Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
University of Chicago Department of Athletics & Recreation

Licensed to Grand Valley State University                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     GVSU Bill Clinger Classic - 1/17/2020                     
                         Grand Valley State University                         
                              Allendale, Michigan                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G  7.43  2017        Angela Ritter, Grand Valley                 
                 7.47  D2A Divison II Auto
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carroll, Tori             FR DePaul                    7.74Q                  2 
  2 Gardner, Asia             SR Siena Height              7.84Q                  7 
  3 Vann-Scott, Marthea       SO Oakland                   7.87Q                  3 
  4 Hew, Britney              SR Northern Ill              7.88Q                  5 
  5 Eyamba, Eunice            SR Aquinas                   7.96Q                  4 
  6 Armstrong, Kayla          JR Concordia Un              8.01Q                  8 
  7 Aldana, Esther            SO DePaul                    8.07Q                  6 
  8 Douglas, Shae             SO Notre Dame                8.14Q                  1 
  9 Jones, Jahnetta           FR Northern Ill              7.91q                  3 
 10 Brent, Kimberly           FR Olivet Nazar              8.01                   3 
 11 Newburg, Cassidy          JR Oakland                   8.03                   2 
 12 Hodgins, Kelly            SR Windsor                   8.08                   4 
 13 Hodgins, Kristy           SR Windsor                   8.09                   5 
 14 Armstrong, Dylan          SO DePaul                    8.11                   4 
 15 Akinyede, Bunmi           FR Windsor                   8.11                   2 
 16 Horn, Maria               FR Oakland                   8.16                   1 
 17 Russo, Rose               JR Aquinas                   8.18                   4 
 18 Majors, Kenyae            JR Northern Ill              8.18                   3 
 19 Humpula, Joelle           JR Davenport                 8.18                   8 
 20 LaMons, Shaneese          FR Oakland                   8.20                   6 
 21 Williams, Rebecca         SO Windsor                   8.20                   4 
 22 Williams, Tihana          FR Windsor                   8.23                   3 
 22 Floris, Emma              SR Windsor                   8.23                   7 
 24 Floyd, Analis             SR UNA                       8.26                   7 
 25 Hunter, Tyra              SR Aquinas                   8.29                   4 
 26 Achieng, Mitchel          SR Hope                      8.31                   8 
 27 Rainey, Brittany          FR Grand Valley              8.34                   5 
 28 Rogers, Kaitlynn          SO Illinois-Chi              8.34                   7 
 29 Walker, Briana            SO Oakland                   8.34                   6 
 30 Timm, Amanda              SR Olivet Nazar              8.35                   7 
 30 Sanders, Paige            SO Oakland                   8.35                   2 
 32 Bennett, Ally             SO U. of Chicag              8.36                   8 
 33 Behrens, Grace            FR Hope                      8.37                   3 
 34 Staczek, Mya              FR Davenport                 8.37                   1 
 35 Lines, Amanda             FR Hope                      8.41                   5 
 36 Ashley, Ra'Dasha          SO Oakland                   8.41                   4 
 37 Ines, Mia                 FR Windsor                   8.42                   2 
 38 Davis, Gianna             FR Aurora                    8.43                   4 
 39 Layne, Isabel             FR U. of Chicag              8.43                   1 
 40 Hummel, Anneliese         SO Northwood (M              8.44                   8 
 41 vanHooft, Brittany        FR Windsor                   8.44                   5 
 42 Sprinkman, Megan          JR Concordia (W              8.45                   7 
 42 Armour, Mary              SO Aquinas                   8.45                   2 
 44 Hill, Ariana              FR Olivet Nazar              8.49                   1 
 45 Manganiello, Madeline     SO Olivet Nazar              8.49                   6 
 46 Guelzo, Kiley             FR Davenport                 8.51                   8 
 47 Dodge, Helen              FR Hope                      8.54                   6 
 48 Lawal, Alimot             SR Illinois-Chi              8.54                   1 
 49 Ingram, Brittany          FR Aurora                    8.55                   6 
 50 Davis, Taryn              JR Aurora                    8.55                   6 
 50 Clasen, Abbey             JR Grand Valley              8.55                   7 
 52 Hilton, Aiyanna           FR Illinois-Chi              8.55                   2 
 53 Moran, Bailey             FR Illinois-Chi              8.58                   4 
 54 Wingert, Renata           FR Illinois-Chi              8.60                   5 
 55 Russell, Kiara            JR Aurora                    8.61                   8 
 56 Brunet, Mandy             SO Windsor                   8.62                   3 
 57 Martino, Chelsee          FR Cornerstone               8.63                   7 
 58 Paye, Muabon              JR Trinity Chri              8.71                   3 
 59 Jones, Megan              SR Aquinas                   8.71                   7 
 60 McNamara, Cassie          FR Cornerstone               8.71                   5 
 61 Zahorik, Jenna            FR Concordia (W              8.78                   3 
 62 Clum, Makayla             SR Cornerstone               8.80                   2 
 63 Sestak, Steffanie         FR Ferris State              8.81                   1 
 64 Bastien, Brenna           SO Hope                      8.82                   1 
 65 Smith, Taylor             SO Valparaiso                8.86                   2 
 66 Haupt, Lora               FR Concordia Un              8.94                   6 
 67 Huston, Maggie            FR Illinois-Chi              8.97                   8 
 68 VanderPloeg, Bethany      JR Trinity Chri              9.96                   5 
 -- Benton, Brenea            FR Oakland                     FS                   6 
 -- Butler, Michaela          SR Notre Dame                 DNF                   8 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G  7.43  2017        Angela Ritter, Grand Valley                 
                 7.47  D2A Divison II Auto
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carroll, Tori       FR DePaul                    7.72                   10   
  2 Gardner, Asia       SR Siena Height              7.78                    8   
  3 Jones, Jahnetta     FR Northern Ill              7.82                    6   
  4 Vann-Scott, Marthe  SO Oakland                   7.83                    5   
  5 Hew, Britney        SR Northern Ill              7.92                    4   
  6 Eyamba, Eunice      SR Aquinas                   7.95                    3   
  7 Douglas, Shae       SO Notre Dame                8.09                    2   
  8 Aldana, Esther      SO DePaul                    8.10                    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 23.89  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G 24.32  2014        Kalena Franklin, Grand Valley               
                24.06  D2A Divison II Auto
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jahnetta     FR Northern Ill             24.99                   1  10   
  2 Wallace, Debra      SO Northwood (M             25.06                   1   8   
  3 Gardner, Asia       SR Siena Height             25.37                   1   6   
  4 Gardner, Chanel     SR Oakland                  25.52                   1   5   
  5 Amarteifio, Remy    SR Northern Ill             25.88                   2   4   
  6 Hew, Britney        SR Northern Ill             25.95                   2   3   
  7 Wilson, Simone      JR Concordia Un             26.01                   3   2   
  8 Armstrong, Kayla    JR Concordia Un             26.06                   1   1   
  9 Brent, Kimberly     FR Olivet Nazar             26.13                   5 
 10 Floris, Emma        SR Windsor                  26.17                   3 
 11 Brandon, Angel      FR Oakland                  26.43                   7 
 12 Stersic, Delaney    JR Siena Height             26.43                   2 
 13 Martin, Mary        SR U. of Chicag             26.45                   2 
 14 Walker, Briana      SO Oakland                  26.50                   3 
 15 Miller, Tera        FR Olivet Nazar             26.50                   7 
 16 Floyd, Analis       SR UNA                      26.52                   5 
 17 Akinyede, Bunmi     FR Windsor                  26.60                   3 
 18 Williams, Tihana    FR Windsor                  26.67                   4 
 19 Fitzpatrick, Marga  SO U. of Chicag             26.70                   6 
 20 Whyte, Jehvania     SR Northern Ill             26.76                   5 
 21 Boerner, Bailey     JR Olivet Nazar             26.89                   5 
 22 Bennett, Ally       SO U. of Chicag             26.93                   8 
 23 vanHooft, Brittany  FR Windsor                  26.99                   5 
 24 Layne, Isabel       FR U. of Chicag             27.11                   8  27.101
 24 Rainey, Brittany    FR Grand Valley             27.11                   8  27.107
 26 Kirincic, Tatjana   SO Windsor                  27.23                   7 
 27 Williams, Jada      JR Aurora                   27.33                   6 
 28 Horn, Maria         FR Oakland                  27.36                   7 
 29 Benton, Brenea      FR Oakland                  27.39                   4 
 30 Hummel, Anneliese   SO Northwood (M             27.40                   8 
 31 Kimes, Andee        FR UNA                      27.46                   5 
 32 Clasen, Abbey       JR Grand Valley             27.56                   4 
 33 Rossum, Avian       FR Notre Dame               27.57                  16 
 34 Lines, Amanda       FR Hope                     27.59                  15 
 35 Chappell, Kyla      FR Davenport                27.63                   8 
 36 Gustad, Jessica     SR Grand Valley             27.66                   4 
 37 Ramsey, Taylor      SO Northern Ill             27.74                   6 
 38 Staczek, Mya        FR Davenport                27.76                   7 
 39 Williams, Rebecca   SO Windsor                  27.77                   8 
 40 McKenzie, Rachel    SR Illinois-Chi             27.79                   7 
 41 Lenon, Casey        SO Aquinas                  27.80                   6 
 42 Armour, Mary        SO Aquinas                  27.88                   9 
 43 Ines, Mia           FR Windsor                  27.90                   6 
 44 Hallam, Taylor      FR Wis.-Parksid             27.99                   9 
 45 Rogers, Kaitlynn    SO Illinois-Chi             28.10                  16 
 46 Gessay, Kristin     JR Aurora                   28.16                  10 
 46 Davis, Gianna       FR Aurora                   28.16                  10 
 48 Hilton, Aiyanna     FR Illinois-Chi             28.17                  16 
 49 Behrens, Grace      FR Hope                     28.23                  13 
 50 Wingert, Renata     FR Illinois-Chi             28.42                  14 
 51 Manly, Kaehla       SO Northwood (M             28.50                   9 
 52 Dodge, Helen        FR Hope                     28.52                  14 
 53 Small, Reganice     FR Concordia Un             28.56                  10 
 54 Moran, Bailey       FR Illinois-Chi             28.66                  15 
 55 Nichols, Angelina   SO Concordia Un             28.68                  10 
 56 Schaub, Emily       SO Oakland                  28.77                   9 
 57 Wingood, Ali        FR Concordia Un             28.92                  11 
 58 Hall, Sophie        SO Hope                     29.05                  11  29.041
 59 Martino, Chelsee    FR Cornerstone              29.05                  11  29.046
 60 Davis, Taryn        JR Aurora                   29.08                  10 
 61 McNamara, Cassie    FR Cornerstone              29.09                  12 
 62 Dombroski, Jade     FR U. of Chicag             29.16                  12 
 63 Van Ryn, Alexis     JR Trinity Chri             29.20                  12 
 64 Mannes, Kelli       SO Calvin                   29.56                  16 
 65 Lawal, Alimot       SR Illinois-Chi             29.58                   6 
 66 Kornoelje, Sadie    FR Calvin                   29.70                  14 
 67 Smith, Taylor       SO Valparaiso               29.77                  11 
 68 Bastien, Brenna     SO Hope                     29.84                   9 
 69 Clausen, Madelyn    JR Trinity Chri             29.86                  12 
 70 Jones, Megan        SR Aquinas                  30.02                  12 
 71 Georges, Katie      FR Calvin                   30.06                  14 
 72 Paye, Muabon        JR Trinity Chri             30.29                  11 
 73 Huston, Maggie      FR Illinois-Chi             30.45                  15 
 74 Pluister, Lindsay   FR Concordia (W             30.46                  15 
 75 Sestak, Steffanie   FR Ferris State             30.53                  10 
 76 Russell, Kiara      JR Aurora                   30.59                  13 
 77 Kelly, Ava          FR Trinity Chri             30.61                  16 
 78 Hood, Lexi          FR Concordia (W             31.24                  15 
 79 Wagoner, Kaiya      FR Aurora                   31.31                  13 
 80 DeVries, Sarah      JR Trinity Chri             31.69                  13 
 81 Smelker, Taylor     FR Calvin                   32.21                  14 
 82 VanderPloeg, Betha  JR Trinity Chri             34.03                  13 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
    GVSU Rec: G 54.97  2018        Chant'e Roberts, Grand Valley               
                54.32  D2A Divison II Auto
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hodgins, Kristy     SR Windsor                  56.12                   1  10   
  2 Harris, Grace       SR Northern Ill             56.46                   2   8   
  3 Gardner, Chanel     SR Oakland                  56.80                   1   6   
  4 Lewis, Kaitlyn      SO Northern Ill             57.07                   1   5   
  5 Hodgins, Kelly      SR Windsor                  57.17                   1   4   
  6 Wallace, Debra      SO Northwood (M             57.79                   2   3   
  7 Wilson, Simone      JR Concordia Un             57.89                   2   2   
  8 Stersic, Delaney    JR Siena Height             57.95                   2   1   
  9 Alven, Jakarri      FR Aquinas                  58.22                   3 
 10 Armstrong, Kayla    JR Concordia Un             58.50                   1 
 11 Luedy, Morgan       JR Cornerstone              58.54                   2 
 12 Sabourin, Payton    FR Oakland                  59.35                   3 
 13 Ingram, Isabel      SO DePaul                   59.49                   2 
 14 Kimes, Andee        FR UNA                      59.93                   4 
 15 Coverdill, Hannah   JR Oakland                1:00.36                   4 
 16 Lefevere, Robin     FR Oakland                1:00.62                   5 
 17 Kimbrough, Tarshan  FR Aquinas                1:00.69                   3 
 18 Williams, Jada      JR Aurora                 1:00.71                   6 
 19 Brandon, Angel      FR Oakland                1:01.42                   5 
 20 Diekema, Nicole     SR Aquinas                1:01.84                   4 
 21 Mclaurin, Kaila     JR Wis.-Parksid           1:01.92                   3 
 22 Pedzinski, Emily    SR UNA                    1:02.06                   3 
 23 Moran, Bailey       FR Illinois-Chi           1:02.37                   4 
 24 Hoekstra, Olivia    JR Trinity Chri           1:02.74                   4 
 25 Manly, Kaehla       SO Northwood (M           1:02.82                   5 
 26 Gessay, Kristin     JR Aurora                 1:02.90                   7 
 27 Wingert, Renata     FR Illinois-Chi           1:02.96                   5 
 28 Behrens, Grace      FR Hope                   1:02.99                   8 
 29 Nguyen, Brenda      FR Illinois-Chi           1:03.21                   4 
 30 Tripp, Lily         FR Hope                   1:03.30                   7 
 31 Kruithof, Nicole    SR Hope                   1:03.35                   3 
 32 Cure, Hannah        FR Aurora                 1:03.76                   8 
 33 Clum, Makayla       SR Cornerstone            1:03.94                   8 
 34 Dombroski, Jade     FR U. of Chicag           1:04.06                   8 
 35 Stapleton, Sarah    SO Davenport              1:04.19                   6 
 36 Turi, Filomena      SR Olivet Nazar           1:04.23                   7 
 37 Nichols, Angelina   SO Concordia Un           1:04.41                   5 
 38 Hammer, Madison     FR Ferris State           1:04.43                   6 
 39 McKenzie, Rachel    SR Illinois-Chi           1:04.50                   6 
 40 Heller, Meghan      SR Olivet Nazar           1:04.59                   6 
 41 Small, Reganice     FR Concordia Un           1:04.79                   9 
 42 Scollard, Hayley    SO Hope                   1:05.23                   7 
 43 Wingood, Ali        FR Concordia Un           1:05.82                   8 
 44 Hall, Sophie        SO Hope                   1:06.23                   8 
 45 Faulkner, Allyson   JR Ferris State           1:06.53                   9 
 46 Timperman, Julie    FR Hope                   1:06.94                   9 
 47 Ingram, Brittany    FR Aurora                 1:07.30                   6 
 48 Dopheide, Megan     FR Ferris State           1:09.65                   7 
 49 DeVries, Sarah      JR Trinity Chri           1:11.37                   7 
 50 Kelly, Ava          FR Trinity Chri           1:12.68                   9 
 51 Lopez, Mercedes     FR Robert Morri           1:19.00                   9 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:30.47  2015        Bre'Anna Smith, Speed Factory             
    GVSU Rec: G 1:31.97  2018        Lisa Galasso, Rachael Walters, Grand Valle
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fischer, Sierra           SR Valparaiso             1:38.29   1  10   
  2 Lytle, Brooke             FR Northern Ill           1:38.99   1   8   
  3 McLaughlin, Molly         FR Grand Valley           1:40.11   1   6   
  4 Koetsier, Katlyn          JR Cornerstone            1:41.29   1   5   
  5 Whitten, Natalie          SO Windsor                1:41.41   1   4   
  6 Taylor, Whitney           JR Aquinas                1:42.07   2   3   
  7 Whitney, Maggie           SO Aquinas                1:42.45   2   2   
  8 Curtis, Neshay            SR Northern Ill           1:42.87   1   1   
  9 Isom, Kayla               JR Illinois-Chi           1:43.34   1 
 10 Westfall, Katherine       FR Grand Valley           1:43.36   2 
 11 Bartlett, Brynn           JR Northern Ill           1:43.52   1 
 12 Dorn, Erin                FR Davenport              1:44.16   2 
 13 Jones, Caroline           FR Aquinas                1:44.28   2 
 14 Earles, Meghan            SO Oakland                1:44.91   3 
 15 VanOrder, Mara            SR Cornerstone            1:44.94   1 
 16 DiazDeLeon, Lindsey       FR Olivet Nazar           1:46.20   2 
 17 Krenz, Anna               JR Concordia Un           1:46.79   2 
 18 Bastin, Sara              JR Olivet Nazar           1:47.39   2 
 19 Shroda, Madison           SO Grand Valley           1:47.60   3 
 20 Lewis, Hope               FR Concordia Un           1:48.87   2 
 21 Walters, Karissa          FR Concordia Un           1:48.92   2 
 22 Crofoot, Kara                UNA                    1:49.40   2 
 23 Frederick, Jasmine        FR Olivet Nazar           1:49.46   3 
 24 Fredericks, Sandra        SO Cornerstone            1:49.76   3 
 25 Adams, Brianna            SO Aquinas                1:50.03   3 
 26 Cichon, Adeline           SO Aquinas                1:52.38   3 
 27 Maurer, Amanda            SO Aquinas                1:53.02   3 
 28 Hancock, Autumn           SO Davenport              1:53.14   3 
 29 Taglia, Alyssa            SO Concordia Un           1:53.30   3 
 30 Repesh, Anna              SR Aquinas                1:53.91   2 
 31 Fedorowicz, Autumn        SR Aquinas                2:00.06   3 
 32 Snapp, Jacey              JR Robert Morri           2:00.43   3 
 33 Lapinski, Claire          SO Aquinas                2:12.30   3 
 34 Hussey, Alyssa            FR Muskegon CC            2:29.97   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
    GVSU Rec: G 2:05.75  2003        Steph Kuhlman, Grand Valley               
                2:08.20  D2A Divison II Auto
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Erin      JR Notre Dame             2:12.61                   1  10   
  2 Robinson, Victoria  SO Northern Ill           2:13.03                   1   8   
  3 Finegan, Nora       JR Northern Ill           2:13.66                   1   6   
  4 DeVito, Laura       SO Notre Dame             2:14.43                   1   5   
  5 Schurr, Carissa     JR Ferris State           2:16.30                   1   4   
  6 Long, Jocelyn       SO Notre Dame             2:17.63                   1   3   
  7 Thrush, Taylor      SR Ferris State           2:17.73                   1   2   
