College-MI  'D'                   1:58.60   x1:59.24        
     1) Clark, Sarah FR                 2) Boyle, Taylor SO               
     3) Leathers, Lizzie SR             4) McComb, Caylee SR              
                  30.69     1:01.49 (30.80)     1:31.00 (29.51)     1:59.24 (28.24)
 22 Lincoln College-IL  'B'                          NT    2:03.71         28  
     1) Pendergrass, Cherokee FR        2) Blazevic, Petra SO             
     3) Priest, Angel SR                4) Christenson, Maddy SR          
                  38.96     1:07.76 (28.80)     1:34.57 (26.81)     2:03.71 (29.14)
 23 Soka University-CA  'B'                     2:09.00   x2:08.73        
     1) Weires, Anna FR                 2) Fukada, Mao FR                 
     3) Hagiya, Sachiko SR              4) Ransom, Lisa SO                
                  33.36     1:18.64 (45.28)     1:41.49 (22.85)     2:08.73 (27.24)
 24 Millikin University-IL  'C'                      NT   x2:10.50        
     1) Doss, Sarah FR                  2) Gegg, Millie JR                
     3) Villafana, Sarahi FR            4) Wolter, Sawyer SO              
                  31.94     1:08.19 (36.25)     1:40.99 (32.80)     2:10.50 (29.51)
 -- Colorado College-CO  'B'                         NT   X1:57.82        
     1) Jukic, Selma SR                 2) Schramm, Hailey SR             
     3) Osborne, Isabell FR             4) Wright, Peyton FR              
                  30.33     1:04.48 (34.15)     1:31.63 (27.15)     1:57.82 (26.19)
 -- Lincoln College-IL  'A'                     1:59.90         DQ        
     1) Furgeson, Colleen JR            2) Shubert, Saydey FR             
     3) Brooks, Tovah FR                4) Renfro, Jessica FR             
                  27.68     1:01.65 (33.97)     1:30.35 (28.70)          DQ (29.67)
 -- Valparaiso University-IN  'C'               2:02.02         NS        
 -- Colorado College-CO  'C'                         NT        SCR        
     1) Mashek, Ana SO                  2)                                
     3)                                 4) Matthews, Kerren SO            
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:27.57   2/10/2017 Emory University                           
                         S Ono, A Wilson, C Tollen, O Smith                
                1:29.94  Q19
                1:30.97  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:30.01    1:30.61 D3B     52  
     1) Litschgi, Byrne SR              2) Yamaguchi, Reona SR            
     3) Kiselnikov, Arthur FR           4) Nickson, Sam SO                
                  23.15       48.26 (25.11)     1:10.17 (21.91)     1:30.61 (20.44)
  2 Lewis University  'A'                       1:34.51    1:32.28         44  
     1) Bolivard, Gui JR                2) Taylor, Rhys FR                
     3) Bjorkholm, Filip SO             4) Van Leeuwen, Ruben JR          
                  23.00       48.97 (25.97)     1:12.33 (23.36)     1:32.28 (19.95)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               1:32.01   x1:32.47        
     1) Baffico, Martin SO              2) Sun, Alex FR                   
     3) Zhang, Jared FR                 4) Meara, Aidan SR                
                  23.46       49.23 (25.77)     1:11.92 (22.69)     1:32.47 (20.55)
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               1:35.01   x1:34.16        
     1) Chen, Winston FR                2) Teo, Aaron JR                  
     3) Reuter, George SR               4) Bushnell, Michael SO           
                  23.30       49.74 (26.44)     1:11.98 (22.24)     1:34.16 (22.18)
  5 Valparaiso University-IN  'A'               1:32.26    1:34.91         42  
     1) Eidson, Derek SO                2) Bennett, Billy SO              
     3) May, Dominic SO                 4) Chwieros, Adam FR              
                  24.59       50.49 (25.90)     1:13.48 (22.99)     1:34.91 (21.43)
  6 Lewis University  'B'                       1:38.77   x1:34.97        
     1) Thoss, Carter FR                2) Kotel, Thomas JR               
     3) Bouy, Brandon JR                4) Star, Brock SO                 
                  24.45       50.86 (26.41)     1:13.87 (23.01)     1:34.97 (21.10)
  7 Illinois Institute of Tech-IL  'A'          1:37.96    1:35.43         40  
     1) Randle, Matthew                 2) Kastan, Samuel                 
     3) Sawai, Kanoa                    4) Ou, Guanghao                   
                  25.39       51.13 (25.74)     1:13.65 (22.52)     1:35.43 (21.78)
  8 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   1:37.73    1:35.89         38  
     1) Fagen, Seth SO                  2) Fuller, Xavier SO              
     3) Longan, Ian JR                  4) Frech, Jake JR                 
                  24.62       52.01 (27.39)     1:14.48 (22.47)     1:35.89 (21.41)
  9 Wheaton College-IL  'A'                     1:36.39    1:37.71         36  
     1) Griffith, Ben SO                2) Kile, Ethan SO                 
     3) Bremner, Dawson FR              4) Rinne, Will JR                 
                  26.28       53.32 (27.04)     1:16.75 (23.43)     1:37.71 (20.96)
 10 Valparaiso University-IN  'B'               1:42.34   x1:38.50        
     1) Johnson, Ethan FR               2) Rytting, Gus FR                
     3) Strongman, Brett JR             4) Zapolski, Noah FR              
                  25.26       52.23 (26.97)     1:16.09 (23.86)     1:38.50 (22.41)
 11 Lewis University  'C'                       1:41.22   x1:38.53        
     1) Burbrink, Jeremy JR             2) Danko, Alec FR                 
     3) Drake, Jesse JR                 4) Fox, Ethan FR                  
                  25.41       52.51 (27.10)     1:17.23 (24.72)     1:38.53 (21.30)
 12 University of Chicago-IL  'D'               1:40.01   x1:38.70        
     1) Generalov, Anton SR             2) Green, Julian FR               
     3) Emerson, Chris SO               4) Lane, Graham JR                
                  24.53       52.33 (27.80)     1:16.13 (23.80)     1:38.70 (22.57)
 13 Illinois Institute of Tech-IL  'B'          1:43.50   x1:39.69        
     1) Zhang, Eric                     2) Kalenowski, Sam                
     3) Lucky, Mitchell                 4) McInerney, Patrick             
                  26.08       52.88 (26.80)     1:17.05 (24.17)     1:39.69 (22.64)
 14 University of Chicago-IL  'E'               1:41.01   x1:40.31        
     1) LaBossiere-Barrera, Alex SO     2) Rivera, Tucker JR              
     3) Wu, Scott SR                    4) Wolfe, Morgan JR               
                  25.37       53.31 (27.94)     1:16.94 (23.63)     1:40.31 (23.37)
 15 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                     1:44.52    1:40.82         34  
     1) Dominovic, Marko SR             2) Smith, Joshua FR               
     3) Sooemalelagi, Sitivi FR         4) Kidd, Nick SR                  
                  25.93       52.37 (26.44)     1:16.20 (23.83)     1:40.82 (24.62)
 16 Millikin University-IL  'A'                 1:45.38    1:41.17         32  
     1) Canton, Nick SO                 2) Nemeth, Nicholas SO            
     3) Archer, Felix SO                4) Jones, Cole SR                 
                  27.03       55.80 (28.77)     1:19.51 (23.71)     1:41.17 (21.66)
 17 Colorado College-CO  'A'                    1:41.56    1:42.16         30  
     1) Frerichs, Julian SO             2) Heinonen, Mike SR              
     3) Dallesasse, Eric SR             4) Thumann, Cade SO               
                  25.98       55.91 (29.93)     1:19.84 (23.93)     1:42.16 (22.32)
 18 Colorado College-CO  'B'                         NT   x1:44.73        
     1) Laidlaw, Ben FR                 2) Casagrande, Baker SO           
     3) Roddy, Jon SR                   4) Gawronski, Reese SO            
                  26.82       56.18 (29.36)     1:22.53 (26.35)     1:44.73 (22.20)
 19 Colorado College-CO  'C'                         NT   x1:47.03        
     1) Hanson, Ethan SR                2) Floyd, William SO              
     3) Cullen, Gray SO                 4) Kaneko, Yushin FR              
                  27.13       57.32 (30.19)     1:23.60 (26.28)     1:47.03 (23.43)
 20 Soka University-CA  'A'                     1:50.27    1:47.76         28  
     1) Malina, Mason FR                2) Lin, Howard FR                 
     3) Balman, Wyatt SO                4) Wurtz, Yoshki SO               
                  28.39       56.96 (28.57)     1:23.47 (26.51)     1:47.76 (24.29)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                        NT   X1:37.20        
     1) Smith, Ryan SR                  2) Rabbiner, Jake FR              
     3) Bachler, Kellen SO              4) Orloff, Joel FR                
                  24.01       51.85 (27.84)     1:15.11 (23.26)     1:37.20 (22.09)
 -- Millikin University-IL  'B'                      NT   X1:55.89        
     1) Griffin, Sean FR                2) Blanco, David FR               
     3) Williams, Jacob JR              4) Powell, William FR             
                  26.75       55.49 (28.74)     1:23.53 (28.04)     1:55.89 (32.36)
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'B'                     1:39.09         NS        
 -- Valparaiso University-IN  'C'               1:47.22         NS        
 -- Lewis University  'D'                       1:49.88        SCR        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:00.91   2/14/2019 Honore Collins, NYU                        
                1:59.49  D3A
                2:05.77  Q19
                2:06.41  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ackerman, Hadley    JR Chicago-IL           2:07.21    2:06.17 D3B     26  
                  26.26       59.18 (32.92)     1:37.14 (37.96)     2:06.17 (29.03)
  2 Redza, Nadia        JR Chicago-IL           2:10.72    2:08.37         22  
                  28.67     1:01.89 (33.22)     1:38.12 (36.23)     2:08.37 (30.25)
  3 Cho, Michelle       JR Chicago-IL           2:08.45    2:08.93         21  
                  28.44     1:00.42 (31.98)     1:38.71 (38.29)     2:08.93 (30.22)
  4 Garcia, Nicole      SR Chicago-IL           2:11.43    2:09.02         20  
                  26.43       59.32 (32.89)     1:38.56 (39.24)     2:09.02 (30.46)
  5 Ye, Alice           SO Chicago-IL           2:09.10    2:09.89         19  
                  27.89     1:01.02 (33.13)     1:39.65 (38.63)     2:09.89 (30.24)
  6 Chang, Jio          SR COL-CO               2:12.24    2:11.74         18  
                  28.61     1:02.98 (34.37)     1:42.02 (39.04)     2:11.74 (29.72)
  7 Merry, Anneliese    FR Chicago-IL           2:11.52    2:11.79         17  
                  28.44     1:02.43 (33.99)     1:41.21 (38.78)     2:11.79 (30.58)
  8 Bower, Meaghan      JR Lewis                2:12.59    2:12.13         16  
                  28.45     1:01.94 (33.49)     1:40.21 (38.27)     2:12.13 (31.92)
  9 Wu, Vivian          SO Chicago-IL           2:12.57    2:13.14         15  
                  28.55     1:01.57 (33.02)     1:42.18 (40.61)     2:13.14 (30.96)
 10 Senese, Cetta       FR Lewis                2:12.36    2:15.95         14  
                  28.06     1:04.01 (35.95)     1:42.71 (38.70)     2:15.95 (33.24)
B - Final
 11 Slominski, Anna        Illinois Tech-IL     2:13.96    2:09.68         11  
                  28.10     1:02.29 (34.19)     1:38.69 (36.40)     2:09.68 (30.99)
 12 Marsh, Rachel       FR Lewis                2:13.65    2:11.54          9  
                  28.57     1:02.00 (33.43)     1:41.02 (39.02)     2:11.54 (30.52)
 13 Depover, Mikayla    FR Valpo-IN             2:14.31    2:11.97          8  
                  28.01     1:03.31 (35.30)     1:40.31 (37.00)     2:11.97 (31.66)
 14 Mao, Yifan          SR Chicago-IL           2:13.12    2:12.23          7  
                  27.95     1:01.78 (33.83)     1:40.93 (39.15)     2:12.23 (31.30)
 15 Pickett, Emily      JR Lewis                2:15.68    2:13.89          6  
                  28.78     1:03.22 (34.44)     1:42.77 (39.55)     2:13.89 (31.12)
 16 Snell, Danielle     SR Hillsdale-MI         2:13.65    2:14.30          5  
                  28.78     1:03.80 (35.02)     1:43.31 (39.51)     2:14.30 (30.99)
 17 Matti, Allie        SR Hillsdale-MI         2:14.98    2:14.64          4  
                  28.88     1:02.66 (33.78)     1:43.52 (40.86)     2:14.64 (31.12)
 18 Benkert, Millie     FR COL-CO               2:16.04    2:16.01          3  
                  30.52     1:04.97 (34.45)     1:44.51 (39.54)     2:16.01 (31.50)
 19 Jukic, Selma        SR COL-CO               2:16.38    2:16.18          2  
                  29.30     1:04.12 (34.82)     1:45.18 (41.06)     2:16.18 (31.00)
 20 Rodriguez, Maria    SO Lewis                2:17.17    2:16.99          1  
                  29.16     1:03.71 (34.55)     1:46.10 (42.39)     2:16.99 (30.89)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:00.91   2/14/2019 Honore Collins, NYU                        
                1:59.49  D3A
                2:05.77  Q19
                2:06.41  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ackerman, Hadley          JR Chicago-IL           2:11.73    2:07.21 q      
                  26.46       59.52 (33.06)     1:37.48 (37.96)     2:07.21 (29.73)
  2 Kann, Chanell             FR Chicago-IL           2:11.56    2:07.99 q      
                  27.24     1:00.33 (33.09)     1:37.23 (36.90)     2:07.99 (30.76)
  3 Cho, Michelle             JR Chicago-IL           2:16.10    2:08.45 q      
                  27.83       59.88 (32.05)     1:38.04 (38.16)     2:08.45 (30.41)
  4 Ye, Alice                 SO Chicago-IL           2:14.04    2:09.10 q      
                  27.68       59.99 (32.31)     1:39.09 (39.10)     2:09.10 (30.01)
  5 Redza, Nadia              JR Chicago-IL           2:16.52    2:10.72 q      
                  28.50     1:02.68 (34.18)     1:39.77 (37.09)     2:10.72 (30.95)
  6 Garcia, Nicole            SR Chicago-IL           2:15.85    2:11.43 q      
                  27.29     1:00.49 (33.20)     1:41.31 (40.82)     2:11.43 (30.12)
  7 Merry, Anneliese          FR Chicago-IL           2:24.30    2:11.52 q      
                  28.55     1:02.21 (33.66)     1:40.82 (38.61)     2:11.52 (30.70)
  8 Chang, Jio                SR COL-CO               2:13.53    2:12.24 q      
                  28.12     1:01.14 (33.02)     1:41.18 (40.04)     2:12.24 (31.06)
  9 Senese, Cetta             FR Lewis                2:17.35    2:12.36 q      
                  27.32     1:01.67 (34.35)     1:39.91 (38.24)     2:12.36 (32.45)
 10 Wu, Vivian                SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:12.57 q      
                  27.82     1:00.21 (32.39)     1:40.32 (40.11)     2:12.57 (32.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bower, Meaghan            JR Lewis                2:17.01    2:12.59 q      
                  28.47     1:02.17 (33.70)     1:40.71 (38.54)     2:12.59 (31.88)
 12 Mao, Yifan                SR Chicago-IL                NT    2:13.12 q      
                  27.98     1:01.19 (33.21)     1:42.01 (40.82)     2:13.12 (31.11)
 13 Marsh, Rachel             FR Lewis                2:20.86    2:13.65 q      
                  27.84     1:01.62 (33.78)     1:40.83 (39.21)     2:13.65 (32.82)
 13 Snell, Danielle           SR Hillsdale-MI         2:17.80    2:13.65 q      
                  28.67     1:03.35 (34.68)     1:42.89 (39.54)     2:13.65 (30.76)
 15 Slominski, Anna              Illinois Tech-IL     2:14.52    2:13.96 q      
                  28.75     1:03.28 (34.53)     1:42.00 (38.72)     2:13.96 (31.96)
 16 Depover, Mikayla          FR Valpo-IN             2:18.22    2:14.31 q      
                  27.74     1:01.99 (34.25)     1:41.12 (39.13)     2:14.31 (33.19)
 17 Matti, Allie              SR Hillsdale-MI         2:20.41    2:14.98 q      
                  28.75     1:01.63 (32.88)     1:42.51 (40.88)     2:14.98 (32.47)
 18 Pickett, Emily            JR Lewis                2:21.16    2:15.68 q      
                  28.63     1:03.27 (34.64)     1:44.01 (40.74)     2:15.68 (31.67)
 19 Benkert, Millie           FR COL-CO               2:19.20    2:16.04 q      
                  29.56     1:03.33 (33.77)     1:43.72 (40.39)     2:16.04 (32.32)
 20 Jukic, Selma              SR COL-CO               2:23.27    2:16.38 q      
                  28.93     1:02.89 (33.96)     1:45.12 (42.23)     2:16.38 (31.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rodriguez, Maria          SO Lewis                2:24.71    2:17.17        
                  29.62     1:03.84 (34.22)     1:46.17 (42.33)     2:17.17 (31.00)
 22 Pardridge, Abby           FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:15.15    2:17.38        
                  28.03     1:00.96 (32.93)     1:42.79 (41.83)     2:17.38 (34.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Slepian, Sydney           FR Hillsdale-MI         2:25.57    2:18.49        
                  29.45     1:03.92 (34.47)     1:45.57 (41.65)     2:18.49 (32.92)
 24 Min, Priscilla            SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:19.01    2:18.62        
                  30.42     1:06.43 (36.01)     1:46.36 (39.93)     2:18.62 (32.26)
 25 Cheam, Clarissa           SR SOKA-CA              2:18.08    2:19.07        
                  29.37     1:04.65 (35.28)     1:45.33 (40.68)     2:19.07 (33.74)
 26 Bowen, Ashley             SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:24.95    2:19.16        
                  29.73     1:06.21 (36.48)     1:47.43 (41.22)     2:19.16 (31.73)
 27 Cambron, Ellie            JR Chicago-IL                NT    2:19.83        
                  30.19     1:07.03 (36.84)     1:46.18 (39.15)     2:19.83 (33.65)
 28 Rutledge, Abby            SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:18.18    2:20.06        
                  28.55     1:03.89 (35.34)     1:47.21 (43.32)     2:20.06 (32.85)
 29 Burrill, Megan               Illinois Tech-IL     2:22.05    2:20.11        
                  28.81     1:05.86 (37.05)     1:47.70 (41.84)     2:20.11 (32.41)
 30 Frangopoulos, Ella        FR Valpo-IN             2:25.85    2:20.55        
                  30.46     1:07.35 (36.89)     1:46.61 (39.26)     2:20.55 (33.94)
 31 Voisin, Catherine         SR Hillsdale-MI         2:18.03    2:20.94        
                  29.22     1:06.08 (36.86)     1:47.54 (41.46)     2:20.94 (33.40)
 32 Franke, Maggie            SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:22.22    2:21.66        
                  29.57     1:07.46 (37.89)     1:50.19 (42.73)     2:21.66 (31.47)
 33 Priest, Angel             SR Lincoln-IL           2:27.35    2:23.62        
                  28.85     1:04.49 (35.64)     1:50.20 (45.71)     2:23.62 (33.42)
 34 Harville, Sarah           FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:22.77    2:25.08        
                  30.92     1:08.85 (37.93)     1:50.44 (41.59)     2:25.08 (34.64)
 35 Greco, Sophia             JR SOKA-CA              2:22.47    2:25.18        
                  30.06     1:07.27 (37.21)     1:52.07 (44.80)     2:25.18 (33.11)
 36 Meitz, Emily              JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:30.34    2:25.78        
                  31.06     1:08.20 (37.14)     1:51.18 (42.98)     2:25.78 (34.60)
 37 Douthitt, Hannah          FR Hillsdale-MI         2:30.65    2:26.94        
                  30.41     1:06.36 (35.95)     1:50.74 (44.38)     2:26.94 (36.20)
 38 Gregory, Kassandra        FR SOKA-CA              2:25.00    2:27.05        
                  31.30     1:08.28 (36.98)     1:54.12 (45.84)     2:27.05 (32.93)
 39 Mayer, Kaitlyn            FR Millikin-IL          2:34.01    2:27.76        
                  31.26     1:09.29 (38.03)     1:54.20 (44.91)     2:27.76 (33.56)
 40 Rogers, Kiki              JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:25.35    2:28.75        
                  32.82     1:10.87 (38.05)     1:51.45 (40.58)     2:28.75 (37.30)
 41 Moore-Frederick, Dervla   JR COL-CO               2:34.71    2:29.74        
                  33.55     1:12.53 (38.98)     1:55.03 (42.50)     2:29.74 (34.71)
 42 Hiotaky, Christina           Illinois Tech-IL     2:29.67    2:30.23        
                  33.08     1:12.26 (39.18)     1:54.28 (42.02)     2:30.23 (35.95)
 43 Rockwell, Morgan          FR Millikin-IL               NT    2:30.38        
                  29.59     1:08.61 (39.02)     1:55.57 (46.96)     2:30.38 (34.81)
 44 Henschel, Emma            SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:33.44    2:31.18        
                  35.10     1:12.89 (37.79)     1:56.07 (43.18)     2:31.18 (35.11)
 45 Hagiya, Sachiko           SR SOKA-CA              2:23.00    2:31.39        
                  33.82     1:10.86 (37.04)     1:57.36 (46.50)     2:31.39 (34.03)
 46 Wilson, Maddie            JR Valpo-IN             2:38.87    2:33.06        
                  32.10     1:12.46 (40.36)     1:57.71 (45.25)     2:33.06 (35.35)
 47 Fukada, Mao               FR SOKA-CA              2:25.00    2:37.00        
                  34.28     1:14.53 (40.25)     1:59.53 (45.00)     2:37.00 (37.47)
 48 Weires, Anna              FR SOKA-CA                   NT    2:37.03        
                  34.44     1:12.28 (37.84)     2:00.17 (47.89)     2:37.03 (36.86)
 49 Ransom, Lisa              SO SOKA-CA                   NT    2:50.77        
                  33.98     1:19.10 (45.12)     2:10.79 (51.69)     2:50.77 (39.98)
 -- Muhammad, Soledad         FR SOKA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  46.12     1:41.94 (55.82)     2:39.62 (57.68)          DQ (50.20)
 -- Lawson, Tara              SR Valpo-IN             2:32.39         NS        
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:46.69    2/9/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                1:45.47  D3A
                1:50.70  Q19
                1:51.45  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Song, Keda          JR Chicago-IL           1:51.17    1:49.64 Q19     26  
                  23.78       51.17 (27.39)     1:23.27 (32.10)     1:49.64 (26.37)
  2 Sun, Alex           FR Chicago-IL           1:51.75    1:51.04 D3B     22  
                  24.71       53.00 (28.29)     1:24.55 (31.55)     1:51.04 (26.49)
  3 Iwase, Jota         FR Chicago-IL           1:53.42    1:53.10         21  
                  24.43       52.96 (28.53)     1:25.42 (32.46)     1:53.10 (27.68)
  4 Baldinazzo, Taye    SR Chicago-IL           1:55.74    1:53.15         20  
                  24.52       53.12 (28.60)     1:26.52 (33.40)     1:53.15 (26.63)
  5 Rinne, Will         JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:56.07    1:53.27         19  
                  24.32       55.08 (30.76)     1:26.57 (31.49)     1:53.27 (26.70)
  6 Smith, Joshua       FR Lincoln-IL           1:53.56    1:55.02         18  
                  24.52       54.43 (29.91)     1:27.95 (33.52)     1:55.02 (27.07)
  7 Bouy, Brandon       JR Lewis                1:56.63    1:55.32         17  
                  24.65       53.32 (28.67)     1:27.76 (34.44)     1:55.32 (27.56)
  8 Unterreiner, Patri  FR DPU-IN               1:59.17    1:59.07         16  
                  26.43       57.95 (31.52)     1:30.94 (32.99)     1:59.07 (28.13)
  9 Rivera, Tucker      JR Chicago-IL           1:59.20    2:00.33         15  
                  26.31       57.94 (31.63)     1:30.98 (33.04)     2:00.33 (29.35)
 10 Willson, Matt       FR DPU-IN               1:59.25    2:02.39         14  
                  26.07       58.24 (32.17)     1:32.32 (34.08)     2:02.39 (30.07)
B - Final
 11 Kile, Ethan         SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:00.52    1:58.17         11  
                  26.43       56.31 (29.88)     1:30.60 (34.29)     1:58.17 (27.57)
 12 Rytting, Gus        FR Valpo-IN             2:00.10    1:58.93          9  
                  26.24       59.29 (33.05)     1:30.48 (31.19)     1:58.93 (28.45)
 13 Burbrink, Jeremy    JR Lewis                1:59.95    1:58.94          8  
                  26.02       56.75 (30.73)     1:31.55 (34.80)     1:58.94 (27.39)
 14 Bremner, Dawson     FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:01.29    1:58.96          7  
                  25.97       56.34 (30.37)     1:31.11 (34.77)     1:58.96 (27.85)
 15 Randle, Matthew        Illinois Tech-IL     2:00.43    1:59.17          6  
                  26.23       56.45 (30.22)     1:31.15 (34.70)     1:59.17 (28.02)
 16 Wu, Scott           SR Chicago-IL           1:59.96    1:59.86          5  
                  25.24       55.42 (30.18)     1:30.75 (35.33)     1:59.86 (29.11)
 17 Thumann, Cole       SO COL-CO               2:01.93    2:00.28          4  
                  25.84       58.58 (32.74)     1:32.81 (34.23)     2:00.28 (27.47)
 18 Johnson, Brendon    SR Valpo-IN             2:00.17    2:00.90          3  
                  26.93       57.78 (30.85)     1:32.75 (34.97)     2:00.90 (28.15)
 19 Green, Julian       FR Chicago-IL           1:59.51    2:01.55          2  
                  26.61       57.91 (31.30)     1:32.73 (34.82)     2:01.55 (28.82)
 20 Johnson, Ethan      FR Valpo-IN             2:02.24    2:06.30          1  
                  27.08       57.54 (30.46)     1:36.38 (38.84)     2:06.30 (29.92)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:46.69    2/9/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                1:45.47  D3A
                1:50.70  Q19
                1:51.45  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Song, Keda                JR Chicago-IL           1:55.07    1:51.17 qD3B   
                  24.00       51.45 (27.45)     1:23.97 (32.52)     1:51.17 (27.20)
  2 Sun, Alex                 FR Chicago-IL           1:54.82    1:51.75 q      
                  24.36       52.31 (27.95)     1:24.68 (32.37)     1:51.75 (27.07)
  3 Iwase, Jota               FR Chicago-IL           1:58.02    1:53.42 q      
  4 Smith, Joshua             FR Lincoln-IL           2:02.99    1:53.56 q      
  5 Ding, Nick                SO Chicago-IL           1:56.01    1:55.12 q      
  6 Baldinazzo, Taye          SR Chicago-IL           2:00.38    1:55.74 q      
                  25.08       54.43 (29.35)     1:28.52 (34.09)     1:55.74 (27.22)
  7 Rinne, Will               JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:56.56    1:56.07 q      
                  24.69       54.94 (30.25)     1:28.05 (33.11)     1:56.07 (28.02)
  8 Bjorkholm, Filip          SO Lewis                1:56.77    1:56.14 q      
                  24.80       54.33 (29.53)     1:27.99 (33.66)     1:56.14 (28.15)
  9 Bouy, Brandon             JR Lewis                2:02.52    1:56.63 q      
                  24.74       53.61 (28.87)     1:28.22 (34.61)     1:56.63 (28.41)
 10 Unterreiner, Patrick      FR DPU-IN               2:02.27    1:59.17 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rivera, Tucker            JR Chicago-IL           2:04.54    1:59.20 q      
 12 Willson, Matt             FR DPU-IN               2:03.84    1:59.25 q      
 13 Green, Julian             FR Chicago-IL           2:02.48    1:59.51 q      
                  26.43       57.94 (31.51)     1:31.72 (33.78)     1:59.51 (27.79)
 14 Burbrink, Jeremy          JR Lewis                2:01.96    1:59.95 q      
                  25.74       56.17 (30.43)     1:31.73 (35.56)     1:59.95 (28.22)
 15 Wu, Scott                 SR Chicago-IL                NT    1:59.96 q      
                  25.35       55.57 (30.22)     1:31.47 (35.90)     1:59.96 (28.49)
 16 Rytting, Gus              FR Valpo-IN             2:05.38    2:00.10 q      
                  25.88       58.30 (32.42)     1:30.62 (32.32)     2:00.10 (29.48)
 17 Teo, Aaron                JR Chicago-IL           2:03.29    2:00.11 q      
                  25.27       56.92 (31.65)     1:30.60 (33.68)     2:00.11 (29.51)
 18 Johnson, Brendon          SR Valpo-IN             2:04.04    2:00.17 q      
                  26.97       57.47 (30.50)     1:32.16 (34.69)     2:00.17 (28.01)
 19 Randle, Matthew              Illinois Tech-IL     2:03.46    2:00.43 q      
                  26.15       56.09 (29.94)     1:31.84 (35.75)     2:00.43 (28.59)
 20 Kile, Ethan               SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:00.99    2:00.52 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bremner, Dawson           FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:01.06    2:01.29        
                  25.31       56.07 (30.76)     1:31.86 (35.79)     2:01.29 (29.43)
 22 Thumann, Cole             SO COL-CO               2:07.60    2:01.93        
                  25.22       57.17 (31.95)     1:32.98 (35.81)     2:01.93 (28.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Johnson, Ethan            FR Valpo-IN             2:08.62    2:02.24        
                  26.11       54.80 (28.69)     1:32.62 (37.82)     2:02.24 (29.62)
 24 Archer, Felix             SO Millikin-IL          2:04.17    2:02.69        
                  25.44       55.43 (29.99)     1:32.97 (37.54)     2:02.69 (29.72)
 25 Drake, Jesse              JR Lewis                2:06.79    2:02.77        
                  26.76       58.03 (31.27)     1:33.79 (35.76)     2:02.77 (28.98)
 26 Spencer, Ethan            FR DPU-IN               2:06.72    2:03.04        
 27 Lin, Howard               FR SOKA-CA              2:04.79    2:03.62        
                  27.34       59.13 (31.79)     1:34.65 (35.52)     2:03.62 (28.97)
 28 Griffith, Ben             SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:59.59    2:03.84        
                  25.44       57.21 (31.77)     1:34.18 (36.97)     2:03.84 (29.66)
 29 Escasa, Ryan                 Illinois Tech-IL     2:05.63    2:04.46        
                  25.64       57.25 (31.61)     1:34.43 (37.18)     2:04.46 (30.03)
 30 Dallesasse, Eric          SR COL-CO               2:06.13    2:04.71        
                  25.44       56.10 (30.66)     1:36.01 (39.91)     2:04.71 (28.70)
 31 Blanco, David             FR Millikin-IL          2:11.29    2:05.00        
                  26.98     1:01.39 (34.41)     1:36.14 (34.75)     2:05.00 (28.86)
 32 Arslanian, Henry          SO DPU-IN               2:10.00    2:06.32        
                  26.62       57.91 (31.29)     1:35.79 (37.88)     2:06.32 (30.53)
 33 Laidlaw, Ben              FR COL-CO               2:11.58    2:06.60        
                  27.37       59.32 (31.95)     1:37.34 (38.02)     2:06.60 (29.26)
 34 Kimel, Micah              SR Wheaton IL-IL             NT    2:07.47        
                  26.31       59.56 (33.25)     1:37.36 (37.80)     2:07.47 (30.11)
 35 Kim, Joe                  SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:05.57    2:08.00        
 36 Kalenowski, Sam              Illinois Tech-IL     2:08.38    2:08.50        
 37 Malina, Mason             FR SOKA-CA              2:15.09    2:11.54        
                  27.71     1:00.57 (32.86)     1:39.89 (39.32)     2:11.54 (31.65)
 38 Canton, Nick              SO Millikin-IL          2:18.33    2:12.30        
                  26.31       59.13 (32.82)     1:39.46 (40.33)     2:12.30 (32.84)
 39 Cullen, Gray              SO COL-CO               2:10.36    2:14.20        
                  26.36     1:01.50 (35.14)     1:42.18 (40.68)     2:14.20 (32.02)
 40 Pool, Josh                SO DPU-IN               2:09.00    2:14.58        
                  27.12     1:00.53 (33.41)     1:41.95 (41.42)     2:14.58 (32.63)
 41 Balman, Wyatt             SO SOKA-CA              2:15.35    2:15.46        
                  28.08     1:02.90 (34.82)     1:43.63 (40.73)     2:15.46 (31.83)
 42 Conrady, James            JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:16.16    2:16.85        
                  29.46     1:05.38 (35.92)     1:44.46 (39.08)     2:16.85 (32.39)
 -- Litschgi, Byrne           SR Chicago-IL           1:58.54        SCR        
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:51.88  11/19/2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
                4:45.33  D3A
                4:59.35  Q19
                5:00.62  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simon, Morgan       FR Chicago-IL           5:04.13    5:00.43 D3B     26  
                  27.03       56.63 (29.60)     1:26.86 (30.23)     1:57.41 (30.55)
        2:27.86 (30.45)     2:58.47 (30.61)     3:28.96 (30.49)     3:59.72 (30.76)
        4:30.58 (30.86)     5:00.43 (29.85)                                        
  2 Wright, Paige       SR Valpo-IN             5:03.86    5:02.66         22  
                  26.76       56.13 (29.37)     1:26.56 (30.43)     1:57.81 (31.25)
        2:29.35 (31.54)     3:00.89 (31.54)     3:32.32 (31.43)     4:03.35 (31.03)
        4:34.31 (30.96)     5:02.66 (28.35)                                        
  3 Tunney, Leah        FR Hillsdale-MI         5:03.73    5:03.42         21  
                  27.17       57.00 (29.83)     1:27.69 (30.69)     1:58.55 (30.86)
        2:29.83 (31.28)     3:01.13 (31.30)     3:32.09 (30.96)     4:03.11 (31.02)
        4:33.96 (30.85)     5:03.42 (29.46)                                        
  4 Hammill, Taylor     JR Chicago-IL           5:09.32    5:04.65         20  
                  28.47       58.81 (30.34)     1:29.83 (31.02)     2:01.12 (31.29)
        2:32.23 (31.11)     3:03.31 (31.08)     3:34.19 (30.88)     4:05.24 (31.05)
        4:35.90 (30.66)     5:04.65 (28.75)                                        
  5 Mason, Audrey       SR Chicago-IL           5:06.55    5:04.71         19  
                  28.05       58.42 (30.37)     1:29.40 (30.98)     2:00.49 (31.09)
        2:31.49 (31.00)     3:02.48 (30.99)     3:33.39 (30.91)     4:04.38 (30.99)
        4:35.13 (30.75)     5:04.71 (29.58)                                        
  6 Pyhel, Madison      FR Hillsdale-MI         5:08.21    5:10.26         18  
                  27.94       58.10 (30.16)     1:29.11 (31.01)     2:00.50 (31.39)
        2:31.82 (31.32)     3:03.24 (31.42)     3:35.21 (31.97)     4:07.18 (31.97)
        4:39.10 (31.92)     5:10.26 (31.16)                                        
  7 Smith, Lexi         FR Chicago-IL           5:12.36    5:13.80         17  
                  28.81       59.50 (30.69)     1:30.73 (31.23)     2:02.46 (31.73)
        2:34.23 (31.77)     3:05.85 (31.62)     3:37.70 (31.85)     4:09.65 (31.95)
        4:42.00 (32.35)     5:13.80 (31.80)                                        
  8 Morelock, Sophie    FR Valpo-IN             5:20.51    5:15.88         16  
                  28.76     1:00.55 (31.79)     1:32.69 (32.14)     2:04.82 (32.13)
        2:37.08 (32.26)     3:09.32 (32.24)     3:41.40 (32.08)     4:13.64 (32.24)
        4:45.26 (31.62)     5:15.88 (30.62)                                        
  9 Heeres, Katherine   JR Hillsdale-MI         5:15.94    5:16.13         15  
                  28.77     1:00.22 (31.45)     1:32.03 (31.81)     2:03.86 (31.83)
        2:36.12 (32.26)     3:08.46 (32.34)     3:40.48 (32.02)     4:12.76 (32.28)
        4:44.68 (31.92)     5:16.13 (31.45)                                        
 10 Clark, Sarah        FR Hillsdale-MI         5:13.12    5:17.24         14  
                  29.29     1:01.13 (31.84)     1:33.12 (31.99)     2:04.89 (31.77)
        2:36.89 (32.00)     3:08.89 (32.00)     3:40.89 (32.00)     4:13.36 (32.47)
        4:45.70 (32.34)     5:17.24 (31.54)                                        
B - Final
 11 Brush, Kate         FR COL-CO               5:25.42    5:16.17         11  
                  28.72     1:00.25 (31.53)     1:31.82 (31.57)     2:03.58 (31.76)
        2:35.40 (31.82)     3:07.68 (32.28)     3:40.58 (32.90)     4:13.57 (32.99)
        4:46.30 (32.73)     5:16.17 (29.87)                                        
 12 Lydon, Katy            Illinois Tech-IL     5:31.70    5:17.12          9  
                  27.45       58.14 (30.69)     1:30.03 (31.89)     2:02.23 (32.20)
        2:34.47 (32.24)     3:06.90 (32.43)     3:39.81 (32.91)     4:12.88 (33.07)
        4:45.85 (32.97)     5:17.12 (31.27)                                        
 13 Sansbury, Sydney    SO SOKA-CA              5:30.08    5:19.45          8  
                  28.82     1:00.18 (31.36)     1:32.46 (32.28)     2:04.99 (32.53)
        2:37.63 (32.64)     3:10.47 (32.84)     3:43.30 (32.83)     4:15.64 (32.34)
        4:48.14 (32.50)     5:19.45 (31.31)                                        
 14 Orange, Alexis      SO Valpo-IN             5:23.48    5:21.63          7  
                  28.92     1:01.00 (32.08)     1:33.42 (32.42)     2:06.14 (32.72)
        2:39.14 (33.00)     3:12.04 (32.90)     3:44.86 (32.82)     4:17.69 (32.83)
        4:50.20 (32.51)     5:21.63 (31.43)                                        
 15 Fassett, Anika      FR Hillsdale-MI         5:23.36    5:23.41          6  
                  28.24       59.69 (31.45)     1:32.14 (32.45)     2:05.71 (33.57)
        2:38.90 (33.19)     3:12.18 (33.28)     3:45.44 (33.26)     4:18.44 (33.00)
        4:51.49 (33.05)     5:23.41 (31.92)                                        
 16 Grzybek, Marie      FR Lewis                5:25.83    5:23.73          5  
                  28.95     1:00.93 (31.98)     1:33.59 (32.66)     2:06.53 (32.94)
        2:39.39 (32.86)     3:12.62 (33.23)     3:45.93 (33.31)     4:19.05 (33.12)
        4:51.89 (32.84)     5:23.73 (31.84)                                        
 17 Walker, Stefanie    SO Hillsdale-MI         5:23.49    5:24.96          4  
                  29.18     1:01.29 (32.11)     1:34.03 (32.74)     2:07.23 (33.20)
        2:40.55 (33.32)     3:14.11 (33.56)     3:47.52 (33.41)     4:20.69 (33.17)
        4:53.40 (32.71)     5:24.96 (31.56)                                        
 18 Mullison, Michaela  SR Chicago-IL           5:29.93    5:25.33          3  
                  30.26     1:03.08 (32.82)     1:35.59 (32.51)     2:08.76 (33.17)
        2:41.91 (33.15)     3:15.59 (33.68)     3:48.96 (33.37)     4:22.61 (33.65)
        4:54.95 (32.34)     5:25.33 (30.38)                                        
 19 Jacobs, Iris        SR Chicago-IL           5:31.43    5:26.24          2  
                  30.28     1:02.62 (32.34)     1:35.49 (32.87)     2:08.82 (33.33)
        2:42.24 (33.42)     3:15.74 (33.50)     3:49.12 (33.38)     4:22.51 (33.39)
        4:55.05 (32.54)     5:26.24 (31.19)                                        
 20 O'Brien, Megan      FR Lewis                5:25.71    5:31.97          1  
                  30.38     1:03.08 (32.70)     1:35.95 (32.87)     2:09.03 (33.08)
        2:42.60 (33.57)     3:16.21 (33.61)     3:50.16 (33.95)     4:24.26 (34.10)
        4:58.36 (34.10)     5:31.97 (33.61)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:51.88  11/19/2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
                4:45.33  D3A
                4:59.35  Q19
                5:00.62  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tunney, Leah              FR Hillsdale-MI         5:10.85    5:03.73 q      
                  27.04       56.95 (29.91)     1:27.62 (30.67)     1:58.46 (30.84)
        2:29.57 (31.11)     3:00.59 (31.02)     3:31.44 (30.85)     4:02.50 (31.06)
        4:33.72 (31.22)     5:03.73 (30.01)                                        
  2 Wright, Paige             SR Valpo-IN             5:13.45    5:03.86 q      
                  27.17       57.14 (29.97)     1:27.75 (30.61)     1:58.92 (31.17)
        2:30.24 (31.32)     3:01.38 (31.14)     3:32.68 (31.30)     4:03.80 (31.12)
        4:34.55 (30.75)     5:03.86 (29.31)                                        
  3 Simon, Morgan             FR Chicago-IL           5:13.60    5:04.13 q      
                  27.34       57.55 (30.21)     1:28.15 (30.60)     1:58.94 (30.79)
        2:29.71 (30.77)     3:00.54 (30.83)     3:31.53 (30.99)     4:02.48 (30.95)
        4:33.69 (31.21)     5:04.13 (30.44)                                        
  4 Mason, Audrey             SR Chicago-IL           5:18.03    5:06.55 q      
                  28.40       58.96 (30.56)     1:29.82 (30.86)     2:00.85 (31.03)
        2:31.71 (30.86)     3:02.79 (31.08)     3:33.84 (31.05)     4:05.18 (31.34)
        4:36.22 (31.04)     5:06.55 (30.33)                                        
  5 Pyhel, Madison            FR Hillsdale-MI         5:15.73    5:08.21 q      
                  27.28       57.16 (29.88)     1:27.85 (30.69)     1:58.86 (31.01)
        2:30.20 (31.34)     3:01.84 (31.64)     3:33.55 (31.71)     4:05.42 (31.87)
        4:37.35 (31.93)     5:08.21 (30.86)                                        
  6 Hammill, Taylor           JR Chicago-IL           5:20.72    5:09.32 q      
                  28.51       59.12 (30.61)     1:30.44 (31.32)     2:01.79 (31.35)
        2:33.32 (31.53)     3:04.82 (31.50)     3:36.10 (31.28)     4:07.51 (31.41)
        4:39.04 (31.53)     5:09.32 (30.28)                                        
  7 Smith, Lexi               FR Chicago-IL           5:37.10    5:12.36 q      
                  28.48       59.09 (30.61)     1:30.29 (31.20)     2:01.71 (31.42)
        2:33.39 (31.68)     3:05.13 (31.74)     3:36.91 (31.78)     4:08.83 (31.92)
        4:40.58 (31.75)     5:12.36 (31.78)                                        
  8 Clark, Sarah              FR Hillsdale-MI         5:26.45    5:13.12 q      
                  29.05     1:00.23 (31.18)     1:31.63 (31.40)     2:03.09 (31.46)
        2:34.58 (31.49)     3:06.17 (31.59)     3:38.07 (31.90)     4:10.04 (31.97)
        4:42.10 (32.06)     5:13.12 (31.02)                                        
  9 Heeres, Katherine         JR Hillsdale-MI         5:21.11    5:15.94 q      
                  28.30       58.95 (30.65)     1:30.37 (31.42)     2:02.03 (31.66)
        2:33.99 (31.96)     3:06.41 (32.42)     3:38.98 (32.57)     4:11.47 (32.49)
        4:44.10 (32.63)     5:15.94 (31.84)                                        
 10 Morelock, Sophie          FR Valpo-IN             5:25.75    5:20.51 q      
                  28.57       59.85 (31.28)     1:31.79 (31.94)     2:04.15 (32.36)
        2:36.71 (32.56)     3:09.52 (32.81)     3:42.36 (32.84)     4:15.20 (32.84)
        4:48.16 (32.96)     5:20.51 (32.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fassett, Anika            FR Hillsdale-MI         5:30.13    5:23.36 q      
                  28.75     1:00.78 (32.03)     1:34.05 (33.27)     2:06.64 (32.59)
        2:39.77 (33.13)     3:13.01 (33.24)     3:45.87 (32.86)     4:19.19 (33.32)
        4:52.18 (32.99)     5:23.36 (31.18)                                        
 12 Orange, Alexis            SO Valpo-IN             5:33.81    5:23.48 q      
                  28.90     1:00.88 (31.98)     1:33.46 (32.58)     2:06.23 (32.77)
        2:39.39 (33.16)     3:12.43 (33.04)     3:45.60 (33.17)     4:18.71 (33.11)
        4:51.80 (33.09)     5:23.48 (31.68)                                        
 13 Walker, Stefanie          SO Hillsdale-MI         5:38.60    5:23.49 q      
                  29.56     1:01.83 (32.27)     1:34.62 (32.79)     2:07.43 (32.81)
        2:40.34 (32.91)     3:13.35 (33.01)     3:46.35 (33.00)     4:19.51 (33.16)
        4:52.14 (32.63)     5:23.49 (31.35)                                        
 14 Brush, Kate               FR COL-CO               5:32.31    5:25.42 q      
                  28.28       59.41 (31.13)     1:31.64 (32.23)     2:03.87 (32.23)
        2:36.93 (33.06)     3:10.25 (33.32)     3:44.22 (33.97)     4:18.34 (34.12)
        4:52.25 (33.91)     5:25.42 (33.17)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Megan            FR Lewis                5:43.03    5:25.71 q      
                  29.74     1:01.88 (32.14)     1:34.99 (33.11)     2:07.59 (32.60)
        2:40.09 (32.50)     3:12.81 (32.72)     3:46.19 (33.38)     4:19.53 (33.34)
        4:52.84 (33.31)     5:25.71 (32.87)                                        
 16 Grzybek, Marie            FR Lewis                5:40.61    5:25.83 q      
                  28.84     1:01.09 (32.25)     1:34.07 (32.98)     2:07.09 (33.02)
        2:40.11 (33.02)     3:13.16 (33.05)     3:46.13 (32.97)     4:19.70 (33.57)
        4:53.30 (33.60)     5:25.83 (32.53)                                        
 17 Mullison, Michaela        SR Chicago-IL                NT    5:29.93 q      
                  29.43     1:01.97 (32.54)     1:35.21 (33.24)     2:08.77 (33.56)
        2:42.09 (33.32)     3:15.48 (33.39)     3:49.29 (33.81)     4:23.56 (34.27)
        4:57.58 (34.02)     5:29.93 (32.35)                                        
 18 Sansbury, Sydney          SO SOKA-CA              5:32.68    5:30.08 q      
                  29.30     1:01.35 (32.05)     1:34.36 (33.01)     2:07.61 (33.25)
        2:41.22 (33.61)     3:15.21 (33.99)     3:49.54 (34.33)     4:23.57 (34.03)
        4:57.28 (33.71)     5:30.08 (32.80)                                        
 19 Jacobs, Iris              SR Chicago-IL           5:30.01    5:31.43 q      
                  30.03     1:02.02 (31.99)     1:34.66 (32.64)     2:07.68 (33.02)
        2:41.40 (33.72)     3:15.86 (34.46)     3:50.46 (34.60)     4:25.22 (34.76)
        4:59.42 (34.20)     5:31.43 (32.01)                                        
 20 Lydon, Katy                  Illinois Tech-IL     5:27.25    5:31.70 q      
                  28.59     1:00.34 (31.75)     1:33.22 (32.88)     2:06.89 (33.67)
        2:40.62 (33.73)     3:14.50 (33.88)     3:48.76 (34.26)     4:23.23 (34.47)
        4:57.84 (34.61)     5:31.70 (33.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fisher, Avery             SO Millikin-IL          5:52.66    5:33.72        
                  30.32     1:02.59 (32.27)     1:35.44 (32.85)     2:09.05 (33.61)
        2:43.25 (34.20)     3:17.30 (34.05)     3:51.60 (34.30)     4:26.04 (34.44)
        5:00.03 (33.99)     5:33.72 (33.69)                                        
 22 Matthews, Kerren          SO COL-CO               5:50.07    5:36.21        
                  29.90     1:02.97 (33.07)     1:37.40 (34.43)     2:12.18 (34.78)
        2:46.95 (34.77)     3:21.10 (34.15)     3:56.42 (35.32)     4:30.13 (33.71)
        5:03.55 (33.42)     5:36.21 (32.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lindahl, Trieste          SO Valpo-IN             5:49.13    5:37.96        
                  30.42     1:04.28 (33.86)     1:38.12 (33.84)     2:12.65 (34.53)
        2:46.79 (34.14)     3:21.33 (34.54)     3:56.05 (34.72)     4:30.76 (34.71)
        5:05.12 (34.36)     5:37.96 (32.84)                                        
 24 Roderick, Hope            SO Millikin-IL          5:50.02    5:38.07        
                  29.32     1:02.34 (33.02)     1:36.62 (34.28)     2:10.88 (34.26)
        2:45.47 (34.59)     3:20.05 (34.58)     3:54.87 (34.82)     4:29.65 (34.78)
        5:04.39 (34.74)     5:38.07 (33.68)                                        
 25 Richardson, Danielle      SR Valpo-IN             5:52.37    5:38.30        
                  30.73     1:04.57 (33.84)     1:38.57 (34.00)     2:12.81 (34.24)
        2:47.46 (34.65)     3:22.09 (34.63)     3:56.85 (34.76)     4:31.49 (34.64)
        5:05.68 (34.19)     5:38.30 (32.62)                                        
 26 Coleman, Gloria           FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:42.26    5:38.49        
                  30.53     1:04.58 (34.05)     1:39.18 (34.60)     2:14.09 (34.91)
        2:48.65 (34.56)     3:23.01 (34.36)     3:57.19 (34.18)     4:32.09 (34.90)
        5:06.78 (34.69)     5:38.49 (31.71)                                        
 27 Jukic, Alma               SR COL-CO               5:53.50    5:38.52        
                  30.95     1:04.54 (33.59)     1:38.39 (33.85)     2:12.35 (33.96)
        2:46.38 (34.03)     3:20.53 (34.15)     3:54.95 (34.42)     4:30.10 (35.15)
        5:04.49 (34.39)     5:38.52 (34.03)                                        
 28 Yelaska, Katie            FR Millikin-IL          5:46.02    5:40.41        
                  29.81     1:02.63 (32.82)     1:36.30 (33.67)     2:10.26 (33.96)
        2:44.68 (34.42)     3:19.28 (34.60)     3:54.38 (35.10)     4:29.63 (35.25)
        5:05.54 (35.91)     5:40.41 (34.87)                                        
 29 Hahn, Emily               FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:39.15    5:40.58        
                  29.87     1:02.74 (32.87)     1:36.61 (33.87)     2:11.37 (34.76)
        2:46.11 (34.74)     3:20.89 (34.78)     3:55.95 (35.06)     4:31.30 (35.35)
        5:06.66 (35.36)     5:40.58 (33.92)                                        
 30 Gregory, Kassandra        FR SOKA-CA              5:37.85    5:43.06        
                  30.23     1:03.22 (32.99)     1:37.86 (34.64)     2:13.01 (35.15)
        2:47.94 (34.93)     3:23.24 (35.30)     3:58.51 (35.27)     4:34.22 (35.71)
        5:09.78 (35.56)     5:43.06 (33.28)                                        
 31 Flores, Claudia              Illinois Tech-IL     5:53.25    5:47.96        
                  32.36     1:07.08 (34.72)     1:41.87 (34.79)     2:16.82 (34.95)
        2:52.23 (35.41)     3:27.12 (34.89)     4:02.58 (35.46)     4:37.64 (35.06)
        5:13.14 (35.50)     5:47.96 (34.82)                                        
 32 Brooks, Tovah             FR Lincoln-IL           5:57.89    5:52.33        
                  30.30     1:03.36 (33.06)     1:37.39 (34.03)     2:12.28 (34.89)
        2:47.75 (35.47)     3:23.97 (36.22)     4:00.80 (36.83)     4:38.44 (37.64)
        5:15.78 (37.34)     5:52.33 (36.55)                                        
 33 Froiland, Gabbie          SR Wheaton IL-IL             NT    5:54.40        
                  31.06     1:05.27 (34.21)     1:40.22 (34.95)     2:15.58 (35.36)
        2:51.32 (35.74)     3:27.43 (36.11)     4:03.92 (36.49)     4:40.93 (37.01)
        5:18.18 (37.25)     5:54.40 (36.22)                                        
 34 Ecklund, Kendra           JR Wheaton IL-IL        5:56.04    5:58.35        
                  33.05     1:08.10 (35.05)     1:44.12 (36.02)     2:20.55 (36.43)
        2:56.97 (36.42)     3:33.43 (36.46)     4:09.73 (36.30)     4:46.05 (36.32)
        5:22.50 (36.45)     5:58.35 (35.85)                                        
 35 Villafana, Sarahi         FR Millikin-IL          6:08.44    6:04.72        
                  31.03     1:05.45 (34.42)     1:41.59 (36.14)     2:18.34 (36.75)
        2:56.44 (38.10)     3:33.87 (37.43)     4:11.57 (37.70)     4:49.07 (37.50)
        5:27.40 (38.33)     6:04.72 (37.32)                                        
 36 Sullivan, Hannah          SO Wheaton IL-IL        6:09.35    6:06.93        
                  33.21     1:09.72 (36.51)     1:47.31 (37.59)     2:24.78 (37.47)
        3:02.23 (37.45)     3:39.76 (37.53)     4:16.69 (36.93)     4:53.75 (37.06)
        5:30.62 (36.87)     6:06.93 (36.31)                                        
 37 George, Liz               SR Wheaton IL-IL             NT    6:10.06        
                  32.50     1:07.76 (35.26)     1:44.63 (36.87)     2:21.81 (37.18)
        2:59.75 (37.94)     3:38.02 (38.27)     4:16.72 (38.70)     4:54.23 (37.51)
        5:32.29 (38.06)     6:10.06 (37.77)                                        
 -- Palczynski, Stephanie     SO Lewis                     NT   X5:10.82        
                  26.62       56.46 (29.84)     1:27.08 (30.62)     1:58.00 (30.92)
        2:29.30 (31.30)     3:01.50 (32.20)     3:33.90 (32.40)     4:06.51 (32.61)
        4:38.88 (32.37)     5:10.82 (31.94)                                        
 -- McKeaney, Alex            SO Wheaton IL-IL        5:38.95        SCR        
 
