Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
University of Chicago Department of Athletics & Recreation

Licensed to University of Chicago  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/2/2019 03:34 PM
             University of Chicago vs Carthage College - 11/2/2019             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                    NT    1:49.20         11  
     1) Mandrell, Tyler SO              2) Wolfson, Margaret JR           
     3) Garcia, Nicole SR               4) Lin, Nicole JR                 
                  27.27       58.67 (31.40)     1:24.85 (26.18)     1:49.20 (24.35)
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                    NT    1:50.53          4  
     1) Gagnard, Gillian JR             2) Kann, Chanell FR               
     3) Kolokotsa, Filippa FR           4) Afrik, Ayisha FR               
                  27.83       59.09 (31.26)     1:25.87 (26.78)     1:50.53 (24.66)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                    NT   x1:53.33        
     1) Ye, Alice SO                    2) Grube, Sydney SR               
     3) Ackerman, Hadley JR             4) Schwieters, Grace FR           
                  28.40     1:02.11 (33.71)     1:28.32 (26.21)     1:53.33 (25.01)
  4 Carthage College-WI  'A'                    1:54.43    1:54.14          2  
     1) Walker, Heather SR              2) Macho, Kinzee SO               
     3) McGuire, Gianna SR              4) Jones, Deann SR                
                  29.33     1:02.23 (32.90)     1:29.96 (27.73)     1:54.14 (24.18)
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                    NT   x1:54.26        
     1) Wu, Vivian SO                   2) Merry, Anneliese FR            
     3) Wong, Sandra SO                 4) Mullison, Michaela SR          
                  28.62     1:02.39 (33.77)     1:28.77 (26.38)     1:54.26 (25.49)
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                    NT   x1:55.77        
     1) Cho, Michelle JR                2) Cambron, Ellie JR              
     3) Subramaniam, Hannah SO          4) Fong, Chloe SO                 
                  29.59     1:03.12 (33.53)     1:30.39 (27.27)     1:55.77 (25.38)
  7 Carthage College-WI  'B'                         NT    1:56.97        
     1) Marsh, Allison JR               2) Gargano-Price, Mary FR         
     3) Merucci, Elise SO               4) Bertaud, Izzy SO               
                  29.45     1:02.61 (33.16)     1:30.78 (28.17)     1:56.97 (26.19)
  8 Carthage College-WI  'C'                         NT   x1:59.78        
     1) Sakry, Grace SO                 2) Taylor, Shae SR                
     3) Roche, Emma SO                  4) Rynders, Ali FR                
                  30.16     1:03.67 (33.51)     1:32.31 (28.64)     1:59.78 (27.47)
  9 Carthage College-WI  'D'                         NT   x2:04.72        
     1) Franz, Anna SO                  2) Worsham, Katherine FR          
     3) Casanovas, Catie FR             4) Hester, Annie SR               
                  32.45     1:07.14 (34.69)     1:36.33 (29.19)     2:04.72 (28.39)
 -- Carthage College-WI  'E'                         NT         DQ        
     1) Aldrich, Mackenzie FR           2) Feenstra, Syd JR               
     3) Murray, Olivia FR               4) Gelberg, Natalie SR            
                  32.19     1:08.30 (36.11)     1:40.92 (32.62)          DQ (28.93)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                    NT    1:35.26         11  
     1) Litschgi, Byrne SR              2) Yamaguchi, Reona SR            
     3) Kiselnikov, Arthur FR           4) Generalov, Anton SR            
                  23.94       50.26 (26.32)     1:13.12 (22.86)     1:35.26 (22.14)
  2 Carthage College-WI  'A'                    1:35.91    1:35.35          4  
     1) Nevins, Nick JR                 2) Mages, Mitch JR                
     3) Seroni, Nick JR                 4) Moskus, Adam SO                
                  25.50       51.41 (25.91)     1:14.70 (23.29)     1:35.35 (20.65)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                    NT    1:36.05          2  
     1) Chen, Winston FR                2) Sun, Alex FR                   
     3) Reuter, George SR               4) Ding, Nick SO                  
                  24.31       51.17 (26.86)     1:14.60 (23.43)     1:36.05 (21.45)
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                    NT   x1:36.91        
     1) Zhang, Jared FR                 2) Teo, Aaron JR                  
     3) Baffico, Martin SO              4) Meara, Aidan SR                
                  24.37       52.20 (27.83)     1:15.87 (23.67)     1:36.91 (21.04)
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                    NT   x1:38.65        
     1) Phillips, Jp SO                 2) Park, Justin FR                
     3) Emerson, Chris SO               4) Spencer, Julian SO             
                  24.77       52.49 (27.72)     1:17.32 (24.83)     1:38.65 (21.33)
  6 Carthage College-WI  'B'                         NT    1:41.16        
     1) Wilson, Ross JR                 2) Hare, Ethan JR                 
     3) Darlinger, Jake FR              4) Burton, Wilson SO              
                  27.39       55.50 (28.11)     1:18.80 (23.30)     1:41.16 (22.36)
  7 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                    NT   x1:42.74        
     1) Lane, Graham JR                 2) Green, Julian FR               
     3) Wu, Scott SR                    4) Baldinazzo, Taye SR            
                  26.92       55.08 (28.16)     1:19.80 (24.72)     1:42.74 (22.94)
  8 Carthage College-WI  'C'                         NT   x1:43.05        
     1) Hawkins, Cooper SR              2) Simonek, Jacob FR              
     3) Janovsky, Matt FR               4) Steinke, Mitchel JR            
                  27.89       56.44 (28.55)     1:21.36 (24.92)     1:43.05 (21.69)
  9 Carthage College-WI  'D'                         NT   x1:48.88        
     1) Rognrud, Lucas FR               2) Rummelhart, Justin FR          
     3) Waitley, David JR               4) Poynton, Jack SO               
                  27.31       59.40 (32.09)     1:25.24 (25.84)     1:48.88 (23.64)
 10 Carthage College-WI  'E'                         NT   x1:50.60        
     1) Simic, Matija FR                2) Gaudio, Thomas SR              
     3) Hart, Ryan FR                   4) Roush, Spencer FR              
                  27.61       58.53 (30.92)     1:25.20 (26.67)     1:50.60 (25.40)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Audrey       SR Chicago-IL                NT   10:48.96          9  
                  29.23     1:00.88 (31.65)     1:33.29 (32.41)     2:05.59 (32.30)
        2:38.32 (32.73)     3:11.01 (32.69)     3:43.71 (32.70)     4:16.52 (32.81)
        4:49.47 (32.95)     5:22.51 (33.04)     5:55.32 (32.81)     6:27.96 (32.64)
        7:00.57 (32.61)     7:33.40 (32.83)     8:06.25 (32.85)     8:39.08 (32.83)
        9:11.97 (32.89)     9:45.04 (33.07)    10:17.57 (32.53)    10:48.96 (31.39)
  2 Bloode, Jordyn      SO Carthage-WI         11:01.34   11:00.98          4  