  8 Crouch, Abby        SR Grand Valley           2:18.35                   1   1   
  9 Perkins, Lauren     SO Windsor                2:18.61                   2 
 10 Leigh, Madison      JR Oakland                2:19.62                   2 
 11 Miller, Alexis         PlayMakers             2:19.64                   2 
 12 Shepard, Rachel     SO Olivet Nazar           2:21.67                   3 
 13 Czarnecki, Heather  JR Oakland                2:22.13                   2 
 14 Nichols, Megan      SO Oakland                2:22.28                   2 
 15 May, Sarah          FR UNA                    2:22.78                   3 
 16 Hansma, Sally       SR Hope                   2:23.26                   2 
 17 Brown, Madison      FR Oakland                2:23.26                   3 
 18 Dohm, Madison       FR Grand Valley           2:23.81                   2 
 19 Smith, Zoe          JR U. of Chicag           2:23.98                   3 
 20 Justison, Taylor    SR Valparaiso             2:24.58                   4 
 21 Adgate, Tannah      SR Aquinas                2:24.86                   3 
 22 Dawes, Sydney       JR Ferris State           2:25.02                   4 
 23 McClary, Samantha   SR Olivet Nazar           2:25.76                   3 
 24 Jaenicke, Olivia    SR Notre Dame R           2:25.91                   4 
 25 Brooks, Madi        JR Northwood (M           2:27.34                   5 
 26 Dymond, Micah       SO Oakland                2:27.35                   4 
 27 Tucker, Heleyna     FR Hope                   2:27.45                   4 
 28 Kenny, Hannah       SR Hope                   2:27.47                   3 
 29 Jankowski, Ellie    FR Hope                   2:28.27                   5 
 30 Miskelley, Chelsea  SR Hope                   2:29.42                   2 
 31 Rypma, Kayce        FR Grand Valley           2:29.68                   3 
 32 McManus, Emily      SO Aquinas                2:29.79                   5 
 33 Mason, Anna         FR Hope                   2:32.13                   5 
 34 Bannan, Angela      FR Notre Dame R           2:32.48                   5 
 35 Hassan, Titi        SO Illinois-Chi           2:32.70                   3 
 36 Kloostra, Erin      SO Hope                   2:32.73                   6 
 37 Schermerhorn, Sama  FR Hope                   2:33.46                   4 
 38 Lockhart, Raegen    FR Muskegon CC            2:34.05                   6 
 39 Cogdell, Taylor     JR Olivet Nazar           2:34.83                   3 
 40 Delaney, Callie     SO Ferris State           2:34.84                   5 
 41 Sullivan, Megan     SO Notre Dame R           2:35.23                   5 
 42 Droski, Katrina     SO Ferris State           2:35.28                   6 
 43 Eaton, Jennifer     SR Ferris State           2:35.33                   2 
 44 Rademacher, Olivia  JR Oakland                2:35.36                   4 
 45 Amicon, Nina        FR Roosevelt              2:35.52                   5 
 46 Weltin, Lexi        SO Illinois-Chi           2:35.86                   4 
 47 Dibble, Elena       FR Oakland                2:36.30                   7 
 48 Selenko, Kathryn    FR Hope                   2:36.88                   7 
 49 Wozniak, Katherine  SO Northwood (M           2:39.39                   6 
 50 Grindling, Nicole   SO Oakland                2:40.09                   4 
 51 Durak, Danielle     FR Valparaiso             2:41.09                   5 
 52 Ray, Haylee         SO Muskegon CC            2:42.57                   6 
 53 Finkler, Hannah     FR Muskegon CC            2:47.39                   7 
 54 Cory, Adele         FR Muskegon CC            2:48.08                   6 
 55 Nash, Peyton        SO Valparaiso             2:48.25                   6 
 56 Escudero-Ambriz, D  SO Roosevelt              2:50.54                   6 
 57 Guidone, Marisa     FR Hope                   2:52.51                   7 
 58 Hoekstra, Valerie   SO Trinity Chri           2:56.35                   6 
 59 Wabel, Emma         JR Hope                   3:01.14                   6 
 60 Martin, Mariel      FR Trinity Chri           3:05.34                   7 
 61 Frailing, Kaela     JR Aquinas                3:05.94                   7 
 62 Garcia, Jocelyn     SO Roosevelt              3:06.29                   6 
 63 Thelo, Grace        SO Trinity Chri           3:07.11                   7 
 64 Flores, Lizzy       SO Concordia Un           3:08.53                   7 
 65 Salazar, Isamar     SR Aurora                 3:33.16                   7 
 66 Rogers, Christine   JR Ferris State           3:33.22                   7 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 4:34.28  2015        Leah O'Connor, Michigan State             
    GVSU Rec: G 4:43.24  2011        Monica Kinney, Grand Valley               
                4:45.17  D2A Divison II Auto
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Keller, Annasophia  JR Notre Dame             4:54.37                   1  10   
  2 Schneider, Jessica  FR Notre Dame             4:55.98                   1   8   
  3 Anderson, Jordan    SR UNA                    4:58.67                   1   6   
  4 Levy, Rachel        SR Oakland                4:59.15                   1   5   
  5 Long, Jocelyn       SO Notre Dame             4:59.30                   1   4   
  6 Markezich, Olivia   FR Notre Dame             4:59.45                   1   3   
  7 Johnson, Amanda     SR Wis.-Parksid           5:00.93                   1   2   
  8 Pedzinski, Emily    SR UNA                    5:03.26                   1   1   
  9 Czarnecki, Heather  JR Oakland                5:03.94                   1 
 10 Nichols, Megan      SO Oakland                5:04.70                   1 
 11 LaRue, Nicole       FR Windsor                5:05.56                   1 
 12 Hannon, Elizabeth   SR Notre Dame             5:08.79                   1 
 13 Heeringa, Sadie     SO Calvin                 5:09.87                   2 
 14 May, Sarah          FR UNA                    5:11.08                   2 
 15 Jorgensen, Caitlin  FR U. of Chicag           5:11.51                   2 
 16 Amthor, Lynsey      FR Grand Valley           5:11.76                   2 
 17 Sorokin, Amanda     SR Cornerstone            5:11.99                   2 
 18 Havon, Alexa        FR DePaul                 5:13.72                   1 
 19 Brown, Madison      FR Oakland                5:13.77                   2 
 20 Rypma, Kayce        FR Grand Valley           5:13.91                   2 
 21 Dyer, Emma          JR U. of Chicag           5:14.02                   2 
 22 Kenny, Hannah       SR Hope                   5:14.40                   2 
 23 Pickering, Courtne  SR DePaul                 5:14.93                   2 
 24 Ziehl, Alison       FR UNA                    5:15.07                   2 
 25 Becker, Libby       FR UNA                    5:15.14                   2 
 26 Ordonez, Maya       FR U. of Chicag           5:15.49                   3 
 27 Leigh, Madison      JR Oakland                5:15.66                   1 
 28 Hutchinson, Kylie   JR Ferris State           5:15.98                   2 
 29 Veenkant, Lainey    FR Northwood (M           5:16.46                   3 
 30 Hastings, Margaret  JR DePaul                 5:16.79                   1 
 31 Albus, Sierra       JR Cornerstone            5:18.47                   3 
 32 Brooks, Madi        JR Northwood (M           5:19.20                   3 
 33 Biddle, Meagan      JR Northern Ill           5:20.96                   1 
 34 Case, Lexi          FR UNA                    5:21.04                   2 
 35 Grindling, Nicole   SO Oakland                5:21.47                   2 
 36 Jaramillo, Natalie  SR Illinois-Chi           5:21.93                   3 
 37 Sennett, Rebecca    SR Wis.-Parksid           5:22.65                   3 
 38 Cavanaugh, Maggie   JR Northern Ill           5:22.99                   3 
 39 Amicon, Nina        FR Roosevelt              5:25.67                   4 
 40 Jasutis, Rebecca    SR Wis.-Parksid           5:25.70                   3 
 41 Rice, Olivia        FR Oakland                5:26.21                   3 
 42 Jankowski, Ellie    FR Hope                   5:28.71                   3 
 43 Garcia, Xochitl     FR Siena Height           5:31.15                   4 
 44 Hildebrandt, Annik  JR U. of Chicag           5:31.23                   4 
 45 Budach, Angela      SR Olivet Nazar           5:32.65                   4 
 46 Schaffler, Frances  FR U. of Chicag           5:32.71                   4 
 47 VandenBosch, Laure  FR Calvin                 5:32.72                   4 
 48 Birimac, Katarina   FR U. of Chicag           5:32.79                   4 
 49 Isom, Kayla         JR Illinois-Chi           5:33.02                   3 
 50 VanderKooy, Sophia  SR Hope                   5:33.30                   4 
 51 Frommer, Taylor     FR Illinois-Chi           5:33.37                   3 
 52 Eaton, Jennifer     SR Ferris State           5:33.69                   3 
 53 Burgess, Erika      SO DePaul                 5:33.70                   2 
 54 Sim, Katherine      FR Wis.-Parksid           5:34.07                   3 
 55 Wozniak, Katherine  SO Northwood (M           5:35.72                   4 
 56 Schroeder, Mahal    JR Illinois-Chi           5:36.05                   3 
 57 Kubiak, Sydney      FR Ferris State           5:36.54                   4 
 58 Bartel, LaNea       JR Concordia (W           5:37.92                   5 
 59 Grimes, Sarah       FR Hope                   5:38.33                   4 
 60 Gilmore, Abigail    JR Olivet Nazar           5:39.69                   4 
 61 Hassan, Titi        SO Illinois-Chi           5:39.76                   3 
 62 Truszkowski, Brook  JR Hope                   5:40.29                   4 
 63 Fisher, Jasmine     FR Cornerstone            5:40.83                   4 
 64 Selenko, Kathryn    FR Hope                   5:41.12                   5 
 65 Donahue, Maranda    SO Valparaiso             5:41.13                   4 
 66 Bullough, Chloe     FR UNA                    5:41.79                   3 
 67 Updike, Olivia      SO Oakland                5:42.71                   4 
 68 Shroda, Madison     SO Grand Valley           5:44.70                   3 
 69 Larsen, Mackenzie   SO Concordia (W           5:45.03                   5 
 70 VanLaan, Breanna    SR Hope                   5:45.57                   4 
 71 Ball, Sarah         SR Calvin                 5:48.55                   3 
 72 Stalzer, Cecilia    FR UNA                    5:49.52                   2 
 72 Tait, Ashlyn           UNA                    5:49.52                   2 
 74 Mantoan, Jolene     FR Olivet Nazar           5:50.71                   5 
 75 Fluent, Hailee      FR Oakland                5:52.22                   5 
 76 Kammerer, Maddy     JR Wis.-Parksid           5:52.28                   3 
 77 Theriault, Quincy   JR Robert Morri           5:52.31                   5 
 78 Weltin, Lexi        SO Illinois-Chi           5:52.54                   4 
 79 Volkman, Chloe      SR Wis.-Parksid           5:54.04                   4 
 80 Hill, Micah         FR Concordia (W           5:54.68                   5 
 81 Shaw, Ada           FR Aquinas                5:54.86                   5 
 82 Carpenter, Marcia      Stellafly              5:55.52                   5 
 83 Meyer, Meredith     FR Notre Dame R           5:55.97                   5 
 84 Van Ryn, April      SO Trinity Chri           5:58.53                   4 
 85 Guidone, Marisa     FR Hope                   6:01.95                   5 
 86 Ordiway, Hannah     FR Ferris State           6:02.20                   5 
 87 Virgo, Sarah        SR Northern Ill           6:03.33                   5 
 88 Aguado, Isabel      FR Aurora                 6:06.18                   5 
 89 Chiappetta, Madiso  FR Concordia (W           6:09.61                   5 
 90 Escudero-Ambriz, D  SO Roosevelt              6:09.66                   5 
 91 Santiago, Isabelle  SO Aurora                 6:19.32                   5 
 92 Meraz, Alondra      SR Aurora                 6:26.56                   5 
 93 Weretka, Madison    SR Aurora                 6:27.52                   5 
 94 Popovich, Jennifer  SR Aurora                 6:28.22                   5 
 95 Rucinski, Riley     JR Wis.-Parksid           6:29.66                   5 
 96 Recker, Oliva       JR Valparaiso             6:37.69                   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 8:59.44  2016        Leah O'Connor, adidas                     
    GVSU Rec: G 9:22.75  2011        Monica Kinney, Grand Valley               
                9:28.76  D2A Divison II Auto
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Archibeck, Erin     JR Notre Dame             9:45.54                   1 
  2 Adriaens, Noelle    FR UNA                    9:46.04                   1 
  3 Blachowicz, Katie   SO Notre Dame             9:53.03                   1 
  4 Smith, Kelli        SR Cornerstone            9:54.00                   1 
  5 O'Malley, Klaudia   FR Grand Valley           9:54.66                   1 
  6 Etelamaki, Kathryn  SR Ferris State           9:58.76                   1 
  7 Scott, Meghan       SO Notre Dame            10:01.17                   1 
  8 Overbeck, Vivian    SR Northern Ill          10:01.92                   1 
  9 Boudreau, Maggie    SR U. of Chicag          10:09.40                   1 
 10 Brockway, Claire    SR U. of Chicag          10:11.19                   1 
 11 Trossen, Brooke     JR Notre Dame            10:16.12                   1 
 12 Ricci, Hannah       SO Northern Ill          10:16.44                   1 
 13 Elgamal, Sophie     JR U. of Chicag          10:16.87                   1 
 14 Leonard, MaryClare  JR Notre Dame            10:18.10                   1 
 15 Shoemaker, Abigail  JR U. of Chicag          10:18.19                   1 
 16 Harper, Violet      FR DePaul                10:23.53                   2 
 17 Borowiak, Olivia    FR DePaul                10:24.70                   1 
 18 Tucker, Anastasia   FR Hope                  10:24.97                   1 
 19 VanBlunk, Madelyn   SO Notre Dame            10:25.88                   1 
 20 Altvater, Shayna    FR UNA                   10:26.49                   1 
 21 Kempf, Rachel       FR Oakland               10:27.32                   2 
 22 Temme-Bapat, Sarik  SO U. of Chicag          10:28.77                   2 
 23 Walker, Chloe       SO Windsor               10:29.71                   1 
 24 Latocha, Jaclyn     SO Olivet Nazar          10:31.35                   2 
 25 Brantsen, Jayme     FR Grand Valley          10:31.78                   1 
 26 Koetje, Michelle    SR Calvin                10:36.55                   1 
 27 Brandonisio, Gabby  JR Aquinas               10:37.34                   2 
 28 Gabriel, Camryn     FR Grand Valley          10:38.05                   1 
 29 Mejia, Teresa       SO Illinois-Chi          10:39.58                   1 
 30 Vargas, Sarai       SO Olivet Nazar          10:41.63                   2 
 31 Natividad, Sofia    SO U. of Chicag          10:44.59                   2 
 32 Mack, Mercer        SR Northern Ill          10:47.89                   2 
 33 Jaramillo, Natalie  SR Illinois-Chi          10:48.74                   3 
 34 Cole, Jacinda       JR Hope                  10:48.97                   2 
 35 Pollard, Nygia      SO Cornerstone           10:49.30                   2 
 36 Needs, Annie        JR Calvin                10:50.22                   3 
 37 Jarema, Courtney    FR Oakland               10:52.68                   2 
 38 Deitering, Paige    SO Ferris State          10:52.96                   2 
 39 Vican, Ashley       FR Oakland               10:54.08                   3 
 40 Carpenter, Alaina   SR Valparaiso            10:54.70                   2 
 41 Elgren, Maret       SO DePaul                10:55.36                   2 
 42 Germann, Katherine  SR Valparaiso            10:55.65                   2 
 43 Nieuwkoop, Haley    FR Cornerstone           10:57.33                   4 
 44 Schroer, Emma       SR Calvin                10:57.51                   2 
 45 Loucks, Hannah      SO Ferris State          10:58.87                   2 
 46 Markel, Morgan      JR Oakland               10:59.05                   2 
 47 Posthuma, Morgan    SR Davenport             11:01.98                   2 
 48 Hutchinson, Kately  JR Ferris State          11:03.65                   2 
 49 Smith, Sophia       JR U. of Chicag          11:03.98                   2 
 50 Shoemaker, Annika   FR Cornerstone           11:05.29                   4 
 51 Cullinane, Molly    JR Concordia Un          11:06.86                   2 
 52 McConnell, Bailley  SO Cornerstone           11:13.98                   3 
 53 Estrella, Alicia    FR UNA                   11:15.68                   2 
 54 Weesies, Haley      FR Calvin                11:16.05                   3 
 55 del Valle, Sydney   JR Hope                  11:18.54                   3 
 56 Schultz, Allyson       Red Cedar Ru          11:19.53                   3 
 57 Schroeder, Mahal    JR Illinois-Chi          11:20.79                   3 
 58 Reiterate-Diaz, Si  FR Calvin                11:21.20                   3 
 59 Vialva, Mya         JR Windsor               11:21.96                   2 
 60 Jenkins, Jodi          GVSU Track C          11:22.85                   4 
 61 Grimes, Sarah       FR Hope                  11:23.00                   3 
 62 Papadelis, Marisa   JR Oakland               11:23.14                   3 
 63 Grant, Hanna        SO Aquinas               11:23.24                   3 
 64 Caesar, Sarah       SR Valparaiso            11:23.99                   3 
 65 Bishop, Leah        SR Calvin                11:24.29                   2 
 66 Collier, Makayla    JR Goshen                11:24.64                   3 
 67 Topolinski, Amelia  FR Ferris State          11:25.39                   4 
 68 Bogdajewicz, Carly  SO Calvin                11:25.86                   2 
 69 Atkins, Cate        FR Olivet Nazar          11:26.93                   4 
 70 Marciniak, Madelyn  SO Hope                  11:27.28                   4 
 71 Cronin, Bailey      SO Oakland               11:27.59                   3 
 72 Schwartz, Alyssa    SR Aquinas               11:28.06                   3 
 73 Frommer, Taylor     FR Illinois-Chi          11:28.86                   3 
 74 Winiarski, Brynne   SO Calvin                11:28.96                   3 
 75 Reid, Claire        FR Notre Dame R          11:29.75                   3 
 76 Sinnaeve, Lauren    FR Ferris State          11:33.93                   4 
 77 Stratton, Brenna    SO Cornerstone           11:34.12                   4 
 78 Aardema, Josian     FR Calvin                11:35.33                   3 
 79 Garvey, Kensington  JR Ferris State          11:35.76                   2 
 80 Gaffner, Jena       SR Calvin                11:39.35                   4 
 81 Saleh, Talia        JR DePaul                11:41.13                   4 
 82 Hubert, Vanessa     JR Aquinas               11:44.20                   3 
 83 Kalkman, Amanda     SO Northwood (M          11:45.78                   4 
 84 Jacobs, Kate        JR DePaul                11:48.70                   3 
 85 Johnson, Abigail    JR Ferris State          11:48.72                   4 
 86 Laube, Kelli        JR Calvin                12:02.88                   4 
 87 Dahlquist, Naomi    SO Olivet Nazar          12:04.06                   4 
 88 Henry, Libby        SO Olivet Nazar          12:21.11                   4 
 89 Berna, Christina    SO UNA                   12:30.71                   4 
 90 Mwilambwe, Maya     SR Olivet Nazar          12:33.55                   4 
 91 Secord-Johnson, Ma  SR Cornerstone           12:34.84                   4 
 92 Neal, Anna          SR Valparaiso            12:37.53                   4 
 93 Beach, Avri         SR Davenport             12:47.87                   4 
 94 Kovarik, Claire     SO Valparaiso            12:59.30                   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  8.13  2016        Candice Davis Price, Unattached             
    GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat, Grand Valley                 
                 8.43  D2A Divison II Auto
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thorpe, Summer            SR Notre Dame                8.57Q                  1 
  2 Sharp, Jernaya            SR Notre Dame                8.69Q                  5 
  3 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae      UNA                       8.80Q                  4 
  4 Ingram, Isabel            SO DePaul                    8.82Q                  3 
  5 Amarteifio, Remy          SR Northern Ill              8.94Q                  2 
  6 Hunter, Madysen           SR Notre Dame                9.10Q                  6 
  7 Rice, Kierra              SO Siena Height              8.99q                  4 
  8 Hunter, Tyra              SR Aquinas                   9.20q                  3 
  9 Armstrong, Dylan          SO DePaul                    9.31q                  3  9.309
  9 Eby, Alex                 SO Davenport                 9.31q                  1  9.308
 11 Darcey, Laura             SR U. of Chicag              9.36                   3 
 12 Morrow, Alana             JR Oakland                   9.37                   6 
 13 Achieng, Mitchel          SR Hope                      9.37                   1 
 14 Schaub, Emily             SO Oakland                   9.45                   2 
 15 Rainey, Brittany          FR Grand Valley              9.47                   5 
 16 Mombo, Weadee             FR Windsor                   9.49                   5 