Event 12  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:27.89   2/14/2019 Graham Chatoor, NYU                        
                4:20.26  D3A
                4:29.81  Q19
                4:33.22  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taylor, Rhys        FR Lewis                4:39.49    4:36.30         26  
                  25.07       52.93 (27.86)     1:21.28 (28.35)     1:49.61 (28.33)
        2:17.34 (27.73)     2:45.31 (27.97)     3:13.40 (28.09)     3:41.46 (28.06)
        4:09.29 (27.83)     4:36.30 (27.01)                                        
  2 Mugg, Jackson       FR Lewis                4:41.91    4:39.96         22  
                  25.16       52.79 (27.63)     1:20.94 (28.15)     1:49.26 (28.32)
        2:17.48 (28.22)     2:45.81 (28.33)     3:14.39 (28.58)     3:42.94 (28.55)
        4:11.59 (28.65)     4:39.96 (28.37)                                        
  3 Nash, Will          FR Lewis                4:44.70    4:42.32         21  
                  25.18       52.94 (27.76)     1:21.40 (28.46)     1:49.97 (28.57)
        2:18.33 (28.36)     2:46.96 (28.63)     3:15.87 (28.91)     3:45.02 (29.15)
        4:14.69 (29.67)     4:42.32 (27.63)                                        
  4 Daniels, Brian      FR Valpo-IN             4:46.51    4:43.41         20  
                  25.59       53.73 (28.14)     1:22.72 (28.99)     1:51.48 (28.76)
        2:20.58 (29.10)     2:49.79 (29.21)     3:19.04 (29.25)     3:47.99 (28.95)
        4:16.57 (28.58)     4:43.41 (26.84)                                        
  5 Hackley, Tommy      SO DPU-IN               4:48.58    4:45.35         19  
                  25.78       53.76 (27.98)     1:22.10 (28.34)     1:50.79 (28.69)
        2:19.83 (29.04)     2:48.88 (29.05)     3:18.32 (29.44)     3:47.57 (29.25)
        4:16.65 (29.08)     4:45.35 (28.70)                                        
  6 Stewart-Bates, Cha  SR DPU-IN               4:49.13    4:45.75         18  
                  25.65       53.79 (28.14)     1:22.24 (28.45)     1:50.83 (28.59)
        2:19.87 (29.04)     2:49.04 (29.17)     3:18.32 (29.28)     3:47.60 (29.28)
        4:17.10 (29.50)     4:45.75 (28.65)                                        
  7 Wissenbach, Seth       Illinois Tech-IL     4:49.39    4:46.67         17  
                  26.30       54.72 (28.42)     1:23.34 (28.62)     1:52.49 (29.15)
        2:21.69 (29.20)     2:50.78 (29.09)     3:20.16 (29.38)     3:49.91 (29.75)
        4:19.12 (29.21)     4:46.67 (27.55)                                        
  8 Thumann, Cade       SO COL-CO               4:49.65    4:48.14         16  
                  26.33       54.83 (28.50)     1:23.80 (28.97)     1:52.36 (28.56)
        2:21.52 (29.16)     2:51.33 (29.81)     3:20.95 (29.62)     3:50.20 (29.25)
        4:19.89 (29.69)     4:48.14 (28.25)                                        
  9 Klinchin, Mark         Illinois Tech-IL     4:50.94    4:49.67         15  
                  26.48       55.32 (28.84)     1:25.18 (29.86)     1:55.60 (30.42)
        2:24.74 (29.14)     2:54.27 (29.53)     3:23.60 (29.33)     3:52.85 (29.25)
        4:21.95 (29.10)     4:49.67 (27.72)                                        
 10 Burgess, Keenan     SO Valpo-IN             4:50.35    4:56.46         14  
                  26.16       55.43 (29.27)     1:25.23 (29.80)     1:55.52 (30.29)
        2:25.97 (30.45)     2:56.33 (30.36)     3:26.49 (30.16)     3:56.69 (30.20)
        4:26.78 (30.09)     4:56.46 (29.68)                                        
B - Final
 11 Shepherd, Topher    FR COL-CO               4:56.56    4:50.75         11  
                  26.83       55.93 (29.10)     1:25.32 (29.39)     1:54.87 (29.55)
        2:24.64 (29.77)     2:54.19 (29.55)     3:23.24 (29.05)     3:52.41 (29.17)
        4:21.91 (29.50)     4:50.75 (28.84)                                        
 12 Roach, Michael      FR Lewis                4:54.12    4:51.01          9  
                  26.63       55.64 (29.01)     1:24.99 (29.35)     1:54.40 (29.41)
        2:23.98 (29.58)     2:53.87 (29.89)     3:23.76 (29.89)     3:53.55 (29.79)
        4:22.98 (29.43)     4:51.01 (28.03)                                        
 13 Thompson, Miles        Illinois Tech-IL     4:59.91    4:53.58          8  
                  26.07       54.28 (28.21)     1:23.03 (28.75)     1:52.46 (29.43)
        2:22.07 (29.61)     2:52.23 (30.16)     3:22.48 (30.25)     3:53.03 (30.55)
        4:23.63 (30.60)     4:53.58 (29.95)                                        
 14 Smith, Harrison     FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:00.32    4:55.20          7  
                  26.35       55.73 (29.38)     1:25.53 (29.80)     1:56.63 (31.10)
        2:26.59 (29.96)     2:57.65 (31.06)     3:28.63 (30.98)     3:58.03 (29.40)
        4:27.04 (29.01)     4:55.20 (28.16)                                        
 15 Christie, Jack      SO DPU-IN               4:57.74    4:56.29          6  
                  27.05       56.12 (29.07)     1:26.03 (29.91)     1:56.11 (30.08)
        2:25.99 (29.88)     2:56.33 (30.34)     3:26.33 (30.00)     3:56.77 (30.44)
        4:26.78 (30.01)     4:56.29 (29.51)                                        
 16 Steffey, Max        SR DPU-IN               4:58.03    4:57.56          5  
                  26.77       55.88 (29.11)     1:25.75 (29.87)     1:56.00 (30.25)
        2:26.03 (30.03)     2:56.51 (30.48)     3:26.77 (30.26)     3:57.25 (30.48)
        4:27.79 (30.54)     4:57.56 (29.77)                                        
 17 Bowling, Alex       SO DPU-IN               5:01.33    5:02.19          4  
                  26.79       56.75 (29.96)     1:27.39 (30.64)     1:57.65 (30.26)
        2:28.51 (30.86)     2:58.99 (30.48)     3:30.04 (31.05)     4:00.97 (30.93)
        4:31.88 (30.91)     5:02.19 (30.31)                                        
 18 Scheer, Austin      SR Valpo-IN             4:56.19    5:03.07          3  
                  26.40       55.89 (29.49)     1:26.24 (30.35)     1:56.73 (30.49)
        2:27.62 (30.89)     2:58.44 (30.82)     3:29.75 (31.31)     4:01.15 (31.40)
        4:32.45 (31.30)     5:03.07 (30.62)                                        
 19 Griffin, Sean       FR Millikin-IL          5:02.81    5:03.36          2  
                  27.05       56.79 (29.74)     1:27.37 (30.58)     1:58.04 (30.67)
        2:28.70 (30.66)     3:00.02 (31.32)     3:31.32 (31.30)     4:02.67 (31.35)
        4:33.87 (31.20)     5:03.36 (29.49)                                        
 20 Zheng, Franklin        Illinois Tech-IL     5:00.93    5:08.79          1  
                  26.99       57.07 (30.08)     1:27.47 (30.40)     1:58.40 (30.93)
        2:29.17 (30.77)     3:00.37 (31.20)     3:32.31 (31.94)     4:04.50 (32.19)
        4:37.06 (32.56)     5:08.79 (31.73)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:27.89   2/14/2019 Graham Chatoor, NYU                        
                4:20.26  D3A
                4:29.81  Q19
                4:33.22  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Rhys              FR Lewis                4:52.17    4:39.49 q      
                  24.92       52.91 (27.99)     1:21.22 (28.31)     1:49.88 (28.66)
        2:18.02 (28.14)     2:46.48 (28.46)     3:14.71 (28.23)     3:43.14 (28.43)
        4:11.81 (28.67)     4:39.49 (27.68)                                        
  2 Mugg, Jackson             FR Lewis                4:49.72    4:41.91 q      
                  25.38       52.80 (27.42)     1:20.66 (27.86)     1:49.07 (28.41)
        2:17.80 (28.73)     2:46.46 (28.66)     3:15.43 (28.97)     3:44.44 (29.01)
        4:13.56 (29.12)     4:41.91 (28.35)                                        
  3 Nash, Will                FR Lewis                4:57.18    4:44.70 q      
                  25.00       52.69 (27.69)     1:21.20 (28.51)     1:50.41 (29.21)
        2:20.18 (29.77)     2:49.57 (29.39)     3:18.94 (29.37)     3:48.12 (29.18)
        4:16.98 (28.86)     4:44.70 (27.72)                                        
  4 Daniels, Brian            FR Valpo-IN             4:51.99    4:46.51 q      
                  25.46       53.57 (28.11)     1:22.66 (29.09)     1:51.82 (29.16)
        2:21.13 (29.31)     2:50.68 (29.55)     3:20.57 (29.89)     3:49.95 (29.38)
        4:18.93 (28.98)     4:46.51 (27.58)                                        
  5 Hackley, Tommy            SO DPU-IN               4:43.67    4:48.58 q      
                  25.24       52.56 (27.32)     1:20.55 (27.99)     1:49.49 (28.94)
        2:19.02 (29.53)     2:48.77 (29.75)     3:18.76 (29.99)     3:49.16 (30.40)
        4:19.23 (30.07)     4:48.58 (29.35)                                        
  6 Stewart-Bates, Charlie    SR DPU-IN               4:42.00    4:49.13 q      
                  25.33       53.25 (27.92)     1:22.13 (28.88)     1:51.14 (29.01)
        2:20.61 (29.47)     2:50.35 (29.74)     3:20.07 (29.72)     3:50.07 (30.00)
        4:19.98 (29.91)     4:49.13 (29.15)                                        
  7 Wissenbach, Seth             Illinois Tech-IL     4:53.78    4:49.39 q      
                  26.99       56.20 (29.21)     1:25.75 (29.55)     1:55.29 (29.54)
        2:24.71 (29.42)     2:54.17 (29.46)     3:23.57 (29.40)     3:52.83 (29.26)
        4:22.04 (29.21)     4:49.39 (27.35)                                        
  8 Thumann, Cade             SO COL-CO               4:57.87    4:49.65 q      
                  25.92       54.41 (28.49)     1:23.30 (28.89)     1:52.50 (29.20)
        2:21.89 (29.39)     2:51.49 (29.60)     3:21.40 (29.91)     3:51.45 (30.05)
        4:21.41 (29.96)     4:49.65 (28.24)                                        
  9 Burgess, Keenan           SO Valpo-IN             5:00.20    4:50.35 q      
                  25.78       54.46 (28.68)     1:23.53 (29.07)     1:53.04 (29.51)
        2:22.89 (29.85)     2:52.83 (29.94)     3:22.85 (30.02)     3:52.87 (30.02)
        4:22.08 (29.21)     4:50.35 (28.27)                                        
 10 Klinchin, Mark               Illinois Tech-IL     4:59.75    4:50.94 q      
                  25.96       54.26 (28.30)     1:23.93 (29.67)     1:54.52 (30.59)
        2:23.42 (28.90)     2:53.27 (29.85)     3:23.12 (29.85)     3:53.08 (29.96)
        4:23.14 (30.06)     4:50.94 (27.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roach, Michael            FR Lewis                5:06.42    4:54.12 q      
                  25.51       53.24 (27.73)     1:21.84 (28.60)     1:51.12 (29.28)
        2:21.23 (30.11)     2:51.72 (30.49)     3:22.40 (30.68)     3:53.21 (30.81)
        4:23.89 (30.68)     4:54.12 (30.23)                                        
 12 Scheer, Austin            SR Valpo-IN             5:07.51    4:56.19 q      
                  26.33       55.35 (29.02)     1:25.36 (30.01)     1:55.55 (30.19)
        2:25.68 (30.13)     2:56.16 (30.48)     3:26.39 (30.23)     3:56.54 (30.15)
        4:26.82 (30.28)     4:56.19 (29.37)                                        
 13 Shepherd, Topher          FR COL-CO               5:05.75    4:56.56 q      
                  26.54       55.41 (28.87)     1:24.92 (29.51)     1:54.66 (29.74)
        2:24.33 (29.67)     2:54.38 (30.05)     3:24.67 (30.29)     3:55.52 (30.85)
        4:26.52 (31.00)     4:56.56 (30.04)                                        
 14 Christie, Jack            SO DPU-IN               4:52.00    4:57.74 q      
                  26.55       54.99 (28.44)     1:24.23 (29.24)     1:54.07 (29.84)
        2:24.11 (30.04)     2:54.70 (30.59)     3:25.67 (30.97)     3:56.62 (30.95)
        4:27.70 (31.08)     4:57.74 (30.04)                                        
 15 Steffey, Max              SR DPU-IN               5:00.00    4:58.03 q      
                  26.65       55.65 (29.00)     1:25.01 (29.36)     1:55.11 (30.10)
        2:25.44 (30.33)     2:56.08 (30.64)     3:26.79 (30.71)     3:57.40 (30.61)
        4:28.17 (30.77)     4:58.03 (29.86)                                        
 16 Thompson, Miles              Illinois Tech-IL     5:02.32    4:59.91 q      
                  26.98       56.44 (29.46)     1:26.32 (29.88)     1:56.61 (30.29)
        2:27.10 (30.49)     2:57.58 (30.48)     3:28.23 (30.65)     3:59.16 (30.93)
        4:29.97 (30.81)     4:59.91 (29.94)                                        
 17 Smith, Harrison           FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:03.03    5:00.32 q      
                  26.04       55.82 (29.78)     1:26.18 (30.36)     1:57.44 (31.26)
        2:28.42 (30.98)     2:59.59 (31.17)     3:30.59 (31.00)     4:01.60 (31.01)
        4:31.36 (29.76)     5:00.32 (28.96)                                        
 18 Zheng, Franklin              Illinois Tech-IL     5:10.77    5:00.93 q      
                  26.62       55.92 (29.30)     1:26.25 (30.33)     1:57.05 (30.80)
        2:27.54 (30.49)     2:57.79 (30.25)     3:29.13 (31.34)     4:00.60 (31.47)
        4:31.52 (30.92)     5:00.93 (29.41)                                        
 19 Bowling, Alex             SO DPU-IN                    NT    5:01.33 q      
                  26.33       55.14 (28.81)     1:24.72 (29.58)     1:55.00 (30.28)
        2:25.69 (30.69)     2:56.01 (30.32)     3:27.34 (31.33)     3:58.98 (31.64)
        4:30.72 (31.74)     5:01.33 (30.61)                                        
 20 Griffin, Sean             FR Millikin-IL          5:18.12    5:02.81 q      
                  26.40       55.49 (29.09)     1:25.61 (30.12)     1:55.80 (30.19)
        2:26.56 (30.76)     2:58.15 (31.59)     3:29.58 (31.43)     4:01.18 (31.60)
        4:32.38 (31.20)     5:02.81 (30.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sooemalelagi, Sitivi      FR Lincoln-IL           4:45.19    5:03.01        
                  26.71       57.25 (30.54)     1:28.30 (31.05)     1:59.85 (31.55)
        2:31.05 (31.20)     3:01.95 (30.90)     3:32.85 (30.90)     4:03.75 (30.90)
        4:34.59 (30.84)     5:03.01 (28.42)                                        
 22 Wright, Michael           SR COL-CO                    NT    5:03.39        
                  26.53       55.23 (28.70)     1:24.69 (29.46)     1:55.34 (30.65)
        2:27.08 (31.74)     2:59.07 (31.99)     3:30.78 (31.71)     4:02.02 (31.24)
        4:33.04 (31.02)     5:03.39 (30.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Przylucki, Jacob          FR Lewis                5:14.19    5:04.07        
                  26.42       56.05 (29.63)     1:26.13 (30.08)     1:56.81 (30.68)
        2:27.66 (30.85)     2:58.75 (31.09)     3:30.03 (31.28)     4:01.82 (31.79)
        4:32.88 (31.06)     5:04.07 (31.19)                                        
 24 Plimpton, Abe             FR Wheaton IL-IL        4:56.97    5:05.34        
                  25.98       54.77 (28.79)     1:25.08 (30.31)     1:55.63 (30.55)
        2:26.47 (30.84)     2:57.89 (31.42)     3:29.39 (31.50)     4:01.37 (31.98)
        4:33.87 (32.50)     5:05.34 (31.47)                                        
 25 Schroeders, RJ               Illinois Tech-IL     5:10.78    5:05.55        
                  27.45       56.92 (29.47)     1:27.41 (30.49)     1:58.36 (30.95)
        2:29.67 (31.31)     3:01.16 (31.49)     3:32.36 (31.20)     4:03.72 (31.36)
        4:35.04 (31.32)     5:05.55 (30.51)                                        
 26 Gawronski, Reese          SO COL-CO               5:30.94    5:06.10        
                  27.57       58.21 (30.64)     1:28.80 (30.59)     1:59.61 (30.81)
        2:30.89 (31.28)     3:02.35 (31.46)     3:33.24 (30.89)     4:04.45 (31.21)
        4:35.71 (31.26)     5:06.10 (30.39)                                        
 27 McDaniel, Logan           SR Wheaton IL-IL        5:14.39    5:07.04        
                  27.63       57.86 (30.23)     1:28.69 (30.83)     1:59.88 (31.19)
        2:30.96 (31.08)     3:02.44 (31.48)     3:33.53 (31.09)     4:05.04 (31.51)
        4:36.55 (31.51)     5:07.04 (30.49)                                        
 28 Netherton, Matthew        SR DPU-IN               4:55.50    5:09.06        
                  26.19       55.81 (29.62)     1:26.49 (30.68)     1:58.14 (31.65)
        2:30.34 (32.20)     3:02.70 (32.36)     3:33.75 (31.05)     4:05.88 (32.13)
        4:37.74 (31.86)     5:09.06 (31.32)                                        
 29 Patton, Gavin             SO Wheaton IL-IL        5:08.28    5:09.41        
                  27.24       57.52 (30.28)     1:28.20 (30.68)     1:59.12 (30.92)
        2:30.71 (31.59)     3:02.34 (31.63)     3:34.10 (31.76)     4:06.21 (32.11)
        4:38.21 (32.00)     5:09.41 (31.20)                                        
 30 Lin, Howard               FR SOKA-CA              5:05.00    5:11.82        
                  28.35       58.40 (30.05)     1:29.56 (31.16)     2:00.83 (31.27)
        2:32.38 (31.55)     3:03.56 (31.18)     3:34.97 (31.41)     4:07.33 (32.36)
        4:40.11 (32.78)     5:11.82 (31.71)                                        
 31 Wolfe, Morgan             JR Chicago-IL                NT    5:11.83        
                  27.24       57.04 (29.80)     1:28.28 (31.24)     1:59.74 (31.46)
        2:31.39 (31.65)     3:03.35 (31.96)     3:35.80 (32.45)     4:08.22 (32.42)
        4:40.32 (32.10)     5:11.83 (31.51)                                        
 32 Wurtz, Yoshki             SO SOKA-CA              5:31.25    5:15.49        
                  27.25       56.16 (28.91)     1:26.05 (29.89)     1:57.21 (31.16)
        2:29.17 (31.96)     3:01.92 (32.75)     3:35.34 (33.42)     4:08.99 (33.65)
        4:42.70 (33.71)     5:15.49 (32.79)                                        
 33 Schofield, Jonathan       SO Wheaton IL-IL        5:17.75    5:15.51        
                  26.04       55.77 (29.73)     1:26.58 (30.81)     1:58.32 (31.74)
        2:30.62 (32.30)     3:03.11 (32.49)     3:36.15 (33.04)     4:09.38 (33.23)
        4:42.87 (33.49)     5:15.51 (32.64)                                        
 34 Heinonen, Mike            SR COL-CO               5:24.66    5:17.51        
                  28.51       58.95 (30.44)     1:30.20 (31.25)     2:02.03 (31.83)
        2:34.11 (32.08)     3:06.40 (32.29)     3:39.15 (32.75)     4:12.31 (33.16)
        4:45.53 (33.22)     5:17.51 (31.98)                                        
 35 Dull, Josh                JR Wheaton IL-IL        5:15.33    5:19.22        
                  27.97       58.17 (30.20)     1:28.84 (30.67)     1:59.68 (30.84)
        2:31.50 (31.82)     3:02.99 (31.49)     3:36.49 (33.50)     4:10.97 (34.48)
        4:45.37 (34.40)     5:19.22 (33.85)                                        
 36 Wilkerson, Tice           SR Wheaton IL-IL             NT    5:20.08        
                  28.31       59.65 (31.34)     1:31.69 (32.04)     2:03.83 (32.14)
        2:36.68 (32.85)     3:09.51 (32.83)     3:42.56 (33.05)     4:15.52 (32.96)
        4:48.44 (32.92)     5:20.08 (31.64)                                        
 37 Ford, Travis              FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:25.25    5:21.71        
                  28.70     1:00.16 (31.46)     1:31.99 (31.83)     2:04.35 (32.36)
        2:37.18 (32.83)     3:10.19 (33.01)     3:43.79 (33.60)     4:17.20 (33.41)
        4:50.29 (33.09)     5:21.71 (31.42)                                        
 38 Murphree, Alex            FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:15.15    5:23.94        
                  27.22       57.76 (30.54)     1:29.56 (31.80)     2:02.27 (32.71)
        2:35.32 (33.05)     3:08.83 (33.51)     3:43.09 (34.26)     4:17.49 (34.40)
        4:51.27 (33.78)     5:23.94 (32.67)                                        
 39 Plimpton, Chris           JR Wheaton IL-IL        5:16.36    5:27.02        
                  27.65       59.46 (31.81)     1:32.27 (32.81)     2:05.74 (33.47)
        2:38.77 (33.03)     3:12.49 (33.72)     3:46.54 (34.05)     4:20.40 (33.86)
        4:54.00 (33.60)     5:27.02 (33.02)                                        
 40 Speece, Cleve             SR Wheaton IL-IL             NT    5:42.32        
                  29.65     1:02.49 (32.84)     1:36.32 (33.83)     2:11.24 (34.92)
        2:46.82 (35.58)     3:22.71 (35.89)     3:58.85 (36.14)     4:34.97 (36.12)
        5:08.16 (33.19)     5:42.32 (34.16)                                        
 -- Park, Justin              FR Chicago-IL           4:48.54   X4:39.00        
                  24.90       52.59 (27.69)     1:20.72 (28.13)     1:49.11 (28.39)
        2:17.58 (28.47)     2:46.03 (28.45)     3:14.60 (28.57)     3:43.00 (28.40)
        4:11.50 (28.50)     4:39.00 (27.50)                                        
 -- North, Joe                SR Valpo-IN             5:18.32   X5:09.65        
                  26.64       56.29 (29.65)     1:27.43 (31.14)     1:58.92 (31.49)
        2:30.99 (32.07)     3:02.90 (31.91)     3:35.15 (32.25)     4:07.42 (32.27)
        4:39.50 (32.08)     5:09.65 (30.15)                                        
 -- Price, Sam                SR Wheaton IL-IL             NT        SCR        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:03.04   2/15/2019 E McClellan/A Daniels, EMORY               
                1:00.67  D3A
                1:04.33  Q19
                1:04.60  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Depover, Mikayla    FR Valpo-IN             1:05.66    1:05.07         26  
                  30.45     1:05.07 (34.62)                                        
  2 Lin, Nicole         JR Chicago-IL           1:07.14    1:05.21         22  
                  30.74     1:05.21 (34.47)                                        
  3 Slominski, Anna        Illinois Tech-IL     1:07.64    1:05.48         21  
                  30.69     1:05.48 (34.79)                                        
  4 Wolfson, Margaret   JR Chicago-IL           1:07.10    1:05.82         19.5
                  30.99     1:05.82 (34.83)                                        
  4 Bachmeier, Erin     FR Lewis                1:05.41    1:05.82         19.5
                  30.32     1:05.82 (35.50)                                        
  6 Cambron, Ellie      JR Chicago-IL           1:09.35    1:08.22         18  
                  32.42     1:08.22 (35.80)                                        
  7 Senese, Cetta       FR Lewis                1:08.45    1:08.98         17  
                  32.81     1:08.98 (36.17)                                        
  8 Grube, Sydney       SR Chicago-IL           1:08.72    1:09.02         16  
                  32.79     1:09.02 (36.23)                                        
  9 Rosko, Fiona        FR Millikin-IL          1:09.64    1:09.40         15  
                  33.13     1:09.40 (36.27)                                        
 10 Atkinson, Laura     FR Millikin-IL          1:09.39    1:09.89         14  
                  32.57     1:09.89 (37.32)                                        
B - Final
 11 Min, Priscilla      SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:10.98    1:08.06         11  
                  32.08     1:08.06 (35.98)                                        
 12 Addis, Victoria     SR Hillsdale-MI         1:09.73    1:09.04          9  
                  32.27     1:09.04 (36.77)                                        
 13 Breay, Madeline     SO Hillsdale-MI         1:10.96    1:09.26          8  
                  32.80     1:09.26 (36.46)                                        
 14 Cheam, Clarissa     SR SOKA-CA              1:10.08    1:09.67          7  
                  33.60     1:09.67 (36.07)                                        
 15 Boyle, Taylor       SO Hillsdale-MI         1:09.85    1:09.72          6  
                  32.65     1:09.72 (37.07)                                        
 16 Robinson, Chiara    SO Valpo-IN             1:10.36    1:10.02          5  
                  32.85     1:10.02 (37.17)                                        
 17 Frangopoulos, Ella  FR Valpo-IN             1:10.97    1:10.29          4  
                  32.81     1:10.29 (37.48)                                        
 18 Humphrey, Emily     FR Valpo-IN             1:11.03    1:10.37          3  
                  33.19     1:10.37 (37.18)                                        
 19 Marsh, Rachel       FR Lewis                1:10.77    1:10.90          2  
                  33.48     1:10.90 (37.42)                                        
 20 Sturdivant, Mariah  JR Valpo-IN             1:12.07    1:11.13          1  
                  33.88     1:11.13 (37.25)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:03.04   2/15/2019 E McClellan/A Daniels, EMORY               
                1:00.67  D3A
                1:04.33  Q19
                1:04.60  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bachmeier, Erin           FR Lewis                1:08.26    1:05.41 q      
                  30.22     1:05.41 (35.19)                                        
  2 Depover, Mikayla          FR Valpo-IN             1:07.98    1:05.66 q      
                  30.67     1:05.66 (34.99)                                        
  3 Wolfson, Margaret         JR Chicago-IL           1:07.77    1:07.10 q      
                  31.31     1:07.10 (35.79)                                        
  4 Lin, Nicole               JR Chicago-IL           1:08.91    1:07.14 q      
                  31.39     1:07.14 (35.75)                                        
  5 Slominski, Anna              Illinois Tech-IL     1:07.70    1:07.64 q      
                  31.72     1:07.64 (35.92)                                        
  6 Senese, Cetta             FR Lewis                1:10.81    1:08.45 q      
                  32.16     1:08.45 (36.29)                                        
  7 Grube, Sydney             SR Chicago-IL           1:13.05    1:08.72 q      
                  32.69     1:08.72 (36.03)                                        
  8 Cambron, Ellie            JR Chicago-IL           1:13.01    1:09.35 q      
                  32.88     1:09.35 (36.47)                                        
  9 Atkinson, Laura           FR Millikin-IL          1:12.56    1:09.39 q      
                  32.88     1:09.39 (36.51)                                        
 10 Rosko, Fiona              FR Millikin-IL          1:11.59    1:09.64 q      
                  33.10     1:09.64 (36.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Addis, Victoria           SR Hillsdale-MI         1:10.39    1:09.73 q      
                  32.09     1:09.73 (37.64)                                        
 12 Boyle, Taylor             SO Hillsdale-MI         1:12.16    1:09.85 q      
                  32.30     1:09.85 (37.55)                                        
 13 Cheam, Clarissa           SR SOKA-CA              1:11.77    1:10.08 q      
                  32.94     1:10.08 (37.14)                                        
 14 Robinson, Chiara          SO Valpo-IN             1:15.29    1:10.36 q      
                  33.25     1:10.36 (37.11)                                        
 15 Marsh, Rachel             FR Lewis                1:14.36    1:10.77 q      
                  33.43     1:10.77 (37.34)                                        
 16 Breay, Madeline           SO Hillsdale-MI         1:11.84    1:10.96 q      
                  33.56     1:10.96 (37.40)                                        
 17 Frangopoulos, Ella        FR Valpo-IN             1:14.30    1:10.97 q      
                  33.00     1:10.97 (37.97)                                        
 18 Min, Priscilla            SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:12.00    1:10.98 q      
                  33.35     1:10.98 (37.63)                                        
 19 Humphrey, Emily           FR Valpo-IN             1:15.15    1:11.03 q      
                  33.51     1:11.03 (37.52)                                        
 20 Sturdivant, Mariah        JR Valpo-IN             1:16.59    1:12.07 q      
                  33.65     1:12.07 (38.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Slepian, Sydney           FR Hillsdale-MI         1:15.70    1:12.16        
                  33.53     1:12.16 (38.63)                                        
 22 Rogers, Kiki              JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:11.00    1:12.31        
                  33.91     1:12.31 (38.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Voisin, Catherine         SR Hillsdale-MI         1:13.33    1:12.50        
                  34.13     1:12.50 (38.37)                                        
 24 Douthitt, Hannah          FR Hillsdale-MI         1:15.54    1:13.40        
                  33.58     1:13.40 (39.82)                                        
 25 Bowen, Ashley             SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:14.14    1:13.47        
                  34.60     1:13.47 (38.87)                                        
 26 Harville, Sarah           FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:12.05    1:13.60        
                  34.44     1:13.60 (39.16)                                        
 27 Blazevic, Petra           SO Lincoln-IL           1:17.31    1:13.85        
                  34.01     1:13.85 (39.84)                                        
 28 Henderson, Carissa        FR Hillsdale-MI         1:15.29    1:14.18        
                  34.50     1:14.18 (39.68)                                        
 29 Shubert, Saydey           FR Lincoln-IL           1:16.98    1:14.61        
                  34.94     1:14.61 (39.67)                                        
 30 Rao, Emma                 JR Hillsdale-MI         1:12.40    1:14.95        
                  35.06     1:14.95 (39.89)                                        
 31 Musgrove, Gentry          SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:15.15    1:15.06        
                  35.04     1:15.06 (40.02)                                        
 32 Amick, Maddie             SO COL-CO               1:17.44    1:15.36        
                  34.80     1:15.36 (40.56)                                        
 33 Hiotaky, Christina           Illinois Tech-IL     1:17.92    1:15.48        
                  36.05     1:15.48 (39.43)                                        
 34 Moore-Frederick, Dervla   JR COL-CO               1:15.80    1:15.65        
                  35.28     1:15.65 (40.37)                                        
 35 Henschel, Emma            SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:15.64    1:15.83        
                  35.79     1:15.83 (40.04)                                        
 36 Gegg, Millie              JR Millikin-IL          1:29.73    1:19.33        
                  38.08     1:19.33 (41.25)                                        
 37 Fukada, Mao               FR SOKA-CA              1:18.28    1:20.07        
 38 Doss, Sarah               FR Millikin-IL          1:25.36    1:21.41        
                  36.90     1:21.41 (44.51)                                        
 39 Weires, Anna              FR SOKA-CA              1:23.00    1:23.44        
                  39.45     1:23.44 (43.99)                                        
 40 Ransom, Lisa              SO SOKA-CA              1:28.62    1:29.89        
 41 Hashimoto, Mikiko         SO SOKA-CA              1:29.70    1:31.34        
                  42.97     1:31.34 (48.37)                                        
 42 Muhammad, Soledad         FR SOKA-CA              1:43.92    1:43.18        
                  49.32     1:43.18 (53.86)                                        
 -- Kann, Chanell             FR Chicago-IL           1:08.22        SCR        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 52.70   2/10/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                         
                52.11  D3A
                55.41  Q19
                56.06  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yamaguchi, Reona    SR Chicago-IL             55.50      54.77 Q19     26  
                  25.71       54.77 (29.06)                                        
  2 Bennett, Billy      SO Valpo-IN               57.05      56.98         22  
                  26.67       56.98 (30.31)                                        
  3 Emerson, Chris      SO Chicago-IL             57.32      58.08         21  
                  27.29       58.08 (30.79)                                        
  4 Teo, Aaron          JR Chicago-IL             58.20      58.27         20  
                  27.68       58.27 (30.59)                                        
  5 Wlodarz, Adrian     FR Lewis                  58.81      58.92         19  
                  27.48       58.92 (31.44)                                        
  6 Rytting, Gus        FR Valpo-IN               58.83      59.35         18  
                  27.63       59.35 (31.72)                                        
  7 Kastan, Samuel         Illinois Tech-IL       59.13      59.39         17  
                  26.85       59.39 (32.54)                                        
  8 Danko, Alec         FR Lewis                  59.94      59.68         16  
                  28.31       59.68 (31.37)                                        
  9 Rabbiner, Jake      FR DPU-IN               1:00.16    1:00.28         15  
                  28.48     1:00.28 (31.80)                                        
 10 Kotel, Thomas       JR Lewis                  59.39    1:00.76         14  
                  28.15     1:00.76 (32.61)                                        
B - Final
 11 Kile, Ethan         SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:00.77      59.07         11  
                  28.07       59.07 (31.00)                                        
 12 Willson, Matt       FR DPU-IN               1:00.20      59.68          9  
                  28.36       59.68 (31.32)                                        
 13 Fuller, Xavier      SO DPU-IN               1:01.68    1:00.08          8  
                  28.12     1:00.08 (31.96)                                        
 14 Unterreiner, Patri  FR DPU-IN               1:00.67    1:00.23          7  
                  28.41     1:00.23 (31.82)                                        
 15 Kalenowski, Sam        Illinois Tech-IL     1:02.08    1:00.54          6  
                  28.92     1:00.54 (31.62)                                        
 16 Renner, Rick        SO Valpo-IN             1:01.92    1:01.00          5  
                  28.61     1:01.00 (32.39)                                        
 17 Rivera, Tucker      JR Chicago-IL           1:01.24    1:01.06          4  
                  29.00     1:01.06 (32.06)                                        
 18 Green, Julian       FR Chicago-IL           1:00.31    1:01.47          3  
                  28.98     1:01.47 (32.49)                                        
 19 Lucky, Mitchell        Illinois Tech-IL     1:03.10    1:03.65          2  
                  29.71     1:03.65 (33.94)                                        
 -- Jones, Cole         SR Millikin-IL          1:02.86         DQ        
                  28.56          DQ (33.43)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 52.70   2/10/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                         
                52.11  D3A
                55.41  Q19
                56.06  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yamaguchi, Reona          SR Chicago-IL             57.70      55.50 qD3B   
                  26.13       55.50 (29.37)                                        
  2 Bennett, Billy            SO Valpo-IN               59.64      57.05 q      
                  26.86       57.05 (30.19)                                        
  3 Emerson, Chris            SO Chicago-IL                NT      57.32 q      
                  26.95       57.32 (30.37)                                        
  4 Teo, Aaron                JR Chicago-IL           1:00.61      58.20 q      
                  27.67       58.20 (30.53)                                        
  5 Wlodarz, Adrian           FR Lewis                1:01.01      58.81 q      
                  27.27       58.81 (31.54)                                        
  6 Rytting, Gus              FR Valpo-IN             1:00.97      58.83 q      
                  27.68       58.83 (31.15)                                        
  7 Kastan, Samuel               Illinois Tech-IL       59.58      59.13 q      
                  26.92       59.13 (32.21)                                        
  8 Kotel, Thomas             JR Lewis                1:04.47      59.39 q      
                  27.51       59.39 (31.88)                                        
  9 Danko, Alec               FR Lewis                1:00.87      59.94 q      
                  28.38       59.94 (31.56)                                        
 10 Rabbiner, Jake            FR DPU-IN                 59.00    1:00.16 q      
                  28.55     1:00.16 (31.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Willson, Matt             FR DPU-IN                 59.20    1:00.20 q      
                  28.41     1:00.20 (31.79)                                        
 12 Green, Julian             FR Chicago-IL           1:02.39    1:00.31 q      
                  28.54     1:00.31 (31.77)                                        
 13 Unterreiner, Patrick      FR DPU-IN               1:00.77    1:00.67 q      
                  28.57     1:00.67 (32.10)                                        
 14 Kile, Ethan               SO Wheaton IL-IL          58.91    1:00.77 q      
                  28.79     1:00.77 (31.98)                                        
 15 Rivera, Tucker            JR Chicago-IL           1:02.19    1:01.24 q      
                  28.74     1:01.24 (32.50)                                        
 16 Fuller, Xavier            SO DPU-IN               1:01.00    1:01.68 q      
                  28.76     1:01.68 (32.92)                                        
 17 Renner, Rick              SO Valpo-IN             1:03.79    1:01.92 q      
                  28.68     1:01.92 (33.24)                                        
 18 Kalenowski, Sam              Illinois Tech-IL     1:01.68    1:02.08 q      
                  28.57     1:02.08 (33.51)                                        
 19 Jones, Cole               SR Millikin-IL          1:10.10    1:02.86 q      
                  28.79     1:02.86 (34.07)                                        
 20 Lucky, Mitchell              Illinois Tech-IL     1:04.98    1:03.10 q      
                  29.49     1:03.10 (33.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Blanco, David             FR Millikin-IL          1:06.66    1:03.38        
                  29.59     1:03.38 (33.79)                                        
 22 Nemeth, Nicholas          SO Millikin-IL          1:06.09    1:04.97        
                  30.20     1:04.97 (34.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Gannon, Kael              FR Wheaton IL-IL             NT    1:05.76        
                  30.33     1:05.76 (35.43)                                        
 24 Lippiatt, Jacob           SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:06.39    1:05.81        
                  30.14     1:05.81 (35.67)                                        
 25 Wilkerson, Tice           SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:03.33    1:06.52        
                  31.14     1:06.52 (35.38)                                        
 26 Malina, Mason             FR SOKA-CA              1:07.85    1:07.93        
                  31.83     1:07.93 (36.10)                                        
 27 Casagrande, Baker         SO COL-CO               1:08.96    1:07.95        
                  30.86     1:07.95 (37.09)                                        
 28 Domanik, Andrew              Illinois Tech-IL     1:07.05    1:08.08        
                  32.27     1:08.08 (35.81)                                        
 29 McDaniel, Logan           SR Wheaton IL-IL             NT    1:08.46        
                  32.39     1:08.46 (36.07)                                        
 30 Floyd, William            SO COL-CO               1:10.93    1:10.03        
                  31.40     1:10.03 (38.63)                                        
 31 Conrady, James            JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:11.39    1:11.30        
                  33.33     1:11.30 (37.97)                                        
 -- Downing, Alex             SO Lincoln-IL           1:21.92         DQ        
                  37.14          DQ (43.59)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:58.46   2/11/2017 Cindy Cheng, EMORY                         
                1:55.94  D3A
                2:02.99  Q19
                2:03.37  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gagnard, Gillian    JR Chicago-IL           2:02.52    2:02.16 Q19     26  
                  28.53       59.07 (30.54)     1:30.43 (31.36)     2:02.16 (31.73)
  2 Palczynski, Stepha  SO Lewis                2:04.04    2:02.17 Q19     22  
                  28.85       59.96 (31.11)     1:31.50 (31.54)     2:02.17 (30.67)
  3 Tunney, Leah        FR Hillsdale-MI         2:05.14    2:05.65         21  
                  29.63     1:01.37 (31.74)     1:33.61 (32.24)     2:05.65 (32.04)
  4 Ye, Alice           SO Chicago-IL           2:05.51    2:05.98         20  
                  30.10     1:02.01 (31.91)     1:34.08 (32.07)     2:05.98 (31.90)
  5 Wu, Vivian          SO Chicago-IL           2:06.82    2:06.73         19  
                  29.93     1:02.12 (32.19)     1:34.54 (32.42)     2:06.73 (32.19)
  6 Pardridge, Abby     FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:07.25    2:06.75         18  
                  29.91     1:02.28 (32.37)     1:34.65 (32.37)     2:06.75 (32.10)
  7 Cho, Michelle       JR Chicago-IL           2:07.39    2:07.78         17  
                  30.20     1:02.52 (32.32)     1:35.11 (32.59)     2:07.78 (32.67)
  8 Morelock, Sophie    FR Valpo-IN             2:09.62    2:08.09         16  
                  30.40     1:02.66 (32.26)     1:35.34 (32.68)     2:08.09 (32.75)
  9 Bickerstaff, Baile  SR Hillsdale-MI         2:11.93    2:10.29         15  
                  30.87     1:03.69 (32.82)     1:36.84 (33.15)     2:10.29 (33.45)
 10 Mashek, Ana         SO COL-CO               2:11.29    2:11.43         14  
                  30.09     1:02.72 (32.63)     1:37.21 (34.49)     2:11.43 (34.22)
B - Final
 11 Matti, Allie        SR Hillsdale-MI         2:13.35    2:09.68         11  
                  31.60     1:03.94 (32.34)     1:36.59 (32.65)     2:09.68 (33.09)
 12 Rutledge, Abby      SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:15.50    2:11.21          9  
                  31.12     1:04.31 (33.19)     1:37.78 (33.47)     2:11.21 (33.43)
 13 Hahn, Emily         FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:17.39    2:12.75          8  
                  31.08     1:04.17 (33.09)     1:38.07 (33.90)     2:12.75 (34.68)
 14 Benkert, Millie     FR COL-CO               2:12.22    2:13.08          7  
                  32.17     1:05.86 (33.69)     1:39.87 (34.01)     2:13.08 (33.21)
 15 Ishaque, Sedef      SR Chicago-IL           2:14.94    2:14.03          6  
                  31.26     1:05.02 (33.76)     1:39.57 (34.55)     2:14.03 (34.46)
 16 Amick, Maddie       SO COL-CO               2:18.69    2:16.83          5  
                  32.73     1:07.53 (34.80)     1:42.52 (34.99)     2:16.83 (34.31)
 17 Greco, Sophia       JR SOKA-CA              2:19.60    2:19.25          4  
                  32.20     1:07.15 (34.95)     1:43.47 (36.32)     2:19.25 (35.78)
 18 Wagner, Maddy       FR Lewis                2:20.75    2:19.71          3  
                  32.22     1:07.72 (35.50)     1:44.16 (36.44)     2:19.71 (35.55)
 19 Steyer, Taylor      SR Hillsdale-MI         2:22.74    2:22.67          2  
                  33.55     1:09.41 (35.86)     1:46.48 (37.07)     2:22.67 (36.19)
 20 Osborne, Isabell    FR COL-CO               2:21.35    2:23.14          1  
                  33.72     1:10.04 (36.32)     1:46.70 (36.66)     2:23.14 (36.44)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:58.46   2/11/2017 Cindy Cheng, EMORY                         
                1:55.94  D3A
                2:02.99  Q19
                2:03.37  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gagnard, Gillian          JR Chicago-IL           2:10.38    2:02.52 qQ19   
                  28.80       59.42 (30.62)     1:30.51 (31.09)     2:02.52 (32.01)
  2 Palczynski, Stephanie     SO Lewis                2:09.41    2:04.04 q      
                  29.49     1:01.12 (31.63)     1:32.86 (31.74)     2:04.04 (31.18)
  3 Tunney, Leah              FR Hillsdale-MI         2:08.20    2:05.14 q      
                  29.59     1:01.03 (31.44)     1:33.19 (32.16)     2:05.14 (31.95)
  4 Ye, Alice                 SO Chicago-IL           2:08.48    2:05.51 q      
                  30.47     1:02.58 (32.11)     1:34.25 (31.67)     2:05.51 (31.26)
  5 Wu, Vivian                SO Chicago-IL           2:13.42    2:06.82 q      
                  29.55     1:01.41 (31.86)     1:34.17 (32.76)     2:06.82 (32.65)
  6 Pardridge, Abby           FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:13.13    2:07.25 q      
                  30.06     1:02.31 (32.25)     1:34.55 (32.24)     2:07.25 (32.70)
  7 Cho, Michelle             JR Chicago-IL           2:13.91    2:07.39 q      
                  30.04     1:01.91 (31.87)     1:34.64 (32.73)     2:07.39 (32.75)
  8 Morelock, Sophie          FR Valpo-IN             2:13.43    2:09.62 q      
                  30.55     1:03.25 (32.70)     1:36.85 (33.60)     2:09.62 (32.77)
  9 Mashek, Ana               SO COL-CO               2:26.15    2:11.29 q      
                  29.98     1:02.67 (32.69)     1:37.00 (34.33)     2:11.29 (34.29)
 10 Bickerstaff, Bailey       SR Hillsdale-MI         2:16.44    2:11.93 q      
                  31.21     1:04.60 (33.39)     1:38.90 (34.30)     2:11.93 (33.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Benkert, Millie           FR COL-CO               2:19.46    2:12.22 q      
                  31.58     1:04.97 (33.39)     1:39.00 (34.03)     2:12.22 (33.22)
 12 Matti, Allie              SR Hillsdale-MI         2:17.55    2:13.35 q      
                  31.17     1:04.50 (33.33)     1:38.67 (34.17)     2:13.35 (34.68)
 13 Ishaque, Sedef            SR Chicago-IL           2:19.24    2:14.94 q      
                  31.39     1:05.27 (33.88)     1:40.04 (34.77)     2:14.94 (34.90)
 14 Rutledge, Abby            SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:14.14    2:15.50 q      
                  31.69     1:05.97 (34.28)     1:41.02 (35.05)     2:15.50 (34.48)
 15 Hahn, Emily               FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:17.25    2:17.39 q      
                  32.23     1:06.54 (34.31)     1:42.05 (35.51)     2:17.39 (35.34)
 16 Amick, Maddie             SO COL-CO               2:23.17    2:18.69 q      
                  33.17     1:08.20 (35.03)     1:43.73 (35.53)     2:18.69 (34.96)
 17 Greco, Sophia             JR SOKA-CA              2:16.89    2:19.60 q      
                  31.70     1:06.71 (35.01)     1:43.01 (36.30)     2:19.60 (36.59)
 18 Wagner, Maddy             FR Lewis                2:23.42    2:20.75 q      
                  31.35     1:05.97 (34.62)     1:43.22 (37.25)     2:20.75 (37.53)
 19 Osborne, Isabell          FR COL-CO               2:27.45    2:21.35 q      
                  32.66     1:08.97 (36.31)     1:45.48 (36.51)     2:21.35 (35.87)
 20 Steyer, Taylor            SR Hillsdale-MI         2:26.20    2:22.74 q      
                  33.05     1:09.00 (35.95)     1:46.19 (37.19)     2:22.74 (36.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Perkins, Aleah            SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:25.55    2:23.87        
                  34.02     1:10.45 (36.43)     1:47.19 (36.74)     2:23.87 (36.68)
 22 Meitz, Emily              JR Wheaton IL-IL             NT    2:24.68        
                  34.96     1:11.26 (36.30)     1:48.34 (37.08)     2:24.68 (36.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lawson, Tara              SR Valpo-IN             2:26.53    2:24.76        
                  33.45     1:09.96 (36.51)     1:47.63 (37.67)     2:24.76 (37.13)
 24 Hagiya, Sachiko           SR SOKA-CA              2:22.00    2:24.94        
                  34.33     1:10.65 (36.32)     1:47.67 (37.02)     2:24.94 (37.27)
 25 Holm, Sanya               FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:22.49    2:25.10        
                  33.67     1:10.29 (36.62)     1:48.10 (37.81)     2:25.10 (37.00)
 26 Froiland, Gabbie          SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:23.21    2:25.74        
                  34.51     1:11.23 (36.72)     1:49.05 (37.82)     2:25.74 (36.69)
 27 Peters, Kirsten           JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:26.40    2:28.84        
                  34.52     1:12.04 (37.52)     1:50.81 (38.77)     2:28.84 (38.03)
 28 Renfro, Jessica           FR Lincoln-IL           2:38.97    2:31.82        
                  35.29     1:12.98 (37.69)     1:52.48 (39.50)     2:31.82 (39.34)
 29 Sullivan, Hannah          SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:34.82    2:33.91        
                  36.48     1:14.84 (38.36)     1:54.58 (39.74)     2:33.91 (39.33)
 30 Dick, Katie Lu               Illinois Tech-IL     2:36.22    2:37.09        
                  36.37     1:15.73 (39.36)     1:56.40 (40.67)     2:37.09 (40.69)
 -- Hammill, Taylor           JR Chicago-IL           2:17.32   X2:09.94        
                  31.21     1:04.36 (33.15)     1:37.78 (33.42)     2:09.94 (32.16)
 -- Jukic, Selma              SR COL-CO               2:27.69   X2:14.54        
                  31.48     1:05.06 (33.58)     1:39.93 (34.87)     2:14.54 (34.61)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:45.07  11/17/2018 Byrne Litschgi, UC                         
                1:44.47  D3A
                1:48.17  Q19
                1:49.86  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Litschgi, Byrne     SR Chicago-IL           1:45.54    1:45.44 Q19     26  
                  24.48       50.96 (26.48)     1:17.93 (26.97)     1:45.44 (27.51)
  2 Phillips, Jp        SO Chicago-IL           1:48.38    1:48.10 Q19     22  
                  25.93       53.02 (27.09)     1:20.34 (27.32)     1:48.10 (27.76)
  3 Baffico, Martin     SO Chicago-IL           1:50.80    1:50.34         21  
                  25.12       52.60 (27.48)     1:21.47 (28.87)     1:50.34 (28.87)
  4 Sun, Alex           FR Chicago-IL           1:50.87    1:50.37         20  
                  26.38       54.24 (27.86)     1:22.42 (28.18)     1:50.37 (27.95)
  5 Gao, Lucius         FR Chicago-IL           1:51.24    1:50.92         19  
                  26.00       54.16 (28.16)     1:22.52 (28.36)     1:50.92 (28.40)
  6 Chen, Winston       FR Chicago-IL           1:54.41    1:53.66         18  
                  26.50       55.12 (28.62)     1:24.80 (29.68)     1:53.66 (28.86)
  7 Johnson, Ethan      FR Valpo-IN             1:55.83    1:54.12         17  