                  28.63       59.71 (31.08)     1:31.70 (31.99)     2:04.19 (32.49)
        2:36.70 (32.51)     3:09.43 (32.73)     3:42.25 (32.82)     4:15.48 (33.23)
        4:49.06 (33.58)     5:22.51 (33.45)     5:56.21 (33.70)     6:30.06 (33.85)
        7:04.16 (34.10)     7:38.20 (34.04)     8:12.43 (34.23)     8:46.37 (33.94)
        9:20.57 (34.20)     9:54.49 (33.92)    10:28.40 (33.91)    11:00.98 (32.58)
  3 Regueira, Nicole    SO Chicago-IL                NT   11:31.67          3  
                  30.52     1:03.89 (33.37)     1:38.60 (34.71)     2:13.74 (35.14)
        2:48.89 (35.15)     3:24.38 (35.49)     3:59.51 (35.13)     4:34.67 (35.16)
        5:10.22 (35.55)     5:45.41 (35.19)     6:20.17 (34.76)     6:54.83 (34.66)
        7:29.48 (34.65)     8:04.41 (34.93)     8:39.23 (34.82)     9:14.04 (34.81)
        9:48.95 (34.91)    10:23.98 (35.03)    10:58.62 (34.64)    11:31.67 (33.05)
  4 Koterba, Meghan     SR Carthage-WI         11:30.44   11:51.65          2  
                  31.65     1:06.23 (34.58)     1:41.34 (35.11)     2:16.12 (34.78)
        2:51.19 (35.07)     3:26.44 (35.25)     4:01.94 (35.50)     4:37.87 (35.93)
        5:13.90 (36.03)     5:50.07 (36.17)     6:26.74 (36.67)     7:03.12 (36.38)
        7:39.63 (36.51)     8:16.04 (36.41)     8:52.18 (36.14)     9:28.74 (36.56)
       10:05.46 (36.72)    10:41.78 (36.32)    11:17.62 (35.84)    11:51.65 (34.03)
  5 Mathieu, Julia      FR Carthage-WI         11:36.32   11:54.09          1  
                  31.39     1:06.17 (34.78)     1:41.72 (35.55)     2:17.73 (36.01)
        2:53.84 (36.11)     3:29.71 (35.87)     4:05.94 (36.23)     4:42.16 (36.22)
        5:18.28 (36.12)     5:54.13 (35.85)     6:30.37 (36.24)     7:06.62 (36.25)
        7:43.01 (36.39)     8:19.14 (36.13)     8:55.05 (35.91)     9:31.29 (36.24)
       10:07.50 (36.21)    10:43.99 (36.49)    11:19.76 (35.77)    11:54.09 (34.33)
  6 Flott, Sophie       SO Carthage-WI         11:38.65  x11:59.62        
                  32.25     1:07.78 (35.53)     1:43.36 (35.58)     2:18.92 (35.56)
        2:54.77 (35.85)     3:30.85 (36.08)     4:06.86 (36.01)     4:43.11 (36.25)
        5:18.74 (35.63)     5:54.84 (36.10)     6:31.30 (36.46)     7:07.45 (36.15)
        7:43.62 (36.17)     8:19.72 (36.10)     8:56.40 (36.68)     9:33.23 (36.83)
       10:10.03 (36.80)    10:46.95 (36.92)    11:23.64 (36.69)    11:59.62 (35.98)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Keda          JR Chicago-IL                NT   10:07.17          9  
                  26.97       56.48 (29.51)     1:27.23 (30.75)     1:58.17 (30.94)
        2:29.29 (31.12)     3:00.22 (30.93)     3:31.17 (30.95)     4:02.29 (31.12)
        4:33.34 (31.05)     5:04.47 (31.13)     5:34.97 (30.50)     6:05.88 (30.91)
        6:36.51 (30.63)     7:07.43 (30.92)     7:37.98 (30.55)     8:08.58 (30.60)
        8:38.65 (30.07)     9:08.43 (29.78)     9:38.21 (29.78)    10:07.17 (28.96)
  2 Waitley, David      JR Carthage-WI               NT   10:31.51          4  
                  28.31       59.19 (30.88)     1:30.59 (31.40)     2:02.35 (31.76)
        2:34.34 (31.99)     3:06.23 (31.89)     3:38.10 (31.87)     4:09.97 (31.87)
        4:41.77 (31.80)     5:13.80 (32.03)     5:45.69 (31.89)     6:17.72 (32.03)
        6:49.67 (31.95)     7:21.92 (32.25)     7:54.09 (32.17)     8:26.05 (31.96)
        8:57.87 (31.82)     9:29.40 (31.53)    10:00.99 (31.59)    10:31.51 (30.52)
  3 Piccoli, Jack       FR Carthage-WI               NT   10:44.80          3  
                  29.06     1:00.76 (31.70)     1:32.57 (31.81)     2:04.67 (32.10)
        2:37.21 (32.54)     3:09.76 (32.55)     3:42.33 (32.57)     4:15.11 (32.78)
        4:47.73 (32.62)     5:20.63 (32.90)     5:53.19 (32.56)     6:26.01 (32.82)
        6:58.78 (32.77)     7:31.42 (32.64)     8:04.53 (33.11)     8:37.49 (32.96)
        9:09.77 (32.28)     9:41.80 (32.03)    10:13.33 (31.53)    10:44.80 (31.47)
  4 Racanelli, Jack     FR Carthage-WI               NT   10:50.59          2  
                  28.25       59.60 (31.35)     1:31.39 (31.79)     2:03.45 (32.06)
        2:35.62 (32.17)     3:07.79 (32.17)     3:40.34 (32.55)     4:12.70 (32.36)
        4:45.23 (32.53)     5:17.74 (32.51)     5:50.40 (32.66)     6:22.98 (32.58)
        6:55.84 (32.86)     7:28.74 (32.90)     8:01.93 (33.19)     8:35.36 (33.43)
        9:08.97 (33.61)     9:42.62 (33.65)    10:16.86 (34.24)    10:50.59 (33.73)
 -- Tzortzis, Georgios  SO Chicago-IL          10:27.08        SCR        
 -- Wolfe, Morgan       JR Chicago-IL                NT        SCR        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Morgan       FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:59.29          9  
                  28.15       58.49 (30.34)     1:29.23 (30.74)     1:59.29 (30.06)
  2 Hammill, Taylor     JR Chicago-IL                NT    2:00.00          4  
                  29.11     1:00.07 (30.96)     1:30.63 (30.56)     2:00.00 (29.37)
  3 Rutkowski, Becca    SR Carthage-WI          2:00.67    2:00.05          3  
                  27.98       58.58 (30.60)     1:29.84 (31.26)     2:00.05 (30.21)
  4 Bloode, Jordyn      SO Carthage-WI          1:58.25    2:00.09          2  
                  28.26       58.95 (30.69)     1:29.87 (30.92)     2:00.09 (30.22)
  5 Fong, Chloe         SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:01.76          1  
                  29.04     1:00.09 (31.05)     1:31.16 (31.07)     2:01.76 (30.60)
  6 Smith, Lexi         FR Chicago-IL                NT   x2:02.60        
                  28.80       59.80 (31.00)     1:31.01 (31.21)     2:02.60 (31.59)
  7 Merry, Anneliese    FR Chicago-IL                NT   x2:04.88        
                  29.15     1:00.95 (31.80)     1:33.25 (32.30)     2:04.88 (31.63)
  8 Wong, Sandra        SO Chicago-IL                NT   x2:04.90        
                  29.32     1:01.11 (31.79)     1:33.37 (32.26)     2:04.90 (31.53)
  9 Ye, Alice           SO Chicago-IL                NT   x2:05.43        
                  28.77     1:00.41 (31.64)     1:33.00 (32.59)     2:05.43 (32.43)
 10 Bertaud, Izzy       SO Carthage-WI          2:04.33    2:09.04        
                  29.17     1:01.38 (32.21)     1:34.63 (33.25)     2:09.04 (34.41)
 11 Wright, Emily       SR Carthage-WI          2:07.44   x2:11.81        
                  30.08     1:02.98 (32.90)     1:37.15 (34.17)     2:11.81 (34.66)
 12 Franz, Anna         SO Carthage-WI          2:13.44   x2:16.13        
                  30.83     1:05.41 (34.58)     1:40.90 (35.49)     2:16.13 (35.23)
 13 McLaughlin, Sarah   SO Carthage-WI          2:17.14   x2:18.41        
                  32.47     1:08.20 (35.73)     1:44.22 (36.02)     2:18.41 (34.19)
 -- Ishaque, Sedef      SR Chicago-IL                NT        SCR        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldinazzo, Taye    SR Chicago-IL                NT    1:43.04          9  
                  24.63       50.55 (25.92)     1:16.70 (26.15)     1:43.04 (26.34)
  2 Seroni, Nick        JR Carthage-WI          1:45.70    1:44.23          4  
                  25.10       51.04 (25.94)     1:17.15 (26.11)     1:44.23 (27.08)
  3 Darlinger, Jake     FR Carthage-WI          1:48.44    1:47.73          3  
                  25.17       52.19 (27.02)     1:19.90 (27.71)     1:47.73 (27.83)