 17 Coverdill, Hannah         JR Oakland                   9.63                   5 
 18 Kimbrough, Tarshana       FR Aquinas                   9.63                   2 
 19 Rossum, Avian             FR Notre Dame                9.64                   6 
 19 Morrison, Samantha        SO Davenport                 9.64                   4 
 21 Gustad, Jessica           SR Grand Valley              9.67                   4 
 22 Wilson, Simone            JR Concordia Un              9.68                   2 
 23 Kirincic, Tatjana         SO Windsor                   9.69                   6 
 24 Sammour, Zahra            FR Concordia Un              9.79                   5 
 25 Ashley, Ra'Dasha          SO Oakland                   9.84                   1 
 26 Rademacher, Olivia        JR Oakland                  10.09                   2 
 27 Han, Shanna               SO Aquinas                  10.11                   2 
 28 VanDeWeg, Rebekah         SO Muskegon CC              10.13                   6 
 29 Huston, Maggie            FR Illinois-Chi             10.42                   6 
 30 Ramsay, Rebecca           FR Windsor                  10.52                   1 
 31 Dymond, Micah             SO Oakland                  10.56                   4 
 32 Scollard, Hayley          SO Hope                     10.65                   1 
 33 Benedict, Claire          FR Hope                     10.77                   4 
 34 Hood, Lexi                FR Concordia (W             10.78                   5 
 35 McLauchlan, Savannah      FR Oakland                  10.80                   5 
 36 Meldrum, Jaxsen           SO Cornerstone              10.83                   1 
 37 Nguyen, Brenda            FR Illinois-Chi             10.92                   3 
 38 Lycan, Clare              JR UNA                      11.14                   3 
 39 Pluister, Lindsay         FR Concordia (W             11.32                   1 
 40 August, Brooke            FR Aurora                   11.35                   5 
 41 Fonte, Sophia             JR Concordia (W             11.56                   6 
 42 Banks, Alex               FR Windsor                  11.59                   4 
 43 Ebel, Hannah              FR Concordia (W             11.67                   3 
 44 Wagoner, Kaiya            FR Aurora                   11.78                   2 
 45 Van Ryn, Alexis           JR Trinity Chri             13.05                   3 
 -- Winterfeldt, Paige        FR Concordia (W               DNF                   6 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  8.13  2016        Candice Davis Price, Unattached             
    GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat, Grand Valley                 
                 8.43  D2A Divison II Auto
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thorpe, Summer      SR Notre Dame                8.51                   10   
  2 Sharp, Jernaya      SR Notre Dame                8.57                    8   
  3 Young-Brooks, Mild     UNA                       8.68                    6   
  4 Ingram, Isabel      SO DePaul                    8.77                    5   
  5 Rice, Kierra        SO Siena Height              8.80                    4   
  6 Amarteifio, Remy    SR Northern Ill              8.83                    3   
  7 Hunter, Madysen     SR Notre Dame                9.00                    2   
  8 Hunter, Tyra        SR Aquinas                   9.30                    1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                         Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
    GVSU Rec: G 3:40.34  2018        , Grand Valley                            
                         Roberts, Walters, Eby, Ritter                     
                3:43.19  D2A Divison II Auto
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Northern Illinois  'A'                        3:51.02                   1  10   
     1) Lewis, Kaitlyn SO               2) Robinson, Victoria SO          
     3) Finegan, Nora JR                4) Harris, Grace SR               
  2 Windsor  'A'                                  3:59.17                   1   8   
     1) Hodgins, Kelly SR               2) Hodgins, Kristy SR             
     3) LaRue, Nicole FR                4) vanHooft, Brittany FR          
  3 Aquinas  'A'                                  4:00.45                   1   6   
     1)                                 2) Lenon, Casey SO                
     3) Alven, Jakarri FR               4) Diekema, Nicole SR             
  4 U. of Chicago  'A'                            4:04.42                   1   5   
     1) Layne, Isabel FR                2) Martin, Mary SR                
     3) Darcey, Laura SR                4) Dombroski, Jade FR             
  5 DePaul  'A'                                   4:09.52                   1   4   
     1) Havon, Alexa FR                 2) Hastings, Margaret JR          
     3) Burgess, Erika SO               4) Pickering, Courtney SR         
  6 Northern Illinois  'B'                        4:10.67                   2   3   
     1) Smith, Jazmyn SO                2) Amarteifio, Remy SR            
     3) Ramsey, Taylor SO               4) Lytle, Brooke FR               
  7 Davenport  'A'                                4:11.08                   3   2   
     1) Humpula, Joelle JR              2) Toner, Alison FR               
     3) Rispress, Stacia FR             4) Schafer, Emma JR               
  8 Cornerstone  'A'                              4:12.33                   2   1   
     1) Koetsier, Katlyn JR             2) VanOrder, Mara SR              
     3) Sorokin, Amanda SR              4) Luedy, Morgan JR               
  9 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                          4:12.36                   3 
     1) Miller, Tera FR                 2) Heller, Meghan SR              
     3) Brent, Kimberly FR              4) Frederick, Jasmine FR          
 10 Oakland  'B'                                  4:12.89                   3 
     1) Schaub, Emily SO                2) Brandon, Angel FR              
     3) LaMons, Shaneese FR             4) Walker, Briana SO              
 11 Illinois-Chicago  'A'                         4:14.31                   1 
     1) Sandlin, Honesty FR             2) Moran, Bailey FR               
     3) Nguyen, Brenda FR               4) Wingert, Renata FR             
 12 Ferris State  'A'                             4:14.64                   4 
     1) Hammer, Madison FR              2) Thrush, Taylor SR              
     3) Hutchinson, Kylie JR            4) Schurr, Carissa JR             
 13 Hope  'A'                                     4:16.47                   3 
     1) Kruithof, Nicole SR             2) Miskelley, Chelsea SR          
     3) Hansma, Sally SR                4) Scollard, Hayley SO            
 14 Aquinas  'B'                                  4:16.87                   4 
     1) Ward, Taylor SR                 2) Whitney, Maggie SO             
     3) Adgate, Tannah SR               4) Jones, Caroline FR             
 15 Windsor  'B'                                  4:18.18                   2 
     1) Williams, Tihana FR             2) Ines, Mia FR                   
     3) Akinyede, Bunmi FR              4) Whitten, Natalie SO            
 16 Olivet Nazarene  'C'                          4:21.52                   6 
     1) Shepard, Rachel SO              2) Cogdell, Taylor JR             
     3) DiazDeLeon, Lindsey FR          4) McClary, Samantha SR           
 17 Davenport  'B'                                4:21.58                   4 
     1) Stapleton, Sarah SO             2) Chappell, Kyla FR              
     3) Hancock, Autumn SO              4) Dorn, Erin FR                  
 18 Hope  'B'                                     4:26.50                   5 
     1) Behrens, Grace FR               2) Benedict, Claire FR            
     3) Timperman, Julie FR             4) Hall, Sophie SO                
 19 Hope  'C'                                     4:27.00                   5 
     1) Tripp, Lily FR                  2) Tucker, Heleyna FR             
     3) Schermerhorn, Samantha FR       4) Kloostra, Erin SO              
 20 Valparaiso  'A'                               4:27.53                   4 
     1) Fischer, Sierra SR              2) Justison, Taylor SR            
     3) Donahue, Maranda SO             4) Nash, Peyton SO                
 21 Cornerstone  'B'                              4:28.03                   2 
     1) Fredericks, Sandra SO           2) Clum, Makayla SR               
     3) Meldrum, Jaxsen SO              4) Albus, Sierra JR               
 22 Concordia Univ. Chicago  'A'                  4:30.11                   6 
     1) Krenz, Anna JR                  2) Lewis, Hope FR                 
     3) Walters, Karissa FR             4) Taglia, Alyssa SO              
 23 Concordia (Wis.)  'A'                         4:33.71                   5 
     1) Sprinkman, Megan JR             2) Zahorik, Jenna FR              
     3) Chiappetta, Madison FR          4) Goucher, Alden JR              
 24 Ferris State  'B'                             4:36.11                   5 
     1) Dawes, Sydney JR                2) Kubiak, Sydney FR              
     3) Delaney, Callie SO              4) Eaton, Jennifer SR             
 25 Calvin  'A'                                   4:40.25                   5 
     1) Georges, Katie FR               2) Kornoelje, Sadie FR            
     3) Ball, Sarah SR                  4) Smelker, Taylor FR             
 26 Aquinas  'C'                                  4:42.94                   6 
     1) Repesh, Anna SR                 2) Adams, Brianna SO              
     3) Maurer, Amanda SO               4) Cichon, Adeline SO             
 27 Concordia (Wis.)  'B'                         4:47.42                   6 
     1) Pluister, Lindsay FR            2) Ebel, Hannah FR                
     3) Schultz, Kathryn SR             4) Bartel, LaNea JR               
 -- Illinois-Chicago  'B'                             DNF                   4 
     1) McKenzie, Rachel SR             2) Hilton, Aiyanna FR             
     3) Rogers, Kaitlynn SO             4) Lawal, Alimot SR               
 
Women High Jump Qualifying
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flight, Sarah             FR Notre Dame               1.62mq   5-03.75 
     1.62 1.63 1.64 1.65 1.66 1.67 
        O    X    X    X    X    X 
 -- Latocha, Jaclyn           SO Olivet Nazar                NH            
     1.62 1.63 1.64 1.65 1.66 1.67 
        X    X    X    X    X    X 
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================================
 1.50, 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.68, 1.71, 1.74
 Flight 1 will jump following Men
 Flight 2 will follow Flight one of Women
 Same progressions for both flights
KellyTurfRec: K 1.88m  2015        Tynita Butts, Unattached                    
    GVSU Rec: G 1.76m  1993        Kelly O'Brien, Grand Valley                 
                1.75m  D2A Divison II Auto
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Flight, Sarah       FR Notre Dame               1.65m          5-05.00   9   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Latocha, Lynette    SO Olivet Nazar             1.65m          5-05.00   9   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Schafer, Emma       JR Davenport                1.60m          5-03.00   4   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Hall, Hannah        SO Oakland                  1.60m          5-03.00   4   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Darcey, Laura       SR U. of Chicag             1.60m          5-03.00   4   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Klein, Payton       JR Aquinas                  1.60m          5-03.00   4   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Clausen, Madelyn    JR Trinity Chri             1.60m          5-03.00   4   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Gleason, Tabor      SO Grand Valley             1.55m          5-01.00   9.09
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Olhava, Alessia     FR Grand Valley             1.55m          5-01.00   9.09
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Eslinger, Amanda    JR Ferris State             1.55m          5-01.00   9.09
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Acton, Laura        SR Windsor                  1.55m          5-01.00   9.09
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 McLauchlan, Savann  FR Oakland                  1.55m          5-01.00   9.09
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Reed, Stephanie     JR Siena Height             1.55m          5-01.00   9.09
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Doyle, Jenna        FR Grand Valley             1.55m          5-01.00   9.09
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Gerig, Addyson      SR Hope                     1.55m          5-01.00   9.09
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Goyette, Crystal    SO Aquinas                  1.55m          5-01.00   9.09
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO  XXX 
  8 Essig, Kaitlin      FR Cornerstone              1.55m          5-01.00   9.09
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Bergholz, Shelby    FR Aurora                   1.55m          5-01.00   9.09
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19 Horstman, Alyssa    FR Trinity Chri             1.50m          4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Hatfield, Brianna   FR Siena Height             1.50m          4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 Lorton, Deidre      FR Davenport                1.50m          4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Rispress, Stacia    FR Davenport                1.50m          4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 -- Schmidt, Jordyn     SO Concordia (W                NH                  
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Staal, Annika       SR Calvin                      NH                  
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Cure, Hannah        FR Aurora                      NH                  
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Parker, Ella        JR U. of Chicag                NH                  
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Hayes, Hannah       JR Aquinas                     NH                  
     1.50 1.55 
        P  XXX 
 -- Branigan, Elizabet  JR Aurora                      NH                  
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Nemitz, Lauren      FR Concordia (W                NH                  
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Mount, Kylie        JR Grand Valley                NH                  
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Achieng, Mitchel    SR Hope                        NH                  
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Morrison, Samantha  SO Davenport                   NH                  
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Veldhorst, Nicole   SR Concordia (W                NH                  
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Bredeweg, Hannah    JR Hope                        NH                  
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Vojacek, Maddy      SO Concordia Un                NH                  
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Beringer, Ella      FR Grand Valley                NH                  
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- VanDeWeg, Rebekah   SO Muskegon CC                 NH                  
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
 High Pit: 3.22m, 3.42m, 3.57m, 3.72m, 3.87m, 4.02m, 4.17m
 Low Pit: 2:12m, 2.42m, 2.72m, 3.02m, 3.22m, 3.42m, 3.57m
 Vaulters can pick which pit to jump on.
KellyTurfRec: K 4.80m  2013        Jennifer Suhr, Adidas                       
    GVSU Rec: G 4.35m  2014        Kristen Hixson, Grand Valley                
                4.01m  D2A Divison II Auto
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Chorny, Lauren      SR UNA                      4.20m D2A     13-09.25 
     4.02 4.20 4.42 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 Wolfs, Rachael         UNA                      3.87m         12-08.25 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Stimmel, Kassidie   SO Grand Valley             3.87m         12-08.25 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Kimes, Ellianne     JR Grand Valley            J3.87m         12-08.25 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Faber, Victoria     SO Aquinas                  3.72m         12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.87 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Kane, Olivia        SR Oakland                 J3.72m         12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 
       XO   XO    P  XXX 
  6 Fabry, Olivia       FR Notre Dame              J3.72m         12-02.50 
     3.22 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Garon, Isabel       SR U. of Chicag             3.57m         11-08.50 
     3.02 3.22 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Kralik, Ema         SO Windsor                 J3.57m         11-08.50 
     3.22 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Livingston, Carly   JR Grand Valley            J3.57m         11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Caskey, McKenna     JR Notre Dame              J3.57m         11-08.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Campbell, Colleen   SO Grand Valley            J3.57m         11-08.50 
     3.22 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Elmquist, Maddi     FR Davenport               J3.57m         11-08.50 
     3.02 3.22 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Kusler, Megan       FR Oakland                  3.42m         11-02.50 
     3.22 3.42 3.57 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Rizzo, Christy      SO Windsor                 J3.42m         11-02.50 
     3.42 3.57 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Chlumsky, Alexandr  FR Notre Dame               3.22m         10-06.75 
     3.22 3.42 
        O  XXX 
 16 TerHaar, Rachel     SO U. of Chicag             3.22m         10-06.75 
     2.72 3.02 3.22 3.42 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Guerra, Alexandra   JR Grand Valley             3.22m         10-06.75 
     3.22 3.42 
        O  XXX 
 19 Branigan, Elizabet  JR Aurora                  J3.22m         10-06.75 
     3.22 3.42 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Koch, Kaylee        FR Grand Valley            J3.22m         10-06.75 
     3.22 3.42 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Lampert, Sidney     JR U. of Chicag            J3.22m         10-06.75 
     2.72 3.02 3.22 3.42 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 22 Varner, Shariden    SR Olivet Nazar             3.02m          9-10.75 
     3.02 3.22 
      XXO  XXX 
 23 Quinn, Madysin      JR Olivet Nazar             2.72m          8-11.00 
     2.72 3.02 
        O  XXX 
 23 Pribitkin, Tesa     SR U. of Chicag             2.72m          8-11.00 
     2.72 3.02 
        O  XXX 
 23 Stam, Karlie        SO Windsor                  2.72m          8-11.00 
     2.72 3.02 
        O  XXX 
 23 Pollington, Kenned  SO Aquinas                  2.72m          8-11.00 
     2.72 3.02 
        O  XXX 
 27 Trent, Miabella     JR U. of Chicag            J2.72m          8-11.00 
     2.72 3.02 
       XO  XXX 
 28 Morrow, Stephany    JR Calvin                  J2.72m          8-11.00 
     2.12 2.42 2.72 3.02 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 29 Haupt, Lora         FR Concordia Un             2.42m          7-11.25 
     2.12 2.42 2.72 
        O    O  XXX 
 29 Lunderberg, Anna    SR Hope                     2.42m          7-11.25 
     2.42 2.72 
        O  XXX 
 29 Johnson, Emma       SR Hope                     2.42m          7-11.25 
     2.42 2.72 
        O  XXX 
 32 Winterfeldt, Paige  FR Concordia (W            J2.42m          7-11.25 
     2.42 2.72 
       XO  XXX 
 33 August, Brooke      FR Aurora                   2.12m          6-11.50 
     2.12 2.42 
        O  XXX 
 34 Gowman, Kyria       FR Hope                    J2.12m          6-11.50 
     2.12 2.42 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kulman, Laikyn      SO Aquinas                     NH                  
     3.22 
      XXX 
 -- Cano, Yesenia       JR Aurora                      NH                  
     2.42 
      XXX 
 -- Eby, Alex           SO Davenport                   NH                  
     3.22 
      XXX 
 -- Dolan, Rachel       JR Grand Valley                NH                  
     3.57 
      XXX 
 -- Lane, Lindsay       FR Hope                        NH                  
     2.12 
      XXX 
 -- Overbeek, Sara      SR Grand Valley                NH                  
     3.57 
      XXX 
 -- Clarke, Peyton      SO Grand Valley                NH                  
     3.22 
      XXX 
 -- Lam, Lynton         JR Windsor                     NH                  
     3.42 
      XXX 
 -- VerPlank, Ashley    FR Cornerstone                 NH                  
     3.02 
      XXX 
 -- Sears, Hannah       JR Olivet Nazar                NH                  
     2.72 
      XXX 
 -- Kelly, Myah         SO Davenport                   NH                  
     3.22 
      XXX 
 -- Schultz, Kathryn    SR Concordia (W                NH                  
     2.12 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================================
 Minimum mark 5.10m
 First legal jump will be measured.