                  27.51       56.39 (28.88)     1:25.28 (28.89)     1:54.12 (28.84)
  8 Mugg, Jackson       FR Lewis                1:55.22    1:55.24         16  
                  27.16       56.18 (29.02)     1:26.13 (29.95)     1:55.24 (29.11)
  9 Fagen, Seth         SO DPU-IN               1:55.07    1:55.47         15  
                  27.14       55.75 (28.61)     1:25.43 (29.68)     1:55.47 (30.04)
 10 Zhang, Eric            Illinois Tech-IL     1:56.83    1:55.57         14  
                  27.57       57.03 (29.46)     1:26.21 (29.18)     1:55.57 (29.36)
B - Final
 11 Archer, Felix       SO Millikin-IL          1:57.44    1:56.12         11  
                  26.71       55.91 (29.20)     1:25.84 (29.93)     1:56.12 (30.28)
 12 Lane, Graham        JR Chicago-IL           1:59.51    1:57.78          9  
                  27.54       57.54 (30.00)     1:27.91 (30.37)     1:57.78 (29.87)
 13 Orloff, Joel        FR DPU-IN               1:59.66    1:59.58          8  
                  28.51       58.78 (30.27)     1:29.61 (30.83)     1:59.58 (29.97)
 14 Serf, Will          SR DPU-IN               2:03.41    1:59.61          7  
                  27.83       58.93 (31.10)     1:30.08 (31.15)     1:59.61 (29.53)
 15 Dominovic, Marko    SR Lincoln-IL           1:59.92    1:59.67          6  
                  27.80       57.72 (29.92)     1:28.48 (30.76)     1:59.67 (31.19)
 16 Frerichs, Julian    SO COL-CO               2:00.71    2:00.59          5  
                  27.97       58.27 (30.30)     1:29.62 (31.35)     2:00.59 (30.97)
 17 Randle, Matthew        Illinois Tech-IL     2:02.12    2:01.31          4  
                  27.83       58.55 (30.72)     1:30.39 (31.84)     2:01.31 (30.92)
 18 Griffith, Ben       SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:03.83    2:04.25          3  
                  28.89     1:00.39 (31.50)     1:32.34 (31.95)     2:04.25 (31.91)
 19 Bowling, Alex       SO DPU-IN               2:06.24    2:06.39          2  
                  29.67     1:01.78 (32.11)     1:34.47 (32.69)     2:06.39 (31.92)
 20 Rinne, Will         JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:05.47    2:06.91          1  
                  29.61     1:01.35 (31.74)     1:34.18 (32.83)     2:06.91 (32.73)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:45.07  11/17/2018 Byrne Litschgi, UC                         
                1:44.47  D3A
                1:48.17  Q19
                1:49.86  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Litschgi, Byrne           SR Chicago-IL           1:55.06    1:45.54 qQ19   
                  25.17       52.27 (27.10)     1:18.70 (26.43)     1:45.54 (26.84)
  2 Phillips, Jp              SO Chicago-IL           1:54.30    1:48.38 qD3B   
                  25.16       52.10 (26.94)     1:19.60 (27.50)     1:48.38 (28.78)
  3 Song, Keda                JR Chicago-IL           1:52.97    1:49.20 qD3B   
                  25.63       53.21 (27.58)     1:21.24 (28.03)     1:49.20 (27.96)
  4 Baffico, Martin           SO Chicago-IL           2:03.87    1:50.80 q      
                  25.15       52.61 (27.46)     1:21.88 (29.27)     1:50.80 (28.92)
  5 Sun, Alex                 FR Chicago-IL           1:52.43    1:50.87 q      
                  25.81       53.22 (27.41)     1:21.93 (28.71)     1:50.87 (28.94)
  6 Gao, Lucius               FR Chicago-IL           1:54.54    1:51.24 q      
                  25.52       53.61 (28.09)     1:22.63 (29.02)     1:51.24 (28.61)
  7 Chen, Winston             FR Chicago-IL           1:58.93    1:54.41 q      
                  25.82       54.11 (28.29)     1:23.66 (29.55)     1:54.41 (30.75)
  8 Fagen, Seth               SO DPU-IN               1:56.00    1:55.07 q      
                  26.29       54.70 (28.41)     1:24.68 (29.98)     1:55.07 (30.39)
  9 Mugg, Jackson             FR Lewis                1:56.93    1:55.22 q      
                  27.03       55.99 (28.96)     1:25.56 (29.57)     1:55.22 (29.66)
 10 Johnson, Ethan            FR Valpo-IN             1:59.82    1:55.83 q      
                  27.95       57.00 (29.05)     1:26.39 (29.39)     1:55.83 (29.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhang, Eric                  Illinois Tech-IL     2:00.15    1:56.83 q      
                  28.40       58.61 (30.21)     1:28.09 (29.48)     1:56.83 (28.74)
 12 Archer, Felix             SO Millikin-IL          2:03.78    1:57.44 q      
                  26.75       55.76 (29.01)     1:26.32 (30.56)     1:57.44 (31.12)
 13 Lane, Graham              JR Chicago-IL           2:03.97    1:59.51 q      
                  28.00       57.83 (29.83)     1:28.90 (31.07)     1:59.51 (30.61)
 14 Orloff, Joel              FR DPU-IN               2:02.00    1:59.66 q      
                  28.42       58.84 (30.42)     1:29.57 (30.73)     1:59.66 (30.09)
 15 Dominovic, Marko          SR Lincoln-IL           2:06.45    1:59.92 q      
                  27.71       57.27 (29.56)     1:28.37 (31.10)     1:59.92 (31.55)
 16 Frerichs, Julian          SO COL-CO               2:06.59    2:00.71 q      
                  27.81       57.91 (30.10)     1:29.35 (31.44)     2:00.71 (31.36)
 17 Randle, Matthew              Illinois Tech-IL     2:03.71    2:02.12 q      
                  28.47       59.30 (30.83)     1:31.14 (31.84)     2:02.12 (30.98)
 18 Serf, Will                SR DPU-IN               1:56.60    2:03.41 q      
                  27.33       57.57 (30.24)     1:30.14 (32.57)     2:03.41 (33.27)
 19 Griffith, Ben             SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:59.59    2:03.83 q      
                  28.96     1:00.04 (31.08)     1:31.73 (31.69)     2:03.83 (32.10)
 20 Rinne, Will               JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:58.58    2:05.47 q      
                  28.63       59.94 (31.31)     1:32.66 (32.72)     2:05.47 (32.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bowling, Alex             SO DPU-IN               2:03.90    2:06.24        
                  29.15     1:01.99 (32.84)     1:35.12 (33.13)     2:06.24 (31.12)
 22 Schofield, Jonathan       SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:05.05    2:08.36        
                  28.59     1:00.85 (32.26)     1:34.79 (33.94)     2:08.36 (33.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Laidlaw, Ben              FR COL-CO               2:14.41    2:08.43        
                  30.29     1:02.39 (32.10)     1:35.54 (33.15)     2:08.43 (32.89)
 24 Canton, Nick              SO Millikin-IL          2:18.88    2:09.68        
                  30.14     1:02.61 (32.47)     1:36.25 (33.64)     2:09.68 (33.43)
 25 Wolniak, John                Illinois Tech-IL     2:14.43    2:10.76        
                  29.36     1:02.49 (33.13)     1:36.76 (34.27)     2:10.76 (34.00)
 26 Hanson, Ethan             SR COL-CO               2:09.88    2:10.83        
                  29.75     1:03.16 (33.41)     1:37.26 (34.10)     2:10.83 (33.57)
 27 Arslanian, Henry          SO DPU-IN               2:08.90    2:11.20        
                  29.46     1:02.04 (32.58)     1:36.49 (34.45)     2:11.20 (34.71)
 -- LaBossiere-Barrera, Alex  SO Chicago-IL           2:06.90        SCR        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 50.12   2/16/2019 Fiona Muir, EMORY                            
                49.31  D3A
                51.37  Q19
                51.71  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Melnichuk, Masha    SO Lewis                  52.83      51.74         26  
                  24.96       51.74 (26.78)                                        
  2 Kolokotsa, Filippa  FR Chicago-IL             52.93      52.11         22  
                  24.99       52.11 (27.12)                                        
  3 Mandrell, Tyler     SO Chicago-IL             52.29      52.26         21  
                  24.90       52.26 (27.36)                                        
  4 McCray, Ebony       JR Lewis                  52.18      52.41         20  
                  24.98       52.41 (27.43)                                        
  5 Wright, Paige       SR Valpo-IN               53.15      53.09         19  
                  25.88       53.09 (27.21)                                        
  6 Fong, Chloe         SO Chicago-IL             53.87      53.57         18  
                  25.97       53.57 (27.60)                                        
  7 Schwieters, Grace   FR Chicago-IL             53.73      53.58         17  
                  25.67       53.58 (27.91)                                        
  8 Furgeson, Colleen   JR Lincoln-IL             53.70      53.99         16  
                  25.85       53.99 (28.14)                                        
  9 Martins, Erica      SR Valpo-IN               53.80      54.12         15  
                  25.95       54.12 (28.17)                                        
 10 Mao, Yifan          SR Chicago-IL             53.86      54.38         14  
                  26.11       54.38 (28.27)                                        
B - Final
 11 Markley, Morgan     FR Valpo-IN               54.22      53.40         11  
                  25.51       53.40 (27.89)                                        
 12 Franke, Maggie      SR Wheaton IL-IL          54.03      53.45          9  
                  26.01       53.45 (27.44)                                        
 13 Chang, Jio          SR COL-CO                 53.90      53.79          8  
                  26.14       53.79 (27.65)                                        
 14 Robinson, Chiara    SO Valpo-IN               54.33      54.27          7  
                  26.34       54.27 (27.93)                                        
 15 Subramaniam, Hanna  SO Chicago-IL             54.79      54.31          6  
                  25.79       54.31 (28.52)                                        
 16 Snell, Danielle     SR Hillsdale-MI           55.33      55.07          5  
                  26.55       55.07 (28.52)                                        
 17 Smith, Lexi         FR Chicago-IL             55.19      55.13          4  
                  26.96       55.13 (28.17)                                        
 18 Henderson, Carissa  FR Hillsdale-MI           55.49      55.70          3  
                  26.36       55.70 (29.34)                                        
 19 Sturdivant, Mariah  JR Valpo-IN               55.36      56.41          2  
                  27.05       56.41 (29.36)                                        
 20 Rao, Emma           JR Hillsdale-MI           55.48      57.20          1  
                  27.05       57.20 (30.15)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 50.12   2/16/2019 Fiona Muir, EMORY                            
                49.31  D3A
                51.37  Q19
                51.71  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCray, Ebony             JR Lewis                  53.95      52.18 q      
                  25.11       52.18 (27.07)                                        
  2 Mandrell, Tyler           SO Chicago-IL             55.62      52.29 q      
                  24.64       52.29 (27.65)                                        
  3 Melnichuk, Masha          SO Lewis                  54.67      52.83 q      
                  25.57       52.83 (27.26)                                        
  4 Kolokotsa, Filippa        FR Chicago-IL             54.32      52.93 q      
                  25.58       52.93 (27.35)                                        
  5 Wright, Paige             SR Valpo-IN               54.94      53.15 q      
                  25.81       53.15 (27.34)                                        
  6 Furgeson, Colleen         JR Lincoln-IL             56.12      53.70 q      
                  25.79       53.70 (27.91)                                        
  7 Schwieters, Grace         FR Chicago-IL             54.54      53.73 q      
                  25.76       53.73 (27.97)                                        
  8 Martins, Erica            SR Valpo-IN               55.42      53.80 q      
                  25.93       53.80 (27.87)                                        
  9 Mao, Yifan                SR Chicago-IL             56.47      53.86 q      
                  25.71       53.86 (28.15)                                        
 10 Fong, Chloe               SO Chicago-IL             55.74      53.87 q      
                  26.04       53.87 (27.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chang, Jio                SR COL-CO                 54.60      53.90 q      
                  26.31       53.90 (27.59)                                        
 12 Franke, Maggie            SR Wheaton IL-IL          53.98      54.03 q      
                  26.34       54.03 (27.69)                                        
 13 Markley, Morgan           FR Valpo-IN               55.38      54.22 q      
                  25.97       54.22 (28.25)                                        
 14 Robinson, Chiara          SO Valpo-IN               55.90      54.33 q      
                  26.44       54.33 (27.89)                                        
 15 Subramaniam, Hannah       SO Chicago-IL                NT      54.79 q      
                  25.98       54.79 (28.81)                                        
 16 Smith, Lexi               FR Chicago-IL             57.43      55.19 q      
                  26.82       55.19 (28.37)                                        
 17 Snell, Danielle           SR Hillsdale-MI           56.84      55.33 q      
                  26.78       55.33 (28.55)                                        
 18 Sturdivant, Mariah        JR Valpo-IN               58.83      55.36 q      
                  26.20       55.36 (29.16)                                        
 19 Rao, Emma                 JR Hillsdale-MI           57.92      55.48 q      
                  26.62       55.48 (28.86)                                        
 20 Henderson, Carissa        FR Hillsdale-MI           56.89      55.49 q      
                  26.41       55.49 (29.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Pickett, Emily            JR Lewis                  56.55      55.73        
                  26.86       55.73 (28.87)                                        
 22 Marquardt, Liv            SO Millikin-IL            58.27      55.80        
                  26.69       55.80 (29.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Rodriguez, Tina           SR Chicago-IL             58.25      55.84        
                  26.61       55.84 (29.23)                                        
 24 Duesterhaus, Brigid       SO Millikin-IL            56.70      55.93        
                  26.45       55.93 (29.48)                                        
 25 Heynen, Maddie            FR COL-CO                 57.51      56.26        
                  26.93       56.26 (29.33)                                        
 26 Cheam, Clarissa           SR SOKA-CA                58.32      56.30        
                  27.40       56.30 (28.90)                                        
 27 Sangston, Kelli           FR Millikin-IL            57.84      56.38        
                  27.05       56.38 (29.33)                                        
 28 Varanauskaite, Benita     FR Lewis                  57.32      56.55        
                  26.60       56.55 (29.95)                                        
 29 Sato, Clara               FR COL-CO                 58.13      56.75        
                  26.87       56.75 (29.88)                                        
 30 Lagestee, Morgan          JR Lewis                  59.02      56.80        
                  27.08       56.80 (29.72)                                        
 31 Coley, Katy               SO Wheaton IL-IL          56.03      56.81        
                  27.29       56.81 (29.52)                                        
 31 Wright, Peyton            FR COL-CO               1:00.10      56.81        
                  27.18       56.81 (29.63)                                        
 33 Jasunas, Kiara            FR Illinois Tech-IL       59.44      56.94        
                  27.03       56.94 (29.91)                                        
 34 Grzybek, Marie            FR Lewis                1:00.39      57.23        
                  27.51       57.23 (29.72)                                        
 35 Wurster, Jamie               Illinois Tech-IL       59.85      57.38        
                  27.22       57.38 (30.16)                                        
 36 Briskey, Becca            SO Hillsdale-MI           59.87      57.68        
                  26.92       57.68 (30.76)                                        
 37 Stevens, Hannah           SO Wheaton IL-IL          58.15      57.76        
                  27.23       57.76 (30.53)                                        
 38 Sansbury, Sydney          SO SOKA-CA              1:00.60      57.89        
                  28.15       57.89 (29.74)                                        
 39 Jackson, Katherine        SO Wheaton IL-IL          59.59      58.36        
                  27.59       58.36 (30.77)                                        
 40 McKeaney, Alex            SO Wheaton IL-IL          57.95      58.95        
                  28.07       58.95 (30.88)                                        
 41 Atkinson, Laura           FR Millikin-IL          1:03.18      58.97        
                  28.56       58.97 (30.41)                                        
 42 Jukic, Alma               SR COL-CO                 59.34      59.13        
                  28.36       59.13 (30.77)                                        
 43 Mayer, Kaitlyn            FR Millikin-IL          1:05.64      59.58        
                  28.53       59.58 (31.05)                                        
 44 Rockwell, Morgan          FR Millikin-IL          1:05.11      59.81        
                  28.66       59.81 (31.15)                                        
 45 Gregory, Kassandra        FR SOKA-CA              1:00.40      59.98        
                  28.77       59.98 (31.21)                                        
 46 Hagiya, Sachiko           SR SOKA-CA              1:01.37    1:00.32        
                  29.56     1:00.32 (30.76)                                        
 47 Schramm, Hailey           SR COL-CO               1:00.10    1:00.36        
                  28.88     1:00.36 (31.48)                                        
 48 Villafana, Sarahi         FR Millikin-IL          1:00.19    1:00.44        
                  28.34     1:00.44 (32.10)                                        
 49 George, Liz               SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:01.77    1:01.71        
                  29.17     1:01.71 (32.54)                                        
 50 Gegg, Millie              JR Millikin-IL          1:10.09    1:02.27        
                  30.25     1:02.27 (32.02)                                        
 51 Ransom, Lisa              SO SOKA-CA              1:01.38    1:02.31        
                  30.00     1:02.31 (32.31)                                        
 52 Fukada, Mao               FR SOKA-CA              1:01.99    1:02.42        
                  29.46     1:02.42 (32.96)                                        
 53 McComb, Caylee            SR Hillsdale-MI         1:03.80    1:02.57        
                  29.81     1:02.57 (32.76)                                        
 54 Doss, Sarah               FR Millikin-IL          1:11.73    1:02.86        
                  29.97     1:02.86 (32.89)                                        
 55 Weires, Anna              FR SOKA-CA              1:03.34    1:03.06        
                  29.86     1:03.06 (33.20)                                        
 56 Pendergrass, Cherokee     FR Lincoln-IL                NT    1:04.64        
                  30.04     1:04.64 (34.60)                                        
 57 Bain, Victoria            SR Valpo-IN             1:07.54    1:05.35        
                  30.98     1:05.35 (34.37)                                        
 58 Erdmann, Madeleine        SO Millikin-IL          1:18.28    1:07.52        
                  32.76     1:07.52 (34.76)                                        
 59 Wolter, Sawyer            SO Millikin-IL          1:14.24    1:09.37        
                  32.69     1:09.37 (36.68)                                        
 60 Iyer, Aditi                  Illinois Tech-IL     1:16.78    1:15.41        
                  34.96     1:15.41 (40.45)                                        
 61 Hashimoto, Mikiko         SO SOKA-CA              1:22.06    1:19.22        
                  38.18     1:19.22 (41.04)                                        
 62 Muhammad, Soledad         FR SOKA-CA              1:26.08    1:22.96        
                  39.98     1:22.96 (42.98)                                        
 63 Shigzaw-Tihtina, Maraki      Illinois Tech-IL     1:26.26    1:25.76        
                  40.51     1:25.76 (45.25)                                        
 -- Afrik, Ayisha             FR Chicago-IL             55.37         NS        
 -- Kralman, Bailee           JR Millikin-IL          1:21.77        SCR        
 -- Taylor, Marie             FR Hillsdale-MI           54.04        SCR        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 44.70   2/16/2019 Trey Kolleck, EMORY                          
                43.31  D3A
                44.86  Q19
                45.27  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kiselnikov, Arthur  FR Chicago-IL             45.28      44.75 Q19     26  
                  21.53       44.75 (23.22)                                        
  2 Bolivard, Gui       JR Lewis                  44.28      44.84 Q19     22  
                  21.66       44.84 (23.18)                                        
  3 Van Leeuwen, Ruben  JR Lewis                  45.41      45.36         21  
                  21.65       45.36 (23.71)                                        
  4 Eidson, Derek       SO Valpo-IN               47.16      46.49         20  
                  22.22       46.49 (24.27)                                        
  5 Nickson, Sam        SO Chicago-IL             46.25      46.50         19  
                  22.58       46.50 (23.92)                                        
  6 Smith, Joshua       FR Lincoln-IL             47.23      46.72         18  
                  22.80       46.72 (23.92)                                        
  7 May, Dominic        SO Valpo-IN               47.19      46.88         17  
                  22.48       46.88 (24.40)                                        
  8 Spencer, Julian     SO Chicago-IL             47.02      47.09         16  
                  22.66       47.09 (24.43)                                        
  9 Fox, Ethan          FR Lewis                  47.42      47.21         15  
                  22.83       47.21 (24.38)                                        
 10 Meara, Aidan        SR Chicago-IL             46.87      47.59         14  
                  22.84       47.59 (24.75)                                        
B - Final
 11 Generalov, Anton    SR Chicago-IL             47.59      47.00         11  
                  22.26       47.00 (24.74)                                        
 12 Star, Brock         SO Lewis                  48.27      47.12          9  
                  22.56       47.12 (24.56)                                        
 13 Zhang, Jared        FR Chicago-IL             47.47      47.34          8  
                  22.98       47.34 (24.36)                                        
 14 Martin, Walker      JR COL-CO                 47.68      47.58          7  
                  22.71       47.58 (24.87)                                        
 15 Wlodarz, Adrian     FR Lewis                  47.43      47.89          6  
                  23.25       47.89 (24.64)                                        
 16 Ou, Guanghao           Illinois Tech-IL       48.47      48.38          5  
                  23.28       48.38 (25.10)                                        
 17 Fosen, Erik         SO Lewis                  48.85      48.75          4  
                  23.45       48.75 (25.30)                                        
 18 Frech, Jake         JR DPU-IN                 47.42      48.82          3  
                  23.20       48.82 (25.62)                                        
 19 Van Wagener, Tyler     Illinois Tech-IL       48.92      49.07          2  
                  23.57       49.07 (25.50)                                        
 20 Bushnell, Michael   SO Chicago-IL             48.86      50.02          1  
                  23.77       50.02 (26.25)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 44.70   2/16/2019 Trey Kolleck, EMORY                          
                43.31  D3A
                44.86  Q19
                45.27  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bolivard, Gui             JR Lewis                  45.95      44.28#qQ19   
                  21.22       44.28 (23.06)                                        
  2 Kiselnikov, Arthur        FR Chicago-IL             46.47      45.28 q      
                  21.96       45.28 (23.32)                                        
  3 Van Leeuwen, Ruben        JR Lewis                  46.85      45.41 q      
                  21.81       45.41 (23.60)                                        
  4 Nickson, Sam              SO Chicago-IL             47.37      46.25 q      
                  22.01       46.25 (24.24)                                        
  5 Meara, Aidan              SR Chicago-IL             49.30      46.87 q      
                  22.45       46.87 (24.42)                                        
  6 Spencer, Julian           SO Chicago-IL             48.25      47.02 q      
                  22.60       47.02 (24.42)                                        
  7 Eidson, Derek             SO Valpo-IN               48.31      47.16 q      
                  22.49       47.16 (24.67)                                        
  8 May, Dominic              SO Valpo-IN               48.22      47.19 q      
                  22.61       47.19 (24.58)                                        
  9 Smith, Joshua             FR Lincoln-IL             49.20      47.23 q      
                  22.84       47.23 (24.39)                                        
 10 Fox, Ethan                FR Lewis                  49.65      47.42 q      
                  23.07       47.42 (24.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Frech, Jake               JR DPU-IN                 47.20     J47.42 q      
                  22.51       47.42 (24.91)                                        
 12 Wlodarz, Adrian           FR Lewis                  48.36      47.43 q      
                  22.96       47.43 (24.47)                                        
 13 Zhang, Jared              FR Chicago-IL             49.27      47.47 q      
                  22.87       47.47 (24.60)                                        
 14 Generalov, Anton          SR Chicago-IL             49.17      47.59 q      
                  22.55       47.59 (25.04)                                        
 15 Martin, Walker            JR COL-CO                 48.64      47.68 q      
                  22.79       47.68 (24.89)                                        
 16 Star, Brock               SO Lewis                  48.91      48.27 q      
                  22.37       48.27 (25.90)                                        
 17 Ou, Guanghao                 Illinois Tech-IL       50.09      48.47 q      
                  23.12       48.47 (25.35)                                        
 18 Fosen, Erik               SO Lewis                  51.60      48.85 q      
                  23.15       48.85 (25.70)                                        
 19 Bushnell, Michael         SO Chicago-IL                NT      48.86 q      
                  23.16       48.86 (25.70)                                        
 20 Van Wagener, Tyler           Illinois Tech-IL       49.40      48.92 q      
                  23.73       48.92 (25.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lippiatt, Jacob           SO Wheaton IL-IL          49.41     J48.92        
                  23.17       48.92 (25.75)                                        
 22 Kimel, Micah              SR Wheaton IL-IL          50.24      49.16        
                  23.40       49.16 (25.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Chwieros, Adam            FR Valpo-IN               50.61      49.28        
                  23.44       49.28 (25.84)                                        
 24 Smith, Ryan               SR DPU-IN                    NT      49.29        
                  23.05       49.29 (26.24)                                        
 25 Nash, Will                FR Lewis                  50.77      49.31        
                  23.80       49.31 (25.51)                                        
 26 Bachler, Kellen           SO DPU-IN                 49.80      49.44        
                  23.27       49.44 (26.17)                                        
 26 Shepherd, Topher          FR COL-CO                 50.53      49.44        
                  23.51       49.44 (25.93)                                        
 28 Jones, Cole               SR Millikin-IL            50.25      49.49        
                  23.12       49.49 (26.37)                                        
 29 Scheer, Austin            SR Valpo-IN               51.24      49.54        
                  23.82       49.54 (25.72)                                        
 30 Thumann, Cole             SO COL-CO                 50.56      49.61        
                  23.59       49.61 (26.02)                                        
 31 Kastan, Samuel               Illinois Tech-IL       49.87      49.67        
                  23.61       49.67 (26.06)                                        
 32 Kotel, Thomas             JR Lewis                  52.97      49.80        
                  23.64       49.80 (26.16)                                        
 33 Zapolski, Noah            FR Valpo-IN               52.36      50.14        
                  24.03       50.14 (26.11)                                        
 34 Williams, Jacob           JR Millikin-IL            51.44      50.39        
                  24.15       50.39 (26.24)                                        
 35 Gawronski, Reese          SO COL-CO                 51.20      50.43        
                  24.45       50.43 (25.98)                                        
 36 Kim, Joe                  SR Wheaton IL-IL          50.11      50.79        
                  24.47       50.79 (26.32)                                        
 37 Speece, Cleve             SR Wheaton IL-IL          50.92      50.99        
                  24.29       50.99 (26.70)                                        
 38 Floyd, William            SO COL-CO                 52.01      51.01        
                  24.61       51.01 (26.40)                                        
 39 Dull, Josh                JR Wheaton IL-IL          49.49      51.08        
                  24.42       51.08 (26.66)                                        
 40 Plimpton, Abe             FR Wheaton IL-IL          50.01      51.20        
                  24.10       51.20 (27.10)                                        
 41 Przylucki, Jacob          FR Lewis                  53.87      51.49        
                  24.81       51.49 (26.68)                                        
 42 Smith, Harrison           FR Wheaton IL-IL             NT      52.08        
                  24.69       52.08 (27.39)                                        
 43 Lin, Howard               FR SOKA-CA                50.90      52.19        
                  25.39       52.19 (26.80)                                        
 44 Kaneko, Yushin            FR COL-CO                 55.15      52.21        
                  24.96       52.21 (27.25)                                        
 45 Hughes, Duncan            FR DPU-IN                 49.80      52.32        
                  24.80       52.32 (27.52)                                        
 46 McInerney, Patrick           Illinois Tech-IL       54.36      52.34        
                  25.10       52.34 (27.24)                                        
 47 Tegeder, Jack             SO Lewis                  53.72      52.45        
                  25.30       52.45 (27.15)                                        
 48 Netherton, Matthew        SR DPU-IN                 48.50      52.54        
                  24.62       52.54 (27.92)                                        
 49 Pool, Josh                SO DPU-IN                 55.85      52.88        
                  25.27       52.88 (27.61)                                        
 50 Roddy, Jon                SR COL-CO                 52.31      53.17        
                  25.09       53.17 (28.08)                                        
 51 Villegas, Arturo             Illinois Tech-IL       54.22      53.46        
                  25.16       53.46 (28.30)                                        
 52 Wurtz, Yoshki             SO SOKA-CA                55.44      53.48        
                  25.91       53.48 (27.57)                                        
 53 Domanik, Andrew              Illinois Tech-IL       56.39      53.87        
                  26.00       53.87 (27.87)                                        
 54 Ford, Travis              FR Wheaton IL-IL          53.32      54.19        
                  25.93       54.19 (28.26)                                        
 55 Malina, Mason             FR SOKA-CA                55.77      54.38        
                  26.12       54.38 (28.26)                                        
 56 Plimpton, Chris           JR Wheaton IL-IL          54.27      54.77        
                  25.54       54.77 (29.23)                                        
 57 Kidd, Nick                SR Lincoln-IL             59.04      56.96        
                  27.00       56.96 (29.96)                                        
 58 Powell, William           FR Millikin-IL          1:04.46    1:02.96        
                  28.88     1:02.96 (34.08)                                        
 59 Downing, Alex             SO Lincoln-IL           1:03.83    1:07.22        
                  31.93     1:07.22 (35.29)                                        
 -- Dominovic, Marko          SR Lincoln-IL                NT         NS        
 -- Emerson, Chris            SO Chicago-IL             49.69        SCR        
 -- Gao, Lucius               FR Chicago-IL             47.95        SCR        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:01.80   2/16/2019 Honore Collins, NYU                        
                1:56.90  D3A
                2:04.46  Q19
                2:05.61  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ackerman, Hadley    JR Chicago-IL           2:04.33    2:04.21 Q19     26  
                  28.77       59.37 (30.60)     1:31.37 (32.00)     2:04.21 (32.84)
  2 Wong, Sandra        SO Chicago-IL           2:07.36    2:05.83         22  
                  28.31       59.39 (31.08)     1:31.03 (31.64)     2:05.83 (34.80)
  3 Burrill, Megan         Illinois Tech-IL     2:11.40    2:08.48         21  
                  29.25     1:01.95 (32.70)     1:35.07 (33.12)     2:08.48 (33.41)
  4 Clark, Anna         SO Hillsdale-MI         2:09.58    2:11.47         20  
                  29.51     1:02.55 (33.04)     1:36.68 (34.13)     2:11.47 (34.79)
  5 Fassett, Anika      FR Hillsdale-MI         2:11.46    2:12.87         19  
                  29.29     1:02.92 (33.63)     1:37.59 (34.67)     2:12.87 (35.28)
  6 Brush, Kate         FR COL-CO               2:14.84    2:13.01         18  
                  29.08     1:03.02 (33.94)     1:38.54 (35.52)     2:13.01 (34.47)
  7 Pyhel, Madison      FR Hillsdale-MI         2:08.66    2:13.24         17  
                  29.05     1:01.89 (32.84)     1:36.86 (34.97)     2:13.24 (36.38)
  8 Jacobs, Iris        SR Chicago-IL           2:14.27    2:13.43         16  
                  30.11     1:03.78 (33.67)     1:38.32 (34.54)     2:13.43 (35.11)
  9 Gertson, Shelby     SO Lewis                2:12.73    2:15.06         15  
                  30.00     1:02.85 (32.85)     1:37.49 (34.64)     2:15.06 (37.57)
 10 Navarrete, Daniela  SO Lewis                2:16.04    2:19.87         14  
                  30.00     1:04.69 (34.69)     1:41.70 (37.01)     2:19.87 (38.17)
B - Final
 11 Mullison, Michaela  SR Chicago-IL           2:19.93    2:17.02         11  
                  30.54     1:06.54 (36.00)     1:42.82 (36.28)     2:17.02 (34.20)
 12 O'Brien, Megan      FR Lewis                2:18.76    2:17.68          9  
                  31.19     1:07.10 (35.91)     1:42.32 (35.22)     2:17.68 (35.36)
 13 Coleman, Gloria     FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:19.89    2:18.36          8  
                  31.05     1:05.81 (34.76)     1:42.65 (36.84)     2:18.36 (35.71)
 14 Grube, Sydney       SR Chicago-IL           2:17.45    2:18.62          7  
                  30.99     1:06.06 (35.07)     1:42.78 (36.72)     2:18.62 (35.84)
 15 Richardson, Daniel  SR Valpo-IN             2:24.78    2:20.87          6  
                  30.08     1:05.09 (35.01)     1:42.74 (37.65)     2:20.87 (38.13)
 16 Walker, Stefanie    SO Hillsdale-MI         2:20.56    2:22.02          5  
                  30.65     1:06.15 (35.50)     1:43.69 (37.54)     2:22.02 (38.33)
 17 Leathers, Lizzie    SR Hillsdale-MI         2:20.84    2:23.48          4  
                  30.58     1:06.27 (35.69)     1:43.80 (37.53)     2:23.48 (39.68)
 18 Brooks, Tovah       FR Lincoln-IL           2:28.85    2:24.33          3  
                  30.81     1:06.32 (35.51)     1:44.94 (38.62)     2:24.33 (39.39)
 19 Lindahl, Trieste    SO Valpo-IN             2:33.01    2:29.42          2  
                  31.61     1:08.67 (37.06)     1:48.87 (40.20)     2:29.42 (40.55)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:01.80   2/16/2019 Honore Collins, NYU                        
                1:56.90  D3A
                2:04.46  Q19
                2:05.61  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ackerman, Hadley          JR Chicago-IL           2:09.34    2:04.33 qQ19   
                  28.69       59.68 (30.99)     1:31.90 (32.22)     2:04.33 (32.43)
  2 Wong, Sandra              SO Chicago-IL           2:12.25    2:07.36 q      
                  27.72       59.32 (31.60)     1:31.73 (32.41)     2:07.36 (35.63)
  3 Pyhel, Madison            FR Hillsdale-MI         2:15.36    2:08.66 q      
                  28.58     1:00.94 (32.36)     1:34.58 (33.64)     2:08.66 (34.08)
  4 Clark, Anna               SO Hillsdale-MI         2:15.92    2:09.58 q      
                  29.56     1:03.23 (33.67)     1:36.09 (32.86)     2:09.58 (33.49)
  5 Burrill, Megan               Illinois Tech-IL     2:13.50    2:11.40 q      
                  29.06     1:01.78 (32.72)     1:36.89 (35.11)     2:11.40 (34.51)
  6 Fassett, Anika            FR Hillsdale-MI         2:14.50    2:11.46 q      
                  29.54     1:02.75 (33.21)     1:37.05 (34.30)     2:11.46 (34.41)
  7 Gertson, Shelby           SO Lewis                2:19.80    2:12.73 q      
                  30.14     1:02.92 (32.78)     1:36.69 (33.77)     2:12.73 (36.04)
  8 Jacobs, Iris              SR Chicago-IL           2:15.01    2:14.27 q      
                  29.83     1:03.66 (33.83)     1:38.54 (34.88)     2:14.27 (35.73)
  9 Brush, Kate               FR COL-CO               2:20.71    2:14.84 q      
                  28.87     1:02.52 (33.65)     1:39.00 (36.48)     2:14.84 (35.84)
 10 Navarrete, Daniela        SO Lewis                2:19.52    2:16.04 q      
                  30.22     1:04.48 (34.26)     1:40.25 (35.77)     2:16.04 (35.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grube, Sydney             SR Chicago-IL                NT    2:17.45 q      
                  29.83     1:04.75 (34.92)     1:40.67 (35.92)     2:17.45 (36.78)
 12 O'Brien, Megan            FR Lewis                2:22.00    2:18.76 q      
                  31.17     1:05.57 (34.40)     1:42.31 (36.74)     2:18.76 (36.45)
 13 Coleman, Gloria           FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:19.07    2:19.89 q      
                  31.01     1:05.53 (34.52)     1:42.07 (36.54)     2:19.89 (37.82)
 14 Mullison, Michaela        SR Chicago-IL           2:19.43    2:19.93 q      
                  30.28     1:05.06 (34.78)     1:42.66 (37.60)     2:19.93 (37.27)
 15 Walker, Stefanie          SO Hillsdale-MI              NT    2:20.56 q      
                  30.62     1:05.81 (35.19)     1:42.69 (36.88)     2:20.56 (37.87)
 16 Leathers, Lizzie          SR Hillsdale-MI              NT    2:20.84 q      
                  30.41     1:05.96 (35.55)     1:43.66 (37.70)     2:20.84 (37.18)
 17 Richardson, Danielle      SR Valpo-IN             2:24.49    2:24.78 q      
                  31.27     1:06.54 (35.27)     1:44.87 (38.33)     2:24.78 (39.91)
 18 Brooks, Tovah             FR Lincoln-IL           2:32.27    2:28.85 q      
                  30.50     1:06.30 (35.80)     1:48.03 (41.73)     2:28.85 (40.82)
 19 Lindahl, Trieste          SO Valpo-IN             2:37.03    2:33.01 q      
                  32.24     1:11.47 (39.23)     1:52.35 (40.88)     2:33.01 (40.66)
 -- Dean, Jamie                  Illinois Tech-IL     2:38.31         DQ        
                  31.97     1:11.52 (39.55)     1:51.38 (39.86)          DQ (42.16)
 -- Wilson, Maddie            JR Valpo-IN             2:36.24         DQ        
                  32.82     1:11.96 (39.14)     1:53.60 (41.64)          DQ (43.00)
 -- Musgrove, Gentry          SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:28.17         NS        
 -- Ye, Alice                 SO Chicago-IL           2:09.36        SCR        
 -- Garcia, Nicole            SR Chicago-IL                NT        SCR        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:47.71   2/16/2019 Brandon Lum, WASHU                         
                1:45.50  D3A
                1:49.34  Q19
                1:50.85  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reuter, George      SR Chicago-IL           1:48.86    1:48.22 Q19     26  
                  24.01       51.05 (27.04)     1:18.75 (27.70)     1:48.22 (29.47)
  2 Iwase, Jota         FR Chicago-IL           1:51.42    1:50.54 D3B     22  
                  25.06       52.89 (27.83)     1:21.59 (28.70)     1:50.54 (28.95)
  3 Bjorkholm, Filip    SO Lewis                1:51.80    1:50.67 D3B     21  
                  25.04       52.97 (27.93)     1:21.61 (28.64)     1:50.67 (29.06)
  4 Park, Justin        FR Chicago-IL           1:51.53    1:50.82 D3B     20  
                  24.81       52.76 (27.95)     1:21.29 (28.53)     1:50.82 (29.53)
  5 Sawai, Kanoa           Illinois Tech-IL     1:52.87    1:52.05         19  
                  24.92       53.78 (28.86)     1:22.66 (28.88)     1:52.05 (29.39)
  6 Ding, Nick          SO Chicago-IL           1:53.02    1:53.82         18  
                  25.26       54.52 (29.26)     1:24.24 (29.72)     1:53.82 (29.58)
  7 Longan, Ian         JR DPU-IN               1:56.35    1:54.19         17  
                  25.53       55.34 (29.81)     1:24.90 (29.56)     1:54.19 (29.29)
  8 Thoss, Carter       FR Lewis                1:54.68    1:56.03         16  
                  25.96       55.34 (29.38)     1:24.99 (29.65)     1:56.03 (31.04)
  9 Burbrink, Jeremy    JR Lewis                1:57.23    1:59.12         15  
                  26.45       56.48 (30.03)     1:27.69 (31.21)     1:59.12 (31.43)
 10 Wu, Scott           SR Chicago-IL           1:57.85    1:59.28         14  
                  26.23       56.22 (29.99)     1:27.52 (31.30)     1:59.28 (31.76)
B - Final
 11 Hilfinger, Ben      SO DPU-IN               1:57.85    1:55.50         11  
                  25.45       54.48 (29.03)     1:24.84 (30.36)     1:55.50 (30.66)
 12 Bremner, Dawson     FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:58.88    1:56.42          9  
                  26.54       56.09 (29.55)     1:26.03 (29.94)     1:56.42 (30.39)
 13 Escasa, Ryan           Illinois Tech-IL     1:59.27    1:59.06          8  
                  26.56       57.14 (30.58)     1:28.01 (30.87)     1:59.06 (31.05)
 14 Strongman, Brett    JR Valpo-IN             1:58.38    1:59.18          7  
                  26.03       55.37 (29.34)     1:26.65 (31.28)     1:59.18 (32.53)
 15 Sooemalelagi, Siti  FR Lincoln-IL           2:00.42    1:59.70          6  
                  26.29       56.77 (30.48)     1:28.03 (31.26)     1:59.70 (31.67)
 16 Steffey, Max        SR DPU-IN               2:03.68    2:01.17          5  
                  26.60       56.77 (30.17)     1:28.84 (32.07)     2:01.17 (32.33)
 17 Frankel, Arthur     FR DPU-IN               2:04.62    2:03.39          4  
                  27.82       59.77 (31.95)     1:32.46 (32.69)     2:03.39 (30.93)
 18 Dallesasse, Eric    SR COL-CO               2:04.70    2:03.45          3  
                  27.58       58.68 (31.10)     1:31.72 (33.04)     2:03.45 (31.73)
 19 Mennitt, Ben        SO DPU-IN               2:05.39    2:04.66          2  
                  27.78       59.23 (31.45)     1:31.75 (32.52)     2:04.66 (32.91)
 20 North, Joe          SR Valpo-IN             2:04.22    2:07.11          1  
                  27.04       58.99 (31.95)     1:33.24 (34.25)     2:07.11 (33.87)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:47.71   2/16/2019 Brandon Lum, WASHU                         
                1:45.50  D3A
                1:49.34  Q19
                1:50.85  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reuter, George            SR Chicago-IL           1:58.11    1:48.86 qQ19   
                  24.68       53.00 (28.32)     1:20.11 (27.11)     1:48.86 (28.75)
  2 Iwase, Jota               FR Chicago-IL           1:56.71    1:51.42 q      
                  25.00       53.00 (28.00)     1:21.79 (28.79)     1:51.42 (29.63)
  3 Park, Justin              FR Chicago-IL           1:55.38    1:51.53 q      
                  25.42       53.94 (28.52)     1:22.70 (28.76)     1:51.53 (28.83)
  4 Bjorkholm, Filip          SO Lewis                1:53.16    1:51.80 q      
                  24.65       52.85 (28.20)     1:22.08 (29.23)     1:51.80 (29.72)
  5 Sawai, Kanoa                 Illinois Tech-IL     1:58.12    1:52.87 q      
                  25.25       53.95 (28.70)     1:23.43 (29.48)     1:52.87 (29.44)
  6 Ding, Nick                SO Chicago-IL           1:57.22    1:53.02 q      
                  25.25       54.00 (28.75)     1:23.06 (29.06)     1:53.02 (29.96)
  7 Thoss, Carter             FR Lewis                2:03.06    1:54.68 q      
                  25.54       54.45 (28.91)     1:24.26 (29.81)     1:54.68 (30.42)
  8 Longan, Ian               JR DPU-IN               1:59.99    1:56.35 q      
                  25.99       55.95 (29.96)     1:26.82 (30.87)     1:56.35 (29.53)
  9 Burbrink, Jeremy          JR Lewis                2:03.86    1:57.23 q      
                  26.55       55.74 (29.19)     1:26.30 (30.56)     1:57.23 (30.93)
 10 Wu, Scott                 SR Chicago-IL           2:03.53    1:57.85 q      
                  25.73       55.13 (29.40)     1:26.26 (31.13)     1:57.85 (31.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hilfinger, Ben            SO DPU-IN               1:59.20   J1:57.85 q      
                  25.27       54.65 (29.38)     1:25.77 (31.12)     1:57.85 (32.08)
 12 Strongman, Brett          JR Valpo-IN             2:06.21    1:58.38 q      
                  25.95       55.21 (29.26)     1:26.33 (31.12)     1:58.38 (32.05)
 13 Bremner, Dawson           FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:57.76    1:58.88 q      
                  26.12       56.27 (30.15)     1:27.23 (30.96)     1:58.88 (31.65)
 14 Escasa, Ryan                 Illinois Tech-IL     1:59.61    1:59.27 q      
                  26.35       56.05 (29.70)     1:26.98 (30.93)     1:59.27 (32.29)
 15 Sooemalelagi, Sitivi      FR Lincoln-IL                NT    2:00.42 q      
                  26.04       56.43 (30.39)     1:27.91 (31.48)     2:00.42 (32.51)
 16 Steffey, Max              SR DPU-IN               2:02.00    2:03.68 q      
                  26.42       57.14 (30.72)     1:29.91 (32.77)     2:03.68 (33.77)
 17 North, Joe                SR Valpo-IN             2:11.96    2:04.22 q      
                  27.30       58.28 (30.98)     1:31.22 (32.94)     2:04.22 (33.00)
 18 Frankel, Arthur           FR DPU-IN               2:10.03    2:04.62 q      
                  27.15       58.33 (31.18)     1:30.79 (32.46)     2:04.62 (33.83)
 19 Dallesasse, Eric          SR COL-CO               2:21.12    2:04.70 q      
                  26.64       58.41 (31.77)     1:31.46 (33.05)     2:04.70 (33.24)
 20 Mennitt, Ben              SO DPU-IN               2:03.00    2:05.39 q      
                  26.76       57.48 (30.72)     1:29.21 (31.73)     2:05.39 (36.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cullen, Gray              SO COL-CO               2:22.26    2:06.64        
                  27.86       59.39 (31.53)     1:32.08 (32.69)     2:06.64 (34.56)
 22 Gannon, Kael              FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:03.03    2:07.14        
                  27.19       59.13 (31.94)     1:32.97 (33.84)     2:07.14 (34.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lucky, Mitchell              Illinois Tech-IL     2:10.54    2:07.23        
                  27.78     1:00.58 (32.80)     1:34.05 (33.47)     2:07.23 (33.18)
 24 Renner, Rick              SO Valpo-IN             2:07.65    2:07.94        
                  27.13       58.80 (31.67)     1:32.01 (33.21)     2:07.94 (35.93)
 25 Wright, Michael           SR COL-CO               2:08.91    2:08.36        
                  27.15       57.91 (30.76)     1:31.70 (33.79)     2:08.36 (36.66)
 26 Patton, Gavin             SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:08.53    2:09.17        
                  28.70     1:01.08 (32.38)     1:35.60 (34.52)     2:09.17 (33.57)
 27 Balman, Wyatt             SO SOKA-CA              2:17.72    2:13.25        
                  28.67     1:01.94 (33.27)     1:36.85 (34.91)     2:13.25 (36.40)
 28 Murphree, Alex            FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:08.78    2:13.68        
                  27.58       59.23 (31.65)     1:35.11 (35.88)     2:13.68 (38.57)
 -- Baldinazzo, Taye          SR Chicago-IL           1:59.15   X1:52.19        
                  25.40       53.56 (28.16)     1:22.49 (28.93)     1:52.19 (29.70)
 -- Johnson, Brendon          SR Valpo-IN             2:08.60   X2:00.11        
                  27.86       57.98 (30.12)     1:28.50 (30.52)     2:00.11 (31.61)
 -- Bouy, Brandon             JR Lewis                2:00.43         DQ        
                  24.63       52.13 (27.50)     1:21.45 (29.32)          DQ (31.15)
 