  4 Iwase, Jota         FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:48.10          2  
                  25.21       52.24 (27.03)     1:20.18 (27.94)     1:48.10 (27.92)
  5 Green, Julian       FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:48.64          1  
                  25.57       53.39 (27.82)     1:21.23 (27.84)     1:48.64 (27.41)
  6 Moskus, Adam        SO Carthage-WI          1:53.51    1:50.74        
                  25.99       54.60 (28.61)     1:23.07 (28.47)     1:50.74 (27.67)
  7 Burton, Wilson      SO Carthage-WI          1:56.94   x1:53.62        
                  26.66       55.20 (28.54)     1:24.21 (29.01)     1:53.62 (29.41)
  8 Lane, Graham        JR Chicago-IL                NT   x1:54.25        
                  26.33       55.38 (29.05)     1:25.39 (30.01)     1:54.25 (28.86)
  9 Shuldes, Garrett    SO Carthage-WI          1:56.12   x1:55.91        
                  26.78       55.82 (29.04)     1:25.93 (30.11)     1:55.91 (29.98)
 10 Bury, Spencer       FR Carthage-WI          2:02.14   x1:59.87        
                  27.28       57.64 (30.36)     1:29.03 (31.39)     1:59.87 (30.84)
 11 Roush, Spencer      FR Carthage-WI          1:57.42   x2:00.27        
                  27.24       57.89 (30.65)     1:29.86 (31.97)     2:00.27 (30.41)
 12 Poynton, Jack       SO Carthage-WI          2:01.18   x2:02.88        
                  27.55       58.79 (31.24)     1:31.17 (32.38)     2:02.88 (31.71)
 13 Hart, Ryan          FR Carthage-WI               NT   x2:05.05        
                  28.20       59.28 (31.08)     1:31.92 (32.64)     2:05.05 (33.13)
 14 Gaudio, Thomas      SR Carthage-WI               NT   x2:11.20        
                  29.50     1:02.31 (32.81)     1:36.45 (34.14)     2:11.20 (34.75)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Lisa          FR Chicago-IL             58.90      58.38          9  
                  28.37       58.38 (30.01)                                        
  2 Wu, Vivian          SO Chicago-IL                NT    1:01.37          4  
                  29.75     1:01.37 (31.62)                                        
  3 Walker, Heather     SR Carthage-WI          1:02.69    1:02.97          3  
                  30.90     1:02.97 (32.07)                                        
  4 Garcia, Nicole      SR Chicago-IL                NT    1:03.63          2  
                  31.44     1:03.63 (32.19)                                        
  5 Sakry, Grace        SO Carthage-WI          1:04.60    1:04.49          1  
                  31.34     1:04.49 (33.15)                                        
  6 Marsh, Allison      JR Carthage-WI          1:04.44    1:04.79        
                  31.50     1:04.79 (33.29)                                        
  7 Roche, Emma         SO Carthage-WI          1:05.61   x1:06.49        
                  32.46     1:06.49 (34.03)                                        
  8 Hester, Annie       SR Carthage-WI          1:09.65   x1:06.96        
                  32.71     1:06.96 (34.25)                                        
  9 Schwarz, Alyssa     SO Carthage-WI          1:06.75   x1:07.12        
                  32.58     1:07.12 (34.54)                                        
 10 Aldrich, Mackenzie  FR Carthage-WI          1:10.22   x1:10.84        
                  34.45     1:10.84 (36.39)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litschgi, Byrne     SR Chicago-IL             50.85      51.09          9  
                  25.00       51.09 (26.09)                                        
  2 Phillips, Jp        SO Chicago-IL                NT      52.33          4  
                  25.65       52.33 (26.68)                                        
  3 Sun, Alex           FR Chicago-IL             52.42      52.38          3  
                  25.69       52.38 (26.69)                                        
  4 Chen, Winston       FR Chicago-IL                NT     x52.51        
                  25.54       52.51 (26.97)                                        
  5 Generalov, Anton    SR Chicago-IL                NT     x55.38        
                  26.93       55.38 (28.45)                                        
  6 Nevins, Nick        JR Carthage-WI            55.78      56.01          2  
                  26.83       56.01 (29.18)                                        
  7 Hawkins, Cooper     SR Carthage-WI               NT      57.90          1  
                  28.25       57.90 (29.65)                                        
  8 Rognrud, Lucas      FR Carthage-WI            59.62      59.26        
                  28.55       59.26 (30.71)                                        
  9 Janovsky, Matt      FR Carthage-WI            59.84     x59.62        
                  28.60       59.62 (31.02)                                        
 10 Wilson, Ross        JR Carthage-WI               NT   x1:00.88        
                  29.08     1:00.88 (31.80)                                        
 11 Simic, Matija       FR Carthage-WI          1:00.96   x1:01.28        
                  29.08     1:01.28 (32.20)                                        
 12 Steinke, Mitchel    JR Carthage-WI          1:02.36   x1:04.89        
                  30.08     1:04.89 (34.81)                                        
 13 Bury, Spencer       FR Carthage-WI          1:04.43   x1:07.37        
                  32.70     1:07.37 (34.67)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Nicole         JR Chicago-IL                NT    1:08.91          9  
                  32.83     1:08.91 (36.08)                                        
  2 Redza, Nadia        JR Chicago-IL                NT    1:10.06          4  
                  33.28     1:10.06 (36.78)                                        
  3 Cho, Michelle       JR Chicago-IL                NT    1:11.74          3  
                  33.51     1:11.74 (38.23)                                        
  4 Macho, Kinzee       SO Carthage-WI          1:12.99    1:12.30          2  
                  33.55     1:12.30 (38.75)                                        
  5 Grube, Sydney       SR Chicago-IL           1:13.46   x1:13.20        
                  34.48     1:13.20 (38.72)                                        
  6 Taylor, Shae        SR Carthage-WI          1:12.33    1:13.95          1  
                  34.56     1:13.95 (39.39)                                        
  7 Cambron, Ellie      JR Chicago-IL           1:13.01   x1:14.03        
                  35.48     1:14.03 (38.55)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Jordyn      FR Carthage-WI          1:15.23    1:14.22        
                  35.11     1:14.22 (39.11)                                        
  9 Gargano-Price, Mar  FR Carthage-WI          1:14.41   x1:14.72        
                  34.78     1:14.72 (39.94)                                        
 10 Murray, Olivia      FR Carthage-WI          1:15.10   x1:15.54        
                  35.45     1:15.54 (40.09)                                        
 11 Worsham, Katherine  FR Carthage-WI          1:16.94   x1:16.99        
                  36.70     1:16.99 (40.29)                                        
 12 Feenstra, Syd       JR Carthage-WI          1:18.02   x1:19.38        