KellyTurfRec: K 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber(2011), Janelle Perry(2018), Purdue
    GVSU Rec: G 6.03m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                  
                6.13m  D2A Divison II Auto
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Whyte, Jehvania     SR Northern Ill             5.89m         19-04.00  10   
      5.89m  5.79m  5.33m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Smith, Jazmyn       SO Northern Ill             5.83m         19-01.50   8   
      5.83m  5.62m  5.76m  5.51m  FOUL  5.79m
  3 Flemington, Katie   SR Windsor                  5.60m         18-04.50   6   
      5.60m  FOUL  5.52m  FOUL  5.58m  FOUL
  4 Maletich, Isabel    SO U. of Chicag             5.54m         18-02.25   4.50
      5.54m  5.45m  FOUL  5.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Majors, Kenyae      JR Northern Ill             5.54m         18-02.25   4.50
      5.54m  FOUL  5.44m  5.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Forbes, Julia       SR Siena Height             5.52m         18-01.50   3   
      5.45m  5.50m  FOUL  FOUL  5.52m  5.27m
  7 Carroll, Tori       FR DePaul                   5.50m         18-00.50   2   
      FOUL  5.50m  FOUL  5.15m  5.33m  FOUL
  8 Lefevere, Robin     FR Oakland                  5.45m         17-10.75   0.50
      5.19m  5.45m  5.33m            
  8 Riley, Diamond      SO Northern Ill             5.45m         17-10.75   0.50
      FOUL  5.39m  5.45m  5.36m  5.37m  5.45m
 10 Martin, Mary        SR U. of Chicag             5.31m         17-05.25 
      5.31m  5.27m  FOUL           
 11 Mombo, Weajue       FR Windsor                  5.27m         17-03.50 
      5.27m  FOUL  5.14m            
 12 Knox, Chloe         FR Windsor                  5.25m         17-02.75 
      5.18m  5.20m  5.25m            
 13 Jones, Alicia       FR DePaul                   5.24m         17-02.25 
      FOUL  5.04m  5.24m            
 14 Sharp, Jernaya      SR Notre Dame               5.23m         17-02.00 
      FOUL  5.05m  5.23m            
 15 Walker, Briana      SO Oakland                  5.22m         17-01.50 
      5.21m  5.22m  5.12m            
 16 Denbesten, Shaina   SR Cornerstone              5.19m         17-00.50 
      5.12m  5.19m  5.06m            
 17 Mombo, Weadee       FR Windsor                  5.17m         16-11.50 
      3.70m  5.17m  FOUL            
 17 Graham, Kelsey      JR Davenport                5.17m         16-11.50 
      4.92m  FOUL  5.17m            
 19 Branigan, Elizabet  JR Aurora                   5.14m         16-10.50 
      5.14m  5.04m  ND            
 20 Brown, Terece       JR DePaul                   5.11m         16-09.25 
      4.92m  FOUL  5.11m            
 21 Achieng, Mitchel    SR Hope                     5.10m         16-08.75 
      5.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Lahey, Shannon      SR Valparaiso               5.02m         16-05.75 
      FOUL  4.99m  5.02m            
 23 Han, Shanna         SO Aquinas                  5.01m         16-05.25 
      5.01m  4.71m  ND            
 24 Aldana, Esther      SO DePaul                   4.99m         16-04.50 
      4.99m  ND  FOUL            
 25 Sammour, Zahra      FR Concordia Un             4.98m         16-04.25 
      4.98m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Schaub, Emily       SO Oakland                  4.86m         15-11.50 
      4.86m  ND  ND            
 26 Guelzo, Kiley       FR Davenport                4.86m         15-11.50 
      4.86m  ND  FOUL            
 28 Brigham, Mackenzie  FR Davenport                4.84m         15-10.50 
      4.84m  ND  ND            
 29 Grassel, Isabelle   FR Notre Dame               4.83m         15-10.25 
      4.83m  ND  ND            
 29 LaMons, Shaneese    FR Oakland                  4.83m         15-10.25 
      4.83m  ND  ND            
 31 Bruxvoort, Elizabe  FR Grand Valley             4.82m         15-09.75 
      4.82m  ND  FOUL            
 32 Manganiello, Madel  SO Olivet Nazar             4.76m         15-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.76m            
 33 Rispress, Stacia    FR Davenport                4.75m         15-07.00 
      4.75m  FOUL  ND            
 34 Schafer, Emma       JR Davenport                4.70m         15-05.00 
      4.70m  ND  ND            
 35 Luedy, Morgan       JR Cornerstone              4.65m         15-03.25 
      4.65m  ND  ND            
 36 Schaffer, Sierra    FR Wis.-Parksid             4.59m         15-00.75 
      4.59m  ND  ND            
 37 Iheme, Onyinyechi   FR Calvin                   4.57m         15-00.00 
      FOUL  4.57m  ND            
 38 Ramsay, Rebecca     FR Windsor                  4.53m         14-10.50 
      4.53m  ND  ND            
 39 Banks, Alex         FR Windsor                  4.46m         14-07.75 
      4.46m  ND  ND            
 40 Leuthold, Abigail   FR Olivet Nazar             4.44m         14-07.00 
      4.44m  ND  FOUL            
 41 Lycan, Clare        JR UNA                      4.43m         14-06.50 
      4.43m  FOUL  ND            
 42 Gerig, Addyson      SR Hope                     4.40m         14-05.25 
      4.40m  ND  ND            
 43 Sanders, Paige      SO Oakland                  4.37m         14-04.00 
      PASS  4.37m  PASS            
 44 Davis, Gianna       FR Aurora                   4.34m         14-03.00 
      4.34m  ND  ND            
 45 Benedict, Claire    FR Hope                     4.33m         14-02.50 
      4.33m  ND  FOUL            
 46 Sartin, Dejah       JR Concordia Un             4.31m         14-01.75 
      4.31m  FOUL  ND            
 47 Rademacher, Olivia  JR Oakland                  4.22m         13-10.25 
      4.22m  FOUL  ND            
 48 Sestak, Steffanie   FR Ferris State             4.14m         13-07.00 
      4.14m  ND  ND            
 49 Dymond, Micah       SO Oakland                  4.11m         13-06.00 
      4.11m  ND  ND            
 50 Nemitz, Lauren      FR Concordia (W             4.09m         13-05.00 
      4.09m  ND  FOUL            
 51 Schultz, Kathryn    SR Concordia (W             3.84m         12-07.25 
      3.84m  ND  ND            
 -- Faulkner, Allyson   JR Ferris State              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Gibb, Abbey         FR Windsor                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 12.74m  2012        Tori Franklin, Michigan State              
    GVSU Rec: G 11.89m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                 
                12.55m  D2A Divison II Auto
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Brunet, Mandy       SO Windsor                 12.02m         39-05.25  10   
      FOUL  11.89m  11.62m  FOUL  11.79m  12.02m
  2 Obi, Anna           SO Grand Valley            11.78m         38-07.75   8   
      11.27m  11.54m  11.67m  11.71m  11.59m  11.78m
  3 Knox, Chloe         FR Windsor                 11.42m         37-05.75   6   
      11.23m  11.29m  11.42m  10.88m  11.40m  11.27m
  4 Mombo, Weajue       FR Windsor                 11.27m         36-11.75   5   
      10.86m  11.27m  FOUL  FOUL  10.92m  FOUL
  5 Sammour, Zahra      FR Concordia Un            11.01m         36-01.50   4   
      11.01m  10.81m  10.15m  10.42m  10.29m  10.79m
  6 Maletich, Isabel    SO U. of Chicag            10.99m         36-00.75   3   
      FOUL  10.99m  FOUL  FOUL  10.98m  10.16m
  7 Achieng, Mitchel    SR Hope                    10.97m         36-00.00   2   
      10.73m  10.45m  10.06m  10.78m  10.77m  10.97m
  8 Fitzpatrick, Marga  SO U. of Chicag            10.85m         35-07.25   1   
      10.45m  FOUL  10.85m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  9 Leuthold, Abigail   FR Olivet Nazar            10.84m         35-06.75 
      10.84m  10.73m  10.77m  10.53m  FOUL  10.21m
 10 Denbesten, Shaina   SR Cornerstone             10.46m         34-04.00 
      FOUL  10.46m  FOUL            
 11 Goucher, Alden      JR Concordia (W            10.40m         34-01.50 
      10.35m  10.40m  FOUL            
 12 Ashley, Ra'Dasha    SO Oakland                 10.34m         33-11.25 
      9.85m  9.95m  10.34m            
 13 Gerig, Addyson      SR Hope                     9.95m         32-07.75 
      9.95m  9.84m  9.89m           
 14 Brigham, Mackenzie  FR Davenport                9.80m         32-02.00 
      9.70m  9.80m  FOUL            
 15 Parker, Ella        JR U. of Chicag             9.79m         32-01.50 
      9.45m  9.79m  9.76m            
 16 Sartin, Dejah       JR Concordia Un             9.77m         32-00.75 
      FOUL  9.77m  9.41m           
 16 Morrison, Samantha  SO Davenport                9.77m         32-00.75 
      9.50m  9.77m  FOUL            
 18 Callihan, Grace     FR Cornerstone              9.44m         30-11.75 
      9.31m  9.43m  9.44m            
 19 Veldhorst, Nicole   SR Concordia (W             9.42m         30-11.00 
      9.42m  9.30m  9.38m            
 20 Bredeweg, Hannah    JR Hope                     9.26m         30-04.75 
      8.99m  9.26m  9.13m            
 21 Graham, Kelsey      JR Davenport                8.93m         29-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.93m            
 -- Gibb, Abbey         FR Windsor                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gleason, Tabor      SO Grand Valley              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Forbes, Julia       SR Siena Height              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put Invite
================================================================================
                15.70m  D2A Divison II Auto
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Orie, Mackenna            FR DePaul                  14.64m         48-00.50 
      FOUL  14.29m  12.22m  14.35m  14.64m  14.44m
  2 Robinson, Maddie          JR UNA                     13.51m         44-04.00 
      13.51m  13.24m  FOUL  FOUL  12.99m  13.22m
  3 Kursinsky, Jessica        JR Northwood (M            13.33m         43-09.00 
      13.33m  13.20m  12.45m  FOUL  13.26m  13.27m
  4 Copley, Brianna           SO Ferris State            13.29m         43-07.25 
      12.37m  13.29m  FOUL  FOUL  12.31m  FOUL
  5 Goodwin, Bobbie           SR Grand Valley            13.24m         43-05.25 
      13.23m  FOUL  FOUL  12.94m  13.12m  13.24m
  6 Pyles, Elizabeth          SO Grand Valley            13.21m         43-04.25 
      12.83m  13.21m  12.65m  FOUL  12.95m  12.53m
  7 Gonterman, Katie          JR Aurora                  13.19m         43-03.25 
      12.50m  13.19m  12.73m  12.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Christian, Lauren         FR Oakland                 12.81m         42-00.50 
      12.74m  12.81m  FOUL  12.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Gates, Jade               JR DePaul                  12.45m         40-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.42m  12.25m  12.45m  FOUL
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================================
 Minimum mark 10m
 First legal throw will be measured.
KellyTurfRec: K 18.57m  2016        Brittany Smith, Nike                       
    GVSU Rec: G 16.86m  2013        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                 
                15.70m  D2A Divison II Auto
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Miles, Kindle       FR DePaul                  12.36m         40-06.75 
      11.56m  11.59m  FOUL  FOUL  12.36m   
  2 Wise, Mikayla       FR Oakland                 12.06m         39-07.00 
      11.76m  12.06m  11.88m  11.88m  11.88m  11.37m
  2 Curran, Megan       JR Concordia (W            12.06m         39-07.00 
      12.06m  10.50m  12.01m  11.71m  12.01m  FOUL
  4 Thomas, Shelby      FR Windsor                 12.03m         39-05.75 
      11.64m  11.66m  11.57m  11.21m  10.73m  12.03m
  5 McLean, Madison     FR Windsor                 11.56m         37-11.25 
      11.46m  11.38m  10.99m  10.80m  11.56m  10.58m
  6 Edmonds, Hannah     SR Cornerstone             11.49m         37-08.50 
      11.34m  11.09m  11.49m  FOUL  11.36m  11.02m
  7 Visser, Tanya       SO Calvin                  11.37m         37-03.75 
      10.64m  11.03m  11.37m  10.71m  10.05m  10.94m
  8 Morris, Rachel      SO Davenport               11.28m         37-00.25 
      9.49m  11.28m  FOUL  10.66m  10.35m  10.79m
  9 Beltran, Rebecca    FR Aquinas                 11.25m         36-11.00 
      10.75m  11.24m  11.17m  11.25m  10.82m  11.07m
 10 Elam, Jamia         FR Oakland                 11.01m         36-01.50 
      10.41m  11.01m  10.43m         
 11 Pierce, Michelle    JR Valparaiso              10.83m         35-06.50 
      FOUL  10.83m  10.77m           
 12 Herweyer, Rachel    SO Calvin                  10.73m         35-02.50 
      10.73m  9.99m  10.43m           
 13 Sielaff, Anna       JR Concordia Un            10.66m         34-11.75 
      10.01m  10.15m  10.66m         
 14 McCartney, Danni    FR Aurora                  10.63m         34-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.63m         
 15 Clinton, Ciana      SO Illinois-Chi            10.55m         34-07.50 
      10.47m  10.36m  10.55m         
 16 Dejaynes, Noelle    FR DePaul                  10.52m         34-06.25 
      10.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Denbesten, Shaina   SR Cornerstone             10.49m         34-05.00 
      10.49m  FOUL  10.45m         
 18 Urchell, Claire     SO Concordia Un            10.44m         34-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.44m         
 19 Gaffney, Shannon    FR Oakland                 10.41m         34-02.00 
      10.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Ramsey, Taylor      SO Northern Ill            10.37m         34-00.25 
      10.26m  10.37m  FOUL         
 21 Gustad, Jessica     SR Grand Valley            10.34m         33-11.25 
      9.81m  10.21m  10.34m         
 22 Hall, Courtney      FR Olivet Nazar            10.23m         33-06.75 
      10.22m  FOUL  10.23m         
 23 McCurdy, Megan      FR Windsor                 10.21m         33-06.00 
      FOUL  10.21m  FOUL         
 24 Knier, Alyssa       SO Concordia (W            10.14m         33-03.25 
      10.14m  FOUL  10.12m         
 25 Stingily, Fatima    JR Northern Ill            10.13m         33-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.13m            
 26 Cornwell, Ella      FR U. of Chicag            10.12m         33-02.50 
      9.80m  FOUL  10.12m         
 27 Ledford, Libby      FR Davenport               10.05m         32-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.05m         
 28 Kemp, Allison       JR Concordia Un            10.02m         32-10.50 
      10.02m  9.96m  FOUL         
 29 Wood, Christina     JR Northern Ill             9.48m         31-01.25 
      9.48m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Deck, Kelsey        FR Aurora                   9.14m         30-00.00 
      9.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Mikolajczak, Laure  JR Valparaiso               9.09m         29-10.00 
      9.09m  FOUL  FOUL          
 32 Runyon, Maggie      SR Oakland                  8.94m         29-04.00 
      8.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 Krulik, Hayley      JR Valparaiso               8.92m         29-03.25 
      FOUL  8.92m  FOUL         
 34 Vandenberg, Alliso  JR Calvin                   8.89m         29-02.00 
      8.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Hazel, Genevieve    FR Concordia (W             8.52m         27-11.50 
      8.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Kugel, Amanda       FR Concordia (W             8.21m         26-11.25 
      8.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 DeKryger, Kate      SO Trinity Chri             8.04m         26-04.50 
      8.04m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 Overton, Adrianna   SO Cornerstone              7.54m         24-09.00 
      7.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 Lostutter, Carolin  SO Trinity Chri             5.64m         18-06.00 
      5.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Dobyns, Jordan      FR Aurora                    FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- VanTubergen, Anna   SO Cornerstone               FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hibbler, Molly      SO Calvin                    FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
=======================================================================================
 Minimum mark 11.00m
 First legal throw will be measured.
KellyTurfRec: K 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
    GVSU Rec: G 21.50m  2013        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                 
                19.99m  D2A Divison II Auto
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Mikolajczak, Laure  JR Valparaiso              16.60m         54-05.50  10   
      15.78m  16.60m  16.40m  FOUL  16.47m  15.78m
  2 Heide, Hannah       SO Grand Valley            15.82m         51-11.00   8   
      15.35m  15.82m  15.62m  15.53m  15.41m  15.40m
  3 Ezell, Taky         SO Northwood (M            15.81m         51-10.50   6   
      15.81m  FOUL  15.16m  FOUL  FOUL  14.28m
  4 Kurowski, Katrina   FR Grand Valley            15.24m         50-00.00   5   
      14.46m  14.73m  14.62m  14.56m  14.53m  15.24m
  5 VerHill, Waverly    SO Calvin                  15.21m         49-11.00   4   
      13.25m  14.68m  FOUL  15.21m  14.08m  FOUL
  6 Edmonds, Hannah     SR Cornerstone             14.98m         49-01.75   3   
      FOUL  14.98m  FOUL  13.06m  13.15m  FOUL
  7 Krulik, Hayley      JR Valparaiso              14.94m         49-00.25   2   
      14.11m  FOUL  14.59m  FOUL  FOUL  14.94m
  8 Mustapha, Raba      JR Windsor                 14.69m         48-02.50   1   
      14.69m  FOUL  FOUL  14.30m  14.17m  FOUL
  9 Orie, Mackenna      FR DePaul                  14.55m         47-09.00 
      13.93m  14.55m  14.39m  FOUL  FOUL  14.17m
 10 Curran, Megan       JR Concordia (W            14.52m         47-07.75 
      14.52m  13.19m  14.34m           
 11 Ballard, Bailey     JR Aquinas                 14.42m         47-03.75 
      FOUL  14.42m  14.34m            
 12 Stephayn, Emma      FR Ferris State            14.28m         46-10.25 
      14.10m  FOUL  14.28m            
 13 Gonterman, Katie    JR Aurora                  14.22m         46-08.00 
      14.10m  14.08m  14.22m            
 14 Robinson, Maddie    JR UNA                     14.09m         46-02.75 
      14.09m  14.04m  FOUL            
 15 Garza, Cassandra    JR Concordia Un            14.02m         46-00.00 
      14.02m  13.46m  FOUL            
 16 Elam, Jamia         FR Oakland                 13.96m         45-09.75 
      13.59m  13.36m  13.96m            
 17 Russcher, Emily     SR Cornerstone             13.57m         44-06.25 
      12.45m  12.35m  13.57m            
 18 Pierce, Michelle    JR Valparaiso              13.53m         44-04.75 
      13.33m  12.84m  13.53m            
 19 Centella, Megan     SO Aurora                  13.45m         44-01.50 
      12.44m  13.45m  FOUL            
 20 Stingily, Fatima    JR Northern Ill            13.32m         43-08.50 
      12.06m  13.32m  12.72m           
 21 Gadawski, Kimberly  SR Concordia Un            13.07m         42-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.07m            
 22 Hall, Courtney      FR Olivet Nazar            12.93m         42-05.25 
      12.93m  12.56m  12.40m           
 23 Morris, Rachel      SO Davenport               12.92m         42-04.75 
      11.56m  12.92m  12.15m            
 24 VanTubergen, Anna   SO Cornerstone             12.86m         42-02.25 
      11.52m  12.23m  12.86m            
 25 Jewell, Morgan      SR Aquinas                 12.79m         41-11.50 
      12.79m  12.68m  12.74m            
 26 Visser, Tanya       SO Calvin                  12.65m         41-06.00 
      FOUL  12.65m  11.43m            
 27 Hibbler, Molly      SO Calvin                  12.55m         41-02.25 
      11.65m  12.32m  12.55m            
 28 Kemp, Allison       JR Concordia Un            12.39m         40-07.75 
      12.39m  FOUL  11.44m            
 29 Lee, Ally           SR Trinity Chri            12.10m         39-08.50 
      11.87m  12.10m  11.88m            
 30 Dejaynes, Noelle    FR DePaul                  11.97m         39-03.25 
      11.53m  11.22m  11.97m            
 31 Runyon, Maggie      SR Oakland                 11.89m         39-00.25 
      11.89m  FOUL x             
 32 Wise, Mikayla       FR Oakland                 11.69m         38-04.25 
      11.49m  11.64m  11.69m            
 33 Urchell, Claire     SO Concordia Un            11.51m         37-09.25 
      11.51m  10.73m  11.37m            
 34 Antonelli, Grace    FR Oakland                 11.49m         37-08.50 
      11.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Martin, Rakeya      JR Aurora                  11.46m         37-07.25 
      11.46m  11.39m  10.65m            
 36 Edgar, Shekira      SO Aquinas                 11.36m         37-03.25 
      11.36m  11.07m  FOUL            
 37 Greer, Maria        SR Valparaiso              11.28m         37-00.25 
      FOUL  11.28m  FOUL            
 38 McCartney, Danni    FR Aurora                  11.18m         36-08.25 
      9.85m  FOUL  11.18m            
 39 Colgrove, Danielle  SO Davenport               11.02m         36-02.00 
      10.80m  11.02m               
 40 Christian, Lauren   FR Oakland                 10.98m         36-00.25 
      10.98m  FOUL  10.92m            
 41 Ledford, Libby      FR Davenport               10.73m         35-02.50 
      10.73m  FOUL x             
 42 Woods, Kelsey       SO Concordia Un            10.70m         35-01.25 
      10.70m                
 43 Cornwell, Ella      FR U. of Chicag            10.56m         34-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.56m            
 44 Gaffney, Shannon    FR Oakland                 10.35m         33-11.50 
      10.35m  FOUL x             
 44 McCurdy, Megan      FR Windsor                 10.35m         33-11.50 
      10.35m  FOUL x             
 46 Murray, Colleen     JR Olivet Nazar            10.22m         33-06.50 
      FOUL  10.22m  FOUL            
 47 Ediger, Annaka      JR Calvin                  10.16m         33-04.00 
      FOUL  10.16m  FOUL            
 48 Beltran, Rebecca    FR Aquinas                 10.05m         32-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.05m           
 49 Sielaff, Anna       JR Concordia Un             9.95m         32-07.75 
      9.95m  FOUL x             
 50 Whitaker, Paige     FR Aquinas                  9.87m         32-04.75 
      9.87m x  x             
 51 Dobyns, Jordan      FR Aurora                   9.83m         32-03.00 
      FOUL  9.83m x             
 52 DeKryger, Kate      SO Trinity Chri             9.23m         30-03.50 
      9.23m  FOUL x             