Event 21  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 7:25.15   2/10/2017 Emory University                           
                         F Muir, M Taylor, M Bergh, C Cheng                
                7:35.32  Q19
                7:39.30  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               7:38.01    7:40.32         52  
     1) Kolokotsa, Filippa FR           2) Simon, Morgan FR               
     3) Mason, Audrey SR                4) Schwieters, Grace FR           
                  26.36       55.69 (55.69)   1:25.72 (1:25.72)   1:55.24 (1:55.24)
        2:21.21 (25.97)     2:49.92 (54.68)   3:19.22 (1:23.98)   3:48.38 (1:53.14)
        4:14.91 (26.53)     4:43.98 (55.60)   5:14.29 (1:25.91)   5:43.95 (1:55.57)
        6:10.48 (26.53)     6:39.65 (55.70)   7:09.83 (1:25.88)   7:40.32 (1:56.37)
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               7:43.01   x7:47.34        
     1) Ye, Alice SO                    2) Fong, Chloe SO                 
     3) Hammill, Taylor JR              4) Redza, Nadia JR                
                  27.16       56.40 (56.40)   1:26.37 (1:26.37)   1:55.85 (1:55.85)
        2:22.80 (26.95)     2:52.32 (56.47)   3:22.18 (1:26.33)   3:52.07 (1:56.22)
        4:19.00 (26.93)     4:48.81 (56.74)   5:18.80 (1:26.73)   5:48.41 (1:56.34)
        6:16.22 (27.81)     6:46.66 (58.25)   7:17.36 (1:28.95)   7:47.34 (1:58.93)
  3 Lewis University  'A'                       7:57.66    7:52.54         44  
     1) Rodriguez, Maria SO             2) Pickett, Emily JR              
     3) Gertson, Shelby SO              4) Palczynski, Stephanie SO       
                  27.34       56.75 (56.75)   1:27.53 (1:27.53)   1:58.65 (1:58.65)
        2:25.84 (27.19)     2:56.11 (57.46)   3:27.13 (1:28.48)   3:58.08 (1:59.43)
        4:25.68 (27.60)     4:55.68 (57.60)   5:26.24 (1:28.16)   5:57.03 (1:58.95)
        6:23.42 (26.39)     6:52.66 (55.63)   7:22.66 (1:25.63)   7:52.54 (1:55.51)
  4 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                   7:42.50    7:54.22         42  
     1) Tunney, Leah FR                 2) Clark, Sarah FR                
     3) Pyhel, Madison FR               4) Heeres, Katherine JR           
                  26.78       56.13 (56.13)   1:26.48 (1:26.48)   1:56.82 (1:56.82)
        2:24.58 (27.76)     2:55.23 (58.41)   3:26.78 (1:29.96)   3:57.61 (2:00.79)
        4:24.85 (27.24)     4:55.32 (57.71)   5:26.84 (1:29.23)   5:57.97 (2:00.36)
        6:24.19 (26.22)     6:53.80 (55.83)   7:23.85 (1:25.88)   7:54.22 (1:56.25)
  5 Valparaiso University-IN  'A'               7:38.58    7:56.64         40  
     1) Wright, Paige SR                2) Martins, Erica SR              
     3) Markley, Morgan FR              4) Morelock, Sophie FR            
                  26.61       56.16 (56.16)   1:26.54 (1:26.54)   1:55.94 (1:55.94)
        2:22.79 (26.85)     2:53.10 (57.16)   3:24.48 (1:28.54)   3:55.82 (1:59.88)
        4:22.52 (26.70)     4:53.13 (57.31)   5:25.23 (1:29.41)   5:56.50 (2:00.68)
        6:23.60 (27.10)     6:54.38 (57.88)   7:25.72 (1:29.22)   7:56.64 (2:00.14)
  6 Colorado College-CO  'A'                    8:15.34    8:05.58         38  
     1) Chang, Jio SR                   2) Brush, Kate FR                 
     3) Jukic, Selma SR                 4) Benkert, Millie FR             
                  28.52       59.21 (59.21)   1:30.01 (1:30.01)   1:59.45 (1:59.45)
        2:27.38 (27.93)     2:59.00 (59.55)   3:31.59 (1:32.14)   4:02.44 (2:02.99)
        4:30.08 (27.64)     5:01.10 (58.66)   5:32.73 (1:30.29)   6:03.54 (2:01.10)
        6:31.06 (27.52)     7:01.67 (58.13)   7:33.82 (1:30.28)   8:05.58 (2:02.04)
  7 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                        NT   x8:07.12        
                  28.26       58.32 (58.32)   1:28.73 (1:28.73)   1:59.15 (1:59.15)
        2:26.14 (26.99)     2:56.39 (57.24)   3:27.91 (1:28.76)   3:59.34 (2:00.19)
        4:27.17 (27.83)     4:59.00 (59.66)   5:32.45 (1:33.11)   6:07.20 (2:07.86)
        6:35.23 (28.03)     7:05.83 (58.63)   7:36.87 (1:29.67)   8:07.12 (1:59.92)
  8 Lewis University  'B'                       8:10.55   x8:15.94        
     1) Bower, Meaghan JR               2) O'Brien, Megan FR              
     3) Lagestee, Morgan JR             4) Grzybek, Marie FR              
                  28.19       58.62 (58.62)   1:29.18 (1:29.18)   1:59.97 (1:59.97)
        2:29.73 (29.76)   3:02.71 (1:02.74)   3:36.41 (1:36.44)   4:09.33 (2:09.36)
        4:37.32 (27.99)     5:08.59 (59.26)   5:40.83 (1:31.50)   6:13.68 (2:04.35)
        6:41.32 (27.64)     7:12.59 (58.91)   7:44.37 (1:30.69)   8:15.94 (2:02.26)
  9 Illinois Institute of Tech-IL  'A'          8:11.45    8:16.19         36  
     1) Lydon, Katy                     2) Flores, Claudia                
     3) Burrill, Megan                  4) Slominski, Anna                
                  27.62       58.11 (58.11)   1:29.81 (1:29.81)   2:01.33 (2:01.33)
        2:31.64 (30.31)   3:04.66 (1:03.33)   3:37.93 (1:36.60)   4:11.19 (2:09.86)
        4:39.49 (28.30)     5:11.08 (59.89)   5:44.56 (1:33.37)   6:16.95 (2:05.76)
        6:43.20 (26.25)     7:13.46 (56.51)   7:44.95 (1:28.00)   8:16.19 (1:59.24)
 10 Millikin University-IL  'A'                      NT    8:24.08         34  
     1) Rosko, Fiona FR                 2) Fisher, Avery SO               
     3) Roderick, Hope SO               4) Yelaska, Katie FR              
                  29.15   1:00.18 (1:00.18)   1:32.39 (1:32.39)   2:04.80 (2:04.80)
        2:33.12 (28.32)     3:04.64 (59.84)   3:37.00 (1:32.20)   4:10.07 (2:05.27)
        4:38.15 (28.08)   5:10.29 (1:00.22)   5:43.87 (1:33.80)   6:17.51 (2:07.44)
        6:45.68 (28.17)     7:17.10 (59.59)   7:50.13 (1:32.62)   8:24.08 (2:06.57)
 11 Colorado College-CO  'B'                         NT   x8:31.25        
     1) Matthews, Kerren SO             2) Jukic, Alma SR                 
     3) Mashek, Ana SO                  4) Wright, Peyton FR              
                  29.85   1:02.81 (1:02.81)   1:36.21 (1:36.21)   2:08.27 (2:08.27)
        2:37.79 (29.52)   3:10.96 (1:02.69)   3:44.34 (1:36.07)   4:19.82 (2:11.55)
        4:45.68 (25.86)     5:17.58 (57.76)   5:50.58 (1:30.76)   6:23.33 (2:03.51)
        6:52.49 (29.16)   7:26.10 (1:02.77)   8:00.13 (1:36.80)   8:31.25 (2:07.92)
 12 Soka University-CA  'A'                     8:20.00    8:32.13         32  
     1) Cheam, Clarissa SR              2) Gregory, Kassandra FR          
     3) Greco, Sophia JR                4) Hagiya, Sachiko SR             
                  28.60       59.68 (59.68)   1:30.59 (1:30.59)   2:02.73 (2:02.73)
        2:32.31 (29.58)   3:04.71 (1:01.98)   3:38.79 (1:36.06)   4:11.77 (2:09.04)
        4:41.60 (29.83)   5:15.26 (1:03.49)   5:48.85 (1:37.08)   6:21.84 (2:10.07)
        6:52.24 (30.40)   7:25.50 (1:03.66)   7:59.19 (1:37.35)   8:32.13 (2:10.29)
 13 Millikin University-IL  'B'                      NT   x9:09.52        
     1) Atkinson, Laura FR              2) Erdmann, Madeleine SO          
     3) Mayer, Kaitlyn FR               4) Rockwell, Morgan FR            
                  29.57   1:03.39 (1:03.39)   1:38.23 (1:38.23)   2:47.54 (2:47.54)
                            3:26.64 (39.10)   4:06.23 (1:18.69)   4:43.77 (1:56.23)
        5:13.01 (29.24)   5:46.61 (1:02.84)   6:21.92 (1:38.15)   6:57.33 (2:13.56)
        7:26.96 (29.63)   8:00.26 (1:02.93)   8:35.27 (1:37.94)   9:09.52 (2:12.19)
 14 Soka University-CA  'B'                     9:00.00  x10:13.65        
     1) Weires, Anna FR                 2) Fukada, Mao FR                 
     3) Ransom, Lisa SO                 4) Hashimoto, Mikiko SO           
                  30.38   1:05.90 (1:05.90)   1:43.55 (1:43.55)   2:20.41 (2:20.41)
        2:50.98 (30.57)   3:26.16 (1:05.75)   4:03.89 (1:43.48)   4:53.41 (2:33.00)
        5:16.00 (22.59)   5:53.77 (1:00.36)   6:33.91 (1:40.50)   7:52.72 (2:59.31)
                            8:38.77 (46.05)   9:26.39 (1:33.67)  10:13.65 (2:20.93)
 -- Valparaiso University-IN  'B'               8:20.00         DQ        
     1) Robinson, Chiara SO             2) Orange, Alexis SO              
     3) Richardson, Danielle SR         4) Lindahl, Trieste SO            
 -- Lincoln College-IL  'A'                          NT        SCR        
     1) Shubert, Saydey FR              2) Renfro, Jessica FR             
     3) Brooks, Tovah FR                4) Furgeson, Colleen JR           
 -- Lewis University  'C'                       8:15.44        SCR        
 