                  37.15     1:19.38 (42.23)                                        
 13 Gelberg, Natalie    SR Carthage-WI          1:23.02   x1:21.40        
                  37.88     1:21.40 (43.52)                                        
 -- Orgill, Maddie      SO Carthage-WI          1:18.33         DQ        
                  36.28          DQ (39.80)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamaguchi, Reona    SR Chicago-IL             59.23      57.70          9  
                  27.04       57.70 (30.66)                                        
  2 Mages, Mitch        JR Carthage-WI            58.44      58.45          4  
                  27.75       58.45 (30.70)                                        
  3 Teo, Aaron          JR Chicago-IL           1:01.89    1:00.92          3  
                  29.06     1:00.92 (31.86)                                        
  4 Rivera, Tucker      JR Chicago-IL                NT    1:02.19          2  
                  29.36     1:02.19 (32.83)                                        
  5 Hare, Ethan         JR Carthage-WI          1:02.98    1:03.13          1  
                  28.96     1:03.13 (34.17)                                        
  6 Simonek, Jacob      FR Carthage-WI          1:03.81    1:03.36        
                  29.81     1:03.36 (33.55)                                        
  7 Piccoli, Jack       FR Carthage-WI               NT   x1:07.88        
                  31.92     1:07.88 (35.96)                                        
  8 Rummelhart, Justin  FR Carthage-WI          1:11.68   x1:11.11        
                  33.57     1:11.11 (37.54)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Hadley    JR Chicago-IL           2:13.18    2:09.34          9  
                  28.66     1:01.73 (33.07)     1:35.80 (34.07)     2:09.34 (33.54)
  2 Mullison, Michaela  SR Chicago-IL                NT    2:19.43          4  
                  30.43     1:05.27 (34.84)     1:42.25 (36.98)     2:19.43 (37.18)
  3 Merucci, Elise      SO Carthage-WI          2:25.56    2:22.96          3  
                  31.80     1:08.26 (36.46)     1:46.05 (37.79)     2:22.96 (36.91)
  4 Arndt, Mattea       SR Carthage-WI          2:19.33    2:23.20          2  
                  32.27     1:08.47 (36.20)     1:45.30 (36.83)     2:23.20 (37.90)
  5 Casanovas, Catie    FR Carthage-WI          2:25.84    2:24.49          1  
                  32.00     1:08.40 (36.40)     1:46.87 (38.47)     2:24.49 (37.62)
  6 Flott, Sophie       SO Carthage-WI          2:32.96   x2:33.37        
                  33.06     1:12.33 (39.27)     1:52.58 (40.25)     2:33.37 (40.79)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Justin        FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:55.38          9  
                  25.76       55.29 (29.53)     1:25.08 (29.79)     1:55.38 (30.30)
  2 Baffico, Martin     SO Chicago-IL                NT    1:58.36          4  
                  26.16       55.83 (29.67)     1:26.68 (30.85)     1:58.36 (31.68)
  3 Darlinger, Jake     FR Carthage-WI          1:58.59    1:59.51          3  
                  27.36       57.71 (30.35)     1:28.91 (31.20)     1:59.51 (30.60)
  4 Wu, Scott           SR Chicago-IL                NT    2:03.53          2  
                  27.79       59.00 (31.21)     1:31.54 (32.54)     2:03.53 (31.99)
  5 Seroni, Nick        JR Carthage-WI               NT    2:04.31          1  
                  27.93     1:00.57 (32.64)     1:31.50 (30.93)     2:04.31 (32.81)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolokotsa, Filippa  FR Chicago-IL                NT      24.67          9  
  2 Afrik, Ayisha       FR Chicago-IL                NT      24.85          3.5
  2 Jones, Deann        SR Carthage-WI            24.64      24.85          3.5
  4 Mandrell, Tyler     SO Chicago-IL                NT      24.92          2  
  5 Kann, Chanell       FR Chicago-IL                NT     x25.03        
  6 Rutkowski, Becca    SR Carthage-WI            25.28      25.06          1  
  7 McGuire, Gianna     SR Carthage-WI            25.29      25.14        
  8 Gagnard, Gillian    JR Chicago-IL                NT     x25.22        
  9 Schwieters, Grace   FR Chicago-IL             25.36     x25.39        
 10 Subramaniam, Hanna  SO Chicago-IL                NT     x25.64        
 11 Wright, Emily       SR Carthage-WI            28.43     x26.18        
 12 Wolfson, Margaret   JR Chicago-IL                NT     x26.28        
 13 Rodriguez, Tina     SR Chicago-IL                NT     x26.61        
 14 Kaplan, Jordyn      FR Carthage-WI            26.99     x27.07        
 15 Cain, Erin          SO Carthage-WI            27.08     x27.74        
 16 Rynders, Ali        FR Carthage-WI               NT     x27.99        
 -- Schwarz, Alyssa     SO Carthage-WI               NT         NS        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiselnikov, Arthur  FR Chicago-IL                NT      21.26          9  
  2 Nevins, Nick        JR Carthage-WI            21.87      21.65          4  
  3 Steinke, Mitchel    JR Carthage-WI            22.19      21.86          3  
  4 Moskus, Adam        SO Carthage-WI            22.18      21.96          2  
  5 Zhang, Jared        FR Chicago-IL                NT      22.09          1  
  6 Bushnell, Michael   SO Chicago-IL                NT      22.30        
  7 Wilson, Ross        JR Carthage-WI            22.70     x22.43        
  8 Reuter, George      SR Chicago-IL                NT     x22.48        
  9 Burton, Wilson      SO Carthage-WI            22.43     x22.49        
 10 Spencer, Julian     SO Chicago-IL                NT     x22.60        
 11 Emerson, Chris      SO Chicago-IL                NT     x22.87        
 12 Poynton, Jack       SO Carthage-WI            23.37     x23.41        
 13 Shuldes, Garrett    SO Carthage-WI            22.87     x23.64        
 14 Janovsky, Matt      FR Carthage-WI            23.70     x23.79        
 15 Rognrud, Lucas      FR Carthage-WI               NT     x24.42        
 16 Hart, Ryan          FR Carthage-WI            24.19     x24.49        
 16 Roush, Spencer      FR Carthage-WI            23.90     x24.49        
 18 Simic, Matija       FR Carthage-WI            24.33     x24.97        
 19 Gaudio, Thomas      SR Carthage-WI            25.58     x25.44        
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lo, Agnes           SR Chicago-IL                NP     266.49          9  
  2 Cron, Elizabeth     SO Chicago-IL                NP     247.73          4  
  3 Saparov, Alice      SO Chicago-IL                NP     237.23          3  
  4 Cozzi, Julia        SO Carthage-WI           208.20     219.08          2  
  5 Peng, Evanna        FR Chicago-IL                NP    x210.83        
  6 Garcia, Trisha      SR Carthage-WI           238.15     191.03          1  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Andrew        FR Chicago-IL                NP     261.90          9  
  2 Sherwin, Logan      FR Chicago-IL                NP     220.73          4  
  3 Pierson, Connor     SR Carthage-WI           204.45     218.63          3  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutkowski, Becca    SR Carthage-WI            55.04      54.77          9  