 53 Kukuruzovic, Simon  FR Windsor                  8.87m         29-01.25 
      8.87m     FOUL            
 54 Deck, Kelsey        FR Aurora                   8.80m         28-10.50 
      8.80m x  x             
 55 McGarry-Costello,   FR Aquinas                  8.70m         28-06.50 
      8.70m    x             
 56 Kugel, Amanda       FR Concordia (W             7.67m         25-02.00 
      7.67m     FOUL            
 57 Hazel, Genevieve    FR Concordia (W             7.62m         25-00.00 
      7.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 58 Overton, Adrianna   SO Cornerstone              7.35m         24-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.35m            
 -- Knier, Alyssa       SO Concordia (W              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lostutter, Carolin  SO Trinity Chri              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Stiel, Kylie        JR Windsor                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw Invite
================================================================================
                19.99m  D2A Divison II Auto
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Robinson-Mitchell, Frane  SO Grand Valley            19.23m         63-01.25 
      18.07m  18.46m  18.62m  18.48m  19.23m  18.08m
  2 Goodwin, Bobbie           SR Grand Valley            19.22m         63-00.75 
      FOUL  18.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.22m
  3 Gates, Jade               JR DePaul                  18.92m         62-01.00 
      17.87m  FOUL  18.48m  18.45m  18.92m  FOUL
  4 Essemiah, Judith          SO Grand Valley            17.82m         58-05.75 
      16.69m  17.16m  17.21m  17.82m  17.28m  17.36m
  5 Schumaker, Jenna          SR Davenport               16.96m         55-07.75 
      FOUL  16.71m  16.76m  16.96m  16.53m  FOUL
  6 Chouinard, Rebecca        SR DePaul                  16.72m         54-10.25 
      15.32m  15.42m  16.32m  16.72m  15.80m  16.42m
  7 Marvin, Jessica           JR Northwood (M            16.51m         54-02.00 
      15.47m  16.11m  FOUL  FOUL  15.99m  16.51m
  8 Ocon, Jocelyn             SR Aurora                  16.09m         52-09.50 
      15.11m  15.69m  FOUL  15.87m  16.09m  15.64m
  9 Cyriax, Gabriell          JR Oakland                 15.75m         51-08.25 
      14.83m  14.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.75m
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Qualifying
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rempillo, Justin          SR Windsor                   7.14q  1 
  2 Freeman, Justin              UNA                       7.17q  5 
  3 Leahy, Paul               JR Concordia (W              7.21q  5 
  4 Gist-Holden, Hailey       SR HGH Sports                7.25q  5 
  5 Stump, Brian              SO Aquinas                   7.28q  4 
  6 Burk, Dalton              FR Illinois-Chi              7.28q  7 
  7 Abdullahi, Yussuf         FR Aquinas                   7.29q  4 
  8 Woghiren, Joshua          SO Windsor                   7.30q  3 
  9 Sepulveda, Lukas          FR Valparaiso                7.31q  1 
  9 Stallworth, Aaron         JR Aurora                    7.31q  3 
 11 Anderson, Brandon         SO Hope                      7.32   4 
 12 Sholl, Johnathon          JR Oakland                   7.33   6 
 13 Barnett, Clint            SO Grand Valley              7.33   3 
 14 Vazquez, Juan             FR Davenport                 7.35   3 
 15 Beckon, Austin            FR Illinois-Chi              7.35   6 
 16 Abdiyow, Abdulahi         SO Aquinas                   7.35   4 
 16 Rudelich, Peter           JR Aurora                    7.35   7 
 18 Novak, Chase              SO Oakland                   7.35   3 
 19 Williamson, Keenan        FR Northwood (M              7.37   2 
 20 Allen, Taylor             SR Valparaiso                7.37   7 
 21 Mansfield, Tyler          SO Grand Valley              7.38   4 
 22 Hardy, Emari              JR Hope                      7.39   2 
 23 Reed, Gabriel             SO Illinois-Chi              7.45   1 
 24 Sanders, Antonio          FR Concordia Un              7.45   6 
 25 Sekuloski, Benjamin       SR Valparaiso                7.49   5 
 25 Hesman, Nathan            SR Windsor                   7.49   6 
 27 Winder, Karl              SO Windsor                   7.49   1 
 28 Hammel-Brown, Zach        SR Davenport                 7.50   2 
 29 Ergas, Khadeil            SR Aurora                    7.53   6 
 30 Howard, Adam              SR Hope                      7.53   6 
 31 Baker, Devin              FR Windsor                   7.55   5 
 32 Herring, Tommy            SO Davenport                 7.58   7 
 33 Burcham, Leighton         FR Aurora                    7.61   2 
 34 Gonzalez, Isaiah          SO Roosevelt                 7.63   4 
 35 Cesar, Justus             JR Windsor                   7.66   6 
 36 Doherty, Thomas           FR Wis.-Parksid              7.67   4 
 37 Hughes, Brian             SO Valparaiso                7.67   1 
 38 Mackall, Gray             SR U. of Chicag              7.69   6 
 39 Philip, Nithin            FR Oakland                   7.69   5 
 40 Tousana, Trevor           FR Illinois-Chi              7.70   5 
 41 Barber, Sean              SR Illinois-Chi              7.72   5 
 42 Urrea, Juan               FR Concordia Un              7.79   4 
 43 Kaufman, Alex             FR Muskegon CC               7.82   3 
 44 Diaz, Josue               SR Roosevelt                 7.84   4 
 45 Wilson, Brandon           FR Wis.-Parksid              7.87   7 
 46 Gildersleeve, Jerrette    FR Concordia Un              7.88   6 
 47 Finley, Sean              SR Trinity Chri              8.00   2 
 48 Reeves, Taylor            SO Hope                      8.17   7 
 49 Warren-Billings, Deyonsh  FR Muskegon CC               8.27   1 
 50 Lams, Jacob               JR Concordia Un              8.60   3 
 -- Clark, David              JR Hope                        FS   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  6.55  2014        Adam Harris, Guyana                         
    GVSU Rec: G  6.81  2016        Lawson Bright-Mitchell, Grand Valley        
                 6.72  D2A Divison II Auto
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Mason           JR Northwood (M              6.89Q                  3 
  2 Price, Xzavia             SO Northwood (M              6.95Q                  1 
  3 Bent, Christopher         SR Northwood (M              6.99Q                  4 
  4 Steward, Jeremy           JR Wis.-Parksid              7.08Q                  2 
  5 McIntyre, Malcolm         SO Oakland                   7.04q                  3 
  6 Drake, Sheldon            SR Oakland                   7.07q                  1 
  7 Darling, Max              FR Grand Valley              7.09q                  3 
  8 Wolz, Justin              SR Olivet Nazar              7.09q                  4  7.087
  9 Harris, Tracker           JR Olivet Nazar              7.09q                  4  7.083
 10 Holmes, Junias            SO Oakland                   7.11                   1 
 11 Wright, Montez            FR Aurora                    7.14                   2 
 11 Hansen, Wilson            SO U. of Chicag              7.14                   1 
 13 Freeman, Justin              UNA                       7.15                   1 
 14 Steward, Justin           FR Wis.-Parksid              7.17                   3 
 15 Haye, Akeem               SR Aurora                    7.18                   3 
 16 Outlaw, Napoleon          JR Oakland                   7.19                   2 
 17 Derr, Korey               SR Hope                      7.20                   4 
 18 Burk, Dalton              FR Illinois-Chi              7.22                   1 
 19 Rempillo, Justin          SR Windsor                   7.23                   2 
 20 Leahy, Paul               JR Concordia (W              7.23                   4 
 21 Reid, Nike                JR U. of Chicag              7.24                   3  7.235
 21 Woghiren, Joshua          SO Windsor                   7.24                   3  7.231
 23 Mahabir, Ryan             FR Windsor                   7.26                   4 
 24 Gist-Holden, Hailey       SR HGH Sports                7.27                   4 
 25 Prudhomme, Cyrus          SO Aquinas                   7.27                   1 
 26 Abdullahi, Yussuf         FR Aquinas                   7.29                   3 
 27 Edwards, Ethan            SR Aurora                    7.30                   2 
 28 Nellum, Marcus            JR Oakland                   7.32                   2 
 29 Davy, Nic                 FR Wis.-Parksid              7.34                   2 
 30 Stump, Brian              SO Aquinas                   7.36                   2 
 31 Stallworth, Aaron         JR Aurora                    7.38                   1 
 32 Miller, Tyson             SR U. of Chicag              7.41                   4 
 33 Sepulveda, Lukas          FR Valparaiso                7.42                   2 
 34 Esteves, Bronson          JR Wis.-Parksid              7.99                   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  6.55  2014        Adam Harris, Guyana                         
    GVSU Rec: G  6.81  2016        Lawson Bright-Mitchell, Grand Valley        
                 6.72  D2A Divison II Auto
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Mason     JR Northwood (M              6.85                   10   
  2 Price, Xzavia       SO Northwood (M              6.88                    8   
  3 Steward, Jeremy     JR Wis.-Parksid              6.93                    6   
  4 Bent, Christopher   SR Northwood (M              6.94                    5   
  5 Harris, Tracker     JR Olivet Nazar              7.01                    4   
  6 McIntyre, Malcolm   SO Oakland                   7.02                    3   
  7 Darling, Max        FR Grand Valley              7.07                    2   
  8 Wolz, Justin        SR Olivet Nazar              7.09                    1   
  9 Drake, Sheldon      SR Oakland                   7.11                  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 21.16  2012        Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
    GVSU Rec: G 21.62  2014        Sean Wells, Grand Valley                    
                21.21  D2A Divison II Auto
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bent, Christopher   SR Northwood (M             21.76                   1  10   
  2 Williams, Jimmie    JR Oakland                  21.94                   1   8   
  3 Grady, Colin        SO Davenport                22.49                   2   6   
  4 Holmes, Junias      SO Oakland                  22.50                   2   5   
  5 Wright, Montez      FR Aurora                   22.64                   6   4   
  6 Cole, Kolani        JR DePaul                   22.70                   1   3   
  7 Wolz, Justin        SR Olivet Nazar             22.71                   2   1.50
  7 Hansen, Wilson      SO U. of Chicag             22.71                   1   1.50
  9 Steward, Jeremy     JR Wis.-Parksid             22.75                   1 
 10 Mahabir, Ryan       FR Windsor                  22.77                   4 
 11 Pigeon, Jacob       JR Wis.-Parksid             22.77                   3 
 12 Darling, Max        FR Grand Valley             22.81                   4 
 13 Miller, Tyson       SR U. of Chicag             22.92                   3 
 14 Steward, Justin     FR Wis.-Parksid             22.97                   2 
 15 Hamlet, Austin      SR Northwood (M             23.02                   4 
 16 Haye, Akeem         SR Aurora                   23.03                   3 
 17 Barnett, Clint      SO Grand Valley             23.04                   8 
 18 Burk, Dalton        FR Illinois-Chi             23.07                   5 
 19 Woghiren, Joshua    SO Windsor                  23.11                   5 
 20 Allen, Taylor       SR Valparaiso               23.17                   3 
 21 Reid, Nike          JR U. of Chicag             23.24                   9 
 22 Sepulveda, Lukas    FR Valparaiso               23.28                   9 
 23 Holmes-Powell, Jai  SO Northwood (M             23.36                  11 
 23 Henderson, Kiandre  SR Wis.-Parksid             23.36                   5 
 25 Mansfield, Tyler    SO Grand Valley             23.37                   3 
 26 Horton, Satchel     SR Aquinas                  23.39                   6 
 27 Ellis, Brandon      SR Concordia Un             23.43                   9 
 28 Grimaldo, Oscar     FR Olivet Nazar             23.49                   9 
 29 Ward, Thomas        FR Windsor                  23.50                   5 
 30 Thomas, Tyrique     SR Concordia Un             23.53                  12 
 31 Ealy, Elijah        FR Aquinas                  23.54                   7 
 32 Abdullahi, Yussuf   FR Aquinas                  23.57                  10 
 33 Williams, Markael   FR Oakland                  23.58                  12 
 34 Williamson, Keenan  FR Northwood (M             23.62                   5 
 35 Sandstedt, Jack     FR Davenport                23.62                  11 
 36 Vos, Matthew        SO Calvin                   23.63                   6 
 37 Morrison, Nick      SO Northwood (M             23.66                   2 
 38 Edwards, Ethan      SR Aurora                   23.69                   9 
 39 Spranger, Samual    SR Concordia (W             23.73                   4 
 40 Moreman, Thomas     FR Grand Valley             23.74                   5 
 41 Vazquez, Juan       FR Davenport                23.75                  13 
 42 Beckon, Austin      FR Illinois-Chi             23.79                  19 
 43 Field, Matt         SR Davenport                23.90                   8 
 44 Tousana, Trevor     FR Illinois-Chi             23.91                  19 
 45 Casteel-Payne, She  SR Concordia Un             23.92                  13 
 46 Armand, Xavier      FR UNA                      23.96                  13 
 47 Barber, Sean        SR Illinois-Chi             23.97                   8 
 48 Trumble, Nathaniel  SO Hope                     23.98                  11 
 49 Reed, Gabriel       SO Illinois-Chi             23.99                   7 
 50 Ergas, Khadeil      SR Aurora                   24.02                  10 
 51 Kirkwood, Tyler     SR Grand Valley             24.04                   8 
 52 Hughes, Brian       SO Valparaiso               24.04                  12 
 53 Mackall, Gray       SR U. of Chicag             24.07                  11 
 54 Abdiyow, Abdulahi   SO Aquinas                  24.08                  14 
 55 Brosman, Nick       SR Aurora                   24.15                  14 
 56 Stallworth, Aaron   JR Aurora                   24.18                  11 
 57 Woywod, Max         JR Concordia Un             24.18                  14 
 58 McHugh, David       SO Hope                     24.20                  16 
 59 Philip, Nithin      FR Oakland                  24.25                  15 
 60 Feldpausch, Travis  FR Ferris State             24.36                   9 
 61 Clem, Grady         FR Illinois-Chi             24.38                  14 
 62 Mays, Jarrell       FR Aurora                   24.43                  16 
 63 Gee, Harold         SO Calvin                   24.44                  13 
 64 Butler, Elijah      FR Trinity Chri             24.45                   8 
 65 O'Loughlin, Dillon  SO U. of Chicag             24.49                   8 
 66 Little, Roosevelt   FR Davenport                24.62                  17 
 67 Hammond, Cater      FR Calvin                   24.62                  16 
 68 Marshall, Andrew    JR Cornerstone              24.70                  10 
 69 Salvador, Andres    SO Concordia Un             25.03                  15 
 70 Wilson, Brandon     FR Wis.-Parksid             25.10                  14 
 71 Gee, Nathaniel      FR Calvin                   25.12                  19 
 72 Kaufman, Alex       FR Muskegon CC              25.29                  18 
 73 Teverbaugh, Eric    FR Aurora                   25.33                  20 
 74 Van Denend, Dylan   SO Trinity Chri             25.43                  20 
 75 Lopez, Austin       SO Concordia (W             25.44                  17 
 76 Petry, Jurrone      JR Trinity Chri             25.45                  10 
 77 Stravers, Colin     JR Trinity Chri             25.50                  17 
 78 Finley, Sean        SR Trinity Chri             25.77                  18 
 79 Hayes, Harrison     FR Ferris State             25.80                  16 
 80 Rozeveld, Chase     FR Trinity Chri             26.01                  20 
 81 Gildersleeve, Jerr  FR Concordia Un             26.20                  15 
 82 Graff, Kyle         FR Trinity Chri             26.28                  20 
 83 Urrea, Juan         FR Concordia Un             26.38                  15 
 84 Braak, Samuel       SO Calvin                   26.38                  16 
 85 Zahrt, Isaac        FR Concordia (W             26.58                  18 
 86 Viramontes, Adair   FR Robert Morri             26.73                  19 
 87 Reeves, Taylor      SO Hope                     27.23                  18 
 88 Powell, Jonah       FR Calvin                   27.36                  19 
 89 Cobbs, Zedrick      JR Roosevelt                27.53                  20 
 90 Lams, Jacob         JR Concordia Un             28.17                  18 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 46.76  2016        Tyler Brown, Eastern Michigan               
    GVSU Rec: G 48.04  2014        Nathaniel Hammersmith, Grand Valley         
                47.19  D2A Divison II Auto
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jimmie    JR Oakland                  48.00                   1  10   
  2 Cheatham, Edward    SR Notre Dame               49.12                   1   8   
  3 Pigeon, Jacob       JR Wis.-Parksid             49.28                   1   6   
  4 Sekuloski, Benjami  SR Valparaiso               50.52                   2   5   
  5 Menapace, Ben       SO Ferris State             50.88                   3   4   
  6 Young, Josh         FR Aquinas                  50.89                   2   3   
  7 Kudera, Justin      FR Oakland                  50.89                  12   2   
  8 Hodel, Ethan        SO Olivet Nazar             50.92                   4   1   
  9 Sholl, Johnathon    JR Oakland                  51.03                   2 
 10 Cesar, Justus       JR Windsor                  51.12                   4 
 11 Spranger, Samual    SR Concordia (W             51.26                   1 
 12 Daggett, Emanuel    JR Valparaiso               51.30                   4 
 13 Cossio, Luis        SO Notre Dame               51.31                   2 
 14 Winder, Karl        SO Windsor                  51.33                   4 
 15 Dobrydney, Joseph   FR Notre Dame               51.41                   2 
 16 St. Romain, Nate    JR Windsor                  51.42                   3 
 17 Martone, Nicholas   JR Roosevelt                51.45                   7 
 18 Stubbs, Jahari      FR Illinois-Chi             51.79                   4 
 19 Ellis, Brandon      SR Concordia Un             51.87                   5 
 20 Alberdi, David      JR Grand Valley             51.90                   4 
 21 Davis, Julian       FR DePaul                   51.92                   5 
 22 Davy, Nic           FR Wis.-Parksid             51.95                   3 
 23 Grigsby, Jaylen     FR DePaul                   52.06                   6 
 24 Sleep, Tanner       SR Windsor                  52.09                   5 
 25 Dow, Drew           SO Hope                     52.11                   5 
 26 Graham, Collin      FR Davenport                52.14                   5 
 27 Butler, Elijah      FR Trinity Chri             52.37                   8 
 28 McHugh, David       SO Hope                     52.47                   8 
 29 Paintsil, Elliott   SR U. of Chicag             52.48                   3 
 30 Bellows, Kalob      SO Grand Valley             52.48                   6 
 31 Woywod, Max         JR Concordia Un             52.61                  10 
 32 Barber, Sean        SR Illinois-Chi             52.76                   8 
 33 Holmes-Powell, Jai  SO Northwood (M             52.83                   6 
 34 Armand, Xavier      FR UNA                      52.91                   9 
 35 Brightmon, Wesley   FR Cornerstone              52.92                  13 
 36 Prohl, Christian    SO Concordia (W             53.01                  10 
 37 Casteel-Payne, She  SR Concordia Un             53.04                   6 
 38 Trumble, Nathaniel  SO Hope                     53.07                   9 
 39 Tousana, Trevor     FR Illinois-Chi             53.18                   6 
 40 Burk, Dalton        FR Illinois-Chi             53.35                  12 
 41 Bruni, Thomas          GVSU Track C             53.44                   9 
 42 Clark, JayQuan      SO Cornerstone              53.49                   7 
 43 Lincoln, Jackson    SO Cornerstone              53.61                   9 
 44 Brosman, Nick       SR Aurora                   53.95                  10 
 45 Barberini, Michael  FR Wis.-Parksid             53.96                   7 
 46 Reed, Gabriel       SO Illinois-Chi             54.01                   7 
 47 Alvarez, Lorenzo    FR Robert Morri             54.03                  13 
 48 Fortener, Zack      JR Valparaiso               54.07                   8 
 49 Woolum, Nathaniel   FR Hope                     54.38                   5 
 50 Williams, Logan     FR Ferris State             54.40                   6 
 51 Stout, Will         FR Illinois-Chi             54.45                  12 
 52 Tischendorf, Dane   FR Concordia (W             55.13                  11 
 53 Hasselbrook, Preus  JR Concordia (W             55.19                  10 
 54 Rogers, Evan        SO Illinois-Chi             55.28                   9 
 55 Pope, Chory            GVSU Track C             55.53                  10 
 56 Petry, Jurrone      JR Trinity Chri             55.55                   7 
 57 Manongo, Moses      FR Cornerstone              55.64                  12 
 58 Furman, Jared       FR Wis.-Parksid             56.25                  10 
 59 Stravers, Colin     JR Trinity Chri             56.94                  11 
 60 Salvador, Andres    SO Concordia Un             57.26                  11 
 61 Gonzalez, Isaiah    SO Roosevelt                57.27                  12 
 62 Keltsch, Dustin     FR Hope                     58.22                  13 
 63 Duvvuru, Ashish     FR Hope                     59.34                  11 
 64 Viramontes, Adair   FR Robert Morri           1:01.21                  13 
 65 Cobbs, Zedrick      JR Roosevelt              1:03.49                  11 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:17.14  2012        Declan Murray, Loyola (Ill.)              