Event 22  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 6:42.24   2/15/2019 Emory University                           
                         K Stillman, A Kohlman, P Pema, T Gordon           
                6:43.52  Q19
                6:47.12  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               6:37.01    6:39.92#Q19     52  
     1) Kiselnikov, Arthur FR           2) Baldinazzo, Taye SR            
     3) Song, Keda JR                   4) Phillips, Jp SO                
                  23.14       48.22 (48.22)   1:13.74 (1:13.74)   1:38.79 (1:38.79)
        2:02.05 (23.26)     2:26.90 (48.11)   2:52.46 (1:13.67)   3:18.81 (1:40.02)
        3:42.08 (23.27)     4:07.60 (48.79)   4:33.34 (1:14.53)   4:59.09 (1:40.28)
        5:21.43 (22.34)     5:46.63 (47.54)   6:12.81 (1:13.72)   6:39.92 (1:40.83)
  2 Lewis University  'A'                       7:06.78    6:46.01 D3B     44  
     1) Van Leeuwen, Ruben JR           2) Star, Brock SO                 
     3) Bolivard, Gui JR                4) Bjorkholm, Filip SO            
                  23.05       48.52 (48.52)   1:14.30 (1:14.30)   1:39.81 (1:39.81)
        2:03.16 (23.35)     2:28.95 (49.14)   2:55.26 (1:15.45)   3:22.01 (1:42.20)
        3:43.88 (21.87)     4:09.37 (47.36)   4:35.77 (1:13.76)   5:02.17 (1:40.16)
        5:25.76 (23.59)     5:51.78 (49.61)   6:18.81 (1:16.64)   6:46.01 (1:43.84)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               6:47.01   x6:58.13        
     1) Gao, Lucius FR                  2) Spencer, Julian SO             
     3) Nickson, Sam SO                 4) Ding, Nick SO                  
                  23.69       49.34 (49.34)   1:16.62 (1:16.62)   1:44.67 (1:44.67)
        2:08.29 (23.62)     2:34.71 (50.04)   3:02.16 (1:17.49)   3:29.70 (1:45.03)
        3:52.31 (22.61)     4:18.72 (49.02)   4:46.99 (1:17.29)   5:15.45 (1:45.75)
        5:38.89 (23.44)     6:05.25 (49.80)   6:32.29 (1:16.84)   6:58.13 (1:42.68)
  4 Valparaiso University-IN  'A'               6:52.33    6:58.35         42  
     1) Eidson, Derek SO                2) May, Dominic SO                
     3) Daniels, Brian FR               4) Johnson, Brendon SR            
                  23.30       48.88 (48.88)   1:15.28 (1:15.28)   1:42.04 (1:42.04)
        2:05.35 (23.31)     2:31.29 (49.25)   2:57.96 (1:15.92)   3:24.94 (1:42.90)
        3:49.15 (24.21)     4:16.13 (51.19)   4:43.94 (1:19.00)   5:10.61 (1:45.67)
        5:35.39 (24.78)     6:02.50 (51.89)   6:30.58 (1:19.97)   6:58.35 (1:47.74)
  5 Lewis University  'B'                       7:24.21   x7:04.10        
     1) Wlodarz, Adrian FR              2) Taylor, Rhys FR                
     3) Mugg, Jackson FR                4) Burbrink, Jeremy JR            
  6 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   7:12.03    7:07.79         40  
     1) Serf, Will SR                   2) Hackley, Tommy SO              
     3) Hilfinger, Ben SO               4) Stewart-Bates, Charlie SR      
                  25.07       52.18 (52.18)   1:20.96 (1:20.96)   1:49.79 (1:49.79)
        2:14.22 (24.43)     2:41.11 (51.32)   3:08.85 (1:19.06)   3:36.26 (1:46.47)
        4:00.71 (24.45)     4:27.39 (51.13)   4:54.97 (1:18.71)   5:22.51 (1:46.25)
        5:46.63 (24.12)     6:13.37 (50.86)   6:40.70 (1:18.19)   7:07.79 (1:45.28)
  7 Colorado College-CO  'A'                    7:20.29    7:09.19         38  
     1) Thumann, Cole SO                2) Martin, Walker JR              
     3) Shepherd, Topher FR             4) Thumann, Cade SO               
                  25.04       52.32 (52.32)   1:20.46 (1:20.46)   1:48.46 (1:48.46)
        2:12.47 (24.01)     2:39.47 (51.01)   3:07.13 (1:18.67)   3:35.23 (1:46.77)
        3:59.98 (24.75)     4:27.37 (52.14)   4:55.22 (1:19.99)   5:23.22 (1:47.99)
        5:47.48 (24.26)     6:14.55 (51.33)   6:42.10 (1:18.88)   7:09.19 (1:45.97)
  8 Illinois Institute of Tech-IL  'A'          7:12.24    7:13.88         36  
     1) Wissenbach, Seth                2) Klinchin, Mark                 
     3) Zhang, Eric                     4) Van Wagener, Tyler             
                  24.63       52.32 (52.32)   1:20.99 (1:20.99)   1:48.49 (1:48.49)
        2:13.45 (24.96)     2:41.35 (52.86)   3:09.75 (1:21.26)   3:37.84 (1:49.35)
        4:02.13 (24.29)     4:29.71 (51.87)   4:57.41 (1:19.57)   5:24.69 (1:46.85)
        5:49.14 (24.45)     6:17.30 (52.61)   6:45.77 (1:21.08)   7:13.88 (1:49.19)
  9 Lewis University  'C'                       7:38.88   x7:13.99        
     1) Nash, Will FR                   2) Przylucki, Jacob FR            
     3) Bouy, Brandon JR                4) Roach, Michael FR              
 10 Illinois Institute of Tech-IL  'B'          7:18.24   x7:21.67        
     1) Ou, Guanghao                    2) Kalenowski, Sam                
     3) Thompson, Miles                 4) Randle, Matthew                
                  25.01       51.91 (51.91)   1:19.95 (1:19.95)   1:48.14 (1:48.14)
        2:12.49 (24.35)     2:41.00 (52.86)   3:09.66 (1:21.52)   3:38.22 (1:50.08)
        4:03.39 (25.17)     4:31.44 (53.22)   5:01.10 (1:22.88)   5:30.51 (1:52.29)
        5:55.03 (24.52)     6:23.08 (52.57)   6:52.81 (1:22.30)   7:21.67 (1:51.16)
 11 Valparaiso University-IN  'B'               7:10.00   x7:24.13        
     1) Burgess, Keenan SO              2) Johnson, Ethan FR              
     3) Scheer, Austin SR               4) Strongman, Brett JR            
                  24.64       52.05 (52.05)   1:21.02 (1:21.02)   1:49.64 (1:49.64)
        2:15.44 (25.80)     2:43.66 (54.02)   3:12.54 (1:22.90)   3:42.52 (1:52.88)
        4:07.55 (25.03)     4:35.92 (53.40)   5:05.00 (1:22.48)   5:33.82 (1:51.30)
        5:58.45 (24.63)     6:26.09 (52.27)   6:54.88 (1:21.06)   7:24.13 (1:50.31)
 12 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               7:12.01   x7:25.82        
     1) Bushnell, Michael SO            2) Lane, Graham JR                
     3) Wolfe, Morgan JR                4) Green, Julian FR               
                  24.76       52.63 (52.63)   1:21.99 (1:21.99)   1:50.95 (1:50.95)
        2:15.16 (24.21)     2:43.36 (52.41)   3:13.14 (1:22.19)   3:42.51 (1:51.56)
        4:07.71 (25.20)     4:36.91 (54.40)   5:07.32 (1:24.81)   5:37.57 (1:55.06)
        6:02.42 (24.85)     6:29.99 (52.42)   6:58.16 (1:20.59)   7:25.82 (1:48.25)
 13 Valparaiso University-IN  'C'                    NT   x7:32.24        
     1) Chwieros, Adam FR               2) Rytting, Gus FR                
     3) Zapolski, Noah FR               4) North, Joe SR                  
 14 Colorado College-CO  'B'                         NT   x7:39.56        
     1) Gawronski, Reese SO             2) Hanson, Ethan SR               
     3) Wright, Michael SR              4) Dallesasse, Eric SR            
 15 Illinois Institute of Tech-IL  'C'          7:36.56   x7:42.88        
     1) Schroeders, RJ                  2) Zheng, Franklin                
     3) Escasa, Ryan                    4) Villegas, Arturo               
 16 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                          NT    7:42.91         34  
     1) Dominovic, Marko SR             2) Kidd, Nick SR                  
     3) Sooemalelagi, Sitivi FR         4) Smith, Joshua FR               
 17 Soka University-CA  'A'                     7:55.00    7:43.86         32  
     1) Wurtz, Yoshki SO                2) Lin, Howard FR                 
     3) Malina, Mason FR                4) Balman, Wyatt SO               
 18 Millikin University-IL  'A'                      NT    7:59.53         30  
     1) Griffin, Sean FR                2) Blanco, David FR               
     3) Canton, Nick SO                 4) Williams, Jacob JR             
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                        NT   X7:17.26        
     1) Willson, Matt FR                2) Netherton, Matthew SR          
     3) Unterreiner, Patrick FR         4) Spencer, Ethan FR              
 -- DePauw University-IN  'C'                        NT   X7:24.11        
     1) Longan, Ian JR                  2) Orloff, Joel FR                
     3) Christie, Jack SO               4) Hughes, Duncan FR              
 