                  26.57       54.77 (28.20)                                        
  2 Afrik, Ayisha       FR Chicago-IL             56.88      55.37          4  
                  26.42       55.37 (28.95)                                        
  3 Mandrell, Tyler     SO Chicago-IL                NT      55.62          3  
                  26.21       55.62 (29.41)                                        
  4 Lin, Nicole         JR Chicago-IL                NT      55.80          2  
                  26.77       55.80 (29.03)                                        
  5 Jones, Deann        SR Carthage-WI            55.01      55.85          1  
                  27.14       55.85 (28.71)                                        
  6 Fong, Chloe         SO Chicago-IL             55.74     x56.16        
                  27.27       56.16 (28.89)                                        
  7 Merry, Anneliese    FR Chicago-IL                NT     x57.92        
                  27.45       57.92 (30.47)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Tina     SR Chicago-IL                NT     x58.25        
                  27.99       58.25 (30.26)                                        
  9 Regueira, Nicole    SO Chicago-IL                NT     x58.30        
                  28.24       58.30 (30.06)                                        
 10 Koterba, Meghan     SR Carthage-WI            57.99      58.38        
                  27.59       58.38 (30.79)                                        
 11 Merucci, Elise      SO Carthage-WI            59.99     x58.70        
                  28.33       58.70 (30.37)                                        
 12 Bertaud, Izzy       SO Carthage-WI            57.44     x59.02        
                  28.09       59.02 (30.93)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Jordyn      FR Carthage-WI            59.75     x59.48        
                  28.29       59.48 (31.19)                                        
 14 Wright, Emily       SR Carthage-WI          1:01.22     x59.64        
                  27.81       59.64 (31.83)                                        
 15 Aldrich, Mackenzie  FR Carthage-WI          1:02.99   x1:02.59        
                  30.05     1:02.59 (32.54)                                        
 16 Cain, Erin          SO Carthage-WI          1:02.66   x1:05.52        
                  30.44     1:05.52 (35.08)                                        
 -- Smith, Lexi         FR Chicago-IL             57.43         DQ        
 -- Schwarz, Alyssa     SO Carthage-WI          1:01.30         NS        
 -- Gagnard, Gillian    JR Chicago-IL                NT        SCR        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldinazzo, Taye    SR Chicago-IL                NT      47.97          9  
                  23.46       47.97 (24.51)                                        
  2 Phillips, Jp        SO Chicago-IL                NT      48.30          4  
                  23.22       48.30 (25.08)                                        
  3 Nevins, Nick        JR Carthage-WI            48.44      48.42          3  
                  23.32       48.42 (25.10)                                        
  4 Spencer, Julian     SO Chicago-IL                NT      48.68          2  
                  23.73       48.68 (24.95)                                        
  5 Generalov, Anton    SR Chicago-IL             49.84     x49.17        
                  23.78       49.17 (25.39)                                        
  6 Mages, Mitch        JR Carthage-WI               NT      49.26          1  
                  23.79       49.26 (25.47)                                        
  7 Meara, Aidan        SR Chicago-IL                NT     x49.30        
                  23.70       49.30 (25.60)                                        
  8 Shuldes, Garrett    SO Carthage-WI            50.52      50.82        
                  24.54       50.82 (26.28)                                        
  9 Steinke, Mitchel    JR Carthage-WI            50.01     x51.13        
                  23.80       51.13 (27.33)                                        
 10 Poynton, Jack       SO Carthage-WI            51.61     x52.38        
                  25.15       52.38 (27.23)                                        
 11 Roush, Spencer      FR Carthage-WI            53.36     x54.40        
                  25.64       54.40 (28.76)                                        
 12 Hart, Ryan          FR Carthage-WI            55.00     x56.41        
                  26.81       56.41 (29.60)                                        
 13 Gaudio, Thomas      SR Carthage-WI            58.68     x58.17        
                  28.06       58.17 (30.11)                                        
 -- Moskus, Adam        SO Carthage-WI            49.31         NS        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Lisa          FR Chicago-IL                NT    2:08.23          9  
                  30.17     1:02.59 (32.42)     1:35.62 (33.03)     2:08.23 (32.61)
  2 Cho, Michelle       JR Chicago-IL                NT    2:14.38          4  
                  32.07     1:06.04 (33.97)     1:40.14 (34.10)     2:14.38 (34.24)
  3 Wu, Vivian          SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:16.00          3  
                  31.88     1:06.65 (34.77)     1:41.27 (34.62)     2:16.00 (34.73)
  4 Sakry, Grace        SO Carthage-WI          2:21.29    2:19.21          2  
                  33.03     1:08.82 (35.79)     1:44.57 (35.75)     2:19.21 (34.64)
  5 Ishaque, Sedef      SR Chicago-IL                NT   x2:19.24        
                  32.62     1:07.43 (34.81)     1:43.16 (35.73)     2:19.24 (36.08)
  6 Walker, Heather     SR Carthage-WI          2:23.11    2:21.39          1  
                  33.01     1:08.82 (35.81)     1:45.40 (36.58)     2:21.39 (35.99)
  7 Franz, Anna         SO Carthage-WI          2:26.77    2:23.88        
                  33.77     1:09.67 (35.90)     1:46.83 (37.16)     2:23.88 (37.05)
  8 Marsh, Allison      JR Carthage-WI          2:23.33   x2:24.33        
                  33.67     1:10.12 (36.45)     1:47.53 (37.41)     2:24.33 (36.80)
  9 Roche, Emma         SO Carthage-WI          2:24.44   x2:24.76        
                  33.70     1:09.95 (36.25)     1:47.95 (38.00)     2:24.76 (36.81)
 10 Hester, Annie       SR Carthage-WI          2:30.60   x2:26.76        
                  35.09     1:11.88 (36.79)     1:49.29 (37.41)     2:26.76 (37.47)
 11 Orgill, Maddie      SO Carthage-WI          2:26.33   x2:29.07        
                  34.83     1:12.09 (37.26)     1:50.48 (38.39)     2:29.07 (38.59)
 12 Aldrich, Mackenzie  FR Carthage-WI               NT   x2:32.47        
                  36.44     1:14.49 (38.05)     1:53.61 (39.12)     2:32.47 (38.86)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Alex           FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:52.43          9  
                  26.22       54.25 (28.03)     1:23.20 (28.95)     1:52.43 (29.23)
  2 Park, Justin        FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:55.21          4  
                  27.13       56.40 (29.27)     1:25.81 (29.41)     1:55.21 (29.40)
  3 Chen, Winston       FR Chicago-IL           1:58.93    2:01.37          3  