    GVSU Rec: G 1:19.77  2009        Todd Schuster, Grand Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Ben                  FR DePaul                 1:19.34   1  10   
  2 Morse, Josiah             SO Northwood (M           1:19.36   1   8   
  3 Fuerst, Noah              FR UNA                    1:20.34   1   6   
  4 MacGregor, Matthew        SR Aquinas                1:20.50   1   5   
  5 Paterson, Mitchell        SR Windsor                1:20.51   1   4   
  6 Harding, Grayson          SR Aquinas                1:21.28   1   3   
  7 McLaughlin, Matt          JR Grand Valley           1:22.53   1   2   
  8 Sellers, Brandon          JR Border City            1:23.30   1   1   
  9 Rice, Zachary             SR Olivet Nazar           1:23.86   2 
 10 Tavangar, Kiyan           JR U. of Chicag           1:24.02   2 
 11 Hedrick, Parker           FR UNA                    1:24.27   2 
 12 Morse, Robert             JR Aquinas                1:24.46   3 
 13 Cooley, Jeremiah          JR Aurora                 1:24.62   2 
 14 McGee, Connor             JR Aquinas                1:24.90   2 
 15 Egli, Derrick             JR Grand Valley           1:24.93   2 
 16 Previdi, Joe              SR U. of Chicag           1:24.94   2 
 17 Alvesteffer, Oliver       FR UNA                    1:25.00   3 
 18 DeGrace, Brayden          FR Windsor                1:25.65   3 
 19 Milarch, Tristan          JR Aquinas                1:25.80   2 
 20 Jesser, John              FR DePaul                 1:25.80   2 
 21 Lesley, Paul              JR Illinois-Chi           1:26.12   2 
 22 Haran, William            SR Aquinas                1:26.61   1 
 23 Lame, Dylan               SO Aquinas                1:26.85   3 
 24 Johnson, Ethan            FR UNA                    1:26.87   2 
 25 Kauerauf, Luke            JR Olivet Nazar           1:27.53   2 
 26 Owens, Jabari             FR U. of Chicag           1:27.62   3 
 27 Evans, Connor             SR Notre Dame R           1:28.33   3 
 28 Otterbach, Bryce          SR Valparaiso             1:29.06   4 
 29 Stamatopolous, Christoph  JR Hope                   1:29.77   4 
 30 Hunter, Ross              SO Cornerstone            1:29.91   3 
 31 Calvillo, Martin          SR Aquinas                1:31.02   4 
 32 Kennedy, John             SO Trinity Chri           1:31.13   3 
 33 Dowdy, Drake              FR Concordia Un           1:31.48   4 
 34 Krygsheld, Nathan         JR Trinity Chri           1:32.71   3 
 35 Hildenbrand, Blake        SO Cornerstone            1:33.10   4 
 36 Miller, Andrew            SR Trinity Chri           1:34.29   3 
 37 Bruinius, James           JR Trinity Chri           1:34.32   4 
 38 Butts, Jacob              FR Davenport              1:34.43   4 
 39 Reppmann, Tony            FR Trinity Chri           1:41.63   4 
 40 Beltran, Jose             SR Trinity Chri           1:41.65   4 
 41 Garcia, Richard           SO Aurora                 1:52.75   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:46.52  2014        Drew Windle, Ashland                      
    GVSU Rec: G 1:49.05  2014        Ethan Barnes, Grand Valley                
                1:49.49  D2A Divison II Auto
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bruno, Alexander    SR Valparaiso             1:52.93                   1  10   
  2 Hannam, Cole        JR Windsor                1:53.11                   1   8   
  3 Bashqawi, Alex      SR Illinois-Chi           1:54.44                   1   6   
  4 Domagalski, Jacob   SR Grand Valley           1:55.40                   1   5   
  5 DeWeerd, Caleb      JR Trinity Chri           1:56.01                   1   4   
  6 Kloss, Jeremy       FR UNA                    1:56.26                   2   3   
  7 Sanford, Alexander  JR Grand Valley           1:56.53                   1   2   
  8 Shine, Will         JR U. of Chicag           1:56.64                   2   1   
  9 Veloz Bonilla, Ign  SO Valparaiso             1:57.03                   2 
 10 Ahlers, Chris       JR DePaul                 1:57.56                   1 
 11 Harrell III, Willi  FR Oakland                1:58.34                   2 
 12 Schellenberg, Cale  SR Olivet Nazar           1:58.36                   2 
 13 Black, Ronald       SR Valparaiso             1:58.99                   2 
 14 Hoffman, Nicholas   SO Hope                   1:59.11                   3 
 15 Haviland, Dillan    SO UNA                    1:59.44                   2 
 16 Hylen, Ben          FR Aquinas                2:00.08                   3 
 17 Hernandez, Jacob    SO Aurora                 2:00.39                   3 
 18 Foley, Gannon       JR Aquinas                2:00.49                   4 
 19 VanderPloeg, Lucas  FR Calvin                 2:00.69                   4 
 20 Hergenreder, Ty     SR Hope                   2:00.73                   3 
 21 Rothera, Jacob         Windsor                2:00.80                   2 
 22 Carothers, Eric     FR Valparaiso             2:00.85                   2 
 23 Corcoran-Miller, N  SO Oakland                2:01.01                   3 
 24 Hamilton, Ethan     FR Ferris State           2:01.33                   3 
 25 Jones, Aidan        FR Hope                   2:02.04                   4 
 26 MacGeorge, Nichola  SR Aquinas                2:02.57                   4 
 27 Polak, Thomas       FR Oakland                2:02.66                   5 
 28 Lim, Nathan         JR Illinois-Chi           2:02.68                   3 
 29 Barnes, Ethan          UNA                    2:02.78                   1 
 30 Neri, Nicholas      JR Windsor                2:02.94                   5 
 31 TenPas, Derek       SO Calvin                 2:03.03                   4 
 32 Vanderhei, Noah     SO Valparaiso             2:03.14                   3 
 33 Wallace, Joe           GVSU Track C           2:03.37                   3 
 34 Fair, Jacob         JR Aquinas                2:04.21                   6 
 35 Lewis, Tyler        SR Cornerstone            2:04.28                   4 
 36 Peterson, Kendrick  SR UNA                    2:04.56                   5 
 37 Deneen, Brendan     FR Ferris State           2:04.61                   4 
 38 Wojcik, Ken         SO Aquinas                2:04.71                   4 
 39 Ostoin, Zach        FR Muskegon CC            2:04.98                   5 
 40 Jansma, Jonathan    SO Calvin                 2:06.10                   5 
 41 Martone, Nicholas   JR Roosevelt              2:06.76                   6 
 42 Alvarez, Lorenzo    FR Robert Morri           2:07.07                   7 
 43 Peterson, Ben       SO Aquinas                2:07.20                   6 
 44 Gutwein, Maxwell    FR Hope                   2:07.28                   5 
 45 Collins, Caden      SO Hope                   2:07.35                   6 
 46 Jones, Clayton      SO Aquinas                2:07.88                   6 
 47 Clemens, Connor     FR Aquinas                2:08.02                   6 
 48 Gaytan, Brandon     SO Roosevelt              2:08.04                   6 
 49 Reimink, Logan      SO Ferris State           2:08.08                   5 
 50 Wigutow, Zeke       JR Notre Dame R           2:08.12                   5 
 51 Baas, Aiden         FR Calvin                 2:08.53                   5 
 52 Robinette, Riley    SO Notre Dame R           2:08.72                   6 
 53 Izewski, Nathaniel  JR Valparaiso             2:08.83                   5 
 54 Mauer, Nathan       SR Aquinas                2:08.85                   6 
 55 Ghidoni, Kolin      SO Ferris State           2:09.07                   4 
 56 Yaworski, Andrew    SO Ferris State           2:09.37                   5 
 57 Platte, Bryce       SO Aquinas                2:09.70                   6 
 58 Dooley, Noah        SO Davenport              2:09.86                   6 
 59 Brines, Matthew     FR Aquinas                2:10.77                   7 
 60 Ruffolo, Peter      FR Hope                   2:12.92                   7 
 61 Boshoven, Chase        GVSU Track C           2:12.95                   7 
 62 Oviedo, Daniel      SO Aquinas                2:14.27                   7 
 63 Schermerhorn, Mark  FR Notre Dame R           2:15.66                   7 
 64 Reynolds, Parker    FR Muskegon CC            2:16.92                   7 
 65 Cruz, Ernan         SO Robert Morri           2:21.47                   7 
 66 Hatcher, Simon      FR Concordia Un           2:35.78                   7 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 4:00.46  2013        Zach Dahleen, Southern Illinois           
    GVSU Rec: G 4:06.42  2016        Wuoi Mach, Grand Valley                   
                4:02.22  D2A Divison II Auto
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bruno, Alexander    SR Valparaiso             4:08.97                   1  10   
  2 Kloss, Jeremy       FR UNA                    4:13.16                   1   8   
  3 Meyer, Wesley       SR Olivet Nazar           4:13.99                   1   6   
  4 Bashqawi, Alex      SR Illinois-Chi           4:14.89                   1   5   
  5 Smith, Joshua          UNA                    4:14.94                   1   4   
  6 Myers, Henry        SO U. of Chicag           4:16.91                   1   3   
  7 Futter, Caleb       FR UNA                    4:17.45                   1   2   
  8 Aldrich, Zane       SO Northwood (M           4:17.57                   1   1   
  9 Eves, Brock         JR Wis.-Parksid           4:19.54                   1 
 10 Kiedrowski, Zach    SR Wis.-Parksid           4:19.60                   1 
 11 Veloz Bonilla, Ign  SO Valparaiso             4:19.89                   1 
 12 Hoffman, Nicholas   SO Hope                   4:20.32                   2 
 13 Smith, Aden            UNA                    4:21.61                   1 
 14 Nummer, George      FR UNA                    4:23.28                   2 
 15 Fair, Jacob         JR Aquinas                4:23.65                   3 
 16 Foley, Gannon       JR Aquinas                4:23.74                   2 
 17 Chittenden, Cy      FR U. of Chicag           4:23.89                   2 
 18 Figueira, Val       SO U. of Chicag           4:24.32                   2 
 19 Knanishu, Shane     SO DePaul                 4:25.44                   2 
 20 Zilles, Josh        SR Windsor                4:25.59                   1 
 21 Kates, Andrew       SR U. of Chicag           4:25.77                   2 
 22 Hylen, Andrew       FR UNA                    4:26.03                   2 
 23 Maton, Drey         FR Illinois-Chi           4:26.54                   3 
 24 Munyan, John        JR Olivet Nazar           4:26.86                   3 
 25 Starr, Gezahegn        UNA                    4:27.12                   1 
 26 Boyd, Brandon       FR Northwood (M           4:27.24                   3 
 27 Carothers, Eric     FR Valparaiso             4:27.31                   2 
 28 Vruggink, Nate      FR Cornerstone            4:27.38                   3 
 29 Woltjer, Owen       JR Cornerstone            4:27.86                   2 
 30 Lim, Nathan         JR Illinois-Chi           4:28.48                   3 
 31 Corcoran-Miller, N  SO Oakland                4:29.38                   3 
 32 Koenning, Tim       SR U. of Chicag           4:29.56                   3 
 33 Allen, Michael      JR Northwood (M           4:29.63                   1 
 34 Masterson, Sean     JR Wis.-Parksid           4:31.05                   3 
 35 Lemke, Mark         FR Illinois-Chi           4:31.08                   4 
 36 Ismond, Morrison    SO Calvin                 4:31.23                   2 
 37 Jones, Clayton      SO Aquinas                4:31.71                   4 
 38 Polak, Thomas       FR Oakland                4:32.14                   3 
 39 Mancillas-Finnerty  SR Northwood (M           4:32.23                   1 
 40 Masterson, Blain    JR Wis.-Parksid           4:32.28                   4 
 41 Romero, Ramon       SO Wis.-Parksid           4:32.37                   3 
 42 Melling, Landon     SO Oakland                4:33.01                   2 
 43 Egli, Derrick       JR Grand Valley           4:33.20                   2 
 44 Schafer, Seth       FR Northwood (M           4:33.34                   3 
 45 Anderson, Anthony   JR Wis.-Parksid           4:33.52                   4 
 46 Hastings, Xander    FR U. of Chicag           4:33.54                   3 
 47 Rivers, Nehemiah    FR Illinois-Chi           4:35.18                   3 
 48 Skucas, Martin      JR Illinois-Chi           4:35.86                   2 
 49 Nelson, Hunter      SO Davenport              4:35.98                   4 
 50 Poth, Eric          JR Northwood (M           4:36.17                   2 
 51 Norton, Will        JR U. of Chicag           4:36.76                   2 
 52 Mathes, Ryan        JR Trinity Chri           4:36.86                   4 
 53 Izewski, Nathaniel  JR Valparaiso             4:37.48                   4 
 54 Wallace, Joe           GVSU Track C           4:37.70                   4 
 55 Gutwein, Maxwell    FR Hope                   4:38.36                   4 
 56 Moore, TJ           FR Davenport              4:38.94                   4 
 57 Dobrescu, Andrew    SO Trinity Chri           4:39.40                   3 
 58 Mauer, Nathan       SR Aquinas                4:40.24                   4 
 59 Israels, Ethan      SR Ferris State           4:41.57                   4 
 60 Thorburn, Foster    FR UNA                    4:42.17                   2 
 61 Fox, Joey           SO Davenport              4:42.45                   3 
 62 Oddsson Cricco, Ol  FR U. of Chicag           4:43.03                   4 
 63 Hotovy, Brad        JR Davenport              4:43.53                   4 
 64 Haupt, Ben          SO Northwood (M           4:43.85                   4 
 65 Bogart, Ernest      FR Concordia Un           4:44.12                   5 
 66 Sisko, Michael      FR Calvin                 4:46.38                   5 
 67 Ebel, William       SO Concordia (W           4:47.20                   5 
 68 VanderRoest, Jacob  JR Hope                   4:47.33                   5 
 69 Dietz, Cormac       FR Aurora                 4:47.78                   5 
 70 Oudbier, Ethan      FR Cornerstone            4:48.83                   5 
 71 Banfill, Jalen      FR Cornerstone            4:49.37                   5 
 72 Hartstang, Nick        GVSU Track C           4:50.21                   4 
 73 Oviedo, Daniel      SO Aquinas                4:51.87                   5 
 74 Maher, Zac          FR Trinity Chri           4:52.44                   5 
 75 Boshoven, Chase        GVSU Track C           4:53.82                   5 
 76 Ruffolo, Peter      FR Hope                   4:54.72                   5 
 77 Kral, Jackson       SO Concordia (W           4:55.89                   4 
 78 Turner, Chris       SR Aurora                 5:04.01                   5 
 79 Williams, Emmett    JR Concordia (W           5:05.12                   5 
 80 Batts, Bryce        JR Aurora                 5:16.32                   5 
 81 Gage, Christian        GVSU Track C           5:22.54                   5 
 82 Cruz, Ernan         SO Robert Morri           5:30.05                   4 
 83 Folkman, Derrick    SO Concordia (W           5:34.69                   5 
 84 Hatcher, Simon      FR Concordia Un           5:46.29                   5 
 85 Wong, Sebastian     FR Aurora                 5:47.83                   5 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
    GVSU Rec: G 8:04.81  2018        Wuoi Mach, Grand Valley                   
                8:03.95  D2A Divison II Auto
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Martens, Sam        FR UNA                    8:26.41                   1 
  2 Worman, Jack        JR Valparaiso             8:26.94                   1 
  3 Holm, Jensen        FR UNA                    8:27.78                   1 
  4 O'Malley, Keegan    FR UNA                    8:29.07                   1 
  5 Cutter, Ryan        JR U. of Chicag           8:29.24                   1 
  6 Paoletti, Dominic   JR Valparaiso             8:29.30                   1 
  7 Simone, Brendan     JR Windsor                8:30.37                   1 
  8 Gardner, Chase      JR U. of Chicag           8:33.83                   1 
  9 Wuori, Connor       SR Oakland                8:35.45                   1 
 10 Cabrera, Carlos     JR UNA                    8:36.98                   1 
 11 Ellis, Jonathan     JR Calvin                 8:37.01                   1 
 12 Ferguson, Caleb     SR Calvin                 8:37.05                   1 
 13 Rioux, Jonathan     SO Windsor                8:43.15                   1 
 14 Harper, Henry       SR DePaul                 8:44.76                   1 
 15 Craig, Sam          SO U. of Chicag           8:46.62                   1 
 16 Bayless, Benjamin   FR UNA                    8:47.09                   1 
 17 Meindertsma, Micah  JR Calvin                 8:50.08                   2 
 18 Johnson, Tyler      SR Calvin                 8:50.14                   1 
 19 Smith, Addison      SR Calvin                 8:51.87                   1 
 20 Knepper, Brandan    FR Calvin                 8:54.56                   2 
 21 Kipkemboi, Kelvin   FR Goshen                 8:55.57                   2 
 22 Slater, Shawn       FR Oakland                8:56.91                   1 
 23 Mayo, Nate          SO Olivet Nazar           8:57.07                   2 
 24 Escamilla, Salvado  JR Goshen                 8:57.72                   2 
 25 Langlie, Nathaniel  FR Oakland                8:58.59                   2 
 26 Varineau, Justin    JR Calvin                 8:59.20                   1 
 27 Bruce, Dominic      SO DePaul                 8:59.75                   3 
 28 Baustert, Samuel    FR UNA                    8:59.80                   1 
 29 Jarema, Aaron       JR Ferris State           8:59.84                   2 
 30 Morgan, Andrew      JR Olivet Nazar           9:00.96                   2 
 31 Taylor, Ryan        SO DePaul                 9:01.17                   3 
 32 Alcarez, Marcos     JR Grand Valley           9:01.69                   1 
 33 Vreeke, Ryan        SO Calvin                 9:02.03                   2 
 34 Bishop, Zachary     SR Olivet Nazar           9:03.03                   2 
 35 Lemke, Mark         FR Illinois-Chi           9:03.15                   3 
 36 Mawhinney, Luke     FR Windsor                9:03.54                   2 
 37 Harris, Donis       SO Ferris State           9:04.09                   2 
 38 McWain, Chris       SR Calvin                 9:04.12                   3 
 39 Barbour, Jack       JR U. of Chicag           9:06.28                   2 
 40 Bartsch, Robert     SO Notre Dame R           9:06.72                   2 
 41 Vallangeon, Taylor  FR Olivet Nazar           9:08.21                   2 
 42 Pohl, Luke          FR Cornerstone            9:10.11                   4 
 43 Pettinga, Zachary   JR Oakland                9:10.37                   1 
 44 Rackley, Weston     JR Ferris State           9:11.20                   2 
 45 Boelens, Matt          CRCTC                  9:11.89                   2 
 46 Koontz, Ryan        JR Cornerstone            9:12.47                   2 
 47 Perez, Juan         SR Goshen                 9:13.09                   3 
 48 Pickering, Colin    SR Olivet Nazar           9:13.24                   2 
 49 Fujimori, Gavin     JR U. of Chicag           9:15.17                   2 
 50 Fosdick, Matthew    SR Aquinas                9:16.14                   2 
 51 Hardesty, Dan       FR Ferris State           9:16.31                   4 
 52 Maton, Drey         FR Illinois-Chi           9:16.77                   3 
 53 Knarian, David      FR UNA                    9:16.93                   1 
 54 Klaassen, Jason     SR Calvin                 9:16.99                   3 
 55 Covington, Colten   FR Cornerstone            9:17.76                   4 
 56 Rabbitt, Carson     FR UNA                    9:19.61                   1 
 57 Schwieman, Kyle     JR Oakland                9:19.84                   2 
 58 Kouchoukos, Mark    JR Olivet Nazar           9:21.48                   3 
 59 Rivers, Nehemiah    FR Illinois-Chi           9:21.84                   3 
 60 Mutuchky, Ryan      SO Windsor                9:21.97                   2 
 61 Jensen, Coleton     FR Calvin                 9:23.28                   2 
 62 Frank, Alexander    SR Olivet Nazar           9:23.82                   3 
 63 Wirth, Brandon      FR Ferris State           9:24.41                   3 
 64 Jacobs, Mark        SO Ferris State           9:25.01                   3 
 65 Scharpenberg, Josh  SO Olivet Nazar           9:25.09                   3 
 66 Kibet, Dan          FR Goshen                 9:25.13                   3 
 67 Hegenauer, Bryce    FR Ferris State           9:25.45                   4 
 68 Togom, Job          JR Grand Valley           9:25.55                   1 
 69 Franciosi, Derek    FR Ferris State           9:27.02                   4 
 70 Koopman, Luke       SO Cornerstone            9:27.69                   3 
 71 Steinmetz, Jackson  FR Goshen                 9:29.46                   3 
 72 Sheehy, Cameron     FR Valparaiso             9:29.74                   4 
 73 Luznak, Trevor      SO Davenport              9:30.17                   4 
 74 McIntyre, Charlie   JR DePaul                 9:32.49                   2 
 75 Terpstra, William   SO Calvin                 9:32.50                   3 
 76 Dreyer, Rylan       SO Valparaiso             9:33.78                   3 
 77 Bogard, Anders      FR Hope                   9:34.25                   4 