Event 23  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 529.60   2/16/2019 Agnes Lo, UC                                
                395.00  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lo, Agnes           SR Chicago-IL                NP     489.65 D3B     26  
  2 Cron, Elizabeth     SO Chicago-IL                NP     482.95 D3B     22  
  3 Saparov, Alice      SO Chicago-IL                NP     461.35 D3B     21  
  4 Peng, Evanna        FR Chicago-IL                NP     432.55 D3B     20  
  5 Classon, Peyton     FR COL-CO                    NP     400.60 D3B     19  
  6 Wadehra, Riley      SR COL-CO                    NP     336.15         18  
  7 Middleton, Jen      JR COL-CO                    NP     333.45         17  
  8 Christenson, Maddy  SR Lincoln-IL                NP     312.70         16  
  9 Flagg, Lani         JR COL-CO                    NP     283.20         15  
 10 Berkowitz, Zivia    JR COL-CO                    NP     246.90         14  
 11 Pendergrass, Chero  FR Lincoln-IL                NP     206.55         11  
 
Event 24  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 638.35   2/27/2015 Connor Dignan, DENISON                      
                440.00  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwin, Logan      FR Chicago-IL                NP     465.10 D3B     26  
  2 O'Brien, Mac        FR COL-CO                    NP     296.05         22  
 -- Chen, Andrew        FR Chicago-IL                NP        SCR        
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:19.66   2/15/2019 Julia Durmer, EMORY                        
                4:13.77  D3A
                4:28.65  Q19
                4:30.76  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ye, Alice           SO Chicago-IL           4:33.71    4:30.55 D3B     26  
                  28.76     1:00.96 (32.20)     1:36.10 (35.14)     2:10.31 (34.21)
        2:50.03 (39.72)     3:29.82 (39.79)     4:00.80 (30.98)     4:30.55 (29.75)
  2 Redza, Nadia        JR Chicago-IL           4:38.06    4:32.01         22  
                  29.39     1:02.67 (33.28)     1:38.57 (35.90)     2:13.33 (34.76)
        2:50.70 (37.37)     3:29.28 (38.58)     4:01.16 (31.88)     4:32.01 (30.85)
  3 Merry, Anneliese    FR Chicago-IL           4:44.91    4:39.49         21  
                  29.35     1:03.54 (34.19)     1:40.01 (36.47)     2:15.86 (35.85)
        2:55.18 (39.32)     3:35.33 (40.15)     4:07.94 (32.61)     4:39.49 (31.55)
  4 Heeres, Katherine   JR Hillsdale-MI         4:45.44    4:41.27         20  
                  29.47     1:03.00 (33.53)     1:38.73 (35.73)     2:13.22 (34.49)
        2:55.77 (42.55)     3:39.14 (43.37)     4:11.22 (32.08)     4:41.27 (30.05)
  5 Snell, Danielle     SR Hillsdale-MI         4:45.71    4:42.12         19  
                  29.63     1:03.90 (34.27)     1:40.81 (36.91)     2:17.42 (36.61)
        2:57.24 (39.82)     3:38.84 (41.60)     4:11.46 (32.62)     4:42.12 (30.66)
  6 Jukic, Selma        SR COL-CO               4:48.35    4:46.84         18  
                  29.26     1:03.55 (34.29)     1:40.42 (36.87)     2:16.43 (36.01)
        2:59.01 (42.58)     3:42.23 (43.22)     4:16.03 (33.80)     4:46.84 (30.81)
  7 Rosko, Fiona        FR Millikin-IL          4:49.72    4:47.43         17  
                  29.05     1:02.58 (33.53)     1:40.54 (37.96)     2:18.07 (37.53)
        2:58.23 (40.16)     3:40.14 (41.91)     4:14.83 (34.69)     4:47.43 (32.60)
  8 Matti, Allie        SR Hillsdale-MI         4:51.08    4:48.23         16  
                  30.05     1:03.99 (33.94)     1:41.78 (37.79)     2:18.59 (36.81)
        3:01.79 (43.20)     3:43.94 (42.15)     4:16.69 (32.75)     4:48.23 (31.54)
  9 Rodriguez, Maria    SO Lewis                4:48.48    4:49.33         15  
                  30.19     1:04.69 (34.50)     1:41.76 (37.07)     2:19.14 (37.38)
        3:03.74 (44.60)     3:46.41 (42.67)     4:18.28 (31.87)     4:49.33 (31.05)
 10 Voisin, Catherine   SR Hillsdale-MI         4:54.84    4:53.67         14  
                  29.65     1:03.98 (34.33)     1:42.20 (38.22)     2:20.53 (38.33)
        3:02.60 (42.07)     3:46.38 (43.78)     4:21.60 (35.22)     4:53.67 (32.07)
B - Final
 11 Lydon, Katy            Illinois Tech-IL     5:01.01    4:47.03         11  
                  30.16     1:06.05 (35.89)     1:42.94 (36.89)     2:18.59 (35.65)
        2:59.17 (40.58)     3:40.56 (41.39)     4:14.94 (34.38)     4:47.03 (32.09)
 12 Morelock, Sophie    FR Valpo-IN             4:54.90    4:47.85          9  
                  31.09     1:07.77 (36.68)     1:43.52 (35.75)     2:19.25 (35.73)
        3:02.45 (43.20)     3:45.30 (42.85)     4:17.08 (31.78)     4:47.85 (30.77)
 13 Jacobs, Iris        SR Chicago-IL           5:00.48    4:56.71          8  
                  30.17     1:03.43 (33.26)     1:43.48 (40.05)     2:22.45 (38.97)
        3:05.73 (43.28)     3:50.09 (44.36)     4:24.14 (34.05)     4:56.71 (32.57)
 14 Roderick, Hope      SO Millikin-IL          5:03.19    5:02.22          7  
                  30.99     1:06.64 (35.65)     1:43.85 (37.21)     2:21.50 (37.65)
        3:07.52 (46.02)     3:54.03 (46.51)     4:28.31 (34.28)     5:02.22 (33.91)
 15 Wilson, Maddie      JR Valpo-IN             5:21.26    5:19.28          6  
                  32.33     1:11.56 (39.23)     1:54.90 (43.34)     2:36.92 (42.02)
        3:22.91 (45.99)     4:08.48 (45.57)     4:45.19 (36.71)     5:19.28 (34.09)
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:19.66   2/15/2019 Julia Durmer, EMORY                        
                4:13.77  D3A
                4:28.65  Q19
                4:30.76  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Alice                 SO Chicago-IL           4:36.35    4:33.71 q      
                  28.85     1:00.98 (32.13)     1:36.09 (35.11)     2:10.43 (34.34)
        2:50.49 (40.06)     3:30.69 (40.20)     4:02.87 (32.18)     4:33.71 (30.84)
  2 Redza, Nadia              JR Chicago-IL           4:47.01    4:38.06 q      
                  30.01     1:04.01 (34.00)     1:40.25 (36.24)     2:15.46 (35.21)
        2:53.58 (38.12)     3:32.66 (39.08)     4:06.26 (33.60)     4:38.06 (31.80)
  3 Merry, Anneliese          FR Chicago-IL                NT    4:44.91 q      
                  30.32     1:05.26 (34.94)     1:42.06 (36.80)     2:18.76 (36.70)
        2:59.56 (40.80)     3:40.36 (40.80)     4:13.42 (33.06)     4:44.91 (31.49)
  4 Heeres, Katherine         JR Hillsdale-MI         4:46.50    4:45.44 q      
                  29.73     1:03.24 (33.51)     1:39.67 (36.43)     2:15.38 (35.71)
        2:58.06 (42.68)     3:41.48 (43.42)     4:14.00 (32.52)     4:45.44 (31.44)
  5 Snell, Danielle           SR Hillsdale-MI         4:51.45    4:45.71 q      
                  29.83     1:04.41 (34.58)     1:41.11 (36.70)     2:17.81 (36.70)
        2:58.60 (40.79)     3:40.72 (42.12)     4:13.83 (33.11)     4:45.71 (31.88)
  6 Jukic, Selma              SR COL-CO               5:16.47    4:48.35 q      
                  30.21     1:04.90 (34.69)     1:42.06 (37.16)     2:18.50 (36.44)
        3:01.21 (42.71)     3:44.78 (43.57)     4:17.96 (33.18)     4:48.35 (30.39)
  7 Rodriguez, Maria          SO Lewis                4:59.11    4:48.48 q      
                  30.13     1:04.62 (34.49)     1:40.30 (35.68)     2:17.99 (37.69)
        3:00.97 (42.98)     3:44.23 (43.26)     4:16.77 (32.54)     4:48.48 (31.71)
  8 Rosko, Fiona              FR Millikin-IL               NT    4:49.72 q      
                  29.83     1:04.07 (34.24)     1:42.62 (38.55)     2:20.07 (37.45)
        3:00.02 (39.95)     3:40.74 (40.72)     4:16.03 (35.29)     4:49.72 (33.69)
  9 Matti, Allie              SR Hillsdale-MI         5:03.88    4:51.08 q      
                  29.30     1:03.10 (33.80)     1:39.96 (36.86)     2:17.57 (37.61)
        3:00.65 (43.08)     3:43.79 (43.14)     4:18.35 (34.56)     4:51.08 (32.73)
 10 Voisin, Catherine         SR Hillsdale-MI         4:54.15    4:54.84 q      
                  28.59     1:02.30 (33.71)     1:41.92 (39.62)     2:21.09 (39.17)
        3:04.54 (43.45)     3:48.73 (44.19)     4:22.49 (33.76)     4:54.84 (32.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morelock, Sophie          FR Valpo-IN             4:55.21    4:54.90 q      
                  31.89     1:08.98 (37.09)     1:45.61 (36.63)     2:21.67 (36.06)
        3:05.73 (44.06)     3:49.53 (43.80)     4:22.58 (33.05)     4:54.90 (32.32)
 12 Jacobs, Iris              SR Chicago-IL           4:52.01    5:00.48 q      
                  30.85     1:05.12 (34.27)     1:46.74 (41.62)     2:27.58 (40.84)
        3:11.20 (43.62)     3:55.92 (44.72)     4:28.94 (33.02)     5:00.48 (31.54)
 13 Lydon, Katy                  Illinois Tech-IL     4:42.40    5:01.01 q      
                  31.43     1:08.54 (37.11)     1:46.67 (38.13)     2:23.83 (37.16)
        3:05.85 (42.02)     3:49.57 (43.72)     4:26.43 (36.86)     5:01.01 (34.58)
 14 Roderick, Hope            SO Millikin-IL               NT    5:03.19 q      
                  30.45     1:06.28 (35.83)     1:44.50 (38.22)     2:22.42 (37.92)
        3:08.11 (45.69)     3:54.90 (46.79)     4:29.54 (34.64)     5:03.19 (33.65)
 15 Greco, Sophia             JR SOKA-CA              5:00.00    5:04.55 q      
                  30.71     1:06.45 (35.74)     1:45.02 (38.57)     2:22.57 (37.55)
        3:08.04 (45.47)     3:54.60 (46.56)     4:30.78 (36.18)     5:04.55 (33.77)
 16 Wilson, Maddie            JR Valpo-IN             5:32.07    5:21.26 q      
                  32.09     1:10.33 (38.24)     1:53.23 (42.90)     2:35.68 (42.45)
        3:21.84 (46.16)     4:08.04 (46.20)     4:45.37 (37.33)     5:21.26 (35.89)
 -- Pyhel, Madison            FR Hillsdale-MI         4:50.38   X4:48.25        
                  29.03     1:02.57 (33.54)     1:38.62 (36.05)     2:14.86 (36.24)
        2:58.77 (43.91)     3:43.91 (45.14)     4:16.58 (32.67)     4:48.25 (31.67)
 -- Cheam, Clarissa           SR SOKA-CA              5:00.00   X4:56.89        
                  30.98     1:06.47 (35.49)     1:44.85 (38.38)     2:23.36 (38.51)
        3:05.68 (42.32)     3:49.47 (43.79)     4:24.16 (34.69)     4:56.89 (32.73)
 -- Priest, Angel             SR Lincoln-IL                NT         NS        
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:52.08   2/10/2017 Ian Rainey, NYU                            
                3:47.19  D3A
                3:56.64  Q19
                4:01.49  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Justin        FR Chicago-IL           4:03.89    3:59.21 D3B     26  
                  25.12       53.93 (28.81)     1:25.38 (31.45)     1:56.05 (30.67)
        2:29.47 (33.42)     3:03.69 (34.22)     3:31.95 (28.26)     3:59.21 (27.26)
  2 Sun, Alex           FR Chicago-IL           4:05.85    4:01.76         22  
                  25.63       54.60 (28.97)     1:24.61 (30.01)     1:52.85 (28.24)
        2:28.26 (35.41)     3:04.49 (36.23)     3:33.79 (29.30)     4:01.76 (27.97)
  3 Bjorkholm, Filip    SO Lewis                4:09.06    4:03.11         21  
                  25.04       54.08 (29.04)     1:25.98 (31.90)     1:57.43 (31.45)
        2:32.42 (34.99)     3:07.75 (35.33)     3:35.90 (28.15)     4:03.11 (27.21)
  4 Taylor, Rhys        FR Lewis                4:11.34    4:04.10         20  
                  25.42       54.43 (29.01)     1:26.46 (32.03)     1:59.09 (32.63)
        2:33.85 (34.76)     3:08.67 (34.82)     3:36.90 (28.23)     4:04.10 (27.20)
  5 Johnson, Brendon    SR Valpo-IN             4:13.92    4:14.65         19  
                  27.40       57.88 (30.48)     1:31.20 (33.32)     2:03.80 (32.60)
        2:39.56 (35.76)     3:15.74 (36.18)     3:45.71 (29.97)     4:14.65 (28.94)
  6 Hilfinger, Ben      SO DPU-IN               4:15.47    4:15.32         18  
                  25.81       55.94 (30.13)     1:29.17 (33.23)     2:01.54 (32.37)
        2:38.83 (37.29)     3:16.66 (37.83)     3:46.68 (30.02)     4:15.32 (28.64)
  7 Wissenbach, Seth       Illinois Tech-IL     4:17.39    4:15.73         17  
                  26.97       58.33 (31.36)     1:31.29 (32.96)     2:04.41 (33.12)
        2:41.24 (36.83)     3:18.34 (37.10)     3:48.13 (29.79)     4:15.73 (27.60)
  8 Lane, Graham        JR Chicago-IL           4:20.61    4:19.07         16  
                  26.52       57.17 (30.65)     1:30.72 (33.55)     2:03.62 (32.90)
        2:41.08 (37.46)     3:19.65 (38.57)     3:50.45 (30.80)     4:19.07 (28.62)
  9 Thumann, Cole       SO COL-CO               4:20.84    4:21.00         15  
                  27.25       58.22 (30.97)     1:33.89 (35.67)     2:09.15 (35.26)
        2:45.58 (36.43)     3:22.76 (37.18)     3:52.33 (29.57)     4:21.00 (28.67)
 10 Spencer, Ethan      FR DPU-IN               4:22.03    4:22.76         14  
                  27.23       57.93 (30.70)     1:33.76 (35.83)     2:08.04 (34.28)
        2:46.16 (38.12)     3:24.18 (38.02)     3:54.79 (30.61)     4:22.76 (27.97)
B - Final
 11 Griffin, Sean       FR Millikin-IL          4:26.10    4:20.07         11  
                  27.00       58.66 (31.66)     1:32.70 (34.04)     2:05.34 (32.64)
        2:43.19 (37.85)     3:21.46 (38.27)     3:51.99 (30.53)     4:20.07 (28.08)
 12 Burgess, Keenan     SO Valpo-IN             4:22.06    4:21.68          9  
                  27.26       58.42 (31.16)     1:32.74 (34.32)     2:06.48 (33.74)
        2:44.72 (38.24)     3:23.34 (38.62)     3:53.26 (29.92)     4:21.68 (28.42)
 13 Escasa, Ryan           Illinois Tech-IL     4:24.13    4:22.80          8  
                  26.73       57.63 (30.90)     1:31.44 (33.81)     2:05.35 (33.91)
        2:43.76 (38.41)     3:22.79 (39.03)     3:53.48 (30.69)     4:22.80 (29.32)
 14 Klinchin, Mark         Illinois Tech-IL     4:22.68    4:24.80          7  
                  27.29       58.56 (31.27)     1:33.62 (35.06)     2:07.63 (34.01)
        2:47.20 (39.57)     3:26.37 (39.17)     3:56.66 (30.29)     4:24.80 (28.14)
 15 Christie, Jack      SO DPU-IN               4:29.20    4:27.37          6  
                  28.30     1:00.37 (32.07)     1:35.35 (34.98)     2:09.79 (34.44)
        2:48.44 (38.65)     3:27.66 (39.22)     3:58.02 (30.36)     4:27.37 (29.35)
 16 Wolfe, Morgan       JR Chicago-IL           4:33.16    4:29.29          5  
                  27.86       59.06 (31.20)     1:34.30 (35.24)     2:08.88 (34.58)
        2:47.10 (38.22)     3:25.88 (38.78)     3:58.22 (32.34)     4:29.29 (31.07)
 17 Nemeth, Nicholas    SO Millikin-IL          4:40.38    4:38.89          4  
                  28.69     1:01.89 (33.20)     1:39.42 (37.53)     2:16.20 (36.78)
        2:53.25 (37.05)     3:31.77 (38.52)     4:06.43 (34.66)     4:38.89 (32.46)
 18 Schroeders, RJ         Illinois Tech-IL     4:43.42    4:44.62          3  
                  28.47     1:02.58 (34.11)     1:39.51 (36.93)     2:16.15 (36.64)
        2:58.21 (42.06)     3:41.97 (43.76)     4:14.45 (32.48)     4:44.62 (30.17)
 -- Balman, Wyatt       SO SOKA-CA              4:52.27         NS        
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:52.08   2/10/2017 Ian Rainey, NYU                            
                3:47.19  D3A
                3:56.64  Q19
                4:01.49  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Justin              FR Chicago-IL           4:10.30    4:03.89 q      
                  25.36       54.35 (28.99)     1:25.92 (31.57)     1:57.09 (31.17)
        2:31.52 (34.43)     3:06.35 (34.83)     3:35.66 (29.31)     4:03.89 (28.23)
  2 Sun, Alex                 FR Chicago-IL           4:11.38    4:05.85 q      
                  25.62       55.14 (29.52)     1:26.46 (31.32)     1:56.13 (29.67)
        2:32.30 (36.17)     3:08.09 (35.79)     3:38.13 (30.04)     4:05.85 (27.72)
  3 Bjorkholm, Filip          SO Lewis                4:07.24    4:09.06 q      
                  25.54       55.13 (29.59)     1:27.66 (32.53)     1:59.72 (32.06)
        2:34.62 (34.90)     3:10.38 (35.76)     3:40.30 (29.92)     4:09.06 (28.76)
  4 Taylor, Rhys              FR Lewis                4:12.33    4:11.34 q      
                  25.89       55.69 (29.80)     1:29.35 (33.66)     2:03.00 (33.65)
        2:37.33 (34.33)     3:12.34 (35.01)     3:42.20 (29.86)     4:11.34 (29.14)
  5 Johnson, Brendon          SR Valpo-IN             4:21.93    4:13.92 q      
                  27.76       58.36 (30.60)     1:31.10 (32.74)     2:03.39 (32.29)
        2:39.18 (35.79)     3:15.28 (36.10)     3:45.34 (30.06)     4:13.92 (28.58)
  6 Hilfinger, Ben            SO DPU-IN               4:15.00    4:15.47 q      
                  25.36       54.64 (29.28)     1:27.80 (33.16)     2:00.50 (32.70)
        2:38.36 (37.86)     3:17.04 (38.68)     3:46.78 (29.74)     4:15.47 (28.69)
  7 Wissenbach, Seth             Illinois Tech-IL     4:25.78    4:17.39 q      
                  27.32       58.44 (31.12)     1:31.52 (33.08)     2:04.51 (32.99)
        2:42.22 (37.71)     3:19.16 (36.94)     3:49.02 (29.86)     4:17.39 (28.37)
  8 Lane, Graham              JR Chicago-IL                NT    4:20.61 q      
                  26.19       56.86 (30.67)     1:30.74 (33.88)     2:05.55 (34.81)
        2:42.12 (36.57)     3:21.30 (39.18)     3:52.20 (30.90)     4:20.61 (28.41)
  9 Thumann, Cole             SO COL-CO               4:32.47    4:20.84 q      
                  27.41       57.92 (30.51)     1:32.79 (34.87)     2:08.29 (35.50)
        2:45.41 (37.12)     3:23.03 (37.62)     3:52.36 (29.33)     4:20.84 (28.48)
 10 Spencer, Ethan            FR DPU-IN               4:18.00    4:22.03 q      
                  27.24       57.61 (30.37)     1:33.81 (36.20)     2:09.16 (35.35)
        2:46.01 (36.85)     3:23.51 (37.50)     3:53.86 (30.35)     4:22.03 (28.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Burgess, Keenan           SO Valpo-IN             4:35.39    4:22.06 q      
                  26.54       57.84 (31.30)     1:32.10 (34.26)     2:05.39 (33.29)
        2:43.53 (38.14)     3:22.78 (39.25)     3:53.22 (30.44)     4:22.06 (28.84)
 12 Klinchin, Mark               Illinois Tech-IL     4:32.58    4:22.68 q      
                  27.78       58.70 (30.92)     1:33.99 (35.29)     2:07.49 (33.50)
        2:46.58 (39.09)     3:24.65 (38.07)     3:55.26 (30.61)     4:22.68 (27.42)
 13 Escasa, Ryan                 Illinois Tech-IL     4:33.85    4:24.13 q      
                  26.64       57.37 (30.73)     1:31.36 (33.99)     2:05.10 (33.74)
        2:42.72 (37.62)     3:21.95 (39.23)     3:53.43 (31.48)     4:24.13 (30.70)
 14 Griffin, Sean             FR Millikin-IL               NT    4:26.10 q      
                  27.28       59.48 (32.20)     1:34.19 (34.71)     2:07.39 (33.20)
        2:45.49 (38.10)     3:24.20 (38.71)     3:56.05 (31.85)     4:26.10 (30.05)
 15 Christie, Jack            SO DPU-IN                    NT    4:29.20 q      
                  28.82     1:01.37 (32.55)     1:35.75 (34.38)     2:10.80 (35.05)
        2:49.50 (38.70)     3:29.05 (39.55)     3:59.59 (30.54)     4:29.20 (29.61)
 16 Wolfe, Morgan             JR Chicago-IL                NT    4:33.16 q      
                  28.22     1:00.68 (32.46)     1:36.29 (35.61)     2:11.33 (35.04)
        2:49.73 (38.40)     3:29.31 (39.58)     4:01.78 (32.47)     4:33.16 (31.38)
 17 Nemeth, Nicholas          SO Millikin-IL               NT    4:40.38 q      
                  28.67     1:01.24 (32.57)     1:38.10 (36.86)     2:14.93 (36.83)
        2:54.15 (39.22)     3:33.42 (39.27)     4:08.18 (34.76)     4:40.38 (32.20)
 18 Schroeders, RJ               Illinois Tech-IL     4:42.30    4:43.42 q      
                  29.07     1:03.27 (34.20)     1:39.72 (36.45)     2:15.44 (35.72)
        2:57.95 (42.51)     3:39.42 (41.47)     4:11.97 (32.55)     4:43.42 (31.45)
 19 Balman, Wyatt             SO SOKA-CA              5:06.98    4:52.27 q      
                  28.76     1:02.36 (33.60)     1:39.70 (37.34)     2:16.27 (36.57)
        2:59.05 (42.78)     3:42.97 (43.92)     4:18.35 (35.38)     4:52.27 (33.92)
 -- Unterreiner, Patrick      FR DPU-IN               4:30.26   X4:20.99        
                  28.40       59.72 (31.32)     1:34.83 (35.11)     2:09.01 (34.18)
        2:44.08 (35.07)     3:20.58 (36.50)     3:51.67 (31.09)     4:20.99 (29.32)
 -- Lin, Howard               FR SOKA-CA              4:30.00   X4:28.36        
                  29.08     1:03.06 (33.98)     1:37.58 (34.52)     2:12.38 (34.80)
        2:49.57 (37.19)     3:27.49 (37.92)     3:58.45 (30.96)     4:28.36 (29.91)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:48.70   2/15/2019 Fiona Muir, EMORY                          
                1:47.13  D3A
                1:51.63  Q19
                1:52.15  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simon, Morgan       FR Chicago-IL           1:53.41    1:52.97         26  
  2 Wright, Paige       SR Valpo-IN             1:56.25    1:54.80         22  
  3 Schwieters, Grace   FR Chicago-IL           1:55.80    1:55.07         21  
  4 Hammill, Taylor     JR Chicago-IL           1:56.07    1:55.27         20  
  5 Fong, Chloe         SO Chicago-IL           1:56.07    1:55.31         19  
  6 Mason, Audrey       SR Chicago-IL           1:56.84    1:55.56         18  
  7 Palczynski, Stepha  SO Lewis                1:57.38    1:57.31         17  
  8 Smith, Lexi         FR Chicago-IL           1:57.91    1:57.84         16  
  9 Markley, Morgan     FR Valpo-IN             1:59.23    1:59.67         15  
 10 Clark, Sarah        FR Hillsdale-MI         1:59.41    2:00.58         14  
B - Final
 11 Gertson, Shelby     SO Lewis                2:00.87    1:58.48         11  
                  27.91       57.83 (29.92)     1:28.34 (30.51)     1:58.48 (30.14)
 12 Rodriguez, Tina     SR Chicago-IL           2:01.60    2:01.05          9  
                  27.43       57.44 (30.01)     1:29.22 (31.78)     2:01.05 (31.83)
 13 Orange, Alexis      SO Valpo-IN             2:01.14    2:01.49          8  
                  27.76       58.79 (31.03)     1:30.50 (31.71)     2:01.49 (30.99)
 14 Grzybek, Marie      FR Lewis                2:02.46    2:01.70          7  
                  28.36       59.13 (30.77)     1:30.71 (31.58)     2:01.70 (30.99)
 15 Heynen, Maddie      FR COL-CO               2:01.99    2:01.92          6  
                  27.36       58.02 (30.66)     1:29.96 (31.94)     2:01.92 (31.96)
 16 Duesterhaus, Brigi  SO Millikin-IL          2:02.64    2:02.26          5  
                  27.47       57.89 (30.42)     1:30.26 (32.37)     2:02.26 (32.00)
 17 Fisher, Avery       SO Millikin-IL          2:03.55    2:03.59          4  
                  28.72       59.61 (30.89)     1:31.63 (32.02)     2:03.59 (31.96)
 18 Sangston, Kelli     FR Millikin-IL          2:04.11    2:03.69          3  
                  28.86       59.81 (30.95)     1:31.83 (32.02)     2:03.69 (31.86)
 19 Jasunas, Kiara      FR Illinois Tech-IL     2:03.86    2:03.73          2  
                  28.25       59.78 (31.53)     1:32.31 (32.53)     2:03.73 (31.42)
 20 Wright, Peyton      FR COL-CO               2:04.63    2:04.81          1  
                  28.49     1:00.08 (31.59)     1:32.84 (32.76)     2:04.81 (31.97)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:48.70   2/15/2019 Fiona Muir, EMORY                          
                1:47.13  D3A
                1:51.63  Q19
                1:52.15  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simon, Morgan             FR Chicago-IL           1:59.29    1:53.41 q      
                  26.26       54.73 (28.47)     1:24.05 (29.32)     1:53.41 (29.36)
  2 Schwieters, Grace         FR Chicago-IL           1:58.92    1:55.80 q      
                  27.56       56.78 (29.22)     1:26.27 (29.49)     1:55.80 (29.53)
  3 Hammill, Taylor           JR Chicago-IL           2:00.00    1:56.07 q      
                  27.98       57.78 (29.80)     1:27.33 (29.55)     1:56.07 (28.74)
  3 Fong, Chloe               SO Chicago-IL           2:00.13    1:56.07 q      
                  27.34       56.77 (29.43)     1:26.44 (29.67)     1:56.07 (29.63)
  5 Wright, Paige             SR Valpo-IN             1:56.43    1:56.25 q      
                  26.70       56.23 (29.53)     1:26.86 (30.63)     1:56.25 (29.39)
  6 Mason, Audrey             SR Chicago-IL           2:02.57    1:56.84 q      
                  27.50       57.06 (29.56)     1:27.24 (30.18)     1:56.84 (29.60)
  7 Palczynski, Stephanie     SO Lewis                1:57.89    1:57.38 q      
                  27.30       57.16 (29.86)     1:27.63 (30.47)     1:57.38 (29.75)
  8 Smith, Lexi               FR Chicago-IL           2:02.60    1:57.91 q      
                  27.81       57.70 (29.89)     1:28.01 (30.31)     1:57.91 (29.90)
  9 Markley, Morgan           FR Valpo-IN             2:02.02    1:59.23 q      
                  27.55       58.25 (30.70)     1:28.77 (30.52)     1:59.23 (30.46)
 10 Clark, Sarah              FR Hillsdale-MI         2:02.83    1:59.41 q      
                  27.91       58.07 (30.16)     1:28.86 (30.79)     1:59.41 (30.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gertson, Shelby           SO Lewis                1:59.12    2:00.87 q      
                  28.42       58.70 (30.28)     1:29.70 (31.00)     2:00.87 (31.17)
 12 Orange, Alexis            SO Valpo-IN             2:06.79    2:01.14 q      
                  27.87       58.75 (30.88)     1:29.96 (31.21)     2:01.14 (31.18)
 13 Rodriguez, Tina           SR Chicago-IL                NT    2:01.60 q      
                  27.94       58.46 (30.52)     1:29.78 (31.32)     2:01.60 (31.82)
 14 Heynen, Maddie            FR COL-CO               2:08.36    2:01.99 q      
                  27.81       58.55 (30.74)     1:30.33 (31.78)     2:01.99 (31.66)
 15 Grzybek, Marie            FR Lewis                2:05.59    2:02.46 q      
                  28.06       59.38 (31.32)     1:30.92 (31.54)     2:02.46 (31.54)
 16 Duesterhaus, Brigid       SO Millikin-IL               NT    2:02.64 q      
                  28.04       58.93 (30.89)     1:31.20 (32.27)     2:02.64 (31.44)
 17 Fisher, Avery             SO Millikin-IL               NT    2:03.55 q      
                  28.79       59.30 (30.51)     1:31.16 (31.86)     2:03.55 (32.39)
 18 Jasunas, Kiara            FR Illinois Tech-IL     2:08.30    2:03.86 q      
                  27.99       59.07 (31.08)     1:31.35 (32.28)     2:03.86 (32.51)
 19 Sangston, Kelli           FR Millikin-IL               NT    2:04.11 q      
                  28.88     1:00.42 (31.54)     1:32.34 (31.92)     2:04.11 (31.77)
 20 Wright, Peyton            FR COL-CO               2:12.29    2:04.63 q      
                  29.47     1:00.97 (31.50)     1:33.11 (32.14)     2:04.63 (31.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Melnichuk, Masha          SO Lewis                1:58.66    2:05.06        
                  28.12     1:00.30 (32.18)     1:33.41 (33.11)     2:05.06 (31.65)
 22 Lagestee, Morgan          JR Lewis                2:09.74    2:05.14        
                  29.02     1:00.60 (31.58)     1:32.54 (31.94)     2:05.14 (32.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Matthews, Kerren          SO COL-CO               2:08.74    2:05.20        
                  29.33     1:01.50 (32.17)     1:34.07 (32.57)     2:05.20 (31.13)
 24 Yelaska, Katie            FR Millikin-IL          2:10.73    2:05.85        
                  29.25     1:00.42 (31.17)     1:32.57 (32.15)     2:05.85 (33.28)
 25 Briskey, Becca            SO Hillsdale-MI         2:12.17    2:08.17        
                  28.57     1:00.58 (32.01)     1:34.04 (33.46)     2:08.17 (34.13)
 26 Wagner, Maddy             FR Lewis                2:13.28    2:09.32        
                  29.60     1:01.49 (31.89)     1:35.32 (33.83)     2:09.32 (34.00)
 27 Flores, Claudia              Illinois Tech-IL     2:13.81    2:10.16        
                  31.53     1:04.16 (32.63)     1:37.22 (33.06)     2:10.16 (32.94)
 28 Villafana, Sarahi         FR Millikin-IL          2:11.64    2:13.65        
                  29.78     1:02.25 (32.47)     1:37.41 (35.16)     2:13.65 (36.24)
 29 Renfro, Jessica           FR Lincoln-IL           2:20.40    2:17.56        
                  30.61     1:04.46 (33.85)     1:41.35 (36.89)     2:17.56 (36.21)
 30 Doss, Sarah               FR Millikin-IL          2:27.59    2:19.30        
                  31.30     1:06.70 (35.40)     1:43.75 (37.05)     2:19.30 (35.55)
 31 Bain, Victoria            SR Valpo-IN             2:31.24    2:19.55        
                  30.94     1:04.95 (34.01)     1:41.98 (37.03)     2:19.55 (37.57)
 32 Dick, Katie Lu               Illinois Tech-IL     2:25.37    2:22.64        
                  32.30     1:08.39 (36.09)     1:45.68 (37.29)     2:22.64 (36.96)
 33 Wolter, Sawyer            SO Millikin-IL               NT    2:43.71        
                  34.12     1:13.83 (39.71)     1:58.37 (44.54)     2:43.71 (45.34)
 34 Iyer, Aditi                  Illinois Tech-IL     2:46.24    2:44.68        
                  37.44     1:20.74 (43.30)     2:03.97 (43.23)     2:44.68 (40.71)
 -- Tunney, Leah              FR Hillsdale-MI         1:56.69   X1:54.72        
                  26.78       55.88 (29.10)     1:25.50 (29.62)     1:54.72 (29.22)
 -- Sansbury, Sydney          SO SOKA-CA              2:09.68   X2:03.97        
                  28.90       59.77 (30.87)     1:31.83 (32.06)     2:03.97 (32.14)
 -- Gregory, Kassandra        FR SOKA-CA              2:03.83   X2:06.82        
                  28.56     1:00.14 (31.58)     1:33.83 (33.69)     2:06.82 (32.99)
 -- Fukada, Mao               FR SOKA-CA              2:15.00   X2:16.64        
                  29.85     1:03.20 (33.35)     1:39.31 (36.11)     2:16.64 (37.33)
 -- Sato, Clara               FR COL-CO               2:06.34         NS        
 -- Taylor, Marie             FR Hillsdale-MI         2:02.63         NS        
 -- Afrik, Ayisha             FR Chicago-IL           2:05.71         NS        
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:38.56  11/18/2018 Taye Baldinazzo, UC                        
                1:36.74  D3A
                1:39.28  Q19
                1:40.03  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baldinazzo, Taye    SR Chicago-IL           1:40.48    1:39.07 Q19     26  
                  23.35       47.83 (24.48)     1:12.92 (25.09)     1:39.07 (26.15)
  2 Song, Keda          JR Chicago-IL           1:41.26    1:40.97         22  
                  23.81       49.27 (25.46)     1:14.99 (25.72)     1:40.97 (25.98)
  3 May, Dominic        SO Valpo-IN             1:43.51    1:42.21         21  
                  23.69       49.63 (25.94)     1:16.11 (26.48)     1:42.21 (26.10)
  4 Star, Brock         SO Lewis                1:43.26    1:42.28         20  
                  23.71       49.66 (25.95)     1:15.63 (25.97)     1:42.28 (26.65)
  5 Phillips, Jp        SO Chicago-IL           1:41.34    1:43.58         19  
                  23.97       49.73 (25.76)     1:16.36 (26.63)     1:43.58 (27.22)
  6 Wlodarz, Adrian     FR Lewis                1:45.29    1:44.52         18  
                  23.96       50.22 (26.26)     1:17.34 (27.12)     1:44.52 (27.18)
  7 Martin, Walker      JR COL-CO               1:44.80    1:44.97         17  
                  24.42       50.54 (26.12)     1:17.54 (27.00)     1:44.97 (27.43)
  8 Spencer, Julian     SO Chicago-IL           1:43.75    1:45.38         16  
                  23.49       49.26 (25.77)     1:16.97 (27.71)     1:45.38 (28.41)
  9 Stewart-Bates, Cha  SR DPU-IN               1:46.43    1:45.47         15  
                  24.34       50.78 (26.44)     1:18.12 (27.34)     1:45.47 (27.35)
 10 Daniels, Brian      FR Valpo-IN             1:46.19    1:46.28         14  
                  24.91       51.97 (27.06)     1:19.41 (27.44)     1:46.28 (26.87)
B - Final
 11 Zhang, Eric            Illinois Tech-IL     1:46.61    1:43.93         11  
                  24.44       50.98 (26.54)     1:17.39 (26.41)     1:43.93 (26.54)
 12 Hackley, Tommy      SO DPU-IN               1:49.12    1:45.64          9  
                  24.75       51.57 (26.82)     1:18.74 (27.17)     1:45.64 (26.90)
 13 Frech, Jake         JR DPU-IN               1:46.98    1:45.74          8  
                  24.73       51.75 (27.02)     1:19.11 (27.36)     1:45.74 (26.63)
 14 Willson, Matt       FR DPU-IN               1:47.19    1:46.23          7  
                  24.49       51.39 (26.90)     1:19.09 (27.70)     1:46.23 (27.14)
 15 Fox, Ethan          FR Lewis                1:47.44    1:46.55          6  
                  24.69       51.99 (27.30)     1:19.34 (27.35)     1:46.55 (27.21)
 16 Green, Julian       FR Chicago-IL           1:47.68    1:47.12          5  
                  25.09       52.29 (27.20)     1:19.84 (27.55)     1:47.12 (27.28)
 17 Shepherd, Topher    FR COL-CO               1:47.35    1:47.15          4  
                  24.79       51.46 (26.67)     1:18.99 (27.53)     1:47.15 (28.16)
 18 Roach, Michael      FR Lewis                1:49.17    1:48.64          3  
                  25.44       52.94 (27.50)     1:21.12 (28.18)     1:48.64 (27.52)
 19 Gawronski, Reese    SO COL-CO               1:48.93    1:48.72          2  
                  25.28       52.84 (27.56)     1:20.81 (27.97)     1:48.72 (27.91)
 20 Zapolski, Noah      FR Valpo-IN             1:49.17    1:48.86          1  
                  24.95       52.57 (27.62)     1:19.96 (27.39)     1:48.86 (28.90)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:38.56  11/18/2018 Taye Baldinazzo, UC                        
                1:36.74  D3A
                1:39.28  Q19
                1:40.03  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baldinazzo, Taye          SR Chicago-IL           1:43.04    1:40.48 q      
                  24.03       49.23 (25.20)     1:14.69 (25.46)     1:40.48 (25.79)
  2 Song, Keda                JR Chicago-IL           1:43.31    1:41.26 q      
                  23.67       49.02 (25.35)     1:15.00 (25.98)     1:41.26 (26.26)
  3 Phillips, Jp              SO Chicago-IL           1:48.07    1:41.34 q      
                  23.79       49.09 (25.30)     1:14.79 (25.70)     1:41.34 (26.55)
  4 Star, Brock               SO Lewis                1:47.54    1:43.26 q      
                  23.88       50.10 (26.22)     1:16.37 (26.27)     1:43.26 (26.89)
  5 May, Dominic              SO Valpo-IN             1:46.67    1:43.51 q      
                  24.48       50.60 (26.12)     1:17.37 (26.77)     1:43.51 (26.14)
  6 Spencer, Julian           SO Chicago-IL           1:46.89    1:43.75 q      
                  24.09       50.64 (26.55)     1:17.66 (27.02)     1:43.75 (26.09)
  7 Martin, Walker            JR COL-CO               1:44.49    1:44.80 q      
                  24.35       50.23 (25.88)     1:17.03 (26.80)     1:44.80 (27.77)
  8 Wlodarz, Adrian           FR Lewis                1:47.79    1:45.29 q      
                  24.20       50.70 (26.50)     1:17.89 (27.19)     1:45.29 (27.40)
  9 Daniels, Brian            FR Valpo-IN             1:45.48    1:46.19 q      
                  24.89       52.12 (27.23)     1:19.68 (27.56)     1:46.19 (26.51)
 10 Stewart-Bates, Charlie    SR DPU-IN               1:44.00    1:46.43 q      
                  24.63       51.34 (26.71)     1:18.88 (27.54)     1:46.43 (27.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhang, Eric                  Illinois Tech-IL     1:47.25    1:46.61 q      
                  24.99       52.35 (27.36)     1:19.85 (27.50)     1:46.61 (26.76)
 12 Frech, Jake               JR DPU-IN               1:46.00    1:46.98 q      
                  24.89       52.09 (27.20)     1:19.62 (27.53)     1:46.98 (27.36)
 13 Willson, Matt             FR DPU-IN               1:46.00    1:47.19 q      
                  24.67       51.57 (26.90)     1:19.52 (27.95)     1:47.19 (27.67)
 14 Meara, Aidan              SR Chicago-IL                NT    1:47.26 q      
                  25.59       53.85 (28.26)     1:21.12 (27.27)     1:47.26 (26.14)
 15 Shepherd, Topher          FR COL-CO               2:05.97    1:47.35 q      
                  24.53       51.18 (26.65)     1:19.10 (27.92)     1:47.35 (28.25)
 16 Fox, Ethan                FR Lewis                1:55.32    1:47.44 q      
                  24.65       52.09 (27.44)     1:19.68 (27.59)     1:47.44 (27.76)
 17 Green, Julian             FR Chicago-IL           1:48.64    1:47.68 q      
                  25.30       52.64 (27.34)     1:20.36 (27.72)     1:47.68 (27.32)
 18 Gawronski, Reese          SO COL-CO               1:53.12    1:48.93 q      
                  26.07       53.73 (27.66)     1:21.68 (27.95)     1:48.93 (27.25)
 19 Hackley, Tommy            SO DPU-IN               1:45.00    1:49.12 q      
                  25.00       52.29 (27.29)     1:20.59 (28.30)     1:49.12 (28.53)
 20 Roach, Michael            FR Lewis                1:51.55    1:49.17 q      
                  25.23       52.43 (27.20)     1:20.89 (28.46)     1:49.17 (28.28)
 20 Zapolski, Noah            FR Valpo-IN             1:55.16    1:49.17 q      
                  25.07       52.97 (27.90)     1:20.80 (27.83)     1:49.17 (28.37)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 Nash, Will                FR Lewis                1:49.72    1:49.56        
                  24.93       52.55 (27.62)     1:20.99 (28.44)     1:49.56 (28.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Wright, Michael           SR COL-CO               1:48.94    1:49.59        
                  25.46       52.83 (27.37)     1:20.97 (28.14)     1:49.59 (28.62)
 24 Scheer, Austin            SR Valpo-IN             1:52.21    1:49.71        
                  25.03       52.79 (27.76)     1:21.02 (28.23)     1:49.71 (28.69)
 25 Van Wagener, Tyler           Illinois Tech-IL     1:48.99    1:50.23        
                  25.22       53.03 (27.81)     1:21.45 (28.42)     1:50.23 (28.78)
 26 Thumann, Cade             SO COL-CO               1:49.01    1:50.36        
                  24.28       50.80 (26.52)     1:19.84 (29.04)     1:50.36 (30.52)
 27 Przylucki, Jacob          FR Lewis                1:55.95    1:51.63        
                  25.46       53.20 (27.74)     1:22.17 (28.97)     1:51.63 (29.46)
 28 Netherton, Matthew        SR DPU-IN               1:45.50    1:52.27        
                  24.37       52.31 (27.94)     1:22.35 (30.04)     1:52.27 (29.92)
 29 McInerney, Patrick           Illinois Tech-IL     1:55.65    1:53.31        
                  25.84       54.04 (28.20)     1:23.42 (29.38)     1:53.31 (29.89)
 30 Zheng, Franklin              Illinois Tech-IL     1:54.54    1:53.53        
                  26.12       54.34 (28.22)     1:23.82 (29.48)     1:53.53 (29.71)
 31 Thompson, Miles              Illinois Tech-IL     1:53.37    1:53.91        
                  26.13       54.67 (28.54)     1:24.36 (29.69)     1:53.91 (29.55)
 32 Arslanian, Henry          SO DPU-IN               1:55.00    1:54.66        
                  25.99       53.87 (27.88)     1:24.10 (30.23)     1:54.66 (30.56)
 33 Tegeder, Jack             SO Lewis                1:58.99    1:54.98        
                  26.56       55.41 (28.85)     1:24.77 (29.36)     1:54.98 (30.21)
 34 Wurtz, Yoshki             SO SOKA-CA              1:58.60    1:56.20        
                  26.32       54.97 (28.65)     1:25.34 (30.37)     1:56.20 (30.86)
 35 Canton, Nick              SO Millikin-IL          2:02.47    1:56.39        
                  26.93       56.44 (29.51)     1:26.62 (30.18)     1:56.39 (29.77)
 36 Williams, Jacob           JR Millikin-IL          1:58.27    1:58.09        
                  26.66       56.12 (29.46)     1:26.99 (30.87)     1:58.09 (31.10)
 37 Kaneko, Yushin            FR COL-CO               1:57.56    1:58.47        
                  26.72       56.68 (29.96)     1:27.93 (31.25)     1:58.47 (30.54)
 38 Villegas, Arturo             Illinois Tech-IL     2:03.54    2:01.03        
                  28.04       59.24 (31.20)     1:30.21 (30.97)     2:01.03 (30.82)
 -- Kiselnikov, Arthur        FR Chicago-IL           1:43.33         NS        
 -- Powell, William           FR Millikin-IL               NT         NS        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 55.17   2/10/2017 Kathy Lin, NYU                               
                52.92  D3A
                56.13  Q19
                56.58  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ackerman, Hadley    JR Chicago-IL             56.50      56.28 D3B     26  
                  26.35       56.28 (29.93)                                        
  2 Wong, Sandra        SO Chicago-IL             56.49      56.35 D3B     22  
                  26.67       56.35 (29.68)                                        
  3 Martins, Erica      SR Valpo-IN               57.95      56.83         21  
                  26.78       56.83 (30.05)                                        
  4 McCray, Ebony       JR Lewis                  57.74      57.04         20  
                  26.92       57.04 (30.12)                                        
  5 Garcia, Nicole      SR Chicago-IL             56.67      57.10         19  
                  26.51       57.10 (30.59)                                        
  6 Kolokotsa, Filippa  FR Chicago-IL             58.11      57.86         18  
                  26.97       57.86 (30.89)                                        
  7 Bower, Meaghan      JR Lewis                  59.18      58.53         17  
                  27.52       58.53 (31.01)                                        
  8 Chang, Jio          SR COL-CO                 58.79      58.65         16  
                  27.71       58.65 (30.94)                                        
  9 Marquardt, Liv      SO Millikin-IL            59.20      59.03         15  
                  27.40       59.03 (31.63)                                        
 10 Depover, Mikayla    FR Valpo-IN               59.25    1:00.38         14  
                  27.79     1:00.38 (32.59)                                        
B - Final
 11 Brush, Kate         FR COL-CO                 59.28      58.14         11  
                  27.23       58.14 (30.91)                                        
 12 Subramaniam, Hanna  SO Chicago-IL             59.62      58.23          9  
                  27.09       58.23 (31.14)                                        
 13 Burrill, Megan         Illinois Tech-IL       59.93      58.97          8  
                  27.88       58.97 (31.09)                                        
 14 Osborne, Isabell    FR COL-CO               1:00.57    1:00.08          7  
                  28.00     1:00.08 (32.08)                                        
 15 Walker, Stefanie    SO Hillsdale-MI         1:00.69    1:00.23          6  
                  28.31     1:00.23 (31.92)                                        
 16 Clark, Anna         SO Hillsdale-MI           59.27    1:00.77          5  
                  28.33     1:00.77 (32.44)                                        
 17 Navarrete, Daniela  SO Lewis                1:00.63    1:01.34          4  
                  28.12     1:01.34 (33.22)                                        
 18 Ishaque, Sedef      SR Chicago-IL           1:02.05    1:02.06          3  
                  29.10     1:02.06 (32.96)                                        
 19 Pickett, Emily      JR Lewis                1:01.82    1:02.18          2  
                  28.92     1:02.18 (33.26)                                        
 20 Jukic, Alma         SR COL-CO               1:02.20    1:02.26          1  
                  29.11     1:02.26 (33.15)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 55.17   2/10/2017 Kathy Lin, NYU                               
                52.92  D3A
                56.13  Q19
                56.58  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wong, Sandra              SO Chicago-IL             59.25      56.49 qD3B   
                  26.52       56.49 (29.97)                                        
  2 Ackerman, Hadley          JR Chicago-IL             58.65      56.50 qD3B   
                  26.32       56.50 (30.18)                                        
  3 Garcia, Nicole            SR Chicago-IL           1:00.09      56.67 q      
                  26.38       56.67 (30.29)                                        
  4 McCray, Ebony             JR Lewis                  59.72      57.74 q      
                  27.57       57.74 (30.17)                                        
  5 Martins, Erica            SR Valpo-IN             1:00.30      57.95 q      
                  27.26       57.95 (30.69)                                        
  6 Kolokotsa, Filippa        FR Chicago-IL             59.73      58.11 q      
                  26.78       58.11 (31.33)                                        
  7 Chang, Jio                SR COL-CO               1:00.52      58.79 q      
                  27.71       58.79 (31.08)                                        
  8 Bower, Meaghan            JR Lewis                1:01.38      59.18 q      
                  28.10       59.18 (31.08)                                        
  9 Marquardt, Liv            SO Millikin-IL          1:00.46      59.20 q      
                  27.25       59.20 (31.95)                                        
 10 Depover, Mikayla          FR Valpo-IN             1:00.33      59.25 q      
                  27.42       59.25 (31.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clark, Anna               SO Hillsdale-MI         1:00.61      59.27 q      
                  27.62       59.27 (31.65)                                        
 12 Brush, Kate               FR COL-CO               1:00.51      59.28 q      
                  28.32       59.28 (30.96)                                        
 13 Subramaniam, Hannah       SO Chicago-IL             59.88      59.62 q      
                  27.13       59.62 (32.49)                                        
 14 Burrill, Megan               Illinois Tech-IL       59.51      59.93 q      
                  28.41       59.93 (31.52)                                        
 15 Mullison, Michaela        SR Chicago-IL           1:00.98    1:00.21 q      
                  28.31     1:00.21 (31.90)                                        
 16 Osborne, Isabell          FR COL-CO               1:04.94    1:00.57 q      
                  28.54     1:00.57 (32.03)                                        
 17 Navarrete, Daniela        SO Lewis                1:02.34    1:00.63 q      
                  28.89     1:00.63 (31.74)                                        
 18 Walker, Stefanie          SO Hillsdale-MI         1:01.60    1:00.69 q      
                  28.55     1:00.69 (32.14)                                        
 18 Bickerstaff, Bailey       SR Hillsdale-MI         1:03.48    1:00.69 q      
                  29.08     1:00.69 (31.61)                                        
 20 Pickett, Emily            JR Lewis                1:03.35    1:01.82 q      
                  28.75     1:01.82 (33.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ishaque, Sedef            SR Chicago-IL                NT    1:02.05        
                  28.63     1:02.05 (33.42)                                        
 22 Jukic, Alma               SR COL-CO               1:06.32    1:02.20        
                  29.37     1:02.20 (32.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Brooks, Tovah             FR Lincoln-IL           1:04.80    1:03.39        
                  29.34     1:03.39 (34.05)                                        
 24 Richardson, Danielle      SR Valpo-IN             1:04.97    1:04.02        
                  30.00     1:04.02 (34.02)                                        
 25 Leathers, Lizzie          SR Hillsdale-MI         1:06.40    1:04.36        
                  29.84     1:04.36 (34.52)                                        
 26 O'Brien, Megan            FR Lewis                1:06.85    1:04.50        
                  30.44     1:04.50 (34.06)                                        
 27 Rockwell, Morgan          FR Millikin-IL          1:09.05    1:04.57        
                  29.57     1:04.57 (35.00)                                        
 28 Dean, Jamie                  Illinois Tech-IL     1:04.41    1:04.98        
                  29.97     1:04.98 (35.01)                                        
 29 Lindahl, Trieste          SO Valpo-IN             1:08.81    1:05.90        
                  30.32     1:05.90 (35.58)                                        
 30 Mayer, Kaitlyn            FR Millikin-IL          1:11.94    1:07.01        
                  30.86     1:07.01 (36.15)                                        
 31 Erdmann, Madeleine        SO Millikin-IL          1:20.99    1:18.83        
                  35.49     1:18.83 (43.34)                                        
 -- Fassett, Anika            FR Hillsdale-MI           59.81     X58.65        
                  27.15       58.65 (31.50)                                        
 -- Pyhel, Madison            FR Hillsdale-MI         1:00.69     X59.20        
                  27.75       59.20 (31.45)                                        
 -- Sansbury, Sydney          SO SOKA-CA              1:05.76   X1:03.67        
                  30.46     1:03.67 (33.21)                                        
 -- Ransom, Lisa              SO SOKA-CA              1:16.26   X1:13.82        
                  33.77     1:13.82 (40.05)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 48.74   2/10/2017 Andrew Pek, WASHU                            
                47.19  D3A
                48.75  Q19
                49.31  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Van Leeuwen, Ruben  JR Lewis                  49.17      48.38#Q19     26  
                  22.66       48.38 (25.72)                                        
  2 Kiselnikov, Arthur  FR Chicago-IL             49.51      48.96 D3B     22  
                  22.98       48.96 (25.98)                                        
  3 Reuter, George      SR Chicago-IL             49.68      49.47         21  
                  23.16       49.47 (26.31)                                        
  4 Litschgi, Byrne     SR Chicago-IL             49.73      49.74         20  
                  23.05       49.74 (26.69)                                        
  5 Bolivard, Gui       JR Lewis                  50.21      49.87         19  
                  23.00       49.87 (26.87)                                        
  6 Longan, Ian         JR DPU-IN                 50.44      50.14         18  
                  23.65       50.14 (26.49)                                        
  7 Emerson, Chris      SO Chicago-IL             51.07      50.23         17  
                  23.22       50.23 (27.01)                                        
  8 Sawai, Kanoa           Illinois Tech-IL       50.58      50.26         16  
                  23.75       50.26 (26.51)                                        
  9 Bouy, Brandon       JR Lewis                  50.87      50.43         15  
                  23.48       50.43 (26.95)                                        
 10 Gao, Lucius         FR Chicago-IL             50.76      50.93         14  
                  23.72       50.93 (27.21)                                        
B - Final
 11 Zhang, Jared        FR Chicago-IL             51.46      51.06         11  
                  24.09       51.06 (26.97)                                        
 12 Iwase, Jota         FR Chicago-IL             51.12      51.09          9  
                  23.96       51.09 (27.13)                                        
 13 Ding, Nick          SO Chicago-IL             51.33      51.31          8  
                  24.11       51.31 (27.20)                                        
 14 Eidson, Derek       SO Valpo-IN               52.56      51.64          7  
                  24.14       51.64 (27.50)                                        
 15 Dallesasse, Eric    SR COL-CO                 52.17      51.65          6  
                  23.99       51.65 (27.66)                                        
 16 Ou, Guanghao           Illinois Tech-IL       51.86      51.84          5  
                  24.06       51.84 (27.78)                                        
 17 Thoss, Carter       FR Lewis                  51.66      51.89          4  
                  24.47       51.89 (27.42)                                        
 18 Wu, Scott           SR Chicago-IL             53.04      53.02          3  
                  25.04       53.02 (27.98)                                        
 19 Fagen, Seth         SO DPU-IN                 52.77      53.52          2  
                  25.62       53.52 (27.90)                                        
 20 Burbrink, Jeremy    JR Lewis                  53.11      53.79          1  
                  25.17       53.79 (28.62)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 48.74   2/10/2017 Andrew Pek, WASHU                            
                47.19  D3A
                48.75  Q19
                49.31  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Leeuwen, Ruben        JR Lewis                  52.17      49.17 qD3B   
                  22.92       49.17 (26.25)                                        
  2 Kiselnikov, Arthur        FR Chicago-IL             51.34      49.51 q      
                  23.32       49.51 (26.19)                                        
  3 Reuter, George            SR Chicago-IL             53.01      49.68 q      
                  23.16       49.68 (26.52)                                        
  4 Litschgi, Byrne           SR Chicago-IL             50.01      49.73 q      
                  22.94       49.73 (26.79)                                        
  5 Bolivard, Gui             JR Lewis                  51.36      50.21 q      
                  23.31       50.21 (26.90)                                        
  6 Longan, Ian               JR DPU-IN                 52.43      50.44 q      
                  23.53       50.44 (26.91)                                        
  7 Sawai, Kanoa                 Illinois Tech-IL       51.06      50.58 q      
                  23.56       50.58 (27.02)                                        
  8 Gao, Lucius               FR Chicago-IL                NT      50.76 q      
                  23.51       50.76 (27.25)                                        
  9 Bouy, Brandon             JR Lewis                  52.75      50.87 q      
                  23.73       50.87 (27.14)                                        
 10 Emerson, Chris            SO Chicago-IL             52.93      51.07 q      
                  23.88       51.07 (27.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Iwase, Jota               FR Chicago-IL             52.81      51.12 q      
                  24.04       51.12 (27.08)                                        
 12 Ding, Nick                SO Chicago-IL             52.40      51.33 q      
                  24.23       51.33 (27.10)                                        
 13 Zhang, Jared              FR Chicago-IL             52.66      51.46 q      
                  24.23       51.46 (27.23)                                        
 14 Thoss, Carter             FR Lewis                  53.39      51.66 q      
                  24.35       51.66 (27.31)                                        
 15 Baffico, Martin           SO Chicago-IL             52.50      51.77 q      
                  24.04       51.77 (27.73)                                        
 16 Ou, Guanghao                 Illinois Tech-IL       53.02      51.86 q      
                  24.36       51.86 (27.50)                                        
 17 Dallesasse, Eric          SR COL-CO                 53.45      52.17 q      
                  24.21       52.17 (27.96)                                        
 18 Eidson, Derek             SO Valpo-IN               53.93      52.56 q      
                  24.30       52.56 (28.26)                                        
 19 Fagen, Seth               SO DPU-IN                 54.46      52.77 q      
                  24.88       52.77 (27.89)                                        
 20 Wu, Scott                 SR Chicago-IL             54.83      53.04 q      
                  24.76       53.04 (28.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Burbrink, Jeremy          JR Lewis                  54.89      53.11        
                  24.96       53.11 (28.15)                                        
 22 Steffey, Max              SR DPU-IN                 54.73      53.25        
                  24.58       53.25 (28.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Sooemalelagi, Sitivi      FR Lincoln-IL             54.53      53.52        
                  26.08       53.52 (27.44)                                        
 24 Bushnell, Michael         SO Chicago-IL             55.36      53.73        
                  24.87       53.73 (28.86)                                        
 25 Smith, Ryan               SR DPU-IN                 54.00      53.80        
                  24.27       53.80 (29.53)                                        
 26 Bachler, Kellen           SO DPU-IN                 55.00      54.08        
                  25.26       54.08 (28.82)                                        
 27 Fosen, Erik               SO Lewis                  56.90      54.31        
                  25.32       54.31 (28.99)                                        
 28 Strongman, Brett          JR Valpo-IN               54.94      54.45        
                  24.90       54.45 (29.55)                                        
 29 Frankel, Arthur           FR DPU-IN                 58.27      54.49        
                  25.59       54.49 (28.90)                                        
 30 Mennitt, Ben              SO DPU-IN                 55.03      54.61        
                  25.06       54.61 (29.55)                                        
 31 Serf, Will                SR DPU-IN                    NT      54.67        
                  25.84       54.67 (28.83)                                        
 32 Drake, Jesse              JR Lewis                  57.40      54.80        
                  26.15       54.80 (28.65)                                        
 33 Lucky, Mitchell              Illinois Tech-IL       56.70      55.44        
                  25.21       55.44 (30.23)                                        
 34 North, Joe                SR Valpo-IN               58.46      55.58        
                  26.04       55.58 (29.54)                                        
 35 Chwieros, Adam            FR Valpo-IN               57.89      55.88        
                  26.24       55.88 (29.64)                                        
 36 Cullen, Gray              SO COL-CO               1:01.35      56.10        
                  25.81       56.10 (30.29)                                        
 37 Pool, Josh                SO DPU-IN                 57.00      57.17        
                  26.64       57.17 (30.53)                                        
 38 Hughes, Duncan            FR DPU-IN                 56.00      57.27        
                  26.30       57.27 (30.97)                                        
 39 Roddy, Jon                SR COL-CO               1:01.14      59.76        
                  27.42       59.76 (32.34)                                        
 40 Hanson, Ethan             SR COL-CO                 58.09      59.94        
                  26.77       59.94 (33.17)                                        
 41 Kidd, Nick                SR Lincoln-IL                NT    1:05.47        
                  29.30     1:05.47 (36.17)                                        
 -- Wurtz, Yoshki             SO SOKA-CA              1:00.97     X59.10        
                  27.27       59.10 (31.83)                                        
 -- Balman, Wyatt             SO SOKA-CA                59.65     X59.12        
                  27.97       59.12 (31.15)                                        
 -- LaBossiere-Barrera, Alex  SO Chicago-IL                NT         NS        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:16.64   2/11/2017 Annelise Kowalsky, EMORY                   
                2:12.91  D3A
                2:20.77  Q19
                2:21.91  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolfson, Margaret   JR Chicago-IL           2:22.57    2:21.17 D3B     26  
                  32.14     1:07.06 (34.92)     1:43.46 (36.40)     2:21.17 (37.71)
  2 Slominski, Anna        Illinois Tech-IL     2:24.67    2:22.78         22  
                  32.62     1:08.32 (35.70)     1:45.04 (36.72)     2:22.78 (37.74)
  3 Bachmeier, Erin     FR Lewis                2:27.41    2:26.70         21  
                  32.50     1:09.78 (37.28)     1:47.74 (37.96)     2:26.70 (38.96)
  4 Rosko, Fiona        FR Millikin-IL          2:27.19    2:26.81         20  
                  33.50     1:10.30 (36.80)     1:48.40 (38.10)     2:26.81 (38.41)
  5 Kann, Chanell       FR Chicago-IL           2:24.99    2:27.84         19  
                  33.16     1:10.23 (37.07)     1:48.76 (38.53)     2:27.84 (39.08)
  6 Redza, Nadia        JR Chicago-IL           2:29.40    2:27.86         18  
                  33.70     1:11.41 (37.71)     1:49.59 (38.18)     2:27.86 (38.27)
  7 Grube, Sydney       SR Chicago-IL           2:29.40    2:29.03         17  
                  35.17     1:12.23 (37.06)     1:50.59 (38.36)     2:29.03 (38.44)
  8 Cambron, Ellie      JR Chicago-IL           2:32.93    2:29.27         16  
                  34.47     1:13.08 (38.61)     1:51.76 (38.68)     2:29.27 (37.51)
  9 Breay, Madeline     SO Hillsdale-MI         2:28.78    2:29.62         15  
                  33.80     1:11.39 (37.59)     1:50.42 (39.03)     2:29.62 (39.20)
 10 Merry, Anneliese    FR Chicago-IL           2:34.16    2:31.72         14  
                  34.54     1:13.48 (38.94)     1:52.94 (39.46)     2:31.72 (38.78)
B - Final
 11 Frangopoulos, Ella  FR Valpo-IN             2:35.63    2:32.68         11  
                  33.81     1:12.22 (38.41)     1:52.16 (39.94)     2:32.68 (40.52)
 12 Boyle, Taylor       SO Hillsdale-MI         2:35.59    2:33.98          9  
                  34.88     1:13.88 (39.00)     1:54.09 (40.21)     2:33.98 (39.89)
 13 Atkinson, Laura     FR Millikin-IL          2:37.35    2:36.22          8  
                  34.52     1:13.30 (38.78)     1:53.89 (40.59)     2:36.22 (42.33)
 14 Addis, Victoria     SR Hillsdale-MI         2:39.31    2:36.65          7  
                  35.01     1:14.93 (39.92)     1:55.10 (40.17)     2:36.65 (41.55)
 15 Humphrey, Emily     FR Valpo-IN             2:37.24    2:37.27          6  
                  33.82     1:12.31 (38.49)     1:54.38 (42.07)     2:37.27 (42.89)
 16 Blazevic, Petra     SO Lincoln-IL           2:40.67    2:37.84          5  
                  35.16     1:14.87 (39.71)     1:55.79 (40.92)     2:37.84 (42.05)
 17 Slepian, Sydney     FR Hillsdale-MI         2:38.18    2:39.15          4  
                  34.28     1:14.76 (40.48)     1:57.08 (42.32)     2:39.15 (42.07)
 18 Hiotaky, Christina     Illinois Tech-IL     2:41.17    2:41.12          3  
                  36.20     1:16.47 (40.27)     1:58.75 (42.28)     2:41.12 (42.37)
 19 Shubert, Saydey     FR Lincoln-IL           2:42.90    2:43.03          2  
                  36.13     1:17.04 (40.91)     2:00.25 (43.21)     2:43.03 (42.78)
 20 Schramm, Hailey     SR COL-CO               2:49.07    2:46.74          1  
                  37.31     1:20.03 (42.72)     2:03.53 (43.50)     2:46.74 (43.21)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:16.64   2/11/2017 Annelise Kowalsky, EMORY                   
                2:12.91  D3A
                2:20.77  Q19
                2:21.91  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolfson, Margaret         JR Chicago-IL           2:26.04    2:22.57 q      
                  32.19     1:07.60 (35.41)     1:44.70 (37.10)     2:22.57 (37.87)
  2 Lin, Nicole               JR Chicago-IL           2:30.82    2:24.41 q      
                  32.93     1:09.45 (36.52)     1:46.42 (36.97)     2:24.41 (37.99)
  3 Slominski, Anna              Illinois Tech-IL     2:28.52    2:24.67 q      
                  32.90     1:09.34 (36.44)     1:46.71 (37.37)     2:24.67 (37.96)
  4 Kann, Chanell             FR Chicago-IL           2:28.08    2:24.99 q      
                  32.68     1:09.35 (36.67)     1:47.24 (37.89)     2:24.99 (37.75)
  5 Senese, Cetta             FR Lewis                2:32.35    2:27.10 q      
                  32.75     1:09.37 (36.62)     1:47.70 (38.33)     2:27.10 (39.40)
  6 Rosko, Fiona              FR Millikin-IL          2:29.75    2:27.19 q      
                  33.41     1:10.08 (36.67)     1:48.34 (38.26)     2:27.19 (38.85)
  7 Bachmeier, Erin           FR Lewis                2:30.70    2:27.41 q      
                  31.62     1:08.00 (36.38)     1:46.83 (38.83)     2:27.41 (40.58)
  8 Breay, Madeline           SO Hillsdale-MI         2:41.22    2:28.78 q      
                  34.04     1:11.08 (37.04)     1:49.50 (38.42)     2:28.78 (39.28)
  9 Grube, Sydney             SR Chicago-IL           2:36.40    2:29.40 q      
                  34.46     1:12.64 (38.18)     1:51.03 (38.39)     2:29.40 (38.37)
  9 Redza, Nadia              JR Chicago-IL           2:33.59    2:29.40 q      
                  34.29     1:12.05 (37.76)     1:50.47 (38.42)     2:29.40 (38.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bower, Meaghan            JR Lewis                2:37.56    2:32.73 q      
                  34.90     1:13.50 (38.60)     1:52.76 (39.26)     2:32.73 (39.97)
 12 Cambron, Ellie            JR Chicago-IL           2:40.53    2:32.93 q      
                  35.11     1:14.47 (39.36)     1:53.93 (39.46)     2:32.93 (39.00)
 13 Merry, Anneliese          FR Chicago-IL                NT    2:34.16 q      
                  34.87     1:14.17 (39.30)     1:54.19 (40.02)     2:34.16 (39.97)
 14 Boyle, Taylor             SO Hillsdale-MI         2:39.55    2:35.59 q      
                  34.42     1:13.09 (38.67)     1:53.47 (40.38)     2:35.59 (42.12)
 15 Frangopoulos, Ella        FR Valpo-IN             2:41.82    2:35.63 q      
                  34.55     1:14.36 (39.81)     1:54.27 (39.91)     2:35.63 (41.36)
 16 Humphrey, Emily           FR Valpo-IN             2:42.90    2:37.24 q      
                  35.42     1:15.31 (39.89)     1:56.41 (41.10)     2:37.24 (40.83)
 17 Atkinson, Laura           FR Millikin-IL          2:40.15    2:37.35 q      
                  35.65     1:15.05 (39.40)     1:56.27 (41.22)     2:37.35 (41.08)
 18 Slepian, Sydney           FR Hillsdale-MI         2:40.88    2:38.18 q      
                  34.67     1:14.80 (40.13)     1:56.19 (41.39)     2:38.18 (41.99)
 19 Addis, Victoria           SR Hillsdale-MI         2:39.69    2:39.31 q      
                  34.98     1:13.46 (38.48)     1:55.51 (42.05)     2:39.31 (43.80)
 20 Blazevic, Petra           SO Lincoln-IL           2:47.87    2:40.67 q      
                  34.88     1:14.36 (39.48)     1:57.10 (42.74)     2:40.67 (43.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hiotaky, Christina           Illinois Tech-IL     2:47.47    2:41.17        
                  36.55     1:16.86 (40.31)     1:58.60 (41.74)     2:41.17 (42.57)
 22 Shubert, Saydey           FR Lincoln-IL           2:44.96    2:42.90        
                  35.70     1:16.27 (40.57)     1:59.41 (43.14)     2:42.90 (43.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Schramm, Hailey           SR COL-CO               3:03.55    2:49.07        
                  36.98     1:19.52 (42.54)     2:04.06 (44.54)     2:49.07 (45.01)
 24 Gegg, Millie              JR Millikin-IL          2:57.21    2:50.56        
                  38.42     1:22.12 (43.70)     2:07.27 (45.15)     2:50.56 (43.29)
 25 Douthitt, Hannah          FR Hillsdale-MI         2:59.21    2:52.41        
                  36.02     1:18.53 (42.51)     2:04.04 (45.51)     2:52.41 (48.37)
 26 Leathers, Lizzie          SR Hillsdale-MI         2:54.48    2:52.43        
                  38.27     1:21.74 (43.47)     2:07.35 (45.61)     2:52.43 (45.08)
 27 Hashimoto, Mikiko         SO SOKA-CA                   NT    3:25.13        
                  44.24     1:34.76 (50.52)     2:30.15 (55.39)     3:25.13 (54.98)
 -- Cheam, Clarissa           SR SOKA-CA              2:34.62   X2:39.74        
                  35.03     1:15.41 (40.38)     1:57.66 (42.25)     2:39.74 (42.08)
 -- Moore-Frederick, Dervla   JR COL-CO               2:49.24         NS        
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:54.11   2/11/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                1:53.85  D3A
                2:00.93  Q19
                2:04.80  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yamaguchi, Reona    SR Chicago-IL           2:01.64    2:02.02 D3B     26  
                  27.20       57.82 (30.62)     1:29.33 (31.51)     2:02.02 (32.69)
  2 Nickson, Sam        SO Chicago-IL           2:05.53    2:03.87 D3B     22  
                  28.28     1:00.48 (32.20)     1:32.39 (31.91)     2:03.87 (31.48)
  3 Rytting, Gus        FR Valpo-IN             2:05.59    2:06.57         21  
                  28.82     1:00.84 (32.02)     1:33.18 (32.34)     2:06.57 (33.39)
  4 Park, Justin        FR Chicago-IL           2:08.33    2:06.68         20  
                  28.67     1:00.59 (31.92)     1:33.68 (33.09)     2:06.68 (33.00)
  5 Teo, Aaron          JR Chicago-IL           2:06.82    2:07.33         19  
                  28.65     1:00.53 (31.88)     1:33.36 (32.83)     2:07.33 (33.97)
  6 Danko, Alec         FR Lewis                2:10.06    2:08.90         18  
                  28.90     1:01.41 (32.51)     1:34.84 (33.43)     2:08.90 (34.06)
  7 Rivera, Tucker      JR Chicago-IL           2:12.42    2:10.06         17  
                  29.74     1:02.93 (33.19)     1:36.27 (33.34)     2:10.06 (33.79)
  8 Bennett, Billy      SO Valpo-IN             2:11.75    2:12.02         16  
                  29.39     1:03.11 (33.72)     1:37.71 (34.60)     2:12.02 (34.31)
  9 Kalenowski, Sam        Illinois Tech-IL     2:12.81    2:12.85         15  
                  29.34     1:02.81 (33.47)     1:37.37 (34.56)     2:12.85 (35.48)
 10 Unterreiner, Patri  FR DPU-IN               2:11.59    2:17.68         14  
                  29.42     1:01.99 (32.57)     1:37.18 (35.19)     2:17.68 (40.50)
B - Final
 11 Johnson, Brendon    SR Valpo-IN             2:14.61    2:13.77         11  
                  31.20     1:06.04 (34.84)     1:39.64 (33.60)     2:13.77 (34.13)
 12 Spencer, Ethan      FR DPU-IN               2:17.84    2:16.18          9  
                  30.86     1:05.62 (34.76)     1:41.60 (35.98)     2:16.18 (34.58)
 13 Rabbiner, Jake      FR DPU-IN               2:17.71    2:17.24          8  
                  29.60     1:03.78 (34.18)     1:39.68 (35.90)     2:17.24 (37.56)
 14 Renner, Rick        SO Valpo-IN             2:16.86    2:17.34          7  
                  30.57     1:04.87 (34.30)     1:40.16 (35.29)     2:17.34 (37.18)
 15 Drake, Jesse        JR Lewis                2:16.72    2:17.45          6  
                  31.93     1:06.75 (34.82)     1:41.99 (35.24)     2:17.45 (35.46)
 16 Fuller, Xavier      SO DPU-IN               2:18.68    2:18.64          5  
                  29.63     1:03.29 (33.66)     1:39.67 (36.38)     2:18.64 (38.97)
 17 Blanco, David       FR Millikin-IL          2:20.79    2:19.54          4  
                  31.46     1:07.50 (36.04)     1:43.69 (36.19)     2:19.54 (35.85)
 18 Nemeth, Nicholas    SO Millikin-IL          2:23.35    2:22.12          3  
                  30.87     1:06.48 (35.61)     1:45.16 (38.68)     2:22.12 (36.96)
 19 Heinonen, Mike      SR COL-CO               2:29.32    2:26.73          2  
                  32.75     1:10.02 (37.27)     1:48.85 (38.83)     2:26.73 (37.88)
 20 Domanik, Andrew        Illinois Tech-IL     2:32.83    2:30.13          1  
                  32.06     1:08.98 (36.92)     1:49.21 (40.23)     2:30.13 (40.92)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:54.11   2/11/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                1:53.85  D3A
                2:00.93  Q19
                2:04.80  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yamaguchi, Reona          SR Chicago-IL           2:09.32    2:01.64 qD3B   
                  27.36       57.67 (30.31)     1:29.41 (31.74)     2:01.64 (32.23)
  2 Nickson, Sam              SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:05.53 q      
                  28.43     1:00.44 (32.01)     1:32.79 (32.35)     2:05.53 (32.74)
  3 Rytting, Gus              FR Valpo-IN             2:13.78    2:05.59 q      
                  28.53     1:00.16 (31.63)     1:32.48 (32.32)     2:05.59 (33.11)
  4 Teo, Aaron                JR Chicago-IL           2:11.85    2:06.82 q      
                  29.06     1:00.83 (31.77)     1:33.08 (32.25)     2:06.82 (33.74)
  5 Park, Justin              FR Chicago-IL           2:10.57    2:08.33 q      
                  29.10     1:01.79 (32.69)     1:34.96 (33.17)     2:08.33 (33.37)
  6 Danko, Alec               FR Lewis                2:17.19    2:10.06 q      
                  29.03     1:01.50 (32.47)     1:35.22 (33.72)     2:10.06 (34.84)
  7 Unterreiner, Patrick      FR DPU-IN               2:14.09    2:11.59 q      
                  29.93     1:02.73 (32.80)     1:36.60 (33.87)     2:11.59 (34.99)
  8 Bennett, Billy            SO Valpo-IN             2:17.56    2:11.75 q      
                  29.32     1:02.62 (33.30)     1:37.33 (34.71)     2:11.75 (34.42)
  9 Rivera, Tucker            JR Chicago-IL           2:18.04    2:12.42 q      
                  29.48     1:02.62 (33.14)     1:37.09 (34.47)     2:12.42 (35.33)
 10 Kalenowski, Sam              Illinois Tech-IL     2:14.09    2:12.81 q      
                  29.42     1:02.66 (33.24)     1:37.36 (34.70)     2:12.81 (35.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnson, Brendon          SR Valpo-IN             2:22.70    2:14.61 q      
                  30.79     1:05.38 (34.59)     1:40.24 (34.86)     2:14.61 (34.37)
 12 Drake, Jesse              JR Lewis                2:19.67    2:16.72 q      
                  31.89     1:06.21 (34.32)     1:41.15 (34.94)     2:16.72 (35.57)
 13 Renner, Rick              SO Valpo-IN             2:19.54    2:16.86 q      
                  29.84     1:03.37 (33.53)     1:39.30 (35.93)     2:16.86 (37.56)
 14 Rabbiner, Jake            FR DPU-IN               2:26.82    2:17.71 q      
                  29.49     1:03.67 (34.18)     1:40.16 (36.49)     2:17.71 (37.55)
 15 Spencer, Ethan            FR DPU-IN               2:22.38    2:17.84 q      
                  31.22     1:05.75 (34.53)     1:42.32 (36.57)     2:17.84 (35.52)
 16 Fuller, Xavier            SO DPU-IN               2:19.96    2:18.68 q      
                  29.82     1:03.47 (33.65)     1:39.83 (36.36)     2:18.68 (38.85)
 17 Blanco, David             FR Millikin-IL          2:26.04    2:20.79 q      
                  31.27     1:06.57 (35.30)     1:43.43 (36.86)     2:20.79 (37.36)
 18 Nemeth, Nicholas          SO Millikin-IL          2:26.54    2:23.35 q      
                  31.26     1:07.96 (36.70)     1:45.82 (37.86)     2:23.35 (37.53)
 19 Heinonen, Mike            SR COL-CO              23:01.28    2:29.32 q      
                  33.28     1:11.64 (38.36)     1:51.19 (39.55)     2:29.32 (38.13)
 20 Domanik, Andrew              Illinois Tech-IL     2:29.93    2:32.83 q      
                  33.85     1:12.29 (38.44)     1:52.56 (40.27)     2:32.83 (40.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Casagrande, Baker         SO COL-CO               2:43.36    2:43.41        
                  34.08     1:17.57 (43.49)     1:59.92 (42.35)     2:43.41 (43.49)
 -- Lin, Howard               FR SOKA-CA              2:20.00   X2:20.47        
                  31.11     1:06.62 (35.51)     1:43.16 (36.54)     2:20.47 (37.31)
 -- Malina, Mason             FR SOKA-CA              2:28.26   X2:26.65        
                  32.86     1:09.98 (37.12)     1:47.91 (37.93)     2:26.65 (38.74)
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 54.86    2/9/2017 Cindy Cheng, EMORY                           
                53.94  D3A
                56.39  Q19
                56.82  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gagnard, Gillian    JR Chicago-IL             57.25      56.49 D3B     26  
                  27.10       56.49 (29.39)                                        
  2 Marsh, Rachel       FR Lewis                  59.15      58.42         22  
                  28.13       58.42 (30.29)                                        
  3 Palczynski, Stepha  SO Lewis                  58.36      59.22         21  
                  28.81       59.22 (30.41)                                        
  4 Marquardt, Liv      SO Millikin-IL          1:00.11      59.37         20  
                  29.02       59.37 (30.35)                                        
  5 Bickerstaff, Baile  SR Hillsdale-MI         1:00.99      59.45         19  
                  29.17       59.45 (30.28)                                        
  6 Cho, Michelle       JR Chicago-IL             59.44      59.61         18  
                  28.83       59.61 (30.78)                                        
  7 Furgeson, Colleen   JR Lincoln-IL           1:00.65      59.68         17  
                  28.78       59.68 (30.90)                                        
  8 Benkert, Millie     FR COL-CO               1:00.95    1:00.95         16  
                  29.97     1:00.95 (30.98)                                        
  9 Mashek, Ana         SO COL-CO               1:01.87    1:01.43         15  
                  29.90     1:01.43 (31.53)                                        
 -- Wu, Vivian          SO Chicago-IL             57.74         DQ        
                  27.98          DQ (30.06)                                        
B - Final
 11 Wagner, Maddy       FR Lewis                1:04.17    1:03.15         11  
                  30.10     1:03.15 (33.05)                                        
 12 Jukic, Selma        SR COL-CO               1:03.33    1:03.43          9  
                  30.49     1:03.43 (32.94)                                        
 13 Amick, Maddie       SO COL-CO               1:04.48    1:04.63          8  
                  31.72     1:04.63 (32.91)                                        
 14 Osborne, Isabell    FR COL-CO               1:04.65    1:04.93          7  
                  31.66     1:04.93 (33.27)                                        
 15 Steyer, Taylor      SR Hillsdale-MI         1:05.31    1:05.50          6  
                  31.83     1:05.50 (33.67)                                        
 16 Varanauskaite, Ben  FR Lewis                1:06.79    1:06.18          5  
                  31.41     1:06.18 (34.77)                                        
 17 Lawson, Tara        SR Valpo-IN             1:07.09    1:06.26          4  
                  31.55     1:06.26 (34.71)                                        
 18 McComb, Caylee      SR Hillsdale-MI         1:12.41    1:10.43          3  
                  34.73     1:10.43 (35.70)                                        
 19 Pendergrass, Chero  FR Lincoln-IL           1:12.24    1:12.14          2  
                  34.60     1:12.14 (37.54)                                        
 20 Renfro, Jessica     FR Lincoln-IL           1:12.24    1:12.38          1  
                  35.07     1:12.38 (37.31)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 54.86    2/9/2017 Cindy Cheng, EMORY                           
                53.94  D3A
                56.39  Q19
                56.82  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gagnard, Gillian          JR Chicago-IL             59.49      57.25 q      
                  27.47       57.25 (29.78)                                        
  2 Wu, Vivian                SO Chicago-IL           1:01.32      57.74 q      
                  27.83       57.74 (29.91)                                        
  3 Palczynski, Stephanie     SO Lewis                  59.42      58.36 q      
                  28.31       58.36 (30.05)                                        
  4 Marsh, Rachel             FR Lewis                1:04.48      59.15 q      
                  28.44       59.15 (30.71)                                        
  5 Cho, Michelle             JR Chicago-IL           1:02.76      59.44 q      
                  28.88       59.44 (30.56)                                        
  6 Marquardt, Liv            SO Millikin-IL          1:03.79    1:00.11 q      
                  29.32     1:00.11 (30.79)                                        
  7 Furgeson, Colleen         JR Lincoln-IL           1:01.03    1:00.65 q      
                  29.34     1:00.65 (31.31)                                        
  8 Benkert, Millie           FR COL-CO               1:03.73    1:00.95 q      
                  30.03     1:00.95 (30.92)                                        
  9 Bickerstaff, Bailey       SR Hillsdale-MI         1:01.95    1:00.99 q      
                  29.75     1:00.99 (31.24)                                        
 10 Mashek, Ana               SO COL-CO               1:09.64    1:01.87 q      
                  29.98     1:01.87 (31.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jukic, Selma              SR COL-CO               1:04.81    1:03.33 q      
                  30.70     1:03.33 (32.63)                                        
 12 Wagner, Maddy             FR Lewis                1:04.94    1:04.17 q      
                  30.56     1:04.17 (33.61)                                        
 13 Amick, Maddie             SO COL-CO               1:08.75    1:04.48 q      
                  31.82     1:04.48 (32.66)                                        
 14 Osborne, Isabell          FR COL-CO               1:06.41    1:04.65 q      
                  31.26     1:04.65 (33.39)                                        
 15 Steyer, Taylor            SR Hillsdale-MI         1:05.97    1:05.31 q      
                  31.41     1:05.31 (33.90)                                        
 16 Varanauskaite, Benita     FR Lewis                1:07.22    1:06.79 q      
                  31.19     1:06.79 (35.60)                                        
 17 Lawson, Tara              SR Valpo-IN             1:07.72    1:07.09 q      
                  31.82     1:07.09 (35.27)                                        
 18 Renfro, Jessica           FR Lincoln-IL           1:16.24    1:12.24 q      
                  35.42     1:12.24 (36.82)                                        
 18 Pendergrass, Cherokee     FR Lincoln-IL                NT    1:12.24 q      
                  34.32     1:12.24 (37.92)                                        
 20 McComb, Caylee            SR Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:12.41 q      
                  35.27     1:12.41 (37.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dick, Katie Lu               Illinois Tech-IL     1:13.72    1:14.76        
                  36.26     1:14.76 (38.50)                                        
 -- Greco, Sophia             JR SOKA-CA              1:04.28   X1:04.66        
                  31.39     1:04.66 (33.27)                                        
 -- Hagiya, Sachiko           SR SOKA-CA              1:08.35   X1:08.01        
                  33.57     1:08.01 (34.44)                                        
 -- Weires, Anna              FR SOKA-CA              1:11.87   X1:12.96        
                  35.40     1:12.96 (37.56)                                        
 -- Hashimoto, Mikiko         SO SOKA-CA              2:05.79   X1:39.13        
                  47.92     1:39.13 (51.21)                                        
 -- Muhammad, Soledad         FR SOKA-CA              1:54.04   X1:46.49        
                  52.07     1:46.49 (54.42)                                        
 -- Ishaque, Sedef            SR Chicago-IL                NT         NS        
 -- Priest, Angel             SR Lincoln-IL           1:07.29         NS        
 -- Mandrell, Tyler           SO Chicago-IL           1:00.86        SCR        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 48.08   2/10/2017 Sage Ono, EMORY                              
                46.97  D3A
                49.10  Q19
                49.91  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baffico, Martin     SO Chicago-IL             52.44      49.47 D3B     26  
                  23.69       49.47 (25.78)                                        
  2 Phillips, Jp        SO Chicago-IL             50.45      50.23         22  
                  24.86       50.23 (25.37)                                        
  3 Chen, Winston       FR Chicago-IL             50.05      50.34         21  
                  24.34       50.34 (26.00)                                        
  4 Zhang, Jared        FR Chicago-IL             52.00      50.64         20  
                  24.82       50.64 (25.82)                                        
  5 Gao, Lucius         FR Chicago-IL             52.08      51.21         19  
                  25.00       51.21 (26.21)                                        
  6 Smith, Joshua       FR Lincoln-IL             52.51      52.42         18  
                  25.80       52.42 (26.62)                                        
  7 Archer, Felix       SO Millikin-IL            52.38      52.58         17  
                  25.37       52.58 (27.21)                                        
  8 Thoss, Carter       FR Lewis                  52.62      52.70         16  
                  25.50       52.70 (27.20)                                        
  9 Eidson, Derek       SO Valpo-IN               53.58      53.79         15  
                  26.00       53.79 (27.79)                                        
 10 Fagen, Seth         SO DPU-IN                 53.07      54.10         14  
                  26.55       54.10 (27.55)                                        
B - Final
 11 Johnson, Ethan      FR Valpo-IN               54.02      53.41         11  
                  26.33       53.41 (27.08)                                        
 12 Randle, Matthew        Illinois Tech-IL       54.45      53.94          9  
                  26.42       53.94 (27.52)                                        
 13 Orloff, Joel        FR DPU-IN                 54.56      55.01          8  
                  26.97       55.01 (28.04)                                        
 14 Frerichs, Julian    SO COL-CO                 55.51      55.13          7  
                  26.89       55.13 (28.24)                                        
 15 Dominovic, Marko    SR Lincoln-IL             55.11      55.41          6  
                  26.87       55.41 (28.54)                                        
 16 Lane, Graham        JR Chicago-IL             56.10      55.87          5  
                  27.32       55.87 (28.55)                                        
 17 Roach, Michael      FR Lewis                  57.22      56.01          4  
                  27.06       56.01 (28.95)                                        
 18 Zhang, Eric            Illinois Tech-IL       55.55      56.74          3  
                  27.74       56.74 (29.00)                                        
 19 Laidlaw, Ben        FR COL-CO                 57.25      57.08          2  
                  28.12       57.08 (28.96)                                        
 20 Serf, Will          SR DPU-IN                 57.94      59.71          1  
                  28.66       59.71 (31.05)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 48.08   2/10/2017 Sage Ono, EMORY                              
                46.97  D3A
                49.10  Q19
                49.91  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, Winston             FR Chicago-IL             52.51      50.05 q      
                  24.08       50.05 (25.97)                                        
  2 Phillips, Jp              SO Chicago-IL             52.33      50.45 q      
                  24.76       50.45 (25.69)                                        
  3 Zhang, Jared              FR Chicago-IL             52.76      52.00 q      
                  25.56       52.00 (26.44)                                        
  4 Gao, Lucius               FR Chicago-IL             52.32      52.08 q      
                  25.39       52.08 (26.69)                                        
  5 Archer, Felix             SO Millikin-IL            53.91      52.38 q      
                  24.97       52.38 (27.41)                                        
  6 Baffico, Martin           SO Chicago-IL             53.11      52.44 q      
                  25.41       52.44 (27.03)                                        
  7 Smith, Joshua             FR Lincoln-IL             57.71      52.51 q      
                  25.47       52.51 (27.04)                                        
  8 Thoss, Carter             FR Lewis                  55.87      52.62 q      
                  25.46       52.62 (27.16)                                        
  9 Fagen, Seth               SO DPU-IN                 53.00      53.07 q      
                  25.83       53.07 (27.24)                                        
 10 Eidson, Derek             SO Valpo-IN               55.09      53.58 q      
                  25.78       53.58 (27.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnson, Ethan            FR Valpo-IN               55.97      54.02 q      
                  26.19       54.02 (27.83)                                        
 12 Randle, Matthew              Illinois Tech-IL       55.25      54.45 q      
                  26.50       54.45 (27.95)                                        
 13 Orloff, Joel              FR DPU-IN                 56.99      54.56 q      
                  26.57       54.56 (27.99)                                        
 14 Dominovic, Marko          SR Lincoln-IL             58.74      55.11 q      
                  26.67       55.11 (28.44)                                        
 15 Frerichs, Julian          SO COL-CO                 57.21      55.51 q      
                  26.66       55.51 (28.85)                                        
 16 Zhang, Eric                  Illinois Tech-IL       56.54      55.55 q      
                  26.91       55.55 (28.64)                                        
 17 Lane, Graham              JR Chicago-IL                NT      56.10 q      
                  27.29       56.10 (28.81)                                        
 18 Roach, Michael            FR Lewis                  58.86      57.22 q      
                  27.45       57.22 (29.77)                                        
 19 Laidlaw, Ben              FR COL-CO                 57.89      57.25 q      
                  28.22       57.25 (29.03)                                        
 20 Serf, Will                SR DPU-IN                 52.00      57.94 q      
                  27.66       57.94 (30.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wolniak, John                Illinois Tech-IL     1:00.48      58.82        
                  27.77       58.82 (31.05)                                        
 22 Bowling, Alex             SO DPU-IN                 56.90      58.96        
                  28.82       58.96 (30.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hanson, Ethan             SR COL-CO                 59.12    1:01.17        
                  29.34     1:01.17 (31.83)                                        
 24 Tegeder, Jack             SO Lewis                1:03.70    1:01.92        
                  30.68     1:01.92 (31.24)                                        
 25 Roddy, Jon                SR COL-CO               1:04.84    1:02.60        
                  29.55     1:02.60 (33.05)                                        
 -- LaBossiere-Barrera, Alex  SO Chicago-IL             56.81         NS        
 -- Litschgi, Byrne           SR Chicago-IL             50.85        SCR        
 