                  26.91       56.47 (29.56)     1:28.73 (32.26)     2:01.37 (32.64)
  4 Lane, Graham        JR Chicago-IL                NT   x2:03.97        
                  28.64       59.79 (31.15)     1:32.23 (32.44)     2:03.97 (31.74)
  5 Waitley, David      JR Carthage-WI          2:05.59    2:07.35          2  
                  29.96     1:02.00 (32.04)     1:34.45 (32.45)     2:07.35 (32.90)
  6 Rognrud, Lucas      FR Carthage-WI          2:16.04    2:13.05          1  
                  31.75     1:04.75 (33.00)     1:38.97 (34.22)     2:13.05 (34.08)
  7 Wilson, Ross        JR Carthage-WI               NT    2:15.24        
                  31.92     1:05.45 (33.53)     1:40.33 (34.88)     2:15.24 (34.91)
  8 Simic, Matija       FR Carthage-WI          2:23.04   x2:20.31        
                  31.30     1:06.16 (34.86)     1:43.20 (37.04)     2:20.31 (37.11)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfson, Margaret   JR Chicago-IL                NT    2:26.06          9  
                  33.75     1:10.79 (37.04)     1:47.98 (37.19)     2:26.06 (38.08)
  2 Kann, Chanell       FR Chicago-IL                NT    2:28.08          4  
                  34.16     1:11.88 (37.72)     1:50.13 (38.25)     2:28.08 (37.95)
  3 Redza, Nadia        JR Chicago-IL                NT    2:33.88          3  
                  35.45     1:14.43 (38.98)     1:54.10 (39.67)     2:33.88 (39.78)
  4 Grube, Sydney       SR Chicago-IL           2:38.67   x2:36.40        
                  34.98     1:15.21 (40.23)     1:55.91 (40.70)     2:36.40 (40.49)
  5 Taylor, Shae        SR Carthage-WI          2:37.33    2:40.70          2  
                  36.48     1:16.55 (40.07)     1:58.68 (42.13)     2:40.70 (42.02)
  6 Cambron, Ellie      JR Chicago-IL           2:40.53   x2:41.35        
                  36.35     1:17.85 (41.50)     1:59.51 (41.66)     2:41.35 (41.84)
  7 Gargano-Price, Mar  FR Carthage-WI          2:41.61    2:43.41          1  
                  36.34     1:16.88 (40.54)     1:59.80 (42.92)     2:43.41 (43.61)
  8 Worsham, Katherine  FR Carthage-WI          2:47.11    2:45.76        
                  38.76     1:22.05 (43.29)     2:04.95 (42.90)     2:45.76 (40.81)
  9 Murray, Olivia      FR Carthage-WI          2:50.31   x2:47.36        
                  37.12     1:18.68 (41.56)     2:03.21 (44.53)     2:47.36 (44.15)
 10 Gelberg, Natalie    SR Carthage-WI          2:54.15   x2:50.82        
                  39.40     1:23.13 (43.73)     2:07.08 (43.95)     2:50.82 (43.74)
 11 Feenstra, Syd       JR Carthage-WI          2:50.58   x2:53.99        
                  39.35     1:23.45 (44.10)     2:08.11 (44.66)     2:53.99 (45.88)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamaguchi, Reona    SR Chicago-IL                NT    2:10.88          9  
                  29.88     1:03.47 (33.59)     1:37.33 (33.86)     2:10.88 (33.55)
  2 Mages, Mitch        JR Carthage-WI          2:13.62    2:12.91          4  
                  29.99     1:04.16 (34.17)     1:38.39 (34.23)     2:12.91 (34.52)
  3 Teo, Aaron          JR Chicago-IL           2:15.57    2:13.44          3  
                  31.13     1:05.35 (34.22)     1:39.35 (34.00)     2:13.44 (34.09)
  4 Rivera, Tucker      JR Chicago-IL                NT    2:18.04          2  
                  31.11     1:06.36 (35.25)     1:41.70 (35.34)     2:18.04 (36.34)
  5 Hare, Ethan         JR Carthage-WI          2:23.22    2:21.90          1  
                  31.92     1:07.83 (35.91)     1:44.24 (36.41)     2:21.90 (37.66)
  6 Simonek, Jacob      FR Carthage-WI          2:23.64    2:22.08        
                  32.52     1:09.51 (36.99)     1:46.34 (36.83)     2:22.08 (35.74)
  7 Rummelhart, Justin  FR Carthage-WI          2:35.17   x2:34.59        
                  34.79     1:13.38 (38.59)     1:53.74 (40.36)     2:34.59 (40.85)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Morgan       FR Chicago-IL           5:19.19    5:13.60          9  
                  28.63       59.92 (31.29)     1:31.58 (31.66)     2:03.51 (31.93)
        2:35.38 (31.87)     3:07.13 (31.75)     3:39.00 (31.87)     4:10.72 (31.72)
        4:42.58 (31.86)     5:13.60 (31.02)                                        
  2 Mason, Audrey       SR Chicago-IL                NT    5:18.93          4  
                  29.00     1:00.75 (31.75)     1:32.99 (32.24)     2:05.29 (32.30)
        2:37.42 (32.13)     3:09.72 (32.30)     3:42.20 (32.48)     4:14.60 (32.40)
        4:46.81 (32.21)     5:18.93 (32.12)                                        
  3 Hammill, Taylor     JR Chicago-IL                NT    5:20.72          3  
                  29.88     1:01.90 (32.02)     1:34.24 (32.34)     2:07.02 (32.78)
        2:39.52 (32.50)     3:11.93 (32.41)     3:44.57 (32.64)     4:17.42 (32.85)
        4:49.62 (32.20)     5:20.72 (31.10)                                        
  4 Bloode, Jordyn      SO Carthage-WI          5:17.34    5:22.49          2  
                  29.33     1:00.83 (31.50)     1:33.08 (32.25)     2:05.59 (32.51)
        2:38.30 (32.71)     3:11.32 (33.02)     3:44.16 (32.84)     4:17.24 (33.08)
        4:50.61 (33.37)     5:22.49 (31.88)                                        
  5 Koterba, Meghan     SR Carthage-WI          5:35.03    5:49.94          1  
                  30.18     1:03.98 (33.80)     1:38.47 (34.49)     2:13.58 (35.11)
        2:49.06 (35.48)     3:25.37 (36.31)     4:02.11 (36.74)     4:38.20 (36.09)
        5:14.49 (36.29)     5:49.94 (35.45)                                        
  6 Mathieu, Julia      FR Carthage-WI          5:53.29    5:50.80        
                  30.76     1:04.83 (34.07)     1:40.29 (35.46)     2:16.44 (36.15)
        2:52.70 (36.26)     3:28.85 (36.15)     4:04.91 (36.06)     4:40.96 (36.05)
        5:16.48 (35.52)     5:50.80 (34.32)                                        
  7 Flott, Sophie       SO Carthage-WI          6:00.33   x5:54.02        
                  32.39     1:07.78 (35.39)     1:43.14 (35.36)     2:19.39 (36.25)
        2:56.18 (36.79)     3:32.00 (35.82)     4:08.49 (36.49)     4:43.72 (35.23)
        5:19.40 (35.68)     5:54.02 (34.62)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, Sarah   SO Carthage-WI               NT   x6:03.35        
                  33.94     1:10.76 (36.82)     1:47.40 (36.64)     2:24.09 (36.69)
        3:00.89 (36.80)     3:37.58 (36.69)     4:14.60 (37.02)     4:51.64 (37.04)
        5:29.07 (37.43)     6:03.35 (34.28)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Cooper     SR Carthage-WI          5:04.09    5:02.30          9  
                  27.73       58.44 (30.71)     1:29.34 (30.90)     2:00.13 (30.79)
        2:30.94 (30.81)     3:01.15 (30.21)     3:32.02 (30.87)     4:02.64 (30.62)
        4:32.90 (30.26)     5:02.30 (29.40)                                        
  2 Racanelli, Jack     FR Carthage-WI          5:21.62    5:13.86          4  
                  27.85       58.30 (30.45)     1:29.20 (30.90)     2:00.54 (31.34)
        2:31.96 (31.42)     3:03.95 (31.99)     3:35.97 (32.02)     4:08.60 (32.63)
        4:41.43 (32.83)     5:13.86 (32.43)                                        
  3 Piccoli, Jack       FR Carthage-WI          5:18.37    5:17.27          3  
                  28.09       59.20 (31.11)     1:31.08 (31.88)     2:03.15 (32.07)