 78 Wagner, Joe            GVSU Track C           9:34.46                   4 
 79 Kornoelje, Charlie  JR Calvin                 9:34.83                   3 
 80 Wiebe Powell, Solo  FR Goshen                 9:34.96                   3 
 81 Parker, Dylan          GVSU Track C           9:37.60                   4 
 82 Melling, Landon     SO Oakland                9:38.67                   2 
 83 Slayton, Brett      SR Hope                   9:40.23                   4 
 84 Stalzer, Kenny      FR Aquinas                9:42.08                   3 
 85 Yaworski, Andrew    SO Ferris State           9:42.36                   4 
 86 Sall, Derek         FR Calvin                 9:42.87                   4 
 87 Skucas, Martin      JR Illinois-Chi           9:42.95                   3 
 88 Davis, Keith        JR Olivet Nazar           9:44.67                   3 
 89 Noble, Thomas       FR Calvin                 9:48.83                   4 
 90 Engelhardt, Jonah   SR Hope                   9:49.34                   4 
 91 George, Michael     FR Valparaiso             9:51.01                   3 
 92 Bouman, Casey       FR Ferris State           9:51.09                   4 
 93 Knuth, Brenden      FR Ferris State           9:52.50                   4 
 94 Fincher, Clenon     FR Calvin                 9:54.58                   4 
 95 Klaassen, Nathan    SO Calvin                 9:57.51                   4 
 96 Gayan, Grant        JR Cornerstone            9:58.30                   4 
 97 Neupert, William    FR Valparaiso             9:59.70                   4 
 98 Soeters, Austin     SO Cornerstone           10:00.10                   4 
 99 Fryer, Jacob        SO Olivet Nazar          10:01.80                   3 
100 Van Dell, Asher     FR UNA                   10:27.41                   4 
101 Zittel, Andrew      SO Valparaiso            10:27.78                   4 
 -- Barnes, Ethan          UNA                        DNF                   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  7.66  2014        Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G  7.78  2015        Sean Wells, Grand Valley                    
                 7.90  D2A Divison II Auto
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colaire, Ashton           JR DePaul                    8.20Q                  4 
  2 Stadnika, Zachary         SR Oakland                   8.22Q                  2 
  3 Kirkwood, Tyler           SR Grand Valley              8.45Q                  1 
  4 Nellum, Marcus            JR Oakland                   8.49Q                  3 
  5 Caldwell, Malcolm         FR Davenport                 8.42q                  2 
  6 Jackson, Isaiah           SO Aquinas                   8.50q                  1 
  7 Mansfield, Tyler          SO Grand Valley              8.57q                  3 
  8 DeJonge, Corbin           SO Davenport                 8.65q                  3 
  9 Hesman, Nathan            SR Windsor                   8.70q                  1 
 10 Izenbart, Joshua          SR Hope                      8.72                   3 
 11 Hoskins, Craig            JR Davenport                 8.78                   4 
 12 Thomas, Tyrique           SR Concordia Un              8.79                   2 
 13 Casper, Kyle              SO DePaul                    8.83                   3 
 14 Williams, Markael         FR Oakland                   8.84                   1 
 15 McCarthy, Aidan           FR Illinois-Chi              8.84                   2 
 16 Bamgbose, Babajide        SR DePaul                    8.86                   2 
 17 Jean, Leewinchell         FR Windsor                   8.89                   4 
 18 Robertson, Brett          SO Ferris State              8.90                   2 
 19 Moreman, Thomas           FR Grand Valley              8.95                   4 
 20 Munn, Spencer             FR Aquinas                   9.02                   4 
 21 Wiltzer, Seager           FR Aquinas                   9.06                   1 
 22 Willcome, Peter           FR Cornerstone               9.09                   4  9.090
 23 Baker, Devin              FR Windsor                   9.10                   4  9.094
 24 Player, Jackson           FR Hope                      9.17                   4 
 25 Philip, Nithin            FR Oakland                   9.21                   3 
 26 Weatherspoon, Caleb       SO Robert Morri              9.23                   1 
 27 Kyles, Jalen              SO Aurora                    9.32                   1 
 28 Graff, Kyle               FR Trinity Chri              9.33                   4 
 29 Ealy, Elijah              FR Aquinas                   9.42                   3 
 30 Stout, Will               FR Illinois-Chi              9.54                   2 
 31 Hayes, Harrison           FR Ferris State              9.58                   3 
 32 Woywod, Max               JR Concordia Un              9.68                   2 
 33 Jensen, Henry             SR Concordia (W             10.01                   1 
 34 Diaz, Josue               SR Roosevelt                10.50                   2 
 35 Timm, Caleb               FR Oakland                  11.03                   1 
 -- Edgington, Cameron        SO U. of Chicag               DNF                   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  7.66  2014        Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G  7.78  2015        Sean Wells, Grand Valley                    
                 7.90  D2A Divison II Auto
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Colaire, Ashton     JR DePaul                    8.15                   10   
  2 Stadnika, Zachary   SR Oakland                   8.17                    8   
  3 Caldwell, Malcolm   FR Davenport                 8.21                    6   
  4 Kirkwood, Tyler     SR Grand Valley              8.32                    5   
  5 Jackson, Isaiah     SO Aquinas                   8.49                    4   
  6 Mansfield, Tyler    SO Grand Valley              8.55                    3   
  7 DeJonge, Corbin     SO Davenport                 8.65                    2   
  8 Hesman, Nathan      SR Windsor                   8.95                    1   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                         Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
    GVSU Rec: G 3:12.10  2018        , Grand Valley                            
                         McFarland, Capers, Pavliga, Golson                
                3:11.71  D2A Divison II Auto
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Northwood (Mich.)  'A'                        3:22.93                   1  10   
     1) Bent, Christopher SR            2) Phillips, Mason JR             
     3) Price, Xzavia SO                4) Morse, Josiah SO               
  2 Windsor  'A'                                  3:23.12                   1   8   
     1) Winder, Karl SO                 2) Sleep, Tanner SR               
     3) Paterson, Mitchell SR           4) Cesar, Justus JR               
  3 Aquinas  'A'                                  3:24.07                   1   6   
     1) Young, Josh FR                  2) Horton, Satchel SR             
     3) Bailey, Adam SO                 4) Ealy, Elijah FR                
  4 Aquinas  'B'                                  3:26.07                   3   5   
     1) Milarch, Tristan JR             2) Haran, William SR              
     3) MacGregor, Matthew SR           4) Harding, Grayson SR            
  5 Windsor  'B'                                  3:26.10                   2   4   
     1) St. Romain, Nate JR             2) Mahabir, Ryan FR               
     3) Woghiren, Joshua SO             4) Aken, Akot FR                  
  6 U. of Chicago  'A'                            3:26.45                   2   3   
     1) Hansen, Wilson SO               2) Paintsil, Elliott SR           
     3) O'Loughlin, Dillon SO           4) Miller, Tyson SR               
  7 Davenport  'A'                                3:26.61                   2   2   
     1) Hammel-Brown, Zach SR           2) DeJonge, Corbin SO             
     3) Hoskins, Craig JR               4) Caldwell, Malcolm FR           
  8 DePaul  'A'                                   3:26.64                   1   1   
     1) Jesser, John FR                 2) Lee, Ben FR                    
     3) Ahlers, Chris JR                4) Knanishu, Shane SO             
  9 Davenport  'B'                                3:28.11                   3 
     1) Sandstedt, Jack FR              2) Field, Matt SR                 
     3) Graham, Collin FR               4) Little, Roosevelt FR           
 10 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                          3:30.63                   4 
     1) Wolz, Justin SR                 2) Hodel, Ethan SO                
     3) Kauerauf, Luke JR               4) Harris, Tracker JR             
 11 Ferris State  'A'                             3:30.97                   4 
     1) Robertson, Brett SO             2) Hamilton, Ethan FR             
     3) Williams, Logan FR              4) Menapace, Ben SO               
 12 Olivet Nazarene  'B'                          3:31.39                   5 
     1) Grimaldo, Oscar FR              2) Schellenberg, Caleb SR         
     3) Munyan, John JR                 4) Rice, Zachary SR               
 13 Cornerstone  'A'                              3:31.74                   3 
     1) Lincoln, Jackson SO             2) DeVries, Josh FR               
     3) Brightmon, Wesley FR            4) Clark, JayQuan SO              
 14 Concordia (Wis.)  'A'                         3:31.74                   1 
     1) Jensen, Henry SR                2) Prohl, Christian SO            
     3) Williams, Emmett JR             4) Spranger, Samual SR            
 15 Valparaiso  'A'                               3:32.60                   6 
     1) Daggett, Emanuel JR             2) Black, Joey JR                 
     3) Otterbach, Bryce SR             4) Sekuloski, Benjamin SR         
 16 Windsor  'C'                                  3:32.80                   3 
     1) Ward, Thomas FR                 2) Hannam, Cole JR                
     3) Zilles, Josh SR                 4) Rothera, Jacob                 
 17 Hope  'A'                                     3:33.51                   2 
     1) Dow, Drew SO                    2) McHugh, David SO               
     3) Stamatopolous, Christopher JR   4) Hergenreder, Ty SR             
 18 Illinois-Chicago  'A'                         3:33.73                   1 
     1) Burk, Dalton FR                 2) Tousana, Trevor FR             
     3) Barber, Sean SR                 4) Stubbs, Jahari FR              
 19 U. of Chicago  'B'                            3:36.35                   5 
     1) Previdi, Joe SR                 2) Tavangar, Kiyan JR             
     3) Shine, Will JR                  4) Owens, Jabari FR               
 20 Aquinas  'C'                                  3:36.39                   6 
     1) Morse, Robert JR                2) Flint, Zach SO                 
     3) McGee, Connor JR                4) Calvillo, Martin SR            
 21 Illinois-Chicago  'B'                         3:40.06                   4 
     1) Reed, Gabriel SO                2) Lesley, Paul JR                
     3) Clem, Grady FR                  4) Stout, Will FR                 
 22 Aurora  'A'                                   3:40.11                   5 
     1) Cooley, Jeremiah JR             2) Hernandez, Jacob SO            
     3) Ergas, Khadeil SR               4) Teverbaugh, Eric FR            
 23 Aquinas  'D'                                  3:40.40                   6 
     1) Lame, Dylan SO                  2) Platte, Bryce SO               
     3) MacGeorge, Nicholas SR          4) Wojcik, Ken SO                 
 24 Calvin  'A'                                   3:41.71                   4 
     1) Jansma, Jonathan SO             2) Gee, Harold SO                 
     3) TenPas, Derek SO                4) VanderPloeg, Lucas FR          
 25 Cornerstone  'C'                              3:42.36                   6 
     1) Vruggink, Nate FR               2) Lewis, Tyler SR                
     3) Banfill, Jalen FR               4) Oudbier, Ethan FR              
 26 Calvin  'C'                                   3:42.49                   6 
     1) Hammond, Cater FR               2) Baas, Aiden FR                 
     3) Powell, Jonah FR                4) Gee, Nathaniel FR              
 27 Cornerstone  'B'                              3:42.69                   3 
     1) Hunter, Ross SO                 2) Hildenbrand, Blake SO          
     3) Woltjer, Owen JR                4) Manongo, Moses FR              
 28 Concordia (Wis.)  'B'                         3:43.27                   5 
     1) Tischendorf, Dane FR            2) Ebel, William SO               
     3) Richardson, Reuben FR           4) Hasselbrook, Preus JR          
 29 Hope  'B'                                     3:45.61                   5 
     1) Trumble, Nathaniel SO           2) Jones, Aidan FR                
     3) Collins, Caden SO               4) Duvvuru, Ashish FR             
 30 Ferris State  'B'                             3:47.67                   6 
     1) Deneen, Brendan FR              2) Israels, Ethan SR              
     3) Reimink, Logan SO               4) Ghidoni, Kolin SO              
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================================
 1.80, 1.85, 1.90, 1.95, 2.00, 2.05, 2.10, 2.13
KellyTurfRec: K 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
    GVSU Rec: G 2.16m  2017        Hunter Weeks, Grand Valley                  
                2.16m  D2A Divison II Auto
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Weeks, Hunter       SR UNA                      2.05m          6-08.75  10   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Hugh-Plott, Alex    SO Oakland                  2.00m          6-06.75   8   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Salmon, Romario     JR Davenport                1.95m          6-04.75   6   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Veldheer, Joshua    SO Grand Valley            J1.95m          6-04.75   5   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 VanSickle, Chase    SO Oakland                 J1.95m          6-04.75   4   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Maidment, Will      JR Valparaiso              J1.95m          6-04.75   3   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Izenbart, Joshua    SR Hope                     1.90m          6-02.75   2   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Williams, Keylen    FR Illinois-Chi            J1.90m          6-02.75   1   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO   XO    P  XXX 
  9 Peterson Jr, Robbi  FR Aurora                   1.85m          6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Narusch, Salvatore  SO Oakland                 J1.85m          6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P   XO  XXX 
 10 Rivard, Parker      SR UNA                     J1.85m          6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P   XO  XXX 
 12 Clark, JayQuan      SO Cornerstone             J1.85m          6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Dawson, Jacob       FR Aquinas                  1.80m          5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 14 Clem, Grady         FR Illinois-Chi            J1.80m          5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Villa, Sam          JR Windsor                 J1.80m          5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Glasser, Zachary    FR U. of Chicag            J1.80m          5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Engstrom, David     SO Valparaiso                  NH                  
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Falkenhayn, Ted     JR U. of Chicag                NH                  
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Rozeveld, Chase     FR Trinity Chri                NH                  
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Mount, Ryan         SO Grand Valley                NH                  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Rudelich, Peter     JR Aurora                      NH                  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Price, Andre        FR Davenport                   NH                  
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Lopez, Austin       SO Concordia (W                NH                  
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Timm, Caleb         FR Oakland                     NH                  
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Teverbaugh, Eric    FR Aurora                      NH                  
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Compagner, Colton   SO Cornerstone                 NH                  
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Swonson, Tanner     JR Concordia Un                NH                  
     1.80 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
 High Pit: 4.11m, 4.31m, 4.46m, 4.61m, 4.76m, 4.91m
 Low Pit: 3.31m, 3.61m, 3.91m, 4.11m, 4.31m, 4.46m
 Vaulters can pick which pit to jump on.
KellyTurfRec: K 5.62m  2011        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G 5.33m  2007        Bryant Wilson, Grand Valley                 
                5.22m  D2A Divison II Auto
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Crum, Colton        SO Notre Dame               5.21m         17-01.00 
     4.76 4.91 5.06 5.21 5.37 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Battani, Jacob      SR Grand Valley             5.06m         16-07.25 
     4.76 4.91 5.06 5.21 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Peskin, Alex        SR Grand Valley             4.76m         15-07.25 
     4.61 4.76 4.91 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Parker, Nojah       SO Windsor                  4.46m         14-07.50 
     4.46 4.61 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Nutt, James         FR Grand Valley            J4.46m         14-07.50 
     4.11 4.31 4.46 4.61 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Rauch, Max          FR Grand Valley             4.31m         14-01.75 
     4.11 4.31 4.46 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Walt, Jonathan      SR Calvin                  J4.31m         14-01.75 
     4.11 4.31 4.46 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Stadnika, Zachary   SR Oakland                 J4.31m         14-01.75 
     4.11 4.31 4.46 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Seiler, Jeremy      SR Valparaiso              J4.31m         14-01.75 
     4.11 4.31 4.46 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Flint, Zach         SO Aquinas                 J4.31m         14-01.75 
     4.11 4.31 4.46 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 DeVries, Josh       FR Cornerstone             J4.31m         14-01.75 
     4.11 4.31 4.46 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Kunst, Josh         JR Aquinas                  4.11m         13-05.75 
     4.11 4.31 
        O  XXX 
 13 Crist, Jeremy       JR Aquinas                 J4.11m         13-05.75 
     3.91 4.11 4.31 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Mirandette, Jacob   FR Aquinas                 J4.11m         13-05.75 
     3.91 4.11 4.31 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 15 Faust, Ezra         JR Aquinas                 J4.11m         13-05.75 
     3.91 4.11 4.31 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Quintal, Matthew    FR Notre Dame              J4.11m         13-05.75 
     4.11 4.31 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Elmore, Zachary     FR Hope                     3.91m         12-10.00 
     3.91 4.11 
        O  XXX 
 17 Sears, Noah         FR Olivet Nazar             3.91m         12-10.00 
     3.91 4.11 
        O  XXX 
 17 Atlas, Jacob        FR Davenport                3.91m         12-10.00 
     3.91 4.11 
        O  XXX 
 20 Dooley, Noah        SO Davenport               J3.91m         12-10.00 
     3.91 4.11 
      XXO  XXX 
 21 Bait, Barry         JR Hope                     3.61m         11-10.00 
     3.61 3.91 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Skolek, Benjamin    JR Olivet Nazar                NH                  
     3.91 
      XXX 
 -- Savic, Milos         8 UWAC                        NH                  
     4.91 
      XXX 
 -- Page, Brett         SR Windsor                     NH                  
     4.11 
      XXX 
 -- Tobin, Preston      SO Aurora                      NH                  
     3.91 
      XXX 
 -- Clark, Logan        FR Grand Valley                NH                  
     4.11 
      XXX 
 -- Willcome, Peter     FR Cornerstone                 NH                  
     3.31 
      XXX 
 -- Stevenson, Ross     FR Grand Valley                NH                  
     4.11 
      XXX 
 -- Snow, Evan          SR Valparaiso                  NH                  
     4.31 
      XXX 
 -- Grundman, Eli       FR Aurora                      NH                  
     3.91 
      XXX 
 -- Fortener, Zack      JR Valparaiso                  NH                  
     3.61 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=======================================================================================
 6.10m Minumum mark.
 First legal jump will be measured.