Event 35  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 23.16    2/9/2017 Fiona Muir, EMORY                            
                22.72  D3A
                23.49  Q19
                23.68  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lin, Nicole         JR Chicago-IL             23.98      23.65 D3B     26  
  2 Afrik, Ayisha       FR Chicago-IL             23.99      23.87         21  
  2 McCray, Ebony       JR Lewis                  23.99      23.87         21  
  2 Mandrell, Tyler     SO Chicago-IL             24.09      23.87         21  
  5 Mao, Yifan          SR Chicago-IL             24.14      23.99         19  
  6 Melnichuk, Masha    SO Lewis                  24.23      24.13         18  
  7 Kolokotsa, Filippa  FR Chicago-IL             24.49      24.36         17  
  8 Martins, Erica      SR Valpo-IN               24.71      24.51         16  
  9 Rao, Emma           JR Hillsdale-MI           24.29      24.57         15  
 10 Markley, Morgan     FR Valpo-IN               24.69      24.68         14  
B - Final
 11 Schwieters, Grace   FR Chicago-IL             24.88      24.69         11  
 12 Kann, Chanell       FR Chicago-IL             24.90      24.70          9  
 13 Wong, Sandra        SO Chicago-IL             24.79      24.76          7.5
 13 Sturdivant, Mariah  JR Valpo-IN               24.86      24.76          7.5
 15 Bachmeier, Erin     FR Lewis                  24.77      24.87          6  
 16 Heeres, Katherine   JR Hillsdale-MI           24.93      24.89          5  
 17 Robinson, Chiara    SO Valpo-IN               25.02      24.92          4  
 18 Furgeson, Colleen   JR Lincoln-IL             25.16      25.09          3  
 19 Duesterhaus, Brigi  SO Millikin-IL            25.01      25.24          2  
 20 Fong, Chloe         SO Chicago-IL             24.93      25.28          1  
 