        2:35.35 (32.20)     3:07.99 (32.64)     3:40.31 (32.32)     4:13.05 (32.74)
        4:45.43 (32.38)     5:17.27 (31.84)                                        
  4 Bury, Spencer       FR Carthage-WI               NT   x5:35.03        
                  30.48     1:04.36 (33.88)     1:38.70 (34.34)     2:12.81 (34.11)
        2:47.05 (34.24)     3:21.11 (34.06)     3:55.22 (34.11)     4:29.13 (33.91)
        5:02.70 (33.57)     5:35.03 (32.33)                                        
 -- Tzortzis, Georgios  SO Chicago-IL           5:05.15        SCR        
 -- Wolfe, Morgan       JR Chicago-IL                NT        SCR        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Sandra        SO Chicago-IL             59.87      59.25          9  
                  28.42       59.25 (30.83)                                        
  2 Kolokotsa, Filippa  FR Chicago-IL                NT      59.73          4  
                  28.06       59.73 (31.67)                                        
  3 Subramaniam, Hanna  SO Chicago-IL                NT      59.88          3  
                  27.85       59.88 (32.03)                                        
  4 Schwieters, Grace   FR Chicago-IL                NT   x1:00.10        
                  28.56     1:00.10 (31.54)                                        
  5 Mullison, Michaela  SR Chicago-IL                NT   x1:00.98        
                  28.18     1:00.98 (32.80)                                        
  6 McGuire, Gianna     SR Carthage-WI          1:03.91    1:03.30          2  
                  29.04     1:03.30 (34.26)                                        
  7 Arndt, Mattea       SR Carthage-WI          1:04.33    1:04.63          1  
                  30.59     1:04.63 (34.04)                                        
  8 Roche, Emma         SO Carthage-WI          1:07.35    1:04.82        
                  30.09     1:04.82 (34.73)                                        
  9 Rynders, Ali        FR Carthage-WI          1:06.45   x1:05.34        
                  31.11     1:05.34 (34.23)                                        
 10 Casanovas, Catie    FR Carthage-WI          1:05.80   x1:05.96        
                  30.64     1:05.96 (35.32)                                        
 -- Ye, Alice           SO Chicago-IL                NT        SCR        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiselnikov, Arthur  FR Chicago-IL                NT      51.34          9  
                  23.81       51.34 (27.53)                                        
  2 Seroni, Nick        JR Carthage-WI            51.59      51.67          4  
                  24.47       51.67 (27.20)                                        
  3 Baffico, Martin     SO Chicago-IL                NT      52.50          3  
                  24.47       52.50 (28.03)                                        
  4 Zhang, Jared        FR Chicago-IL             53.56      52.66          2  
                  24.87       52.66 (27.79)                                        
  5 Iwase, Jota         FR Chicago-IL                NT     x52.81        
                  24.79       52.81 (28.02)                                        
  6 Darlinger, Jake     FR Carthage-WI            52.98      52.82          1  
                  24.59       52.82 (28.23)                                        
  7 Emerson, Chris      SO Chicago-IL                NT     x52.93        
                  25.59       52.93 (27.34)                                        
  8 Reuter, George      SR Chicago-IL             54.13     x53.24        
                  24.91       53.24 (28.33)                                        
  9 Wu, Scott           SR Chicago-IL                NT     x54.83        
                  25.93       54.83 (28.90)                                        
 10 Bushnell, Michael   SO Chicago-IL                NT     x55.36        
                  25.83       55.36 (29.53)                                        
 11 Burton, Wilson      SO Carthage-WI            56.06      55.53        
                  25.37       55.53 (30.16)                                        
 12 Janovsky, Matt      FR Carthage-WI            56.58     x56.02        
                  25.68       56.02 (30.34)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cron, Elizabeth     SO Chicago-IL                NP     238.95          9  
  2 Lo, Agnes           SR Chicago-IL                NP     233.93          4  
  3 Saparov, Alice      SO Chicago-IL                NP     229.50          3  
  4 Peng, Evanna        FR Chicago-IL                NP    x215.03        
  5 Cozzi, Julia        SO Carthage-WI           197.85     193.73          2  
  6 Garcia, Trisha      SR Carthage-WI           209.40     187.58          1  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Andrew        FR Chicago-IL                NP     266.40          9  
  2 Sherwin, Logan      FR Chicago-IL                NP     254.55          4  
  3 Pierson, Connor     SR Carthage-WI           256.45     215.33          3  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Hadley    JR Chicago-IL                NT    2:11.73          9  
                  27.27     1:02.24 (34.97)     1:41.69 (39.45)     2:11.73 (30.04)
  2 Garcia, Nicole      SR Chicago-IL                NT    2:15.85          4  
                  28.61     1:02.97 (34.36)     1:44.45 (41.48)     2:15.85 (31.40)
  3 Redza, Nadia        JR Chicago-IL                NT    2:16.52          3  
                  30.06     1:06.04 (35.98)     1:44.90 (38.86)     2:16.52 (31.62)
  4 Simon, Morgan       FR Chicago-IL                NT   x2:16.95        
                  29.16     1:03.59 (34.43)     1:45.29 (41.70)     2:16.95 (31.66)
  5 Arndt, Mattea       SR Carthage-WI          2:19.58    2:20.41          2  
                  30.87     1:06.50 (35.63)     1:47.03 (40.53)     2:20.41 (33.38)
  6 Merry, Anneliese    FR Chicago-IL                NT   x2:24.30        
                  31.17     1:08.44 (37.27)     1:50.78 (42.34)     2:24.30 (33.52)
  7 Orgill, Maddie      SO Carthage-WI          2:26.42    2:26.26          1  
                  34.21     1:10.25 (36.04)     1:52.37 (42.12)     2:26.26 (33.89)
  8 Grube, Sydney       SR Chicago-IL                NT   x2:26.56        
                  32.18     1:10.82 (38.64)     1:51.80 (40.98)     2:26.56 (34.76)
  9 Taylor, Shae        SR Carthage-WI          2:21.33    2:26.59        
                  32.39     1:11.10 (38.71)     1:51.71 (40.61)     2:26.59 (34.88)
 10 Casanovas, Catie    FR Carthage-WI          2:26.34   x2:28.58        
                  32.07     1:12.45 (40.38)     1:54.94 (42.49)     2:28.58 (33.64)
 11 Franz, Anna         SO Carthage-WI          2:29.43   x2:30.94        
                  32.74     1:10.02 (37.28)     1:55.30 (45.28)     2:30.94 (35.64)
 -- Dong, Lisa          FR Chicago-IL                NT        SCR        
 -- Cho, Michelle       JR Chicago-IL           2:16.10        SCR        
 -- Cambron, Ellie      JR Chicago-IL                NT        SCR        
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Keda          JR Chicago-IL                NT    1:55.07          9  
                  25.19       54.66 (29.47)     1:28.25 (33.59)     1:55.07 (26.82)