KellyTurfRec: K 7.66m  2017        Isaiah Thomas, Grand Valley                 
    GVSU Rec: G 7.66m  2017        Isaiah Thomas, Grand Valley                 
                7.60m  D2A Divison II Auto
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Rempillo, Justin    SR Windsor                  6.83m         22-05.00  10   
      6.48m  6.65m  6.62m  FOUL  FOUL  6.83m
  2 Villegas, Antonio   JR Notre Dame               6.79m         22-03.50   8   
      6.71m  FOUL  FOUL  6.69m  FOUL  6.79m
  3 Fernando, Micah     SO Grand Valley             6.74m         22-01.50   6   
      FOUL  6.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Gardner, Destin     SR Windsor                  6.65m         21-10.00   5   
      6.27m  6.50m  FOUL  FOUL  6.48m  6.65m
  5 Novak, Chase        SO Oakland                  6.56m         21-06.25   4   
      6.48m  6.56m  6.41m  ND  FOUL  6.53m
  6 Aken, Akot          FR Windsor                  6.51m         21-04.25   3   
      FOUL  6.51m  FOUL  6.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Williams, Stanley   SR Ferris State             6.49m         21-03.50   1.50
      6.49m  6.41m              
  7 Lear, Caden         FR Windsor                  6.49m         21-03.50   1.50
      6.24m  6.49m  6.44m  6.21m  6.26m  6.21m
  9 MacNeill, Owen      FR Windsor                  6.40m         21-00.00 
      6.26m  FOUL  6.40m  6.11m  6.35m  FOUL
 10 Williams, Markael   FR Oakland                  6.37m         20-10.75 
      6.07m  6.37m  6.30m           
 11 Van Wyhe, Nathan    SR Calvin                   6.28m         20-07.25 
      6.18m  6.28m  ND            
 12 McCullough, Collin  SR Valparaiso               6.27m         20-07.00 
      6.27m  ND  ND            
 13 Jackson, Isaiah     SO Aquinas                  6.21m         20-04.50 
      6.21m    x             
 14 Burcham, Leighton   FR Aurora                   6.19m         20-03.75 
      6.19m  ND  FOUL            
 14 Wright, Montez      FR Aurora                   6.19m         20-03.75 
      6.15m  ND  6.19m            
 16 Malatestinic, Jare  FR Grand Valley             6.06m         19-10.75 
      FOUL  6.06m  FOUL            
 17 Stallworth, Aaron   JR Aurora                   5.96m         19-06.75 
      5.96m  FOUL  ND            
 18 Baker, Devin        FR Windsor                  5.93m         19-05.50 
      5.93m  ND  ND            
 19 Wiltzer, Seager     FR Aquinas                  5.92m         19-05.25 
      5.92m  ND  ND            
 20 Weinzimmer, TJ      JR Valparaiso               5.83m         19-01.50 
      FOUL  5.83m  FOUL            
 21 Bruxvoort, Lukas    JR Hope                     5.75m         18-10.50 
      5.75m  ND  FOUL            
 22 Izenbart, Joshua    SR Hope                     5.74m         18-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.74m            
 23 Mays, Jarrell       FR Aurora                   5.69m         18-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.69m           
 24 Willcome, Peter     FR Cornerstone              5.65m         18-06.50 
      5.65m  ND  ND            
 25 Lopez, Austin       SO Concordia (W             5.58m         18-03.75 
      FOUL  5.58m  ND            
 26 Sanders, Antonio    FR Concordia Un             5.56m         18-03.00 
      5.56m  ND  FOUL            
 26 Lincoln, Jackson    SO Cornerstone              5.56m         18-03.00 
      5.56m  ND  ND           
 28 Goin, Samuel        SO Olivet Nazar             5.55m         18-02.50 
      5.55m  ND               
 29 Haan, Jager         SR Hope                     5.48m         17-11.75 
      5.48m  ND  ND            
 29 Cottrell, Porter    FR Calvin                   5.48m         17-11.75 
      FOUL  5.48m  ND            
 31 Swonson, Tanner     JR Concordia Un             5.33m         17-06.00 
      5.33m  ND  ND            
 32 Weatherspoon, Cale  SO Robert Morri             5.32m         17-05.50 
      5.32m  ND  ND            
 32 Andrada, Grant      FR Concordia (W             5.32m         17-05.50 
      FOUL  5.32m  FOUL           
 34 Querro, Ryan        SO Hope                     5.21m         17-01.25 
      5.21m  ND  ND            
 35 Robinson, Tyler     SR Olivet Nazar             5.19m         17-00.50 
      5.19m  ND  ND            
 36 Otte, Jordan        FR Calvin                   4.92m         16-01.75 
      4.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 Horst, Joshua       SO Concordia (W             4.52m         14-10.00 
      4.52m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Heling, Sam         FR Concordia (W              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Setzke, Chanse      FR Grand Valley              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 16.46m  2018        Donald Scott, Adidas                       
    GVSU Rec: G 15.23m  2016        Samora Nesbitt, Grand Valley               
                15.49m  D2A Divison II Auto
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Peterson Jr, Robbi  FR Aurora                  13.74m         45-01.00  10   
      13.69m  13.62m  13.63m  13.74m  13.65m  13.33m
  2 Mitchell, Mac       SO Grand Valley            13.51m         44-04.00   8   
      12.96m  FOUL  13.11m  13.51m  FOUL  13.12m
  3 Falkenhayn, Ted     JR U. of Chicag            13.49m         44-03.25   6   
      13.43m  13.49m  12.84m  12.94m  13.18m  12.61m
  4 Hamlet, Austin      SR Northwood (M            13.44m         44-01.25   5   
      13.44m  12.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL    
  5 MacNeill, Owen      FR Windsor                 13.13m         43-01.00   4   
      FOUL  12.89m  13.13m  12.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Ekwueme, Osy        JR Notre Dame              12.97m         42-06.75   3   
      12.97m  12.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Aken, Akot          FR Windsor                 12.91m         42-04.25   2   
      12.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Novak, Chase        SO Oakland                 12.85m         42-02.00   1   
      12.85m  FOUL  FOUL  12.56m  12.70m  FOUL
  9 Weinzimmer, TJ      JR Valparaiso              12.69m         41-07.75 
      FOUL  12.69m  FOUL            
 10 Henderson, Kiandre  SR Wis.-Parksid            12.46m         40-10.50 
      12.46m  12.10m               
 11 Stallworth, Aaron   JR Aurora                  12.37m         40-07.00 
      12.00m  12.37m  12.27m            
 12 Narusch, Salvatore  SO Oakland                 12.36m         40-06.75 
      12.25m  12.17m  12.36m            
 13 Heling, Sam         FR Concordia (W            11.21m         36-09.50 
      FOUL  11.21m  FOUL            
 13 Zahrt, Isaac        FR Concordia (W            11.21m         36-09.50 
      11.21m  11.16m  FOUL            
 -- Dow, Drew           SO Hope                      FOUL                  
      FOUL x  x             
 -- Lear, Caden         FR Windsor                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Van Denend, Dylan   SO Trinity Chri              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- McCullough, Collin  SR Valparaiso                FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Men Shot Put Invite
================================================================================
                18.18m  D2A Divison II Auto
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Vollrath, Bryce           SR Olivet Nazar            17.59m         57-08.50 
      17.03m  17.56m  16.91m  17.59m  FOUL  17.14m
  2 Scavarda, Justin          JR Grand Valley            17.16m         56-03.75 
      16.31m  FOUL  FOUL  16.41m  17.16m  16.94m
  3 Scott, Alex               SR U. of Chicag            16.85m         55-03.50 
      16.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.85m
  4 Schafer, Isaiah           SO Davenport               16.57m         54-04.50 
      16.04m  FOUL  16.57m  16.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Stefanko, Ryan            FR Grand Valley            15.72m         51-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.72m  14.54m  15.02m
  6 Montano, Jason            FR DePaul                  15.68m         51-05.50 
      14.53m  15.56m  FOUL  14.96m  15.44m  15.68m
  7 Warman, Brad              SO Grand Valley            15.66m         51-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.06m  15.53m  15.66m
  8 Cwiok, Tommy              JR Grand Valley            15.63m         51-03.50 
      15.33m  14.53m  14.76m  14.86m  15.63m  15.25m
  9 Schepers, Travis          SO Northwood (M            15.03m         49-03.75 
      14.51m  15.03m  15.00m  FOUL  14.83m  FOUL
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================================
 Minimum mark 12.00m
 First legal throw will be measured.
KellyTurfRec: K 19.40m  2014        Andrew Novak, Unattached                   
    GVSU Rec: G 19.09m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley                 
                18.18m  D2A Divison II Auto
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Berecz, Hunter      JR Northwood (M            16.33m         53-07.00  10   
      FOUL  14.06m  13.86m  14.93m  16.04m  16.33m
  2 Whaley, Aaron       SR Aquinas                 15.98m         52-05.25   8   
      15.54m  15.30m  14.75m  15.39m  15.09m  15.98m
  3 Kerner, Miles       FR UNA                     15.60m         51-02.25   6   
      14.20m  15.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Stickler, Zecharia  SO Northwood (M            15.22m         49-11.25   5   
      15.22m  FOUL  14.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Atkinson, Anthony   JR Windsor                 14.91m         48-11.00   4   
      FOUL  13.97m  14.71m  FOUL  14.91m  14.79m
  6 Webb, Zion          SO Windsor                 14.58m         47-10.00   3   
      14.51m  13.85m  14.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Piotrovsky, Kyle    JR Oakland                 14.43m         47-04.25   2   
      14.33m  14.43m  14.35m  FOUL  14.29m  14.43m
  8 Kigar, Noah         JR Olivet Nazar            14.33m         47-00.25   1   
      13.94m  14.14m  13.54m  13.24m  14.29m  14.33m
  9 Trafton, Alek       SO Valparaiso              14.05m         46-01.25 
      13.13m  14.05m  FOUL            
 10 Kasap, Austin       SO Olivet Nazar            13.73m         45-00.50 
      12.55m  12.95m  13.73m            
 11 Cole, Jalen         FR Aurora                  13.49m         44-03.25 
      12.50m  12.48m  13.49m            
 12 Murray, Alex        JR DePaul                  13.45m         44-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.45m           
 13 Rasawehr, Jake      SR Valparaiso              13.44m         44-01.25 
      FOUL  13.44m  FOUL            
 14 Akers, Forrest      FR Ferris State            13.36m         43-10.00 
      12.20m  12.61m  13.36m            
 15 Corts, Joe          FR Davenport               13.28m         43-07.00 
      13.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Litwin, Ben         SO DePaul                  13.22m         43-04.50 
      12.46m  FOUL  13.22m            
 17 Hargis, Brandon     JR Concordia (W            13.12m         43-00.50 
      FOUL  13.03m  13.12m            
 18 Evers, Noah         FR Davenport               13.08m         42-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.08m            
 19 Cain, Gideon        SO Concordia (W            13.03m         42-09.00 
      13.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Wolfe, Jayvin       SR Calvin                  13.02m         42-08.75 
      12.44m  FOUL  13.02m            
 21 Russo, Noah         JR Hope                    12.94m         42-05.50 
      12.93m  12.90m  12.94m            
 22 Wachowski, Bruce    JR Olivet Nazar            12.88m         42-03.25 
      12.76m  12.81m  12.88m            
 23 Byrne, Shane        FR UNA                     12.86m         42-02.25 
      11.13m  12.86m  FOUL            
 23 Pollatz, Collin     SO Aquinas                 12.86m         42-02.25 
      12.86m  12.68m  FOUL            
 25 Whisenant, Dylan    FR Aurora                  12.75m         41-10.00 
      10.10m  12.75m  FOUL            
 26 Allen, Shane        FR Concordia Un            12.53m         41-01.50 
      12.53m  12.34m  FOUL            
 27 Vandervest, Ben     FR U. of Chicag            12.31m         40-04.75 
      FOUL  11.53m  12.31m            
 28 Stadnika, Zachary   SR Oakland                 12.17m         39-11.25 
      11.63m  12.17m  FOUL            
 29 Waller, Nick        FR Olivet Nazar            11.79m         38-08.25 
      FOUL  11.79m  FOUL            
 30 Harris, Demetri     JR Oakland                 11.77m         38-07.50 
      FOUL  11.77m  FOUL            
 31 Dann, Christopher   JR U. of Chicag            11.53m         37-10.00 
      11.53m  11.39m  FOUL            
 31 Viel, James         FR Calvin                  11.53m         37-10.00 
      11.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 Knox, Jake          SR U. of Chicag            11.27m         36-11.75 
      11.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Eilers, Evan        FR Muskegon CC             11.09m         36-04.75 
      11.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Day, Seth           FR Concordia (W            11.00m         36-01.25 
      FOUL  11.00m  FOUL            
 36 Gramme, Jonathan    SR Aurora                  10.91m         35-09.50 
      10.91m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 Bonds, Keysean      FR Roosevelt               10.82m         35-06.00 
      FOUL  10.82m  FOUL           
 38 Larsen, Zachery     JR Concordia (W            10.76m         35-03.75 
      10.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 Mueller, Owen       FR Windsor                 10.76m         35-03.75 
      10.76m  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Brookshire, Michae  FR Concordia (W            10.41m         34-02.00 
      FOUL  10.41m  FOUL            
 41 Barz, Ross          JR Trinity Chri            10.29m         33-09.25 
      10.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 Mroczenski, Paul    SO Concordia (W             9.69m         31-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.69m            
 43 Withrow, Ian        FR Aurora                   9.58m         31-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.58m            
 44 Timm, Caleb         FR Oakland                  9.35m         30-08.25 
      FOUL  9.35m  FOUL            
 45 Warren-Billings, D  FR Muskegon CC              9.23m         30-03.50 
      9.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 46 Ryder, Theodore     FR Concordia (W             8.97m         29-05.25 
      8.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 47 Muchero, Bill       FR Cornerstone              8.21m         26-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.21m            
 -- Simpson, Jalon      SR Olivet Nazar              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Pugh, Evan          SR Aquinas                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hernandez, Jose     SO U. of Chicag              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw Invite
================================================================================
                21.04m  D2A Divison II Auto
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Scavarda, Justin          JR Grand Valley            20.02m         65-08.25 
      FOUL  18.72m  18.33m  18.91m  18.82m  20.02m
  2 Vollrath, Bryce           SR Olivet Nazar            18.69m         61-04.00 
      17.33m  FOUL  FOUL  18.55m  18.69m  FOUL
  3 Harding, Hunter           JR Grand Valley            18.08m         59-04.00 
      17.78m  18.08m  17.57m  17.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 White, Leon               JR Grand Valley            17.81m         58-05.25 
      17.28m  17.59m  17.69m  17.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Berecz, Hunter            JR Northwood (M            16.80m         55-01.50 
      16.32m  15.91m  15.80m  FOUL  15.60m  16.80m
  6 Kerner, Miles             FR UNA                     16.08m         52-09.25 
      14.56m  16.08m  15.55m  15.83m  15.69m  15.76m
  7 Ockert, Claude            JR Davenport               15.95m         52-04.00 
      15.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Juszczak, Eddie           SO Valparaiso              15.89m         52-01.75 
      15.29m  15.89m  FOUL  14.48m  FOUL  14.42m
  9 Reynolds, Bryce           JR Calvin                  15.12m         49-07.25 
      FOUL  15.12m  FOUL  15.11m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Weight Throw
=======================================================================================
 Minimum mark 12.00m
 First legal throw will be measured.
KellyTurfRec: K 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
    GVSU Rec: G 22.42m  2016        Darien Thornton, Grand Valley              
                21.04m  D2A Divison II Auto
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kigar, Noah         JR Olivet Nazar            17.01m         55-09.75 
      FOUL  14.96m  15.85m  17.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Scott, Alex         SR U. of Chicag            16.13m         52-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Pollatz, Collin     SO Aquinas                 16.08m         52-09.25 
      15.15m  16.08m  14.77m  13.78m  FOUL  14.43m
  4 Rasawehr, Jake      SR Valparaiso              15.86m         52-00.50 
      15.86m  FOUL  FOUL  15.20m  FOUL  15.41m
  5 Pugh, Evan          SR Aquinas                 15.75m         51-08.25 
      FOUL  15.39m  FOUL  15.50m  FOUL  15.75m
  6 Litwin, Ben         SO DePaul                  15.68m         51-05.50 
      FOUL  15.08m  FOUL  15.12m  15.68m  15.58m
  7 Simpson, Jalon      SR Olivet Nazar            15.24m         50-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Murray, Alex        JR DePaul                  14.84m         48-08.25 
      14.84m  FOUL  FOUL  14.24m  FOUL  14.25m
  9 Whaley, Aaron       SR Aquinas                 14.81m         48-07.25 
      FOUL  14.81m  FOUL  13.98m  14.63m  FOUL
 10 Trafton, Alek       SO Valparaiso              14.74m         48-04.50 
      14.74m  14.58m  FOUL           
 11 Webb, Zion          SO Windsor                 14.51m         47-07.25 
      14.51m  13.30m  13.75m            
 12 Hernandez, Jose     SO U. of Chicag            14.25m         46-09.00 
      13.76m  14.25m  FOUL            
 13 Stickler, Zecharia  SO Northwood (M            14.11m         46-03.50 
      14.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Urban, Jacob        FR Grand Valley            14.08m         46-02.50 
      14.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Kasap, Austin       SO Olivet Nazar            14.08m         46-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.08m            
 16 Kotliarker, David   FR Northwood (M            13.97m         45-10.00 
      FOUL  13.97m  13.54m            
 17 Piotrovsky, Kyle    JR Oakland                 13.94m         45-09.00 
      13.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Wachowski, Bruce    JR Olivet Nazar            13.67m         44-10.25 
      FOUL  13.67m  FOUL            
 19 Evers, Noah         FR Davenport               13.35m         43-09.75 
      12.83m  13.35m  FOUL            
 20 Corts, Joe          FR Davenport               13.34m         43-09.25 
      FOUL  13.34m  FOUL            
 21 Marshall, Dominic   SR DePaul                  13.31m         43-08.00 
      13.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Roznowski, Trevor   SO Ferris State            13.11m         43-00.25 
      13.05m  FOUL  13.11m            
 23 Dann, Christopher   JR U. of Chicag            12.78m         41-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.78m            
 24 Hargis, Brandon     JR Concordia (W            12.74m         41-09.75 
      12.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Byrne, Shane        FR UNA                     12.71m         41-08.50 
      12.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Harris, Demetri     JR Oakland                 12.51m         41-00.50 
      FOUL  12.51m  FOUL            
 27 Barz, Ross          JR Trinity Chri            12.19m         40-00.00 
      12.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Allen, Shane        FR Concordia Un            11.99m         39-04.00 
      FOUL  11.99m  FOUL            
 29 Montano, Jason      FR DePaul                  11.40m         37-05.00 
      11.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Waller, Nick        FR Olivet Nazar            10.94m         35-10.75 
      10.94m  FOUL x             
 31 Gramme, Jonathan    SR Aurora                  10.82m         35-06.00 
      10.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Mills, Jacob        SO Concordia Un            10.74m         35-03.00 
      10.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 Larsen, Zachery     JR Concordia (W             9.84m         32-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.84m            
 34 Day, Seth           FR Concordia (W             9.63m         31-07.25 
      9.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Viel, James         FR Calvin                   9.35m         30-08.25 
      FOUL  9.35m  FOUL            
 36 Cole, Jalen         FR Aurora                   9.24m         30-03.75 
      9.24m x  x             
 37 Ryder, Theodore     FR Concordia (W             8.67m         28-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.67m            
 38 Brookshire, Michae  FR Concordia (W             7.85m         25-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.85m            
 39 Withrow, Ian        FR Aurora                   7.80m         25-07.25 
        x   7.80m            
 40 Mroczenski, Paul    SO Concordia (W             7.66m         25-01.75 
      FOUL x   7.66m            
 -- Schafer, Isaiah     SO Davenport                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Vandervest, Ben     FR U. of Chicag              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Atkinson, Anthony   JR Windsor                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Dell, Nicholas      FR Northwood (M              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cain, Gideon        SO Concordia (W              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Wolfe, Jayvin       SR Calvin                    FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Whisenant, Dylan    FR Aurora                    FOUL                  
         FOUL x             
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northern Illinois          102        2) Notre Dame                 74   
    3) Windsor                     54.09     4) Grand Valley St.           28.27
    5) Oakland                     25.59     6) Siena Heights              22.09
    7) DePaul                      22        7) Valparaiso                 22   
    9) Aquinas                     19.09    10) U. of Chicago              17.50
   11) Northwood (Mich.)           17       12) Aurora                      9.09
   13) Cornerstone                  9.09    14) Olivet Nazarene             9   
   14) Concordia Univ. Chicago      9       16) Ferris State                6.09
   17) Davenport                    6       18) Trinity Christian           4   
   18) Calvin                       4       20) Hope                        2.09
   21) Wis.-Parkside                2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwood (Mich.)           72        2) Windsor                    57.50
    3) Oakland                     55        4) Grand Valley St.           38   
    5) Aquinas                     34        6) Valparaiso                 28   
    7) DePaul                      24        8) Davenport                  22   
    9) Notre Dame                  19       10) Olivet Nazarene            14.50
   10) U. of Chicago               14.50    12) Aurora                     14   
   13) Illinois-Chicago            12       13) Wis.-Parkside              12   
   15) Ferris State                 5.50    16) Trinity Christian           4   
   17) Hope                         2       18) Border City Athletics       1   
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 24 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Windsor                    111.59     2) Northern Illinois         102   
    3) Notre Dame                  93        4) Northwood (Mich.)          89   
    5) Oakland                     80.59     6) Grand Valley St.           66.27
    7) Aquinas                     53.09     8) Valparaiso                 50   
    9) DePaul                      46       10) U. of Chicago              32   
   11) Davenport                   28       12) Olivet Nazarene            23.50
   13) Siena Heights               22.09    14) Aurora                     14.09
   15) Wis.-Parkside               14       16) Illinois-Chicago           12   
   17) Ferris State                11.59    18) Cornerstone                 9.09
   19) Concordia Univ. Chicago      9       20) Trinity Christian           8   
   21) Hope                         4.09    22) Calvin                      4   
   23) Border City Athletics        1