Event 35  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 23.16    2/9/2017 Fiona Muir, EMORY                            
                22.72  D3A
                23.49  Q19
                23.68  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lin, Nicole               JR Chicago-IL             24.11      23.98 q      
  2 Afrik, Ayisha             FR Chicago-IL             24.85      23.99 q      
  2 McCray, Ebony             JR Lewis                  24.34      23.99 q      
  4 Mandrell, Tyler           SO Chicago-IL             24.92      24.09 q      
  5 Mao, Yifan                SR Chicago-IL             25.30      24.14 q      
  6 Melnichuk, Masha          SO Lewis                  24.90      24.23 q      
  7 Rao, Emma                 JR Hillsdale-MI           25.29      24.29 q      
  8 Kolokotsa, Filippa        FR Chicago-IL             24.67      24.49 q      
  9 Markley, Morgan           FR Valpo-IN               25.10      24.69 q      
 10 Martins, Erica            SR Valpo-IN               25.30      24.71 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bachmeier, Erin           FR Lewis                  26.25      24.77 q      
 12 Wong, Sandra              SO Chicago-IL             26.22      24.79 q      
 13 Sturdivant, Mariah        JR Valpo-IN               25.94      24.86 q      
 14 Schwieters, Grace         FR Chicago-IL             25.34      24.88 q      
 15 Kann, Chanell             FR Chicago-IL             25.03      24.90 q      
 16 Heeres, Katherine         JR Hillsdale-MI           25.03      24.93 q      
 16 Fong, Chloe               SO Chicago-IL                NT      24.93 q      
 18 Duesterhaus, Brigid       SO Millikin-IL            25.33      25.01 q      
 19 Robinson, Chiara          SO Valpo-IN               25.99      25.02 q      
 20 Furgeson, Colleen         JR Lincoln-IL             25.58      25.16 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Henderson, Carissa        FR Hillsdale-MI           25.48      25.28        
 22 Navarrete, Daniela        SO Lewis                  25.53      25.38        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Sato, Clara               FR COL-CO                 25.93      25.68        
 23 Subramaniam, Hannah       SO Chicago-IL             25.64      25.68        
 25 Briskey, Becca            SO Hillsdale-MI           26.23      25.71        
 26 Wolfson, Margaret         JR Chicago-IL             26.28      25.75        
 27 Jasunas, Kiara            FR Illinois Tech-IL       27.54      25.77        
 28 Addis, Victoria           SR Hillsdale-MI           26.07      25.78        
 29 Steyer, Taylor            SR Hillsdale-MI           26.08      25.96        
 30 Lagestee, Morgan          JR Lewis                  26.62      26.09        
 30 Sangston, Kelli           FR Millikin-IL            26.11      26.09        
 32 Rodriguez, Tina           SR Chicago-IL             26.61      26.13        
 33 Heynen, Maddie            FR COL-CO                 26.60      26.17        
 34 Humphrey, Emily           FR Valpo-IN               26.63      26.26        
 35 Wright, Peyton            FR COL-CO                 27.19      26.36        
 36 Wurster, Jamie               Illinois Tech-IL       27.21      26.39        
 37 Varanauskaite, Benita     FR Lewis                  26.67      26.40        
 38 Boyle, Taylor             SO Hillsdale-MI           26.85      26.58        
 39 Schramm, Hailey           SR COL-CO                 27.78      26.88        
 40 Yelaska, Katie            FR Millikin-IL            27.94      27.30        
 41 Dean, Jamie                  Illinois Tech-IL       27.98      28.25        
 42 McComb, Caylee            SR Hillsdale-MI           28.36      28.40        
 43 Blazevic, Petra           SO Lincoln-IL             28.97      28.51        
 44 Bain, Victoria            SR Valpo-IN               30.74      30.06        
 45 Erdmann, Madeleine        SO Millikin-IL            31.89      30.26        
 46 Wolter, Sawyer            SO Millikin-IL            31.60      32.20        
 47 Iyer, Aditi                  Illinois Tech-IL       34.58      34.41        
 48 Shigzaw-Tihtina, Maraki      Illinois Tech-IL       40.42      39.30        
 -- Fukada, Mao               FR SOKA-CA                27.03     X27.00        
 -- Greco, Sophia             JR SOKA-CA                26.50     X27.04        
 -- Gregory, Kassandra        FR SOKA-CA                27.85     X27.56        
 -- Ransom, Lisa              SO SOKA-CA                27.40     X27.59        
 -- Hagiya, Sachiko           SR SOKA-CA                28.70     X28.26        
 -- Weires, Anna              FR SOKA-CA                28.19     X28.45        
 -- Hashimoto, Mikiko         SO SOKA-CA                33.79     X35.47        
 -- Muhammad, Soledad         FR SOKA-CA                34.03     X35.48        
 -- Taylor, Marie             FR Hillsdale-MI           24.82         NS        
 -- Kralman, Bailee           JR Millikin-IL            34.53        SCR        
 
Event 36  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 20.04    2/9/2017 Oliver Smith, EMORY                          
                19.48  D3A
                20.37  Q19
                20.61  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bolivard, Gui       JR Lewis                  20.52      20.55 D3B     26  
  2 Van Leeuwen, Ruben  JR Lewis                  20.47      20.67         22  
  3 Kiselnikov, Arthur  FR Chicago-IL             20.61      20.89         21  
  4 Meara, Aidan        SR Chicago-IL             21.64      21.34         20  
  5 Nickson, Sam        SO Chicago-IL             21.54      21.42         19  
  6 Generalov, Anton    SR Chicago-IL             21.73      21.66         17.5
  6 Jones, Cole         SR Millikin-IL            21.65      21.66         17.5
  8 Kastan, Samuel         Illinois Tech-IL       21.75      21.73         16  
  9 Star, Brock         SO Lewis                  21.73      21.78         15  
 10 Smith, Ryan         SR DPU-IN                 21.96      22.14         14  
B - Final
 11 Fox, Ethan          FR Lewis                  22.21      21.84         11  
 12 Emerson, Chris      SO Chicago-IL             22.30      21.95          9  
 13 Sawai, Kanoa           Illinois Tech-IL       21.98      21.98          8  
 14 Spencer, Julian     SO Chicago-IL             22.03      22.00          7  
 15 May, Dominic        SO Valpo-IN               22.08      22.01          6  
 16 Bushnell, Michael   SO Chicago-IL             22.18      22.04          5  
 17 Chwieros, Adam      FR Valpo-IN               22.40      22.22          4  
 18 Frech, Jake         JR DPU-IN                 22.13      22.31          3  
 19 Fosen, Erik         SO Lewis                  22.38      22.38          2  
 20 Chen, Winston       FR Chicago-IL             21.98      23.00          1  
 
Event 36  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 20.04    2/9/2017 Oliver Smith, EMORY                          
                19.48  D3A
                20.37  Q19
                20.61  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Leeuwen, Ruben        JR Lewis                  21.43      20.47 qD3B   
  2 Bolivard, Gui             JR Lewis                  20.94      20.52 qD3B   
  3 Kiselnikov, Arthur        FR Chicago-IL             21.26      20.61 qD3B   
  4 Nickson, Sam              SO Chicago-IL             21.67      21.54 q      
  5 Meara, Aidan              SR Chicago-IL             22.47      21.64 q      
  6 Jones, Cole               SR Millikin-IL            22.24      21.65 q      
  7 Star, Brock               SO Lewis                  22.79      21.73 q      
  7 Generalov, Anton          SR Chicago-IL             22.65      21.73 q      
  9 Kastan, Samuel               Illinois Tech-IL       22.00      21.75 q      
 10 Hilfinger, Ben            SO DPU-IN                 22.33      21.93 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Ryan               SR DPU-IN                 21.99      21.96 q      
 12 Chen, Winston             FR Chicago-IL             22.28      21.98 q      
 12 Sawai, Kanoa                 Illinois Tech-IL       21.71      21.98 q      
 14 Spencer, Julian           SO Chicago-IL             22.60      22.03 q      
 15 May, Dominic              SO Valpo-IN               21.95      22.08 q      
 16 Frech, Jake               JR DPU-IN                 22.00      22.13 q      
 17 Bushnell, Michael         SO Chicago-IL             22.30      22.18 q      
 18 Fox, Ethan                FR Lewis                  22.63      22.21 q      
 19 Emerson, Chris            SO Chicago-IL             22.87      22.30 q      
 20 Fosen, Erik               SO Lewis                  22.68      22.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chwieros, Adam            FR Valpo-IN               22.75      22.40        
 22 Floyd, William            SO COL-CO                 22.97      22.45        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Bennett, Billy            SO Valpo-IN               22.88      22.47        
 24 Bachler, Kellen           SO DPU-IN                 22.50      22.54        
 25 Ou, Guanghao                 Illinois Tech-IL       23.02      22.55        
 26 Kotel, Thomas             JR Lewis                  23.16      22.69        
 26 Zapolski, Noah            FR Valpo-IN               23.57      22.69        
 28 Wissenbach, Seth             Illinois Tech-IL       22.40      22.70        
 28 Van Wagener, Tyler           Illinois Tech-IL       22.58      22.70        
 30 Martin, Walker            JR COL-CO                 22.78      22.76        
 31 Danko, Alec               FR Lewis                  23.55      22.89        
 32 Frerichs, Julian          SO COL-CO                 23.84      22.93        
 33 Rabbiner, Jake            FR DPU-IN                 23.46      23.01        
 34 Fuller, Xavier            SO DPU-IN                 23.00      23.08        
 35 Mennitt, Ben              SO DPU-IN                 23.00      23.15        
 36 Frankel, Arthur           FR DPU-IN                 23.97      23.20        
 37 McInerney, Patrick           Illinois Tech-IL       24.08      23.42        
 38 Strongman, Brett          JR Valpo-IN               23.87      23.53        
 38 Williams, Jacob           JR Millikin-IL            23.42      23.53        
 40 Kaneko, Yushin            FR COL-CO                 24.46      23.89        
 41 Hughes, Duncan            FR DPU-IN                 22.90      23.92        
 42 Villegas, Arturo             Illinois Tech-IL       24.59      24.29        
 43 Kidd, Nick                SR Lincoln-IL             25.68      25.14        
 44 Wolniak, John                Illinois Tech-IL       24.98      25.23        
 45 Powell, William           FR Millikin-IL            28.27      27.97        
 46 Downing, Alex             SO Lincoln-IL             29.36      29.84        
 -- Gawronski, Reese          SO COL-CO                 22.98     X22.76        
 -- Balman, Wyatt             SO SOKA-CA                24.25     X24.87        
 -- Malina, Mason             FR SOKA-CA                24.50     X24.91        
 -- Wurtz, Yoshki             SO SOKA-CA                25.81     X25.59        
 -- Reuter, George            SR Chicago-IL             22.48         NS        
 -- LaBossiere-Barrera, Alex  SO Chicago-IL                NT         NS        
 -- Zhang, Jared              FR Chicago-IL             22.08        SCR        
 -- Douglas, Timothy          FR DPU-IN                 26.24        SCR        
 -- Mendley, Jonathan         JR Chicago-IL                NT        SCR        
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 551.45   2/14/2019 Agnes Lo, UC                                
                410.00  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cron, Elizabeth     SO Chicago-IL                NP     489.35 D3B     26  
  2 Lo, Agnes           SR Chicago-IL                NP     488.35 D3B     22  
  3 Saparov, Alice      SO Chicago-IL                NP     455.40 D3B     21  
  4 Peng, Evanna        FR Chicago-IL                NP     422.60 D3B     20  
  5 Classon, Peyton     FR COL-CO                    NP     369.60         19  
  6 Wadehra, Riley      SR COL-CO                    NP     335.70         18  
  7 Christenson, Maddy  SR Lincoln-IL                NP     302.20         17  
  8 Middleton, Jen      JR COL-CO                    NP     278.80         16  
  9 Flagg, Lani         JR COL-CO                    NP     269.10         15  
 10 Berkowitz, Zivia    JR COL-CO                    NP     221.40         14  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 586.55    2/8/2017 Connor Brisson, NYU                         
                425.00  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Andrew        FR Chicago-IL                NP     507.90 D3B     26  
  2 Sherwin, Logan      FR Chicago-IL                NP     432.10 D3B     22  
  3 O'Brien, Mac        FR COL-CO                    NP     283.20         21  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:22.32   2/11/2017 Emory University                           
                         F Muir, M Sanchez-Aizcorbcela, M Bergh, C Cheng   
                3:28.45  Q19
                3:29.60  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               3:29.01    3:29.75         52  
     1) Lin, Nicole JR                  2) Kolokotsa, Filippa FR          
     3) Mandrell, Tyler SO              4) Gagnard, Gillian JR            
                  25.34       52.72 (52.72)     1:17.74 (25.02)     1:45.11 (52.39)
        2:09.60 (24.49)     2:37.58 (52.47)     3:02.30 (24.72)     3:29.75 (52.17)
  2 Lewis University  'A'                       3:41.25    3:32.83         44  
     1) McCray, Ebony JR                2) Navarrete, Daniela SO          
     3) Bachmeier, Erin FR              4) Melnichuk, Masha SO            
                  24.86       51.74 (51.74)     1:17.33 (25.59)     1:46.30 (54.56)
        2:12.52 (26.22)     2:41.33 (55.03)     3:05.93 (24.60)     3:32.83 (51.50)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               3:32.01   x3:33.95        
     1) Fong, Chloe SO                  2) Mason, Audrey SR               
     3) Mao, Yifan SR                   4) Schwieters, Grace FR           
                  26.03       53.56 (53.56)     1:19.27 (25.71)     1:47.28 (53.72)
        2:12.73 (25.45)     2:40.62 (53.34)     3:06.26 (25.64)     3:33.95 (53.33)
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               3:35.01   x3:34.21        
     1) Simon, Morgan FR                2) Ackerman, Hadley JR            
     3) Hammill, Taylor JR              4) Smith, Lexi FR                 
                  25.61       52.98 (52.98)     1:18.49 (25.51)     1:45.90 (52.92)
        2:11.77 (25.87)     2:39.84 (53.94)     3:05.84 (26.00)     3:34.21 (54.37)
  5 Valparaiso University-IN  'A'               3:31.98    3:36.57         42  
     1) Wright, Paige SR                2) Depover, Mikayla FR            
     3) Martins, Erica SR               4) Markley, Morgan FR             
                  25.80       53.87 (53.87)     1:19.41 (25.54)     1:48.90 (55.03)
        2:15.07 (26.17)     2:43.34 (54.44)     3:08.36 (25.02)     3:36.57 (53.23)
  6 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                   3:39.05    3:36.80         40  
     1) Tunney, Leah FR                 2) Fassett, Anika FR              
     3) Snell, Danielle SR              4) Heeres, Katherine JR           
                  25.99       53.87 (53.87)     1:19.80 (25.93)     1:48.54 (54.67)
        2:14.59 (26.05)     2:43.11 (54.57)     3:09.08 (25.97)     3:36.80 (53.69)
  7 Lewis University  'B'                       3:55.95   x3:40.40        
     1) Rodriguez, Maria SO             2) Varanauskaite, Benita FR       
     3) Pickett, Emily JR               4) Marsh, Rachel FR               
                  27.13       56.04 (56.04)     1:22.32 (26.28)     1:52.01 (55.97)
        2:18.35 (26.34)     2:47.25 (55.24)     3:12.23 (24.98)     3:40.40 (53.15)
  8 Illinois Institute of Tech-IL  'A'          3:51.14    3:41.06         38  
     1) Slominski, Anna                 2) Wurster, Jamie                 
     3) Jasunas, Kiara FR               4) Lydon, Katy                    
                  26.02       54.22 (54.22)     1:20.54 (26.32)     1:50.67 (56.45)
        2:17.24 (26.57)     2:47.20 (56.53)     3:12.80 (25.60)     3:41.06 (53.86)
  9 University of Chicago-IL  'D'               3:38.01   x3:41.15        
     1) Merry, Anneliese FR             2) Subramaniam, Hannah SO         
     3) Cho, Michelle JR                4) Rodriguez, Tina SR             
                  26.72       55.82 (55.82)     1:22.24 (26.42)     1:51.69 (55.87)
        2:17.36 (25.67)     2:45.33 (53.64)     3:11.91 (26.58)     3:41.15 (55.82)
 10 Colorado College-CO  'A'                    3:52.76    3:41.32         36  
     1) Brush, Kate FR                  2) Jukic, Selma SR                
     3) Heynen, Maddie FR               4) Chang, Jio SR                  
                  26.66       55.56 (55.56)     1:21.93 (26.37)     1:51.03 (55.47)
        2:18.04 (27.01)     2:47.97 (56.94)     3:13.61 (25.64)     3:41.32 (53.35)
 11 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                   3:42.00   x3:41.40        
     1) Voisin, Catherine SR            2) Pyhel, Madison FR              
     3) Henderson, Carissa FR           4) Bickerstaff, Bailey SR         
                  26.67       55.31 (55.31)     1:21.52 (26.21)     1:49.97 (54.66)
        2:15.52 (25.55)     2:45.23 (55.26)     3:11.68 (26.45)     3:41.40 (56.17)
 12 Valparaiso University-IN  'B'               3:45.00   x3:42.56        
     1) Robinson, Chiara SO             2) Sturdivant, Mariah JR          
     3) Orange, Alexis SO               4) Morelock, Sophie FR            
                  26.31       54.60 (54.60)     1:20.19 (25.59)     1:49.41 (54.81)
        2:16.74 (27.33)     2:47.24 (57.83)     3:13.62 (26.38)     3:42.56 (55.32)
 13 Lewis University  'C'                       3:57.88   x3:43.77        
     1) Gertson, Shelby SO              2) Palczynski, Stephanie SO       
     3) Lagestee, Morgan JR             4) Grzybek, Marie FR              
                  27.36       56.24 (56.24)     1:22.69 (26.45)     1:51.18 (54.94)
        2:18.00 (26.82)     2:47.47 (56.29)     3:13.91 (26.44)     3:43.77 (56.30)
 14 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                   3:44.50   x3:46.56        
     1) Steyer, Taylor SR               2) Briskey, Becca SO              
     3) Breay, Madeline SO              4) Rao, Emma JR                   
                  26.73       55.81 (55.81)     1:22.62 (26.81)     1:52.73 (56.92)
        2:19.90 (27.17)     2:48.99 (56.26)     3:15.75 (26.76)     3:46.56 (57.57)
 15 Hillsdale College-MI  'D'                   3:46.95   x3:47.36        
     1) Slepian, Sydney FR              2) Walker, Stefanie SO            
     3) Clark, Anna SO                  4) Clark, Sarah FR                
                  26.96       55.84 (55.84)     1:22.70 (26.86)     1:52.39 (56.55)
        2:19.77 (27.38)     2:50.24 (57.85)     3:17.60 (27.36)     3:47.36 (57.12)
 16 Colorado College-CO  'B'                         NT   x3:49.14        
     1) Benkert, Millie FR              2) Jukic, Alma SR                 
     3) Matthews, Kerren SO             4) Wright, Peyton FR              
                  27.63       56.20 (56.20)     1:23.23 (27.03)     1:53.03 (56.83)
        2:20.10 (27.07)     2:49.45 (56.42)     3:18.03 (28.58)     3:49.14 (59.69)
 17 Millikin University-IL  'A'                 3:57.74    3:49.22         34  
     1) Fisher, Avery SO                2) Sangston, Kelli FR             
     3) Marquardt, Liv SO               4) Duesterhaus, Brigid SO         
                  27.71       58.21 (58.21)     1:26.07 (27.86)     1:56.79 (58.58)
        2:23.88 (27.09)     2:54.08 (57.29)     3:20.12 (26.04)     3:49.22 (55.14)
 18 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                     4:03.59    3:54.35         32  
     1) Shubert, Saydey FR              2) Blazevic, Petra SO             
     3) Furgeson, Colleen JR            4) Brooks, Tovah FR               
                  28.32   1:00.30 (1:00.30)     1:29.10 (28.80)   2:02.12 (1:01.82)
        2:27.82 (25.70)     2:56.55 (54.43)     3:23.58 (27.03)     3:54.35 (57.80)
 19 Millikin University-IL  'B'                      NT   x3:55.93        
     1) Yelaska, Katie FR               2) Mayer, Kaitlyn FR              
     3) Roderick, Hope SO               4) Rosko, Fiona FR                
                  28.01       58.66 (58.66)     1:26.87 (28.21)   1:59.25 (1:00.59)
        2:26.43 (27.18)     2:57.87 (58.62)     3:25.56 (27.69)     3:55.93 (58.06)
 20 Illinois Institute of Tech-IL  'B'          3:58.67   x3:58.89        
     1) Burrill, Megan                  2) Dean, Jamie                    
     3) Flores, Claudia                 4) Hiotaky, Christina             
                  27.66       57.27 (57.27)     1:26.09 (28.82)   1:57.96 (1:00.69)
        2:27.40 (29.44)   2:59.26 (1:01.30)     3:26.94 (27.68)     3:58.89 (59.63)
 21 Millikin University-IL  'C'                      NT   x4:12.69        
     1) Gegg, Millie JR                 2) Rockwell, Morgan FR            
     3) Erdmann, Madeleine SO           4) Doss, Sarah FR                 
                  30.02   1:02.41 (1:02.41)     1:30.67 (28.26)   2:02.83 (1:00.42)
        2:35.36 (32.53)   3:10.20 (1:07.37)     3:39.47 (29.27)   4:12.69 (1:02.49)
 -- Valparaiso University-IN  'C'               3:55.00         NS        
 -- University of Chicago-IL  'E'               3:44.01        SCR        
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:59.83   2/16/2019 Emory University                           
                         S Ono, C LaFave, A Kohlman, T Kolleck             
                3:01.77  Q19
                3:03.10  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis University  'A'                       3:10.07    3:03.55         52  
     1) Bolivard, Gui JR                2) Bjorkholm, Filip SO            
     3) Star, Brock SO                  4) Van Leeuwen, Ruben JR          
                  21.63       44.79 (44.79)     1:07.26 (22.47)     1:32.52 (47.73)
        1:54.20 (21.68)     2:18.52 (46.00)     2:39.88 (21.36)     3:03.55 (45.03)
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               3:05.01    3:06.46         44  
     1) Gao, Lucius FR                  2) Nickson, Sam SO                
     3) Phillips, Jp SO                 4) Meara, Aidan SR                
                  22.93       47.43 (47.43)     1:09.51 (22.08)     1:34.07 (46.64)
        1:56.03 (21.96)     2:20.26 (46.19)     2:42.12 (21.86)     3:06.46 (46.20)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'D'               3:09.01   x3:08.11        
     1) Reuter, George SR               2) Generalov, Anton SR            
     3) Iwase, Jota FR                  4) Baffico, Martin SO             
                  23.05       47.46 (47.46)     1:09.51 (22.05)     1:34.27 (46.81)
        1:56.80 (22.53)     2:21.51 (47.24)     2:43.57 (22.06)     3:08.11 (46.60)
  4 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   3:18.62    3:10.12         42  
     1) Orloff, Joel FR                 2) Hilfinger, Ben SO              
     3) Longan, Ian JR                  4) Frech, Jake JR                 
                  23.34       49.06 (49.06)     1:11.58 (22.52)     1:36.29 (47.23)
        1:58.46 (22.17)     2:23.11 (46.82)     2:45.17 (22.06)     3:10.12 (47.01)
  5 Lewis University  'B'                       3:22.33   x3:10.36        
     1) Wlodarz, Adrian FR              2) Fosen, Erik SO                 
     3) Bouy, Brandon JR                4) Fox, Ethan FR                  
                  22.97       47.62 (47.62)     1:10.64 (23.02)     1:36.09 (48.47)
        1:58.53 (22.44)     2:23.41 (47.32)     2:45.89 (22.48)     3:10.36 (46.95)
  6 Colorado College-CO  'A'                    3:20.99    3:12.02         40  
     1) Martin, Walker JR               2) Thumann, Cole SO               
     3) Shepherd, Topher FR             4) Dallesasse, Eric SR            
                  23.33       48.41 (48.41)     1:11.21 (22.80)     1:36.55 (48.14)
        1:58.99 (22.44)     2:24.26 (47.71)     2:46.89 (22.63)     3:12.02 (47.76)
  7 Valparaiso University-IN  'A'               3:07.25    3:12.52         38  
     1) Eidson, Derek SO                2) May, Dominic SO                
     3) Daniels, Brian FR               4) Scheer, Austin SR              
                  22.70       47.72 (47.72)     1:09.91 (22.19)     1:34.41 (46.69)
        1:57.94 (23.53)     2:23.36 (48.95)     2:46.86 (23.50)     3:12.52 (49.16)
  8 University of Chicago-IL  'E'               3:12.01   x3:12.83        
     1) Yamaguchi, Reona SR             2) Sun, Alex FR                   
     3) Park, Justin FR                 4) Wolfe, Morgan JR               
                  23.16       47.70 (47.70)     1:09.88 (22.18)     1:34.12 (46.42)
        1:56.92 (22.80)     2:21.68 (47.56)     2:46.13 (24.45)     3:12.83 (51.15)
  9 Illinois Institute of Tech-IL  'A'          3:16.81    3:13.75         36  
     1) Sawai, Kanoa                    2) Van Wagener, Tyler             
     3) Kastan, Samuel                  4) Ou, Guanghao                   
                  23.49       48.94 (48.94)     1:11.89 (22.95)     1:37.12 (48.18)
        1:59.79 (22.67)     2:25.51 (48.39)     2:48.56 (23.05)     3:13.75 (48.24)
 10 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               3:07.01   x3:14.01        
     1) Chen, Winston FR                2) Spencer, Julian SO             
     3) Emerson, Chris SO               4) Zhang, Jared FR                
                  23.45       48.66 (48.66)     1:11.67 (23.01)     1:37.62 (48.96)
        2:00.78 (23.16)     2:26.62 (49.00)     2:49.36 (22.74)     3:14.01 (47.39)
 11 Colorado College-CO  'B'                         NT   x3:17.94        
     1) Thumann, Cade SO                2) Frerichs, Julian SO            
     3) Floyd, William SO               4) Wright, Michael SR             
                  23.27       48.99 (48.99)     1:12.45 (23.46)     1:38.39 (49.40)
        2:02.00 (23.61)     2:28.18 (49.79)     2:51.72 (23.54)     3:17.94 (49.76)
 12 DePauw University-IN  'B'                        NT   x3:19.03        
     1) Serf, Will SR                   2) Hackley, Tommy SO              
     3) Fagen, Seth SO                  4) Stewart-Bates, Charlie SR      
                  25.02       51.44 (51.44)     1:15.41 (23.97)     1:41.73 (50.29)
        2:04.65 (22.92)     2:30.23 (48.50)     2:53.55 (23.32)     3:19.03 (48.80)
 13 Lewis University  'C'                       3:28.24   x3:19.23        
     1) Kotel, Thomas JR                2) Nash, Will FR                  
     3) Burbrink, Jeremy JR             4) Roach, Michael FR              
                  23.95       50.82 (50.82)     1:14.45 (23.63)     1:40.71 (49.89)
        2:04.57 (23.86)     2:30.73 (50.02)     2:53.68 (22.95)     3:19.23 (48.50)
 14 Illinois Institute of Tech-IL  'B'          3:19.23   x3:19.61        
     1) Wissenbach, Seth                2) Klinchin, Mark                 
     3) Zhang, Eric                     4) Randle, Matthew                
                  24.05       50.43 (50.43)     1:14.66 (24.23)     1:40.89 (50.46)
        2:04.26 (23.37)     2:30.41 (49.52)     2:53.90 (23.49)     3:19.61 (49.20)
 15 Millikin University-IL  'A'                 3:35.94    3:21.65         34  
     1) Jones, Cole SR                  2) Blanco, David FR               
     3) Griffin, Sean FR                4) Archer, Felix SO               
                  23.18       48.98 (48.98)     1:13.88 (24.90)     1:41.93 (52.95)
        2:06.39 (24.46)     2:33.57 (51.64)     2:56.02 (22.45)     3:21.65 (48.08)
 16 Valparaiso University-IN  'B'               3:15.00   x3:22.98        
     1) Burgess, Keenan SO              2) Johnson, Brendon SR            
     3) Rytting, Gus FR                 4) Johnson, Ethan FR              
                  24.21       50.65 (50.65)     1:15.68 (25.03)     1:42.78 (52.13)
        2:06.71 (23.93)     2:33.25 (50.47)     2:57.02 (23.77)     3:22.98 (49.73)
 17 DePauw University-IN  'C'                        NT   x3:23.45        
     1) Frankel, Arthur FR              2) Mennitt, Ben SO                
     3) Pool, Josh SO                   4) Hughes, Duncan FR              
                  23.88       50.07 (50.07)     1:13.71 (23.64)     1:39.84 (49.77)
        2:04.58 (24.74)     2:31.49 (51.65)     2:55.76 (24.27)     3:23.45 (51.96)
 18 Lewis University  'D'                       3:43.44   x3:25.38        
     1) Danko, Alec FR                  2) Tegeder, Jack SO               
     3) Przylucki, Jacob FR             4) Drake, Jesse JR                
                  23.92       50.38 (50.38)     1:14.92 (24.54)     1:41.97 (51.59)
        2:06.40 (24.43)     2:33.60 (51.63)     2:58.18 (24.58)     3:25.38 (51.78)
 19 Illinois Institute of Tech-IL  'C'          3:34.40   x3:25.82        
     1) Lucky, Mitchell                 2) Escasa, Ryan                   
     3) Schroeders, RJ                  4) Thompson, Miles                
                  23.92       50.78 (50.78)     1:14.59 (23.81)     1:42.45 (51.67)
        2:07.45 (25.00)     2:34.99 (52.54)     2:59.31 (24.32)     3:25.82 (50.83)
 20 Millikin University-IL  'B'                      NT   x3:45.28        
     1) Canton, Nick SO                 2) Williams, Jacob JR             
     3) Nemeth, Nicholas SO             4) Powell, William FR             
                  25.02       52.03 (52.03)     1:17.33 (25.30)     1:45.69 (53.66)
        2:12.14 (26.45)     2:42.08 (56.39)     3:11.19 (29.11)   3:45.28 (1:03.20)
 -- University of Chicago-IL  'A'               3:00.01   X3:00.64 Q19    
     1) Baldinazzo, Taye SR             2) Kiselnikov, Arthur FR          
     3) Song, Keda JR                   4) Litschgi, Byrne SR             
                  22.30       46.04 (46.04)     1:07.07 (21.03)     1:29.87 (43.83)
        1:51.88 (22.01)     2:15.83 (45.96)     2:37.27 (21.44)     3:00.64 (44.81)
 -- Illinois Institute of Tech-IL  'D'          3:40.95         DQ        
     1) Zheng, Franklin                 2) Wolniak, John                  
     3) Domanik, Andrew                 4) Villegas, Arturo               
                  24.90       51.64 (51.64)     1:16.37 (24.73)     1:44.79 (53.15)
        2:10.18 (25.39)     2:38.48 (53.69)     3:03.40 (24.92)          DQ (53.54)
 -- Lincoln College-IL  'A'                     3:35.90         NS        
 -- Valparaiso University-IN  'C'               3:20.00         NS        
 
Event 100  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 20.04    2/9/2017 Oliver Smith, EMORY                          
                19.48  D3A
                20.37  Q19
                20.61  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Casagrande, Baker         SO COL-CO                    NT      23.29         26  
 
Event 101  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:54.11   2/11/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                1:53.85  D3A
                2:00.93  Q19
                2:04.80  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddy, Jon                SR COL-CO                    NT    2:37.86        
                  34.33     1:14.50 (40.17)     1:56.71 (42.21)     2:37.86 (41.15)
 -- Rabbiner, Jake            FR DPU-IN                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 118  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 44.70   2/16/2019 Trey Kolleck, EMORY                          
                43.31  D3A
                44.86  Q19
                45.27  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Fox, Ethan                FR Lewis                  47.42      47.12        
                  22.73       47.12 (24.39)                                        
  2 Frech, Jake               JR DPU-IN                 47.42      47.30        
                  22.47       47.30 (24.83)                                        
  3 Van Wagener, Tyler           Illinois Tech-IL       48.92      48.60        
                  23.55       48.60 (25.05)                                        
  4 Lippiatt, Jacob           SO Wheaton IL-IL          48.92      48.68        
                  23.03       48.68 (25.65)                                        
 
Event 120  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 52.70   2/10/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                         
                52.11  D3A
                55.41  Q19
                56.06  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Star, Brock               SO Lewis                     NT    1:02.96        
                  29.13     1:02.96 (33.83)                                        
 
Event 121  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:47.71   2/16/2019 Brandon Lum, WASHU                         
                1:45.50  D3A
                1:49.34  Q19
                1:50.85  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouy, Brandon             JR Lewis                     NT    1:53.97        
                  25.11       53.48 (28.37)     1:23.59 (30.11)     1:53.97 (30.38)
 
Event 122  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 20.04    2/9/2017 Oliver Smith, EMORY                          
                19.48  D3A
                20.37  Q19
                20.61  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domanik, Andrew        Illinois Tech-IL          NT      24.24        
 
Event 123  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 48.74   2/10/2017 Andrew Pek, WASHU                            
                47.19  D3A
                48.75  Q19
                49.31  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamaguchi, Reona    SR Chicago-IL                NT      49.22 D3B    
                  22.87       49.22 (26.35)                                        
  2 Johnson, Ethan      FR Valpo-IN                  NT      55.86        
                  26.13       55.86 (29.73)                                        
  3 Scheer, Austin      SR Valpo-IN                  NT      56.66        
                  26.27       56.66 (30.39)                                        
  4 Renner, Rick        SO Valpo-IN                  NT      57.79        
                  26.88       57.79 (30.91)                                        
 
Event 124  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:16.64   2/11/2017 Annelise Kowalsky, EMORY                   
                2:12.91  D3A
                2:20.77  Q19
                2:21.91  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Depover, Mikayla    FR Valpo-IN                  NT    2:29.16        
                  31.94     1:09.16 (37.22)     1:48.35 (39.19)     2:29.16 (40.81)
 
Event 125  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 52.70   2/10/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                         
                52.11  D3A
                55.41  Q19
                56.06  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Rhys        FR Lewis                     NT      58.62        
                  27.42       58.62 (31.20)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 125                   
 
  1. University of Chicago              1667   2. Hillsdale College                   694
  3. Lewis University                  683.5   4. Colorado College                    561
  5. Valparaiso University             544.5   6. Millikin University                 308
  7. Illinois Institute of Tech          299   8. Lincoln College                     220
  9. Soka University                     160  10. Wheaton College                      99
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 125                    
 
  1. University of Chicago            1431.5   2. Lewis University                    854
  3. DePauw University                   627   4. Valparaiso University               561
  5. Illinois Institute of Tech          485   6. Colorado College                    371
  7. Millikin University               244.5   8. Lincoln College                     204
  9. Soka University                     120  10. Wheaton College                     104