  2 Yamaguchi, Reona    SR Chicago-IL                NT    1:57.87          4  
                  25.27       57.01 (31.74)     1:30.52 (33.51)     1:57.87 (27.35)
  3 Litschgi, Byrne     SR Chicago-IL                NT    1:58.54          3  
                  24.54       54.55 (30.01)     1:28.89 (34.34)     1:58.54 (29.65)
  4 Hawkins, Cooper     SR Carthage-WI          2:00.63    1:59.81          2  
                  27.05       57.91 (30.86)     1:31.56 (33.65)     1:59.81 (28.25)
  5 Green, Julian       FR Chicago-IL                NT   x2:02.48        
                  27.13       59.31 (32.18)     1:34.34 (35.03)     2:02.48 (28.14)
  6 Teo, Aaron          JR Chicago-IL                NT   x2:03.29        
                  26.43       59.86 (33.43)     1:34.65 (34.79)     2:03.29 (28.64)
  7 Rivera, Tucker      JR Chicago-IL                NT   x2:04.54        
                  27.34     1:00.03 (32.69)     1:34.93 (34.90)     2:04.54 (29.61)
  8 Lane, Graham        JR Chicago-IL                NT   x2:05.40        
                  26.52       58.79 (32.27)     1:35.79 (37.00)     2:05.40 (29.61)
  9 Hare, Ethan         JR Carthage-WI          2:04.63    2:06.68          1  
                  26.93       59.83 (32.90)     1:35.86 (36.03)     2:06.68 (30.82)
 10 Waitley, David      JR Carthage-WI               NT    2:07.50        
                  28.55     1:01.85 (33.30)     1:38.04 (36.19)     2:07.50 (29.46)
 11 Simonek, Jacob      FR Carthage-WI          2:13.01   x2:14.92        
                  29.28     1:06.16 (36.88)     1:43.59 (37.43)     2:14.92 (31.33)
 12 Racanelli, Jack     FR Carthage-WI          2:12.98   x2:16.69        
                  29.09     1:05.13 (36.04)     1:46.04 (40.91)     2:16.69 (30.65)
 13 Rummelhart, Justin  FR Carthage-WI          2:18.44   x2:17.77        
                  30.25     1:06.73 (36.48)     1:46.67 (39.94)     2:17.77 (31.10)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                    NT    1:39.22         11  
     1) Lin, Nicole JR                  2) Afrik, Ayisha FR               
     3) Gagnard, Gillian JR             4) Kolokotsa, Filippa FR          
                  25.00       49.58 (24.58)     1:14.55 (24.97)     1:39.22 (24.67)
  2 Carthage College-WI  'A'                         NT    1:39.67          4  
     1) Rutkowski, Becca SR             2) McGuire, Gianna SR             
     3) Walker, Heather SR              4) Jones, Deann SR                
                  24.96       50.09 (25.13)     1:15.17 (25.08)     1:39.67 (24.50)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                    NT    1:40.79          2  
     1) Mandrell, Tyler SO              2) Schwieters, Grace FR           
     3) Fong, Chloe SO                  4) Subramaniam, Hannah SO         
                  25.12       50.14 (25.02)     1:15.69 (25.55)     1:40.79 (25.10)
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                    NT   x1:44.83        
     1) Wong, Sandra SO                 2) Kann, Chanell FR               
     3) Rodriguez, Tina SR              4) Ishaque, Sedef SR              
                  26.22       51.54 (25.32)     1:18.11 (26.57)     1:44.83 (26.72)
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                    NT   x1:45.65        
     1) Smith, Lexi FR                  2) Regueira, Nicole SO            
     3) Hammill, Taylor JR              4) Mason, Audrey SR               
                  27.32       53.87 (26.55)     1:19.97 (26.10)     1:45.65 (25.68)
  6 Carthage College-WI  'B'                         NT    1:46.09        
     1) Bertaud, Izzy SO                2) Bloode, Jordyn SO              
     3) Wright, Emily SR                4) Marsh, Allison JR              
                  26.88       53.33 (26.45)     1:19.51 (26.18)     1:46.09 (26.58)
  7 Carthage College-WI  'C'                         NT   x1:48.30        
     1) Macho, Kinzee SO                2) Kaplan, Jordyn FR              
     3) Koterba, Meghan SR              4) Rynders, Ali FR                
                  27.06       54.23 (27.17)     1:20.38 (26.15)     1:48.30 (27.92)
  8 Carthage College-WI  'D'                         NT   x1:51.10        
     1) Cain, Erin SO                   2) Gargano-Price, Mary FR         
     3) Mathieu, Julia FR               4) Schwarz, Alyssa SO             
                  29.02       56.19 (27.17)     1:23.47 (27.28)     1:51.10 (27.63)
  9 Carthage College-WI  'E'                         NT   x1:59.31        
     1) Flott, Sophie SO                2) Gelberg, Natalie SR            
     3) Worsham, Katherine FR           4) McLaughlin, Sarah SO           
                  29.08       59.35 (30.27)     1:59.31 (59.96)                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carthage College-WI  'A'                         NT    1:25.77         11  
     1) Mages, Mitch JR                 2) Moskus, Adam SO                
     3) Nevins, Nick JR                 4) Seroni, Nick JR                
                  23.77       43.00 (19.23)     1:04.26 (21.26)     1:25.77 (21.51)
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                    NT    1:28.43          4  
     1) Song, Keda JR                   2) Litschgi, Byrne SR             
     3) Generalov, Anton SR             4) Kiselnikov, Arthur FR          
                  23.25       46.03 (22.78)     1:07.84 (21.81)     1:28.43 (20.59)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                    NT    1:28.81          2  
     1) Zhang, Jared FR                 2) Iwase, Jota FR                 
     3) Bushnell, Michael SO            4) Phillips, Jp SO                
                  23.14       44.79 (21.65)     1:07.17 (22.38)     1:28.81 (21.64)
  4 Carthage College-WI  'B'                         NT    1:30.98        
     1) Shuldes, Garrett SO             2) Wilson, Ross JR                
     3) Burton, Wilson SO               4) Hare, Ethan JR                 
                  23.80       44.96 (21.16)     1:07.52 (22.56)     1:30.98 (23.46)
  5 Carthage College-WI  'D'                         NT   x1:37.01        
     1) Piccoli, Jack FR                2) Hawkins, Cooper SR             
     3) Hart, Ryan FR                   4) Racanelli, Jack FR             
                  24.57       48.27 (23.70)     1:12.53 (24.26)     1:37.01 (24.48)
  6 Carthage College-WI  'E'                         NT   x1:38.34        
     1) Rummelhart, Justin FR           2) Rognrud, Lucas FR              
     3) Gaudio, Thomas SR               4) Simic, Matija FR               
                  25.71       49.07 (23.36)     1:14.86 (25.79)     1:38.34 (23.48)
  7 Carthage College-WI  'C'                         NT   x1:59.21        
     1) Steinke, Mitchel JR             2) Darlinger, Jake FR             
     3) Poynton, Jack SO                4) Janovsky, Matt FR              
                  43.94     1:06.49 (22.55)     1:29.34 (22.85)     1:59.21 (29.87)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. University of Chicago             233.5   2. Carthage College                   66.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. University of Chicago               196   2. Carthage College                     94